For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 699 : 20.09.2022

Chess games 8280
Chess tournaments 62

View all included tournaments

Mamaia ROM, World Ch U18 (b) 2022

Boys U18

Rank SNo.    Name                        Rtg FED Pts Res. BH. BH. BL Vict 
   1    8 IM Rodrigue-Lemieux Shawn     2451 CAN  9   0   70  75½ 5   7   
   2    7 FM Nogerbek Kazybek           2457 KAZ  8   0   73  78  6   6   
   3   14 FM Fromm Marius               2408 GER  8   0   72½ 78  6   6   
   4   28 FM Antonica Dragos-Andrei     2321 ROU  8   0   72  77  5   6   
   5    4 IM Rozen Eytan                2468 ISR  8   0   61  66  5   6   
   6    3 IM Gharibyan Mamikon          2476 ARM 7½   0   70½ 76  6   6   
   7    5 IM Babazada Khazar            2461 AZE 7½   0   69  74½ 5   5   
   8   18 FM Fecker Noah                2382 SUI 7½   0   64  68½ 5   6   
   9   47 FM Torngren Gustav            2235 SWE 7½   0   59  62½ 5   6   
  10    1 IM Gines Esteo Pedro Antonio  2505 ESP  7   0   71½ 76  6   6   
  11   16 IM Ben Ari Yannay             2392 ISR  7   0   69½ 74  5   5   
  12   68 FM Ngo Duc Tri                2087 VIE  7   0   67½ 71½ 6   6   
  13   39 FM Chinguun Sumiya            2269 MGL  7   0   66½ 70  5   5   
  14   20 CM Soham Kamotra              2381 IND  7   0   65½ 70½ 5   6   
  15    6 IM Stoyanov Tsvetan           2457 BUL  7   0   65½ 70½ 5   5   
  16   34 FM Czernek Tymon              2303 POL  7   0   65½ 68  5   4   
  17   15 FM Niedbala Bartlomiej        2407 POL  7   0   65  70½ 5   4   
  18    2 IM Can Isik                   2483 TUR  7   0   64½ 69  5   5   
  19   10 FM Bilych Olexiy              2417 UKR  7   0   62½ 67  5   5   
       24 FM Turcan Richard             2343 SVK  7   0   62½ 67  5   5   
  21   21 FM Kusa Jakub                 2376 CZE  7   0   61½ 64½ 6   4   
  22   55    Dehtiarov Roman            2188 UKR  7   0   59½ 63½ 5   5   
  23   30 IM Tadic Stefan               2318 SRB  7   0   59½ 60  5   5   
  24   26 FM Luczak Filip               2325 POL  7   0   59  62½ 5   5   
  25   23 FM Stremavicius Pijus         2354 LTU 6½   0   69  73  6   4   
  26   19    Makridis Dimitrios         2382 GRE 6½   0   66½ 72  6   5   
  27   11 IM Baum Jonasz                2414 POL 6½   0   65  69½ 5   4   
  28   37 FM Stepanencu Nicodim-Cosmin  2289 ROU 6½   0   63½ 67  6   5   
  29   27 FM Juhasz Agoston             2324 HUN 6½   0   62½ 66½ 6   5   
  30   35 FM Ognean Mihnea-Ionut        2303 ROU 6½   0   61½ 65½ 6   6   
  31   69    Qalichava Akaki            2081 GEO 6½   0   61  65½ 5   5   
  32   43    Bizhigitov Zhangir         2261 KAZ 6½   0   61  65  6   4   
  33   36 FM Kristoferitsch Daniel      2296 AUT 6½   0   60  63  5   5   
  34   54 FM Ilyasli Ughur              2198 AZE 6½   0   58½ 60½ 5   5   
  35   41    Padurariu Mihai-Edward     2263 ROU 6½   0   52½ 55½ 6   5   
  36    9 IM Krastev Alexander          2431 GER  6   0   72  77  6   4   
  37   12 IM Garrido Outon Alex         2411 ESP  6   0   64  69  5   4   
  38   17 FM Tsaruk Maksim              2392 FID  6   0   62½ 67½ 6   2   
  39   66    Prisacaru Stefan-Emilian   2118 ROU  6   0   62  65½ 6   5   
  40   56 FM Mitev Valentin             2171 BUL  6   0   61½ 65½ 6   4   
  41   22 FM Risteski Emil              2364 MKD  6   0   61½ 65  5   3   
  42   32 FM Akbas Umut Ata             2307 TUR  6   0   61  65½ 6   5   
  43   45 FM Redzisz Michal             2244 POL  6   0   61  65  6   4   
  44   40    Ivanovic Marko             2265 SRB  6   0   61  65  5   6   
  45   50    Vilcu Matei-Stefan         2221 ROU  6   0   59  62  6   5   
  46   13 FM Girel Joseph               2411 FRA  6   0   57  61  6   5   
  47   33 FM Schernthaner David         2305 AUT  6   0   56  59½ 5   4   
  48   49 FM Ochedzan Tymon             2225 POL  6   0   55½ 59½ 6   4   
  49   44 FM Perez Guerra Raul          2255 ESP  6   0   55½ 58½ 5   4   
  50   31    Sargsyan Sargis Vach.      2315 ARM 5½   0   65  69  5   5   
  51   25 IM Papadiamandis Elliot       2331 FRA 5½   0   63½ 66½ 6   3   
  52   48 FM Coca Cristi-Iulian         2232 ROU 5½   0   62  65  5   4   
  53   75    Shakirov Marat             2048 FID 5½   0   60½ 65  5   4   
