For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 632 : 10.11.2020

Chess games 1703
Chess tournaments 26

View all included tournaments

Malinska CRO, Zlatni Otok Krk Open 2020

Rank SNo.     Name               Rtg FED Club                      Pts BH. 
   1   10     Horvat Damjan     2155 CRO ŠK Dugo Selo               4  14½ 
   2    9 WIM Berke Ana         2166 CRO ŠK Draga, Rijeka           4  12  
   3    1 IM  Doric Darko       2484 CRO ŠK Brda, Split             4  11½ 
   4    5     Vojak Daniel      2236 CRO ŠK Sveta Nedelja          3½  13½ 
   5    2 IM  Martic Zlatko     2298 CRO ŠK Đuro Đaković, Sl. Brod 3½  13½ 
   6    7 FM  Vidovic Sasa      2209 CRO ŠK Strahoninec            3½  13  
   7    8     Zadravec Matija   2207 CRO ŠK Sloboda, Mihovljan     3½  12½ 
   8   11 FM  Soldo Josip       2102 CRO ŠK Đuro Đaković, Sl. Brod 3½  12  
   9    6     Vidovic Mario     2225 CRO ŠK Strahoninec             3  14½ 
  10    4 FM  Stocko Josip      2241 CRO ŠK Bošnjaci                3  12½ 
  11    3 IM  Doric Nenad       2249 CRO ŠK Hvar                    3  12½ 
  12   21     Colev Ivor        1769 CRO ŠK Stridon, Štrigova       3  12  
  13   15     Lohia Sohum       1993 ENG CC Battersea               3  9½  
  14   18     Garic Mario       1878 CRO ŠK Buje                    3  9½  
  15   12     Mazuran Gabrijel  2058 CRO ŠK Draga, Rijeka          2½  12½ 
  16   23     Kovac Mihael      1755 CRO ŠK Dubrava, Zagreb        2½  12  
  17   14     Balen Teo         2001 CRO ŠK Dubrava, Zagreb        2½  12  
  18   16     Novosel Lovro     1900 CRO ŠK Sveta Nedelja          2½  12  
  19   28     Sundac Ivano      1613 CRO ŠK Crikvenica             2½  11  
  20   19     Skocibusic Davor  1828 CRO ŠK Đakovo                 2½  11  
  21   22     Lovrinic Vlatko   1767 CRO HAŠK Mladost, Zagreb      2½  10½ 
  22   20     Gall Toni Peter   1787 CRO ŠK Krk                    2½  9½  
  23   13     Ljubicic Mario    2023 CRO ŠK Casper, Zadar           2  12  
  24   27     Poljan Max        1616 CRO ŠK Stridon, Štrigova       2  11  
  25   17     Deris Antun       1898 CRO ŠK Jaska, Jastrebarsko     2  10  
       24     Katulic Zlatko    1749 CRO ŠK Velika Gorica           2  10  
  27   29     Simunic Edi       1588 CRO ŠK Cres                    2  10  
  28   25     Novak Simona      1714 SLO ŠD Domžale                1½  11½ 
  29   26     Mihaljevic Eva    1618 CRO ŠŠK Konaki, Novo Virje    1½  10½ 
  30   31     Tomljanovic Ivano 1477 CRO ŠK Crikvenica             1½  10  
  31   30     Pehar Borna       1522 BIH ŠK Brotnjo, Čitluk        1½   9  
  32   32     Cvetkovic Erik    1426 CRO ŠK Sveta Nedelja          1½   8  
  33   35     Benic Borna       1177 CRO ŠK Casper, Zadar          1½  7½  
  34   33     Tadic Jure        1387 CRO ŠK Zadar                   1  9½  
  35   34     Mrkic Simun       1277 CRO ŠK Casper, Zadar           1  7½  
  36   36     Kaselic Noa          0 CRO ŠŠ Goranka, Ravna Gora     ½  10


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year