For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 761 : 10.06.2024

Chess games 8622
Chess tournaments 46

View all included tournaments

Medellin COL, Continetal Ch 2024

XVII Campeonato Continental Absoluto de Ajedrez de America

"Jorge Vega In Memoria"2024

Organizer(s) : FECODAZ-Liga de Ajedrez de Antioquia
Chief Arbiter : IA Rodriguez Norbey ID 4403258
Deputy Chief Arbiter : IA Calle, Jose Jesus 4418719
Arbiter : IA Soto, Juan Carlos, IA David, Dorian-Ciprian, IA Soto Gonzalez, Ismael, IA Gonzalez, Alejandro,
Town : Medellin, Hotel Dorado de la 70
Rating-Ø : 1916
Date : 2024/05/24 To 2024/06/02

Final ranking

Rank SNo.     Name                                 Rtg FED Type Pts RtgØ BH/M1 BH  Res. 
   1   10 GM  Garcia Pantoja Roberto              2526 COL      9½  2376  63½  77   0   
   2    1 GM  Xiong Jeffery                       2645 USA      8½  2414  70   84½  0   
   3    3 GM  Henriquez Villagra Cristobal        2588 CHI      8½  2396  71   85   0   
   4   17 IM  Ghazarian Kirk                      2459 USA      8½  2384  65   79   0   
   5   13 IM  Wang Justin                         2504 USA      8½  2365  66½  80½  0   
   6    6 GM  Quesada Perez Luis Ernesto          2567 CUB      8½  2352  65½  79   0   
   7   11 IM  Terry Renato                        2521 PER      8½  2323  64   79½  0   
   8   39 FM  Oro Faustino                        2351 ARG U14  8½  2296  62½  76½  0   
   9    8 GM  Corrales Jimenez Fidel              2545 USA      8½  2266  63   77   0   
  10   18 GM  Martinez Duany Lelys Stanley        2456 CUB      8½  2253  63½  77   0   
  11   20 IM  Flores Quillas Diego Saul Rodri     2431 PER      8½  2240  64   78   0   
  12    4 GM  Supi Luis Paulo                     2581 BRA       8  2279  63   76½  0   
  13   22 GM  Ruiz Castillo Joshua Daniel         2425 COL       8  2272  63½  76½  0   
  14   14 GM  Salinas Herrera Pablo               2485 CHI       8  2270  64   77½  0   
  15   25 FM  Diaz Rosas Julio Cesar              2406 MEX       8  2253  64½  78   0   
  16   33 IM  Lu Maximillian                      2372 USA       8  2250  61½  74½  0   
  17   32 IM  Ynojosa Aponte Felix Jose           2377 VEN       8  2249  64½  78½  0   
  18   64 WIM Campos Maria Jose                 F 2214 ARG       8  2234  62   75   0   
  19   40 IM  Williams Justus                     2350 USA       8  2232  61   74½  0   
  20   23 GM  Rodriguez Vila Andres               2417 URU S50   8  2217  60½  74½  0   
  21   15 GM  Shabalov Alexander                  2467 USA S50   8  2212  64   77   0   
  22   44 FM  Cordoba Roa Angel Gabriel           2325 COL       8  2202  58   71½  0   
  23   36 IM  Ticona Rocabado Licael Roderick     2360 BOL       8  2049  56½  68½  0   
  24    7 GM  Kaidanov Gregory                    2550 USA S65  7½  2356  68½  83   0   
  25    2 GM  Meier Georg                         2607 URU      7½  2307  65   78½  0   
  26   43 IM  Park Evan                           2340 USA      7½  2275  64   78   0   
  27   42 GM  Arenas David                        2345 COL      7½  2273  63½  77½  0   
  28   21 GM  Barrientos Sergio E                 2425 COL      7½  2220  63   76½  0   
  29   47 IM  Juarez Flores Carlos A.             2305 GUA S50  7½  2210  59½  73½  0   
  30   37 FM  Hidalgo Diaz Daniel                 2357 CUB      7½  2206  59½  73½  0   
  31   28 FM  Schnaider Ilan                      2395 ARG U14  7½  2203  61½  75   0   
  32   61 FM  Cadena M Gustavo Adolfo             2228 COL      7½  2189  56½  69   0   
  33   29 IM  Jimenez Garcia Emmanuel             2387 CRC      7½  2188  60½  73½  0   
  34    9 GM  Krysa Leandro                       2535 ARG      7½  2180  61½  74½  0   
  35   53 WGM Francisco Guecamburu Candela Be   F 2292 ARG      7½  2169  59   72½  0   
  36   24 IM  Sanchez Sebastian Felipe            2406 COL      7½  2166  59   72½  0   
  37  128 CM  Tobar B Carlos Andres               2018 COL      7½  2160  58   70½  0   
  38   30 IM  Bobadilla Viera Jorge Samuel        2386 COL      7½  2125  60½  75   0   
  39   56 FM  Noboa Silva Kevin                   2267 ECU      7½  2086  57   68½  0   
  40   50 IM  Torres Juan Camilo                  2295 COL      7½  2074  57   70   0   
  41   54 IM  Echavarria Johann                   2277 COL      7½  2052  55½  67½  0   
  42   86     Zapata Montoya Andres Jeronimo      2140 COL      7½  2039  56½  67   0   
  43   52     Aaron Deepak                        2293 USA      7½  2000  59   72   0   
  44   48 FM  Blanco Fernandez Lino Orlando       2299 COL      7½  1998  55½  68½  0   