  54   73    Andrijashkin Deniss        2055 EST 5½   0   60½ 63½ 5   4   
  55   29    Pobor Milo                 2321 MNE 5½   0   59½ 63  6   4   
  56   51 CM Ballotti Luca              2215 ITA 5½   0   58  62½ 5   5   
  57   67    Van Volsem Merlijn         2116 BEL 5½   0   56½ 59½ 5   4   
  58   46 FM Antal Hunor-Zoltan         2235 ROU 5½   0   56  59½ 6   5   
  59   52 FM Unneland Mathias           2212 NOR 5½   0   54½ 58½ 5   2   
  60   59    Petreski Leonid            2148 MKD 5½   0   54  54½ 5   5   
  61   57    Schouten Mathias Lind      2159 NOR 5½   0   53  56  5   5   
  62   38 CM Oye-Stromberg Alexander    2284 NOR 5½   0   52½ 56  5   4   
  63   82 CM Mohamed Saeed Laily        1952 UAE 5½   0   52  55  6   5   
  64   62    Meskenas Paulius           2139 DEN 5½   0   49  49½ 6   3   
  65   61    Gagic Milan A              2142 SRB  5   0   58½ 61½ 5   4   
  66   71    Hryharovich Aliaksei       2062 FID  5   0   57  61½ 6   3   
  67   63    Ladan Nicholas             2132 USA  5   0   56½ 60  5   4   
  68   87    Haznadar Nermin            1904 BIH  5   0   56½ 59½ 5   4   
  69   58    Jordanov Mihail            2158 MKD  5   0   56  60  6   5   
  70   53    Dahl Max                   2202 NOR  5   0   56  59½ 6   4   
  71   74 CM Nguyen Huynh Minh Thien    2048 VIE  5   0   56  58  6   3   
  72   78    Barbu Simon-Alexandru      1987 ROU  5   0   54½ 58  6   4   
      100    Kokkonen Lassi             1688 FIN  5   0   54½ 58  6   4   
  74   84    Mazilu Stefan-Fabian       1925 ROU  5   0   54  57  5   4   
  75   95    Nurdinov Azamat            1802 KGZ  5   0   52½ 55  5   4   
  76   42 FM Mica Marek                 2262 CZE  5   0   52  56½ 5   2   
  77   60    Nikolov Yavor              2143 BUL  5   0   52  54  6   4   
  78   99    Ajili Rayen                1717 TUN  5   0   44  46½ 6   4   
  79   70    Mierins Emils Janis        2078 LAT 4½   0   59  62½ 6   4   
  80   65    Hulka Valentyn             2123 UKR 4½   0   58  62½ 5   3   
  81   72 FM Junior Domingos            2055 ANG 4½   0   56  59½ 5   2   
  82   80    Chiriac Daniel             1967 MDA 4½   0   52  54  6   3   
  83   90    Bogdanovics Kirills        1863 LAT 4½   0   51  55  6   4   
  84   96    Wiratunga Jenith           1741 SRI 4½   0   51  51½ 6   3   
  85   64    Ilijic Mihajilo            2124 AUT 4½   0   49½ 52½ 6   3   
  86   86    Rathbone-Jones Ifan        1914 WLS 4½   0   48½ 51½ 6   2   
  87  105    Baturin Dmitrii            1556 MDA 4½   0   47  49½ 5   4   
  88  101    Tabakovski Dino            1675 MKD 4½   0   47  47½ 6   4   
  89   89    Velkoski Stojan            1871 MKD 4½   0   45  48  5   3   
  90  103    Yoker Callum               1579 CAN 4½   0   43  45  6   4   
  91   81    Balaban-Voia Alexandru     1954 ROU  4   0   60  64  5   2   
  92   97    Panfilii Laurentiu         1734 MDA  4   0   54½ 58  5   3   
  93   85    Zeneli Klendi              1924 ALB  4   0   51½ 54½ 5   4   
  94   77    Stadlinger Matthias        1995 AUT  4   0   50  53  5   2   
  95   76    Vaupot Luka                2017 SLO  4   0   49  51  6   2   
  96   92    Qiu Andrew Yu              1849 CAN  4   0   48½ 51  6   3   
  97  106    Tsogtbayar Batlut          1483 MGL  4   0   47½ 51  6   2   
  98   94    Korcsek Alexandru-David    1804 ROU  4   0   44  44½ 6   3   
  99  107    Boshoff Chris              1415 RSA  4   0   43  43½ 5   2   
 100   93    Jovanovski Teodor          1810 MKD 3½   0   57½ 61  5   3   
 101  104    Nizam Nazhan Syahmi        1566 MAS 3½   0   47½ 51  5   2   
 102   83    Capragiu Matei-Stefan      1926 ROU 3½   0   47½ 50½ 6   1   
 103   98    Qiu Peter Yong             1719 CAN 3½   0   46½ 48½ 5   1   
 104   91    Putar Leon                 1855 IRL 3½   0   42½ 45½ 6   1   
 105   79    Blasge Tobias              1969 AUT 3½   0   41½ 43½ 5   2   
 106  102    Frappini Matis             1626 LUX 3½   0   41½ 42  5   2   
 107   88    Hadjinicolaou Andreas      1881 CYP  3   0   41  41½ 5   2   
 108  108    Ungureanu Stefanis-Nicolae 1200 ROU 2½   0   42  42½ 5   1   
 109  109    Khamidov Bek                  0 CAN  1   0   45  47  5   0 

