For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 665 : 10.10.2021

Chess games 2785
Chess tournaments 29

View all included tournaments

Mali Losinj CRO, Team Ch Div 1A 2021

Div 1A (m)

Rank Team                              1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10 MP Pts. 
   1 ŠK ZAGREB, Zagreb                 *  3  4  4½ 4  4  6  4½ 4½ 5  17 39½  
   2 ŠK LIBURNIJA, Rijeka              3  *  3½ 3½ 3½ 4½ 5  4½ 5½ 5½ 17 38½  
   3 GŠK SOLIN-CEMEX, Solin            2  2½ *  3  3½ 3  4½ 4  5  5  12 32½  
   4 ŠK MORNAR, Split                  1½ 2½ 3  *  2½ 4  3  3½ 5  5½ 10 30½  
   5 ŠK FERIT-OSIJEK, Osijek           2  2½ 2½ 3½ *  3  2½ 3  4½ 4  8  27½  
   6 ŠK SESVETE-AGROPROTEINKA, Sesvete 2  1½ 3  2  3  *  3  3  3½ 3½ 8  24½  
   7 ŠK PULA, Pula                     0  1  1½ 3  3½ 3  *  3  4  3  8   22  
   8 ŠK PETAR SEDLAR PEPE, Kaštel Novi 1½ 1½ 2  2½ 3  3  3  *  3½ 3½ 7  23½  
   9 ŠK RIJEKA, Rijeka                 1½ ½  1  1  1½ 2½ 2  2½ *  4½ 2   17  
  10 HAŠK MLADOST, Zagreb              1  ½  1  ½  2  2½ 3  2½ 1½ *  1  14½

Div 1B (m)

Rank Team                            1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10 11 12 MP Pts. 
   1 ŠK Stridon, Štrigova            *  4  4  3½ 3  2½ 4  3½ 3  3½ 3½ 4  18 38½  
   2 ŠŠK Konaki-KŽM, Novo Virje      2  *  3  3½ 4  5½ 3½ 3½ 3  3  5½ 5  17 41½  
   3 ŠK Goran, Bibinje               2  3  *  3  3½ 2½ 3½ 4½ 5  5  4½ 5  16 41½  
   4 ŠK Vinkovci, Vinkovci           2½ 2½ 3  *  3  2½ 4  3½ 4  5  4½ 4½ 14  39  
   5 ŠK Požega, Požega               3  2  2½ 3  *  4  3  4  3  3½ 3  5  13  36  
   6 ŠK Đakovo Lim-Mont, Đakovo      3½ ½  3½ 3½ 2  *  2  4  3½ 3  2  3½ 13  31  
   7 ŠK Brda, Split                  2  2½ 2½ 2  3  4  *  3  4  2½ 3  5  9  33½  
   8 ŠK Sloboda, Mihovljan           2½ 2½ 1½ 2½ 2  2  3  *  3½ 4  3  4  8  30½  
   9 ŠK Bjelovar, Bjelovar           3  3  1  2  3  2½ 2  2½ *  3  3½ 3½ 8   29  
  10 AŠK Junior, Rijeka              2½ 3  1  1  2½ 3  3½ 2  3  *  3  4  8  28½  
  11 ŠK Đuro Đaković, Slavonski Brod 2½ ½  1½ 1½ 3  4  3  3  2½ 3  *  3  7  27½  
  12 ŠK Dubrovnik, Dubrovnik         2  1  1  1½ 1  2½ 1  2  2½ 2  3  *  1  19½

Women

Rank Team                         1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10 MP Pts. 
   1 Š.K. LIBURNIJA, Rijeka       *  2½ 2½ 2½ 4  3½ 4  4  4  4  18  31  
   2 Š.K. POLET, Buševec          1½ *  2  2  4  3  2½ 4  4  3  14  26  
   3 Š.K. DRAGA, Rijeka           1½ 2  *  1  3  3  3½ 4  4  4  13  26  
   4 ŠŠK KONAKI-KŽM, Novo Virje   1½ 2  3  *  3  2  3½ 1½ 3  3½ 12  23  
   5 HAŠK MLADOST, Zagreb         0  0  1  1  *  2  2  3  3  2½ 8  14½  
   6 Š.K. RADNIK, Velimirovac     ½  1  1  2  2  *  2  2  2  3  7  15½  
   7 Š.K. PICOK, Đurđevac         0  1½ ½  ½  2  2  *  2  2½ 2½ 7  13½  
   8 Š.K. KASTAV, Kastav          0  0  0  2½ 1  2  2  *  1½ 2  5   11  
   9 Š.K. DAMA, Đakovo            0  0  0  1  1  2  1½ 2½ *  2  4   10  
  10 Š.K. ĐAKOVO-LIM-MONT, Đakovo 0  1  0  ½  1½ 1  1½ 2  2  *  2   9½ 


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year