For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 596 : 10.11.2019

Online chess games 5394
Chess tournaments 29

View all included tournaments

Malinska CRO, Zlatni Otok Krk Open 2019

Rank SNo.     Name                     Rtg FED Club                              Type Pts BH. BH. Res. Fide 
   1    1 GM  Klarić Zlatko           2353 CRO ŠK Duga Resa, Duga Resa           S60  4½  14  15½  0    13  
   2    4     Cucančić Siniša         2237 CRO ŠK Karlobag, Karlobag                  4½  13½ 16   0   14½  
   3   12     Šajn Simon              2090 SLO ŠK Rimex Ilirska Bistrica              4½  13  15½  0   14½  
   4   22     Mažuran Gabrijel        1962 CRO ŠK Rijeka, Rijeka                 U16   4  13½ 15   0   11½  
   5    6 FM  Plesec Damjan           2209 SLO ŽŠK Maribor                       S60   4  12½ 15½  0    12  
   6    2     Vojak Daniel            2275 CRO ŠK Sveta Nedelja, Sveta Nedelja   U20   4  11½ 13½  0   11½  
   7   18     Kejžar Petra          F 2054 SLO ŠS Tomo Zupan Kranj                     4  11  12½  0    11  
   8   20     Štubljar Andrej         2004 SLO ŠK Dolenjske Toplice                    4  10½ 11½  0    10  
   9   55     Lazić Emanuel           1549 BIH ŠK S. Gligorić Bijeljina          U16  3½  16  18½  0    11  
  10   17 WIM Berke Ana             F 2060 CRO ŠK Draga, Rijeka                       3½  14½ 16½  0    13  
  11    3 IM  Dorić Nenad             2262 CRO ŠK Petar Sedlar-Pepe, Kaštel Novi      3½  14  16   0   10½  
  12    8     Ivašćanin Nenad         2177 CRO ŠK Gospić, Gospić                      3½  13½ 15½  0    13  
  13   14     Gavran Marinko          2085 CRO ŠK Dugo Selo, Dugo Selo                3½  12½ 14½  0   11½  
  14   26     Karlušić Luka           1918 CRO ŠK Zagreb, Zagreb                 U16  3½  12  13½  0   10½  
  15   28     Bogdanić Katarina     F 1899 CRO ŠK Draga, Rijeka                  U20  3½  11½ 12½  0   10½  
  16   44     Vučenović Damian        1755 CRO ŠK Zagreb, Zagreb                 U16  3½   9  11   0    9½  
  17   11     Perič Bernard           2104 SLO ŠK Zagorje ob Savi                      3  14  16   0    11  
  18   13 FM  Levar Nenad             2086 CRO ŠK Karlobag, Karlobag                   3  14  15½  0    12  
  19    5 FM  Božinović Bogdan        2212 CRO ŠK Sesvete Agroproteinka, Zagreb  S60   3  13½ 16   0   10½  
  20   15     Vujčić Toni             2081 CRO ŠK Makarska, Makarska                   3  13  15   0    11  
  21   10     Mažuran Marijan         2104 CRO ŠK Krk, Krk                       S60   3  12½ 15   0    10  
  22   24     Radiković Anamarija   F 1926 CRO ŠK Picok, Đurđevac                U16   3  12½ 14½  0    9   
  23   31     Trošelj Ivan            1878 CRO AŠK Junior, Rijeka                U16   3  12½ 14   0    10  
  24   39     Colev Ivor              1803 CRO ŠK Stridon, Štrigova              U16   3  12½ 14   0    8   
  25   29     Fauković Matija         1884 CRO ŠK Samobor, Samobor               U16   3  11½ 12½  0    9   
  26   32     Gregorič Andraž         1874 SLO ŠK Nova Gorica                    U16   3  11  12   0    10  
  27   52     Smolej Žiga             1600 SLO ŠK Rimex Ilirska Bistrica         U16   3  10½ 12   0    8   
  28   41     Turkovič Igor           1789 SLO ŠK Dolenjske Toplice                    3  10½ 11½  0    7   
  29   60     Hočevar Tim             1432 SLO ŠK Postojna                       U16   3  10  11½  0    8   
  30   21     Samblić Silvano         2000 CRO ŠK Krk, Krk                            2½  14½ 16   0    9½  
  31   23     Lazić Duško             1944 CRO ŠK Krk, Krk                            2½  13½ 15   0    8½  
  32   47     Lavrenčič Matic         1694 SLO ŠK Ljubljana                      U16  2½  13½ 14½  0    7½  
  33   37     Perić Davor             1806 CRO ŠK Petar Sedlar-Pepe, Kaštel Novi      2½  13  14½  0    8   
  34   49     Gal Andrej              1689 CRO ŠK Novi Zagreb, Zagreb            U16  2½  12  13½  0    7½  
  35   33     Pranjič Mitja           1864 SLO ŠK Črna                                2½  12  12½  0    8½  