Boys U16

Rank SNo.    Name                         Rtg FED Pts Res. BH. BH. BL Vict 
   1    1 IM Pranav Anand                2494 IND  9   0   73½ 79  5   7   
   2    4    Lutsko Artem                2431 UKR 8½   0   69½ 75  5   8   
   3    6 FM Droin Augustin              2408 FRA 8½   0   69  73½ 6   7   
   4    3 FM Razafindratsima Timothe     2431 FRA  8   0   73½ 78  6   7   
   5    2 IM Pranesh M                   2437 IND  8   0   71  76  5   6   
   6   18 FM Talibov Shiroghlan          2299 AZE  8   0   69½ 74  5   6   
   7    9 FM Macias Pino Diego           2381 ESP  8   0   62½ 67½ 5   6   
   8    7 IM Ohanyan Emin                2395 ARM 7½   0   72½ 77  5   7   
   9   14 FM Davtyan Arsen               2327 ARM 7½   0   70½ 75½ 5   7   
  10    5 FM Sokolovsky Yahli            2426 ISR 7½   0   65½ 70½ 5   6   
  11   21 FM Borrmann Laurenz            2282 AUT 7½   0   64  69  6   7   
  12   22 FM Nastore Pavel-Alexandru     2279 ROU 7½   0   62  66  5   6   
  13   65    Vo Pham Thien Phuc          2037 VIE  7   0   75  81  5   5   
  14   45 CM Kanov Nikola                2176 BUL  7   0   70½ 74½ 5   5   
  15   26    Laux Dominik                2248 GER  7   0   67½ 72  5   6   
  16   23 CM Nguyen Quoc Hy              2268 VIE  7   0   67  71½ 6   6   
  17   10 FM Levin Guy                   2378 ISR  7   0   65  69  5   6   
  18   70    Sahakyan Aleks              2002 ARM  7   0   64½ 69½ 5   4   
  19   25    Elmi Saad Abobaker          2267 NOR  7   0   64½ 68½ 6   4   
  20   51 FM Amilal Munkhdalai           2137 MGL  7   0   61½ 65½ 6   5   
  21   16 FM Tobak Mikhail               2312 UKR  7   0   58½ 61½ 5   6   
  22   11 FM Filip Andrei                2356 ROU 6½   0   70  73½ 6   6   
  23   13 FM Karolczuk Iwo               2338 POL 6½   0   65  70  6   5   
  24   34 FM Harshad S                   2218 IND 6½   0   65  67  5   5   
  25   20 FM Smolik Jachym               2283 CZE 6½   0   64½ 69½ 5   5   
  26    8 FM Lamaze Simon                2384 FRA 6½   0   64½ 69  5   5   
  27   28 FM Chyzy Jakub                 2244 POL 6½   0   63  66½ 5   5   
  28   32    Krishnan Ritvik             2222 IND 6½   0   62  66  5   5   
  29   27 CM Creanga Robert-Ionut        2245 ROU 6½   0   60½ 65½ 6   5   
  30   62    Zakharov Alexey O.          2052 FID 6½   0   60½ 65½ 5   5   
  31   71    Shonazarov Orash            1994 KAZ 6½   0   59  62½ 6   6   
  32   91    Moldagali Beksultan         1848 KAZ 6½   0   55½ 58  6   6   
  33  103    Al Zadjali Abdul Rahman     1534 OMA 6½   0   54½ 58  5   6   
  34   38    Fishchuk Vladyslav          2206 UKR 6½   0   50½ 53½ 6   6   
  35   39    Asllani Dorian              2203 SUI  6   0   65½ 70½ 5   4   
  36   60    Tampea Radu                 2052 ROU  6   0   65  69  5   4   
  37   17 FM Deviprasath Sharvesh        2301 USA  6   0   62½ 67  6   4   
  38   35 FM Siniauski Artsiom           2217 FID  6   0   62½ 66½ 5   5   
  39   15 FM Koutlas Nikolaos            2316 GRE  6   0   62  67½ 6   4   
  40   29 CM Nedelcu Teodor-Cosmin       2242 ROU  6   0   62  66  6   4   
  41   52    Skrbec Leon                 2123 SLO  6   0   60½ 63  5   5   
  42   74    Borodety Itamar             1980 ISR  6   0   59½ 64  5   4   
  43   68    Ytrestoyl Sindre Lyngsaunet 2013 NOR  6   0   59  63½ 5   5   
  44   33    Tashev Aleksandar           2222 BUL  6   0   59  62  6   4   
  45   58 CM Anghel Iulian-Mihai         2053 ROU  6   0   58½ 60½ 5   5   
  46   55    Fragkos Vasileios           2087 GRE  6   0   57½ 58½ 5   4   
  47   49    Zhou Aiden                  2151 CAN  6   0   56  59½ 6   4   
  48   47    Zlatkov Anton               2165 MKD  6   0   55½ 58½ 6   5   
  49   40    Slagboom Leandro            2201 NED  6   0   54  58  5   5   
  50   82    Ihlen Sivert                1919 NOR  6   0   54  57½ 6   3   
  51   36 CM Yavuz Efe Metehan           2215 TUR 5½   0   73½ 77½ 5   5   
  52   44    Sachilaru Alexandru         2183 ROU 5½   0   64  68½ 6   4   
  53   42    Lerch Johannes              2192 AUT 5½   0   61½ 64½ 5   3   
  54   56    Kreken Eivind Grunt         2083 NOR 5½   0   61  66  5   5   
  55   37 FM Stankovic Boris             2208 SRB 5½   0   59  62½ 6   4   
  56   64    Adamovics Aleksejs          2037 LAT 5½   0   58½ 61½ 6   3   
  57   53    Veress Armand               2104 ROU 5½   0   58  60½ 5   5   
  58   46    Pegno Mattia                2173 ITA 5½   0   58  60½ 5   4   
  59   86    Safarov Deniel              1881 GEO 5½   0   56½ 60½ 5   4   
  60   59    Pevzner Maks                2053 ISR 5½   0   55½ 59  6   4   
  61   79 CM Khalifah Khaled             1938 UAE 5½   0   53  56  6   5   
  62   24 CM Loftgaard Mikkel Vinh       2267 DEN 5½   0   52  55  6   4   
  63   90    Sheahan Ben                 1857 IRL 5½   0   51½ 55  5   4   
  64   54    Andries Alf                 2092 DEN  5   0   60  63  5   4   
  65   43    Baranciuc Alexandr          2184 MDA  5   0   58½ 62½ 6   5   
  66   41    Kovac Petar                 2198 CRO  5   0   58½ 62½ 6   4   
  67   12 FM Culum Sanjin                2351 BIH  5   0   58½ 62½ 5   2   
  68   69    Xhembulla Aleksander        2011 ALB  5   0   58  61  6   3   
  69   50    Djurovic Peko               2147 MNE  5   0   57  60  5   3   
  70   63    Shnurov Daniil              2042 EST  5   0   55½ 58½ 6   4   
  71   96    Tapaev Totuhan              1784 KGZ  5   0   54½ 58½ 6   4   
  72   89    Nabil Nazar Mohamed         1861 SRI  5   0   54½ 58  6   3   
  73   19 FM Farokhi Keyvan              2292 GER  5   0   53½ 56½ 6   4   
  74   84    Ismail Mohammed Aayan       1893 ENG  5   0   52½ 56½ 6   3   
  75   75    Huang Youhe                 1968 CAN  5   0   52  54½ 6   5   
  76   99    Zajakins Artjoms            1730 LAT  5   0   51½ 54  5   3   
  77   57    Skreko Igor                 2082 SVK  5   0   51  53½ 6   3   
  78   94    Rudzkis Vilius              1807 LTU  5   0   49½ 53½ 6   4   
  79   98    Gotsiridze Davit            1745 GEO  5   0   49  51½ 5   5   
  80   87    Vanduyfhuys Igor            1870 BEL  5   0   48  50½ 6   5   
  81   76    Oltean Cristian-Daniel      1966 ROU  5   0   47½ 49½ 6   4   
  82   95    Polkki Eino                 1793 FIN  5   0   47  49½ 6   3   
  83   30    Kienboeck Benjamin          2241 AUT 4½   0   58  62½ 5   4   
  84   73    Erne Raphael                1992 SUI 4½   0   54  57½ 6   3   
  85   81    Voicu Teodor-Mihnea         1924 ROU 4½   0   54  57  6   4   
  86   83    Pelech Roee                 1906 ISR 4½   0   54  56  5   4   
  87   78    Christodoulou Panormitis    1941 GRE 4½   0   53  55½ 5   3   
  88   93    Costescu Mihnea-Constantin  1825 ROU 4½   0   52½ 56  6   3   
  89   85    Arkadan Adib                1884 LBN 4½   0   51½ 54½ 6   4   
  90   72    Lovcican Tomas              1993 SVK 4½   0   50½ 51½ 6   3   
  91   80    Sabitov Ilyas               1924 KAZ  4   0   53  56  5   3   
  92  106    Chakroun Wael               1463 TUN  4   0   52½ 54½ 5   4   
  93   77    Melinte Rares-Andrei        1958 ROU  4   0   51  52  6   4   
  94   31    Marakovits Nico             2236 AUT  4   0   50  53  6   2   
  95   66    Liloni Francesco Mattia     2034 ITA  4   0   47½ 48½ 5   4   
  96   67    Kazmierowski Tymon          2025 POL  4   0   46½ 49  6   3   
  97   88    Mizzi Jack                  1863 MLT  4   0   45  46  5   3   
  98  105    Hamdan Edrees Alhamed       1467 UAE  4   0   45  46  5   2   
  99  100    Rosca Mario-Andrei          1707 ROU  4   0   44  45  5   4   
 100   48    Szikszai Bertalan           2155 HUN 3½   0   50  52  5   3   
 101  109    Frej Chedly                 1417 TUN 3½   0   48  51  5   2   
 102   92    Madhavan Sanjith            1846 SCO 3½   0   48  50  5   3   
 103   97    Visanescu Dragos-Nicholas   1770 ROU 3½   0   47  49  5   1   
 104  104    Karam Youssef Mark          1488 LBN 3½   0   41  43½ 4   2   
 105  102    Leonte Luca F.              1547 ROU  3   0   50½ 53  6   2   
 106  101    Jitea Andrei-Cristian       1641 ROU  3   0   44½ 47  5   1   
 107  107    Chesaru Ioan-Constantin     1453 ROU  3   0   40½ 41½ 5   2   
 108   61    Triboi Alexander            2052 MDA 2½   0   47½ 50½ 4   2   
 109  108    Han Giuk                    1450 KOR 2½   0   44  45  5   1   
      111    Pakkoutis Andreas           1306 CYP 2½   0   44  45  5   1   
 111  110    Sun Michael                 1307 CAN 1½   0   39  41  5   0 

