For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 578 : 10.05.2019

Online chess games 6045
Chess tournaments 67

View all included tournaments

Maikop RUS, Adygea Ch Blitz 2019

Rank SNo.     Name                  Rtg FED Club                 Pts BH. 
   1    1 GM  Petrov Nikita        2533 RUS Краснодарский край    9  75½ 
   2    3 GM  Gabrielian Artur     2501 RUS Ставропольский край   9  75½ 
   3    2 GM  Demchenko Anton      2517 RUS Краснодарский край    9  75  
   4    4 IM  Eraschenkov Denis    2458 RUS Ставропольский край   8  77  
   5    5 IM  Gochelashvili David  2372 RUS Краснодарский край   7½  72½ 
   6    7     Baranov Grigory      2268 RUS Республика Адыгея     7  77  
   7   23     Danchenko Artemiy    1818 RUS Ростовская область    7  69  
   8   26     Mislaurov Magomed    1777 RUS Республика Ингушетия  7  57½ 
   9   14     Pshmahov Osman       2076 RUS Краснодарский край   6½  76  
  10   13     Esipenko Aleksandr   2133 RUS Краснодарский край   6½  69½ 
  11   12     Dezhurko Arkadi      2141 RUS Чеченская республика  6  70½ 
  12   10     Ivaschenko Vadim     2188 RUS Ростовская область    6  69½ 
  13    8     Pankratov Oleg       2254 RUS Краснодарский край    6  67  
  14   15     Gadaborshev Timur    2036 RUS Республика Ингушетия  6  66  
  15    6     Khagurov Nukh        2277 RUS Республика Адыгея     6  66  
  16   19 WGM Bogumil Tatiana      1948 RUS Московская область    6  62  
  17   36     Sushkov Valery       1852 RUS Севастополь           6  60  
  18   16     Pivovarova Maria     2007 RUS Республика Адыгея     6  56  
  19   24     Gluschenko Vladislav 1800 RUS Республика Адыгея    5½  59  
  20   18     Udovichenko Nikolay  1953 RUS Республика Адыгея    5½  58½ 
  21   28     Tletseri Julietta    1648 RUS Республика Адыгея    5½  58  
  22    9 FM  Shibaev Fyodor       2211 RUS Республика Адыгея     5  70½ 
  23   22     Kosenko Boris        1855 RUS Республика Адыгея     5  62½ 
  24   17     Ivanova Tatiana      1953 RUS Санкт-Петербург       5  61½ 
  25   11     Guketlev Dovlet      2167 RUS Республика Адыгея     5  57  
  26   38     Shatilo Oleg         1000 RUS Краснодарский край    5  57  
  27   29     Baranov Viacheslav   1632 RUS Республика Адыгея     5  53½ 
  28   30     Pchelkin Vladimir    1581 RUS Республика Адыгея     5  52½ 
  29   39     Zaprovadov Pavel     1000 RUS Краснодарский край    5  51  
  30   20     Sifunda Sergey       1944 RUS Республика Адыгея    4½  51½ 
  31   25     Shavrin Boris        1791 RUS Республика Адыгея    4½  50  
  32   33     Kozlenko Daniil      1377 RUS Республика Адыгея    4½  45  
  33   27     Abiyan Valery        1734 RUS Республика Адыгея    4½  42  
  34   34     Dubinskaya Yuliya    1298 RUS Республика Адыгея     4  48  
  35   31     Khagur Aslan         1541 RUS Республика Адыгея    2½  43  
  36   32     Gukasyan Karen       1418 RUS Республика Адыгея     2  44½ 
  37   35     Khatkhakumov Adam    1245 RUS Республика Адыгея    1½  44  
  38   37     Pivovarov Konstantin 1000 RUS Республика Адыгея     1  45½ 
  39   21     Bzegezhev Zaur       1920 RUS Республика Адыгея     0  38½


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year