For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 605 : 10.02.2020

Online chess games 4406
Chess tournaments 43

View all included tournaments

Medellin COL, Aristizabal Cup 2020

Rank SNo.     Name                               Rtg FED Club                     Pts BH. 
   1    3     Escobar Medina Andres F           2257 ANT Itagui                   5½  31½ 
   2    1 GM  Arenas David                      2459 BOL                          5½  28½ 
   3    6 WIM Castrillon Gomez Melissa          2180 ANT Envigado                 5½  28½ 
   4    8     Soto Cristian Camilo              2078 ANT                          5½  28½ 
   5    5     Sierra Mejia Juan Pablo           2183 ANT                          5½  28  
   6    2 IM  Martinez Romero Martin            2408 BOL                           5  31½ 
   7   14 CM  Toro Castaneda Elizabeth          1936 ANT Club Paul Keres           5  31½ 
   8    7     Zapata Cuartas Juan Carlos        2125 ANT                           5  30  
   9   15     Llano Buritica Eduardo            1929 ANT Club Paul Keres           5  29  
  10   17     Perez Lujan Mateo                 1920 ANT                           5  27½ 
  11   10     Ramos Juan Manuel                 1985 ANT                           5  25  
  12   16     Ordonez Gonzalez Gabriel          1926 CUN                          4½  30  
  13   13     Yepez Yeison Alexander            1944 ANT                          4½  29  
  14   24     Echeverry Jose Miguel             1843 ANT Club De Ajedrez America  4½  29  
  15    4 WIM Chirivi C Jenny Astrid            2187 ANT Club Paul Keres          4½  28  
  16   18     Rosero Zapata Luis Fernando       1919 RIS                          4½  28  
  17   11     Ospina Santiago                   1954 ANT Club Ajedrez Los Titanes 4½  27½ 
  18   12     Toro Miguel Angel                 1945 ANT Medellin Chess Club      4½  26½ 
  19   43     Sanabria Edgar                    1476 ANT                          4½  26  
  20   19     Valderrama Castano Julian Camilo  1912 ANT                          4½  25  
  21   41     Diaz Larrea Juan Manuel           1513 ANT                          4½  23½ 
  22   63     Duarte Leoncio                    1616 ANT                          4½  22½ 
  23   32     Florez Santiago                   1716 ANT Medellin Chess Club      4½  21  
  24   37     Guarin Fonseca Nobel Alfredo      1665 BOY                           4  29  
  25   23 CM  Leon Acevedo Juan Alejandro       1848 ANT                           4  28  
  26   20     Lopez Gonzalez Carlos Andres      1885 ANT                           4  28  
  27   33     Romero Valencia Miguel Angel      1696 ANT                           4  27½ 
  28   49     Quintero Jara Ana Sofia           1349 ANT                           4  26  
  29   26     Ramirez Montoya Jorge A           1818 ANT Club Titanes              4  26  
  30   79     Pacheco Graterol Jose Gregorio       0 ANT                           4  25½ 
  31   35     Restrepo Hugo                     1687 ANT                           4  25  
  32   48     Ruiz Agudelo Jeronimo             1373 ANT                           4  23  
  33   36     Lopez Posada Nelson Eduardo       1677 ANT                           4  21½ 
  34   66     Mejia Santiago                    1595 ANT                           4  15½ 
  35   28     Moncada Correa Sara               1774 ANT                          3½  29  
  36    9     Agudelo Carlos Daniel             2068 ANT                          3½  28½ 
  37   30     Lopez Juan E                      1728 ANT                          3½  26½ 
  38   22     Alvarado Torres Carlos Andres     1855 ANT                          3½  26  
  39   57     Ortega Lopez Mateo                1196 ANT                          3½  25½ 
  40   27     Gomez Rondon Samuel               1775 ANT                          3½  25  
  41   54     Ortiz Lopera Miguel Angel         1265 ANT                          3½  23½ 
  42   60     Montoya Echeverri Sebastian       1147 ANT                          3½  20  
  43   52     Ortiz Monsalve Sebastian          1308 ANT                          3½  19½ 
  44   46     Giraldo Alvarez Simon             1416 ANT                           3  25½ 
  45   77     Cordoba Lemus Gabriel                0 ANT                           3  25  
  46   67     Alvarez Ochoa Santiago            1542 ANT                           3  24½ 
  47   42     Molina Ballesteros Juan Sebastian 1488 ANT                           3  24½ 
  48   40     Jaramillo Carlos Mario            1514 ANT Disc Visual               3  23½ 
  49   38     Dabraccio Guillermo               1643 CAL Club Los Profesionales    3  23  
  50   29     Paniagua Fabio De Jesus           1741 ANT                           3  22½ 
  51   55     Castano Escobar Jose Roman        1243 ANT                           3  22  
  52   53     Giraldo Alvarez Tomas             1269 ANT                           3  22  
  53   62     Ramirez Juan E.                   1639 ANT                           3  21  
  54   45     Suaza Builes Oscar A              1464 ANT                           3  20  
  55   64     Duque Munera Emanuel              1600 ANT                           3  16  
  56   76     Castano Hoyos Luis Miguel         1488 VAL                          2½  27  
  57   25     Benjumea David                    1818 ANT                          2½  27  
  58   51     Manrique Bermudez Josue           1325 ANT                          2½  24  
  59   72     Gil Jaramillo Miguel Angel        1154 ANT                          2½  23  
  60   58     Arbelaez Omar                     1179 ANT                          2½  20  
  61   74     Alvarez Cervero Julio Enrique     1504 ESP                          2½  20  
  62   59     Cuervo Velasquez Juan Manuel      1149 ANT                          2½  14½ 
  63   21     Perez Arroyave Damian             1858 ANT Club De Ajedrez America   2  26  
  64   44     Narvaez Berrio Alexander          1465 ANT                           2  24½ 
  65   78     Luna Uribe  Rafael                   0 ANT                           2  22  
  66   56     Betancur Catano Sebastian Camilo  1229 ANT                           2  22  
  67   39     Lopez Guarin Simon                1587 ANT                           2  22  
  68   31     Pena Alcides                      1728 ANT                           2  21  
  69   69     Perez Tangarife Simon             1384 ANT                           2  20  
  70   61     Gomez Moscoso Emanuel             1127 ANT                           2  18½ 
  71   50     Norena Marin Jeronimo             1345 ANT                          1½  22  
  72   68     Montoya Mariangel                 1387 ANT                          1½  20  
  73   75     Barreto Tomas Juan                   0 ANT                          1½  17½ 
  74   70     Lucio Pinzon Santiago             1317 ANT                          1½  16  
  75   80     Parra Sebastian                      0 COL                           1  24½ 
  76   71     Luna Monsalve Sofia               1206 ANT                           1  21½ 
  77   65     Restrepo Jonathan                 1600 ANT Kasparov - Rionegro       1  21½ 
  78   34     Sierra Lopez Raul                 1690 ANT                           ½  22½ 
  79   47     Bertoli Acosta Mawily             1392 ANT                           0  26½ 
  80   73     Alvares Lozada Jesus Manuel          0 VEN                           0  25


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year