Boys U14

Rank SNo.    Name                            Rtg FED Pts Res. BH. BH. BL Vict 
   1    9    Ilamparthi A R                 2269 IND 9½   0   73  78½ 6   9   
   2    4 FM Seemann Jakub                  2361 POL  9   0   71½ 76  5   7   
   3   11 IM Ansat Aldiyar                  2264 KAZ 8½   0   70  75  5   7   
   4   43    Poupalos Nikolaos              2004 GRE 8½   0   63  67  6   8   
   5   12    Ponomarev Vsevolod             2256 FID  8   0   64  69  5   7   
   6   35    Hauchamps Maxime               2063 BEL  8   0   59½ 64  6   7   
   7    5 IM Vetokhin Savva                 2357 FID 7½   0   76  80½ 5   6   
   8   16 CM Cnejev Vladimir-Alexandru      2198 ROU 7½   0   73½ 77½ 5   6   
   9    8 FM Kvaloy Aksel Bu                2295 NOR 7½   0   69  73½ 5   6   
  10   10    Magold Filip                   2267 ROU 7½   0   69  73½ 5   5   
  11   13 FM Ljepic Andrej                  2243 SRB 7½   0   68  72½ 6   6   
  12   15 FM Anand Batsukh                  2201 MGL 7½   0   68  72½ 6   5   
  13    7 FM Deuer Marius                   2344 GER 7½   0   64½ 69  6   7   
  14   28    Morkunas Gustas                2102 LTU 7½   0   58½ 62½ 5   5   
  15    2 FM Costa Leonardo                 2392 GER  7   0   73  78½ 5   5   
  16   56    John Veny Akkarakaran          1971 IND  7   0   73  77  5   6   
  17   20 FM Tenuunbold Battulga            2178 MGL  7   0   70½ 75½ 5   5   
  18    1    De Winter Arthur               2418 NED  7   0   68  73½ 6   7   
  19  104    Topuz Mirac Melih              1555 TUR  7   0   65½ 70½ 6   6   
  20   51    Suleimen Ergali                1986 KAZ  7   0   65½ 69½ 6   5   
  21   41 CM Pham Tran Gia Phuc             2011 VIE  7   0   62½ 65½ 6   6   
  22   49    Pashikyan Rudolf               1993 ARM  7   0   60½ 64½ 6   6   
  23   38 CM Agasarov Benik                 2037 ARM  7   0   60½ 64  6   5   
  24   60    Saioc David                    1958 ROU  7   0   60  63½ 6   5   
  25   70    Amangeldy Ernur                1903 KAZ  7   0   58½ 63  6   6   
  26   48    Venkatesan Kavin               1997 IRL  7   0   57½ 62  6   6   
  27   81    Cazan Mircea-Andrei            1809 ROU  7   0   55½ 59  5   6   
  28   26    Gardezi Arsal                  2106 USA  7   0   55½ 58½ 5   6   
  29   76    Davudov Tunar                  1868 AZE 6½   0   70½ 75  5   6   
  30   63    Germanovs Georgijs             1941 LAT 6½   0   67  70  6   4   
  31   87    Sultangaziev Amir              1759 KGZ 6½   0   65½ 69½ 5   4   
  32    3 FM Habans Aguerrea Javier         2387 ESP 6½   0   63½ 68  6   6   
  33   44    Craciun Sasha-Matei            2002 ROU 6½   0   63  67½ 5   4   
  34   18 FM Warchol Kamil                  2190 POL 6½   0   62½ 67  5   4   
  35   14    Akhilbay Imangali              2213 KAZ 6½   0   62  65½ 5   5   
  36   19    Bazakutsa Svyatoslav           2182 UKR 6½   0   61  65½ 6   4   
  37   47    Kazantzoglou Stefanos          1998 GRE 6½   0   61  65  6   6   
  38   23 CM Radu David Cr.                 2135 ROU 6½   0   56  60½ 6   5   
  39   57 CM Harish Neeraj                  1963 USA 6½   0   55½ 59½ 6   5   
  40   97    Zaragoza Alanis Miguel Arnulfo 1650 MEX 6½   0   54½ 58  6   5   
  41   25 FM George Micheal Kevin           2108 EGY 6½   0   54  58  6   5   
  42   30    Shamatava Nikolozi             2089 GEO 6½   0   53  56½ 5   4   
  43   27    Berin Artem                    2104 UKR  6   0   70½ 75½ 5   4   
  44   68    Negrean Andrei                 1905 ROU  6   0   65½ 67  5   4   
  45   52    Bagwe Gaurang                  1984 IND  6   0   65  68½ 5   4   
  46   64    Strand Vetle Bjorge            1933 NOR  6   0   64½ 66  5   5   
  47   40    Ribstein Orel                  2015 ISR  6   0   64  68½ 5   5   
  48   22    Assylov Miras                  2144 KAZ  6   0   62½ 67  5   5   
  49   65    Karsten Jan                    1921 RSA  6   0   62½ 65½ 6   5   
  50   69    Bolat Inayat                   1904 KAZ  6   0   62  65½ 5   5   
  51   17    Kolimar Kristof Pal            2195 HUN  6   0   61  65½ 6   5   
  52   53 CM Botea David-Alexandru          1982 ROU  6   0   60  64½ 6   6   
  53   82    Eropunov Gleb                  1803 UKR  6   0   60  64  6   4   
  54   67    Ramaj Ergit                    1906 ALB  6   0   58½ 62  6   5   
  55   39    Brattgjerd Isak Vinh           2027 NOR  6   0   58  62½ 6   6   
  56   24    Krawczyk Flawian               2118 POL  6   0   58  62½ 5   4   
  57   66    Oksendal Martin                1921 NOR  6   0   58  60½ 5   4   
  58  112    Brutski Denis                  1475 FID  6   0   57  61½ 6   5   
  59    6 FM Orujov Farid                   2352 AZE  6   0   57  60½ 5   5   
  60   21    Menahem Adi                    2176 ISR  6   0   56½ 60½ 6   5   
  61   32    Csernyik Mark                  2080 HUN  6   0   56  59½ 5   5   
  62   74    Hobson Kenneth                 1872 ENG  6   0   55  59½ 5   4   
  63   55    Tamas Christian-Arrydan        1979 ROU  6   0   54½ 58½ 6   5   
  64   37    Prazak Daniel                  2043 CZE  6   0   53½ 57½ 6   5   
  65   42    Nemsadze Daviti                2010 GEO 5½   0   69½ 73  5   4   
  66   77    Hvozdz Aliaksandr              1854 FID 5½   0   65½ 69  5   5   
  67   75    Leu Dragos Stefan              1870 ROU 5½   0   63½ 67  5   5   
  68  109    Pham Anh Kien                  1483 VIE 5½   0   62  66½ 5   5   