  36   16     Kuzmanović Slobodan     2078 SRB ŠK Mladost Teslić                      2½  10½ 11½  0    10  
  37   30     Švec Darko              1883 CRO ŠK Silent, Zagreb                      2½  10½ 11½  0    8½  
  38   45     Bukovac Ivan            1748 CRO ŠK Gospić, Gospić                 S60  2½  10½ 11   0    6½  
  39   40     Franc Borna             1802 CRO ŠK Samobor, Samobor               U16  2½  10  11   0    6½  
  40   34     Derenčinović Radoslav   1864 CRO ŠK Gospić, Gospić                 S60  2½   9  9½   0    7½  
  41   25     Govorko Robert          1919 CRO ŠKDB Aer, Zagreb                       2½  8½  9½   0    4½  
  42    9     Žuvela Željko           2117 CRO ŠK Gospić, Gospić                 S60   2  13½ 15   0    8   
  43   42     Ševelj Berislav         1771 CRO ŠK Petar Sedlar-Pepe, Kaštel Novi S60   2  12  13½  0    7   
  44   38     Klement Dubravko        1804 CRO ŠK Prigorje, Zagreb               S60   2  11½ 13   0    7   
  45   36     Mohr Pablo              1846 SLO ŽŠK Maribor                       U20   2  11½ 13   0    6   
  46   62     Poljan Max              1381 CRO ŠK Stridon, Štrigova              U16   2  11  12   0    6   
  47   59     Bradač Simon            1471 SLO ŠK Rimex Ilirska Bistrica         U16   2  11  12   0    5½  
  48   27     Jakešević Darko         1917 CRO ŠK Gospić, Gospić                       2  10½ 12½  0    6   
  49   46     Bedić Noemi           F 1706 CRO ŠK Casper, Zadar                  U16   2  10½ 11½  0    6   
  50   19     Tompa Neda            F 2010 SLO ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad                   2  10  11½  0    6   
  51   35     Klasan Elvis            1857 CRO ŠK Casper, Zadar                        2  9½  10½  0    6½  
  52   53     Perko Bartol            1587 CRO ŠK Stridon, Štrigova              U16   2   9  10   0    3½  
  53   50     Desnica Lara          F 1668 CRO ŠK Draga, Rijeka                  U16   2  8½   9   0    5   
  54   48     Novak Simona          F 1690 SLO ŠD Gorenjka Lesce                      1½  9½  10½  0    4½  
  55   61     Jalovec Igor            1408 SLO ŠD Kočevje                        U16  1½  9½  10½  0    3½  
  56   54     Mijić Karlo             1586 CRO ŠK Casper, Zadar                  U16  1½   9  11   0    5   
  57   58     Tadić Jure              1496 CRO ŠK Zadar, Zadar                   U16  1½   9  10   0    3½  
  58   57     Jakšić Josip            1529 CRO ŠK Casper, Zadar                  U16  1½  8½   9   0    3½  
  59   71     Vukoja Luna           F 1669 CRO ŠK Novi Zagreb, Zagreb            U16  1½   8  8½   0    2½  
  60   66     Markus David            1181 SLO ŠK En Passant                     U16  1½  7½   8   0    2½  
  61   43     Gall Toni Peter         1766 CRO ŠK Krk, Krk                             1  12  13½  0    4   
  62   51     Čaušević Miro           1628 CRO ŠK Krk, Krk                       S60   1  11½ 13   0    3   
  63   63     Sundać Ivano            1289 CRO ŠK Crikvenica, Crikvenica         U16   1  10  11½  0    3   
  64   56     Viduka Marko            1538 CRO ŠK Crikvenica, Crikvenica               1  10  11   0    3   
  65   67     Vodnik Val              1158 SLO ŠD Vrhnika                        U16   1   9  10½  0    2½  
  66   64     Beber Anja            F 1219 SLO ŠK Postojna                       U16   1   9  9½   0    2   
  67   65     Maček Inti            F 1194 SLO ŠK Komenda                        U16   1   8   9   0    2   
  68   70     Hočevar Nick            1083 SLO ŠK Postojna                       U16   1   7  7½   0    1   
  69   68     Fauković Mia          F 1096 CRO ŠK Samobor, Samobor               U16   ½  8½  9½   0    ½   
  70   69     Vučenović Diara       F 1092 CRO ŠK Zagreb, Zagreb                 U16   ½   7   8   0    1½  
  71    7 FM  Pandurević Miro         2186 BIH ŠKRM Caissa, Zagreb               S60   0   9  10   0    0 


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year