  69   45    Taran Sebastian                2001 ROU 5½   0   60½ 65  6   4   
  70   90    Sabarez Iulian                 1734 ROU 5½   0   55½ 59  6   4   
  71   71    Pleschke Julius Jonas          1900 ESP 5½   0   55½ 59  5   4   
  72   59    Prelipcean Eric-Matei          1961 ROU 5½   0   55  58½ 6   4   
  73   88    Dodoi Matei-Teodor             1757 ROU 5½   0   53½ 57  6   4   
  74   73    Chirilov James A               1885 USA 5½   0   53½ 57  5   5   
  75   92    Bujac Dan                      1716 MDA 5½   0   53½ 56½ 5   3   
  76   95    Stepanov Vadim                 1688 UKR 5½   0   53½ 55  6   5   
  77   33    Kozlovic Jernej                2078 SLO 5½   0   52½ 56½ 6   4   
  78   54    Gal Andrej                     1980 CRO 5½   0   48½ 52  5   5   
  79   31    Trevisiol Antoine              2082 FRA  5   0   63½ 67½ 6   4   
  80   80    Dumanuly Sultanbeibarys        1829 KAZ  5   0   61  65  6   3   
  81   99    Gunathilake M D Vinuda Shenal  1640 SRI  5   0   60  63  5   4   
  82   79    Gales Randi-Ioan               1851 ROU  5   0   59½ 64  5   3   
  83   61    Bourg Nicolas                  1945 LUX  5   0   58½ 61½ 5   4   
  84   62    Raptis Filippos                1942 BEL  5   0   57½ 60½ 5   4   
  85  103    Soojay Jorah                   1573 RSA  5   0   57  58½ 6   5   
  86  111    Genehr Alexandre Kraether      1477 BRA  5   0   57  58½ 5   4   
  87   86    Aldar Burentegsh               1765 MGL  5   0   56½ 59½ 6   4   
  88  119    Fawaz Mohamad                  1394 LBN  5   0   55½ 59  6   3   
  89   36    Hald Falkesgaard Jeppe         2048 DEN  5   0   52½ 56  6   4   
  90   94    Durana Jonas                   1694 SVK  5   0   51½ 54½ 6   5   
  91  114    Ortiz Bogdanov Pablo           1462 LUX  5   0   50  53  6   4   
  92  121    Park Inchan                    1384 KOR  5   0   48  49½ 5   5   
  93   72    Lin Leo                        1888 CAN 4½   0   63½ 67½ 6   4   
  94   83    Fava Lorenzo                   1803 ITA 4½   0   60½ 63½ 6   3   
  95   46    Arsenie Cristian Marc          1998 SUI 4½   0   58½ 63  5   3   
  96   96    Cotoros Eduard                 1673 ROU 4½   0   58  61  6   2   
  97   29    Lazic Emanuel                  2098 BIH 4½   0   57  61½ 6   3   
  98   91    Shahar Uzair                   1729 MAS 4½   0   56½ 61  6   3   
  99  116    M Mohd Nur Megat Muhd Irfan    1440 MAS 4½   0   56  60½ 6   3   
 100   58    Clotet Mas Dan                 1962 ESP 4½   0   56  59  5   4   
 101   34    Coicev Matei-Andrei            2068 ROU 4½   0   55½ 59½ 5   3   
 102  105    Anghel Teodor-Andrei           1545 ROU 4½   0   55  58  5   3   
 103  129    Khassenov Mansur               1284 KAZ 4½   0   52½ 56½ 6   3   
 104  100    Veverka Vladimir               1621 CZE 4½   0   52½ 56½ 6   1   
 105   85    Salonen Aku                    1766 FIN 4½   0   52½ 55  5   3   
 106  123    Tanikeyev Beknur               1367 KAZ 4½   0   50½ 53  5   3   
 107  108    Potgieter Edward               1513 RSA 4½   0   49½ 52½ 6   4   
 108  107    Sandu Andrei-Stefan            1529 ROU 4½   0   49½ 52  5   4   
 109  113    Abdallah Mohamed Khalil        1464 TUN 4½   0   48  51  5   3   
 110  115    Mohammed Al Ryami              1458 OMA 4½   0   47  49½ 6   4   
 111  118    Testelecs Ilja Kuprijans       1421 LAT 4½   0   45  46½ 6   3   
 112  102    Benci Jozef                    1581 SVK 4½   0   40  41½ 6   3   
 113   84    Dimitrov Martin                1797 BUL  4   0   57½ 61½ 6   3   
 114  117    Rajandu Aaron                  1424 EST  4   0   57  60½ 5   3   
 115   89    Cruceru-Uceanu Tudor-Mihai     1745 ROU  4   0   55½ 59½ 5   3   
 116  124    Sharifov Ramazan               1338 AZE  4   0   49  51½ 6   3   
 117  101    Constantin Eduard-Andrei       1596 ROU  4   0   46½ 49  5   4   
 118  128    Matei-Catruna Andrei           1311 ROU  4   0   44  45½ 6   3   
 119  125    Vijay Rege                     1338 SGP  4   0   43½ 46½ 5   3   
 120   93    Kalin Andrei                   1707 MKD  4   0   43½ 46  5   1   
 121   50    Ciomaga Andrei                 1986 ROU 3½   0   59½ 64  4   3   
 122  106    Kitaev Daniel                  1542 SCO 3½   0   54  57½ 6   3   
 123  138    Zhylochkin Oleksandr              0 UKR 3½   0   52  55½ 5   2   
 124   98    Camps Abadia Arnau             1640 ESP 3½   0   51½ 55  6   3   
 125  110    Podea Andrei                   1478 ROU 3½   0   49½ 52½ 6   2   
 126  136    Chiras Panagiotis                 0 CYP 3½   0   46  47½ 5   3   
 127  122    Lazovski Kristijan             1381 MKD 3½   0   44½ 47½ 5   1   
 128  120    Humaidan Mohamed Alzaabi       1393 UAE 3½   0   42  45  5   3   
 129  127    Kawai Leon                     1311 KOR 3½   0   41  42½ 5   3   
 130  133    Samorukov Egor                 1004 MNC 3½   0   38  39½ 4   2   
 131  126    Radu Silviu Cristian           1321 ROU  3   0   44  45½ 5   2   
 132  130    Kolsi Mohamed Aziz             1274 TUN  3   0   43½ 45  6   2   
 133  134    Tanase Andrei V.               1002 ROU  3   0   43  44½ 6   1   
 134  131    Ziegenhagen Vian Luke          1158 RSA  3   0   40½ 42  5   2   
 135  135    Angula Sibusiso                   0 NAM 2½   0   42½ 44  5   2   
 136   78    Trifu Stefan                   1853 ROU  2   0   46½ 49½ 3   2   
 137  132    Omer Emir Arman                1033 ROU  2   0   41  42½ 5   1   
 138  137    Karipi Trevor                     0 NAM  2   0   37  38½ 5   1 

Girls U18

Rank SNo.     Name                        Rtg FED Pts Res. BH. BH. BL Vict 
   1    2 WIM Mkrtchyan Mariam           2294 ARM 11   0   72½ 77  5   11  
   2   29 WFM Allahverdiyeva Ayan        1996 AZE 8½   0   72½ 77½ 5   7   
   3    3 WFM Wikar Martyna              2273 POL  8   0   68  72½ 5   7   
   4    7 WFM Sinitsina Anastassia       2192 EST  8   0   67  72  5   7   
   5    1 WCM Mungunzul Bat-Erdene       2316 MGL 7½   0   74½ 80  5   6   
   6   68     Kanishka S                 1552 IND 7½   0   71½ 76½ 6   7   
   7   16 WCM Obada Ema                  2093 ROU 7½   0   63½ 68  6   7   
   8    4 WIM Rakshitta Ravi             2238 IND 7½   0   61½ 66  6   7   
   9    5 FM  Kurmangaliyeva Liya        2199 KAZ  7   0   71  76  6   6   
  10   26     Mihailova Alina            2024 MDA  7   0   68  71½ 5   7   
  11   43     Kumar Arya                 1929 USA  7   0   65½ 70  5   6   
  12   55     Skarbarchuk Tetyana        1843 UKR  7   0   64  67  6   6   
  13   18     Reger Valeriia             2062 FID  7   0   63  66  6   5   
  14   20 WFM Zeliantsova Kseniya        2056 FID  7   0   60½ 65½ 6   6   
  15   10     De Rycke Tyani             2148 BEL  7   0   59  62½ 6   5   
  16    9 FM  Eizaguerri Floris Maria    2159 ESP 6½   0   70½ 74  5   6   
  17   38 WCM Rzali Sabina               1941 AZE 6½   0   65  69  5   5   
  18   23     Blanquet Camille           2028 FRA 6½   0   60½ 65  5   5   
  19   42     Khachatryan Veronika       1933 ARM 6½   0   60  64½ 5   5   
  20   24 WCM Abrisqueta Zudaire Leyre   2027 ESP 6½   0   60  64  5   6   
  21   25     Bordin Silvia              2025 ITA 6½   0   59  62  6   4   
  22   13 WFM Rodriguez Redondo Adhara   2112 ESP 6½   0   57½ 60½ 5   6   
  23   50 WCM Matasaru Stephanie         1855 ROU 6½   0   56  59  5   6   
  24   40 WCM Marcinczyk Monika          1934 POL 6½   0   55  56½ 5   6   
  25   58     Rindhiya V                 1786 IND  6   0   68  72½ 5   5   
  26   41 WFM Matus Nastassja            1933 USA  6   0   64  67  5   5   
  27   32     Sovetbekova Nurai          1992 KGZ  6   0   63½ 65  5   6   
  28   27 WFM Dylag Emilia               2023 POL  6   0   62½ 67  6   4   
  29   59     Zheng Carissa              1779 USA  6   0   62  66½ 5   4   
  30    6 WIM Lehaci Miruna-Daria        2199 ROU  6   0   60½ 65  6   5   
  31   63     Bedoshvili Dea             1648 GEO  6   0   59  63½ 5   4   
  32   39 WCM Adamczyk Zuzanna           1938 POL  6   0   59  60½ 6   4   
  33   36     Falke Ornella              1953 GER  6   0   58½ 62  6   5   
  34   11 WFM Ciolacu Alessia-Mihaela    2147 ROU  6   0   58  62½ 6   5   
  35   45 WFM Nguyen Thien Ngan          1911 VIE  6   0   55½ 58½ 5   5   
  36   12 WFM Zhou Lulu                  2125 ESP 5½   0   66  71  6   4   
  37   14     Ruzic Pia Marie            2104 SLO 5½   0   62½ 67½ 6   4   
  38   49     Mirowska Oliwia            1856 POL 5½   0   61  65½ 6   4   
  39   21     Bardorz Jana               2048 GER 5½   0   60½ 64  5   4   
  40   35 WFM Velea Anne-Marie           1954 USA 5½   0   59  62  5   4   
  41   34     Doll Rebecca               1985 GER 5½   0   57  60  6   5   
  42   17 WFM Galvan Cipriani Viviana    2084 ESP 5½   0   56½ 60  5   5   
  43   51     Grozdanovic Anastasia      1848 SRB 5½   0   53½ 57  5   5   
  44   46     Stadlinger Lea             1873 AUT 5½   0   49  50½ 6   3   
  45   30 WFM Juhasz Judit               1995 HUN  5   0   60  63½ 6   4   
  46   37 WFM Bhagyashree Patil          1945 IND  5   0   60  63  5   4   
  47   15 WFM Singgih Diajeng Theresa    2102 INA  5   0   58½ 62  5   5   
  48    8 WCM Hryzlova Sofiia            2191 UKR  5   0   58  61½ 5   4   
  49   33 WFM Guillo Longares Cecilia    1987 ESP  5   0   57½ 62  5   4   
  50   28     Trifoi Mihaela-Ioana       2013 ROU  5   0   57½ 61  6   4   
  51   53     Batagan Ilinca-Petra       1844 ROU  5   0   57  59½ 5   3   
  52   52     Sleurs Juliette            1847 BEL  5   0   56½ 60  6   3   
  53   47 WFM Toth Nikoletta             1866 HUN  5   0   56½ 59½ 5   4   
  54   44     Dartmann Aubanell Catriona 1924 GER  5   0   54½ 58  5   4   
  55   72     Gamage B K Sayumi Hasithma 1419 SRI  5   0   47½ 50½ 5   3   
  56   56     Djordjevic Nevena          1807 SRB  5   0   44  46½ 6   4   
  57   19 WFM Sevcikova Lucia            2058 SVK 4½   0   60½ 65  5   2   
  58   31     Follana Albelda Lucia      1992 ESP 4½   0   59  62  5   4   
  59   60     Van Den Brink Nienke       1775 DEN 4½   0   52½ 55½ 6   3   
  60   62     Kazmerika Anna             1663 LAT 4½   0   52½ 55  6   3   
  61   22     Sosovickova Jana           2039 SVK 4½   0   51½ 55  6   3   
  62   61     Ilieva Ralitsa             1673 BUL 4½   0   50½ 53  5   4   
  63   74     Aminuddin Nur Faiqah       1404 MAS 4½   0   49  52  5   4   
  64   66     Dudova Pavlina             1620 CZE 4½   0   48½ 51½ 6   4   
  65   77     Bousselmi Chahd            1335 TUN 4½   0   48  50½ 5   2   
  66   54     Saravanan Durga            1843 SGP 4½   0   46½ 49½ 5   4   
  67   64     Sural Ceren                1642 TUR 4½   0   46½ 48  6   4   
  68   67     Simchayev Alexandra        1618 ISR  4   0   46  49  5   2   
  69   75     Zusman Tal                 1381 ISR 3½   0   52  55  5   3   
  70   48     Anghel Maria               1864 ROU 3½   0   50  52½ 5   3   
  71   70     Balciunaite Jore           1459 LTU 3½   0   46  48½ 6   2   
  72   76     Yang Elena                 1346 CAN 3½   0   45½ 48½ 5   2   
  73   65     Golubovic Miljana          1637 BIH 3½   0   45  46½ 6   3   
  74   79     Susmita Bhowmick           1179 IND 3½   0   45  46½ 5   2   
  75   69 WCM Joubert Natasha            1468 RSA 3½   0   42½ 44  6   2   
  76   73     Zrmanovska Mihaela         1419 MKD 3½   0   42  45  6   1   
  77   71     Ivanovic Tara              1432 MNE 3½   0   42  45  5   1   
  78   57     Mikova Miriam              1800 SVK 3½   0   41½ 44  5   0   
  79   78     Kuoppala Meeri             1254 FIN  1   0   45½ 47½ 5   0 

Girls U16

Rank SNo.     Name                             Rtg FED Pts Res. BH. BH. BL Vict 
   1    6 WFM Munkhzul Davaakhuu              2143 MGL 8½   0   75½ 81½ 6   7   
   2   31 WCM Nguyen Hong Nhung               1850 VIE 8½   0   69  73  5   8   
   3    7 FM  Van Foreest Machteld            2141 NED 8½   0   66½ 71  5   8   
   4    4 FM  Yan Ruiyang                     2232 USA  8   0   73½ 78  5   7   
   5    5 WIM Nurmanova Alua                  2158 KAZ  8   0   71  75½ 5   8   
   6   10 WFM Schippke Manon                  2064 FRA  8   0   65½ 69½ 5   6   
   7    3 WFM Francisco Guecamburu Candela Be 2233 ARG 7½   0   70  74½ 5   7   
   8   14 WFM Mikheeva Galina                 2015 FID 7½   0   68  73  6   6   
   9   13     Dubovyk Anastasiia              2025 UKR 7½   0   66  70  5   7   
  10   18     Tsakona Maria                   1975 GRE 7½   0   64  69  6   6   
  11    2 WFM Kairbekova Amina                2305 KAZ  7   0   71½ 76½ 5   6   
  12   11     Bravo Mallco Kate Azumi         2052 PER  7   0   69  74  5   6   
  13   42     Kaldarova Ayaulym               1742 KAZ  7   0   67½ 70  6   6   
  14   20 WCM Shuqja Klean                    1959 ALB  7   0   66  70  6   5   
  15    9     Manko Mariya                    2082 UKR  7   0   61  66  5   6   
  16   25     Orian Noga                      1887 ISR  7   0   58  62  5   5   
  17   41 WCM Melenchuk Olga                  1749 FID 6½   0   66½ 68½ 6   6   
  18   58     Bondar Daria                    1641 UKR 6½   0   66  70½ 6   5   
  19   12     Ter-Avetisjana Agnesa Stepania  2033 LAT 6½   0   64½ 69  6   5   
  20   46     Zhou Chelsea                    1718 USA 6½   0   62½ 67  6   5   
  21   15 WFM Sala Giulia                     2004 ITA 6½   0   59  63½ 6   5   
  22   27     Striskova Lucia                 1866 SVK 6½   0   57½ 62½ 5   4   
  23   16     Petricenco Ana                  1997 MDA 6½   0   57½ 61½ 5   5   
  24   75     Jain Ankita                     1429 CAN 6½   0   56½ 60  5   5   
  25   49 WCM Tsukerman Julia                 1698 CAN 6½   0   55½ 56½ 5   5   
  26    8 WFM Nadzamova Viktoria              2082 SVK 6½   0   54½ 58  6   5   
  27   22     Zabrzanska Weronika             1919 POL  6   0   70½ 76  6   4   
  28    1     Roebers Eline                   2375 NED  6   0   70½ 74½ 4   5   
  29   24     Kochavi Dana                    1894 ISR  6   0   69½ 74  6   6   
  30   35     Sereda Yaroslava                1800 GER  6   0   66  67  5   5   
  31   68     Shaban Aliaksandra              1547 FID  6   0   64  69  6   4   
  32   32 WFM Karaivanova Petya               1844 BUL  6   0   61½ 66  6   5   
  33   33     Mihaljevic Eva                  1828 CRO  6   0   61  64½ 5   6   
  34   60     Humbatova Nazli                 1632 AZE  6   0   60½ 65  6   5   
  35   62     Gamage Desandhi Dhihansa        1624 SRI  6   0   60  64  6   5   
  36   21     Zhou Lepu Coco                  1935 GER  6   0   59½ 63  5   4   
  37   19     Putar Lara                      1961 IRL  6   0   58½ 62½ 6   5   
  38   59     Lapushnian Maya                 1637 ISR  6   0   58½ 62  5   5   
  39   51     Kumar Asha                      1675 USA  6   0   57½ 60½ 5   3   
  40   26     Buri Petra Zsuzsanna            1886 HUN  6   0   57  61  5   5   
  41   17 WCM Gadasi Noam                     1984 ISR  6   0   56½ 60  5   5   
  42   43     Boramanikar Tanisha S           1740 IND 5½   0   63½ 67  5   4   
  43   63     Lindstad Livia                  1588 NOR 5½   0   62½ 66  6   5   
  44   77     Acioli Luyse Victoria Gomes     1410 BRA 5½   0   58  62½ 5   5   
  45   23     Lobo Pereira Arami              1897 ESP 5½   0   56  59½ 6   4   
  46   70     Zhanybekova Begimay             1529 KGZ 5½   0   54  57  6   4   
  47   38     Puia Alexia-Teodora             1776 ROU 5½   0   53½ 57  6   5   
  48   65     D`souza Carina                  1580 CAN 5½   0   52½ 55  5   3   
  49   29     Volovich Julia                  1864 ENG 5½   0   51½ 55  5   5   
  50   37     Cordes Jule                     1787 NED  5   0   62½ 66½ 6   3   
  51   30     Radenkovic Mila                 1857 SRB  5   0   62  66½ 6   4   
  52   28     Voriskova Anna                  1865 CZE  5   0   60½ 63½ 6   4   
  53   48     Rozmanec Pia                    1706 SLO  5   0   59  62  5   4   
  54   66     Sukyte Kotryna                  1573 LTU  5   0   56  60  5   2   
  55   39     Buchholz Maja                   1765 GER  5   0   56  59  5   5   
  56   40     Badenhorst Chloe                1751 RSA  5   0   54  57  6   4   
  57   54     Obrochta Lena                   1662 POL  5   0   53½ 56½ 6   4   
  58   45     Chuchukova Stefani              1719 BUL  5   0   53½ 56  6   5   
  59   61     Schiopu Oana-Magdalena          1629 ROU  5   0   53½ 55½ 5   3   
  60   57     De Bianchi Asia                 1651 ITA  5   0   52½ 55½ 5   3   
  61   52     Hoanca Alexia-Ioana             1674 ROU  5   0   51  53½ 6   4   
  62   80     Khachatryan Mariam              1324 ARM  5   0   50  53½ 6   4   
  63   67     Berezovsky Fiorina              1555 MNC  5   0   48½ 50½ 5   4   
  64   34     Suarez Gomez Paula              1801 ESP 4½   0   61½ 66  5   4   
  65   47     Montiel Caceres Helen           1713 PAR 4½   0   56  59½ 5   4   
  66   50     Micheli Elora                   1687 FRA 4½   0   53½ 57  6   3   
  67   55     Varekha Anna                    1662 MDA 4½   0   46½ 49½ 5   4   
  68   73     Ratama Sofie Kristine           1515 NOR 4½   0   46½ 48½ 5   3   
  69   71     Selvik Elma                     1528 NOR 4½   0   43½ 44½ 5   3   
  70   81     Pool Linda Maria                1302 EST 4½   0   42  45  5   2   
  71   44     Zito Enrica                     1735 ITA  4   0   58  61  5   4   
  72   53     Ciocan Ariana-Roxana            1672 ROU  4   0   57  61  6   3   
  73   36     Bangerter Daria                 1790 SUI  4   0   56  59½ 5   2   
  74   56 WCM Keskin Elif                     1659 TUR  4   0   53  56  6   2   
  75   69     Boureanu Bianca-Alina           1534 ROU  4   0   48  49  5   4   
  76   86     Yim Jay                         1097 KOR  4   0   47½ 49½ 5   1   
  77   74     Ajradinoska Indzi               1501 MKD  4   0   45  47  6   3   
  78   72     Gonzalez Romo Greshya Jocelyn   1523 MEX  4   0   43½ 44½ 5   1   
  79   79     Mefteh Meyssem                  1335 TUN 3½   0   46½ 47½ 6   3   
  80   82     Morkunaite Adrijana             1280 LTU 3½   0   46  49½ 5   2   
  81   76     Latifah Darmaki                 1418 UAE 3½   0   46  48½ 6   3   
  82   64     Froeyman Evelien                1586 BEL 3½   0   42  43  5   3   
  83   87     Wilson Florence                    0 SCO 3½   0   40½ 41½ 6   2   
  84   83     Govender Keniesha               1190 RSA 3½   0   38  40  5   1   
  85   85     Soboleva Lidiia                 1166 FIN  3   0   45½ 46½ 5   2   
  86   84     Wolf Elena                      1174 AUT 2½   0   39  40  6   0   
  87   78     Orsolic Andrea Maria            1361 BIH 1½   0   40  42  5   0 

Girls U14

Rank SNo.     Name                                 Rtg FED Pts Res. BH. BH. BL Vict 
   1    2 WCM Nurgaliyeva Zarina                  2088 KAZ  9   0   73  79½ 6   7   
   2    3     Peglau Charis                       1938 GER 8½   0   69½ 74½ 5   8   
   3    1 WFM Shvedova Alexandra                  2145 FID 8½   0   69½ 74½ 5   7   
   4   10     Mrittika Mallick                    1845 IND  8   0   75  79½ 6   6   
   5   24     Abdinova Narmin                     1740 AZE  8   0   72½ 77  5   6   
   6   70     Nguyen Ngoc Hien                    1377 VIE  8   0   67½ 72½ 5   8   
   7   37     Anupam M Sreekumar                  1627 IND  8   0   66  70  5   8   
   8   50     Pragnya H G                         1505 IND 7½   0   73½ 77½ 6   7   
   9   19     Chen Rachel Ruoxuan                 1783 CAN 7½   0   70  73½ 5   6   
  10   23     Romany Joy                          1747 EGY 7½   0   62  66  5   6   
  11   27     Vasiljeva Sofja                     1681 LAT  7   0   73  77  5   5   
  12    8     Arzur Maia                          1855 FRA  7   0   72½ 77½ 6   6   
  13   38     Liavonava Yuliya                    1623 FID  7   0   71½ 74½ 6   5   
  14   76     Amulya Guruprasad                   1278 IND  7   0   69  74  5   7   
  15   46     Avetisyan Ani                       1558 ARM  7   0   65½ 70  6   5   
  16   13     Piddubna Bozhena                    1823 UKR  7   0   65½ 70  5   6   
  17    4     Kirtadze Anastasia                  1922 GEO  7   0   64½ 69  6   7   
  18   22     Rybackova Lucie                     1769 CZE  7   0   63½ 67½ 6   7   
  19   25     Natoli Alessia                      1738 POL  7   0   61½ 65½ 5   6   
  20   14     Stankovic Andrea                    1823 SRB  7   0   60  64½ 6   7   
  21   30     Bendik Margarita                    1676 FID  7   0   56½ 58½ 6   6   
  22   41 WCM Wen Kally                           1597 USA 6½   0   68  71½ 5   5   
  23   16     Nandin-Erdene Davaademberel         1810 HUN 6½   0   67  71½ 6   6   
  24   31     Wang Chloe                          1674 USA 6½   0   66  70  5   6   
  25   49     Orazalina Nursulu                   1519 KAZ 6½   0   65½ 70  5   6   
  26   52     Christodoulou Georgia               1494 GRE 6½   0   64½ 69½ 5   5   
  27   11     Toroptseva Yevheniia                1826 UKR 6½   0   62½ 67½ 5   5   
  28   59     Khuslen Erdenebayar                 1439 MGL 6½   0   61½ 66½ 5   6   
  29   36     Seemann Pola                        1635 POL  6   0   71  75  5   6   
  30   28     Stefan Iulia-Cristiana              1680 ROU  6   0   65  69  5   5   
  31   35     Gaszka Zuzanna                      1639 POL  6   0   63  66½ 5   6   
  32   15     Gaw Chloe                           1813 USA  6   0   62  66½ 5   5   
  33    6     Peglau Dora                         1875 GER  6   0   61  66  5   6   
  34   26     Aldea Maria-Antonia                 1715 ROU  6   0   60½ 64½ 5   4   
  35    9 WCM Maria Lia-Alexandra                 1854 ROU  6   0   60½ 64  6   4   
  36   44     Ananth Ananya                       1571 USA  6   0   60  64½ 5   4   
  37   54     Andries Alexia                      1482 ROU  6   0   59½ 63  5   5   
  38   39     Alexandri Vasiliki                  1606 GRE  6   0   58  61  5   5   
  39    5 WCM Rouda Essa Alserkal                 1893 UAE  6   0   57  61½ 5   4   
  40   57     Salamon Julia                       1457 POL  6   0   56½ 60½ 5   4   
  41   33     Zhezhovska Monika                   1658 MKD  6   0   56  60  5   4   
  42   63     Field Rowan Soraya                  1402 USA  6   0   55½ 58½ 5   6   
  43    7 WCM Sosovickova Martina                 1855 SVK 5½   0   63½ 68½ 5   4   
  44   90     Field Lila Quinn                    1165 USA 5½   0   59½ 64½ 5   3   
  45   48     Toquero Gracia Laura                1540 ESP 5½   0   57½ 60  5   3   
  46   17     Pinyol I Llora Julia                1801 ESP 5½   0   56½ 61  5   3   
  47   20     Iordache Alexia-Andreea             1774 ROU 5½   0   56  60  6   5   
  48   69     Ulus Ekin                           1379 TUR 5½   0   54½ 57½ 6   5   
  49   43     Gvatua Mariam                       1573 GEO 5½   0   54  57½ 5   4   
  50   60     Herrada Blanco Maria  Fernanda      1432 PER 5½   0   53  57  5   3   
  51   18     Hristova Ivelina                    1796 BUL 5½   0   52½ 56½ 6   5   
  52   71     Strong Davida                       1362 RSA 5½   0   51½ 54½ 6   5   
  53   32     Kawa Anna                           1658 POL  5   0   62½ 66½ 6   4   
  54   34     Pozniak Yunna                       1644 UKR  5   0   60½ 65  6   4   
  55   45     Criveanu Maria                      1566 ROU  5   0   60  64  5   5   
  56   40     Alexandri Dimitra                   1604 GRE  5   0   58½ 59  6   3   
  57   81     Galstyan Maria                      1254 ARM  5   0   56½ 61  6   3   
  58   21     Tugstuguldur Erdenebat              1773 MGL  5   0   55½ 59½ 6   4   
  59   66     Ingel Mica Bar                      1388 ISR  5   0   55½ 59½ 5   5   
  60   51     Cammalleri Elena                    1502 ITA  5   0   55½ 57½ 6   4   
  61   55     Marcu Daria-Ana                     1475 ROU  5   0   53  57  6   4   
  62   12     Sureda Gonzalez Cristina            1824 ESP  5   0   53  57  6   2   
  63   56     Sana Omprakash Kayyar               1465 UGA  5   0   53  56½ 5   4   
  64   29     Pirvan Maria                        1679 ROU  5   0   51½ 55  5   4   
  65   65     Ken-Dror Renana                     1398 ISR  5   0   50  50½ 6   5   
  66   82     Javornik Lina                       1241 SLO  5   0   49½ 53  5   4   
  67   53     Bruessow Nina                       1493 SUI  5   0   49½ 52½ 5   3   
  68   62     Ahn Anastasia                       1406 BEL  5   0   48  51½ 5   4   
  69   42     Andries Leia                        1597 DEN  5   0   47  49½ 6   4   
  70   47     Bitca Emilia                        1543 MDA 4½   0   57½ 60½ 5   3   
  71   77     Suerkulova Daniya                   1270 KAZ 4½   0   53  56½ 6   4   
  72   64     Chendighilean Anna                  1400 MDA 4½   0   49  52  6   3   
  73   92     Stoenescu Ioana-Teodora             1158 ROU 4½   0   48½ 52  6   3   
  74   72     Ogay Anastassiya                    1348 KOR 4½   0   48  50½ 6   2   
  75   58     Ivascu Andreea-Catalina             1452 ROU 4½   0   47½ 51  5   2   
  76   93     Farhat Assil                        1100 TUN 4½   0   42½ 45  6   3   
  77   61     Davitkova Jovana                    1429 MKD 4½   0   41½ 42  6   4   
  78   73     Mimic Sofija                        1339 BIH  4   0   57  59½ 6   3   
  79   87     Bouzana Christina                   1182 CYP  4   0   52  56  6   2   
  80   75     Mohd Azamanizam Azraa Adeline Azman 1307 MAS  4   0   51½ 55  6   2   
  81   80     Mukanova Rayana                     1258 KGZ  4   0   50½ 53½ 6   3   
  82   85     Young Anna Ovidia                   1199 NOR  4   0   50  53  6   2   
  83   79     Karba Kertu                         1261 EST  4   0   50  52½ 6   2   
  84   74     Blauhut Anna                        1312 NOR  4   0   49  52½ 6   3   
  85   84     Cazacu Raluca-Cristiana             1203 MDA  4   0   48½ 50½ 5   3   
  86   94     Abdelkefi Beya                         0 TUN  4   0   45  45½ 5   4   
  87   68     Toth Timea                          1379 HUN  4   0   42  44  5   3   
  88   89     Dib Danielle                        1170 LBN 3½   0   53  57  6   2   
  89   83     Coman Carla                         1228 ROU 3½   0   47  47½ 6   3   
  90   91     Dumitrache Elisa-Andreea            1162 ROU 3½   0   44  44½ 6   3   
  91   67     Antenreiter Lena                    1380 AUT 3½   0   42½ 43  6   3   
  92   86     Doersieb Bianca                     1189 AUT  3   0   46½ 47  6   3   
  93   95     Fauconier Amber                        0 RSA  3   0   44½ 45  6   3   
  94   96     Nokutenda Michelle Madzikwa            0 ZIM 2½   0   40½ 41  5   1   
  95   78     Karaliute Urte                      1267 NOR  2   0   40  40½ 6   1   
  96   88     Samoila Teodora-Maria               1171 ROU  ½   0   38  40  6   0   


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year