  45   38 IM  Duran Vega Sergio                   2356 CRC      7½  1981  53½  64½  0   
  46   27 GM  Zambrana Osvaldo                    2401 BOL       7  2340  69½  82   0   
  47    5 GM  Fier Alexander                      2574 BRA       7  2329  70   84½  0   
  48   12 GM  Almeida Quintana Omar               2514 CUB       7  2292  67   81   0   
  49   31 FM  Vivas Zamora Fabian Ernesto         2385 VEN       7  2290  64½  79   0   
  50   19 IM  Valderrama Quiceno Esteban Alb      2437 COL       7  2213  63   76   0   
  51   16 GM  Yago de Moura Santiago              2462 BRA       7  2207  63   76½  0   
  52   41 FM  Marrujo Pardo Mauricio Emmanuel     2350 CHI U14   7  2205  62   77   0   
  53   69 IM  Estrada Nieto Julian                2196 MEX S50   7  2205  60   72   0   
  54   51 IM  Soriano Quispe Ivan Excender        2293 PER       7  2168  59   73   0   
  55   35     Munoz Triana Joseph Steve           2362 COL       7  2151  62½  78   0   
  56   55     Vasquez Toledo Cristian             2274 CHI       7  2148  57½  70½  0   
  57   77     Florez Salazar Luis Angel           2171 COL       7  2146  58½  72   0   
  58  111 FM  Reyes Zavaleta Fabian Ricardo       2049 PER       7  2145  60½  72   0   
  59   74     Garnier Rene                        2184 ARG       7  2143  57½  70½  0   
  60   26 IM  Fernandez Sanchez Fernando Miguel   2402 PER       7  2118  59½  72½  0   
  61  136 FM  Markzon Gregory                     2002 USA S65   7  2112  58   70   0   
  62   90     Guerrero Fandino Gustavo            2127 COL       7  2103  56½  68½  0   
  63   45 FM  Campos Gomez Manuel                 2319 COL       7  2102  61   75   0   
  64  113     Gonzalez Velasco Leandro            2043 COL       7  2093  56½  68   0   
  65   65 WIM Gomez Barrera Javiera Belen       F 2209 CHI       7  2071  54   65½  0   
  66  112     Narvaez Zamir                       2049 COL       7  2061  55   68   0   
  67  250     Paladines Pinzon Samuel             1795 COL       7  2052  54½  66   0   
  68   46 FM  Johnson Joshua                      2310 TTO       7  2038  58½  71   0   
  69   75 FM  Gallego Julian Andres               2179 COL       7  2032  56½  69½  0   
  70   82 CM  Bolanos Lopez Juan Jacobo           2160 COL       7  2028  54   66½  0   
  71  101     Cabiativa Juan Esteban              2078 COL       7  2027  56   69   0   
  72  129     Montoya Echeverri Sebastian         2018 COL       7  2024  54   65   0   
  73   63     Gonzalez Lopez Nicolas Mateo        2220 COL       7  2017  56½  69   0   
  74  107 WFM Mogollon Tobar Nicolle Julieth    F 2063 COL       7  2014  54   66½  0   
  75   95     Garzon Camelo Andres Santiago       2099 COL U14   7  1988  53   65   0   
  76   83 AGM Caballero Marrugo David Jose        2159 COL       7  1986  55   67½  0   
  77   59 IM  Mendoza Rafael                      2235 COL S65   7  1974  57   69   0   
  78  104 CM  Munoz Julian Andres                 2073 COL       7  1922  52½  64½  0   
  79   87 WIM Chirivi C Jenny Astrid            F 2139 COL       7  1909  51½  62½  0   
  80  100     Toro Miguel Angel                   2079 COL       7  1841  50   61½  0   
  81   57 IM  Araujo Sanchez Josue                2266 DOM      6½  2257  64   77½  0   
  82   84 WIM Montilla Reyes Jorcerys           F 2147 COL      6½  2180  57   69   0   
  83  102     Rueda Rojas Richard Alejandro       2076 COL U14  6½  2172  58½  71   0   
  84  117     Urbina Quiroz Edwin                 2036 CRC      6½  2149  55½  67   0   
  85   60 CM  Jaque Gutierrez Matias              2233 CHI      6½  2138  61½  76½  0   
  86   71 FM  Almedina Ortiz Edgardo J.           2192 PUR      6½  2135  57   70   0   
  87   81 FM  Ruiz Aguilar Pablo Alexander        2163 COL S50  6½  2122  58   71   0   
  88   49 GM  Zapata Alonso                       2295 COL S65  6½  2121  58½  72   0   
  89  138 CM  Torres Jorge Emilio                 2002 COL      6½  2114  59   70   0   
  90  221     Guarin Fonseca Nobel Alfredo        1849 COL      6½  2111  58   70   0   
  91  183     Hernandez Jimenez Xavi              1907 COL      6½  2103  57   67   0   
  92   70 IM  Munoz Sanchez Miguel                2194 ECU      6½  2074  55   67   0   
  93  176     Ruiz Jaraba Valentina Sofia       F 1916 COL      6½  2070  59½  70½  0   
  94  139 CM  Garmendia Vega Gabriel              1987 CHI      6½  2052  56   67½  0   
  95   94 FM  Londono Lopez Donaldo               2103 COL      6½  2041  57   69   0   
  96   92 FM  Mendez Machado Andre                2106 PAN      6½  2030  56   67½  0   
  97  132 AIM Simancas Maradei Miguel Alejand     2006 VEN      6½  2030  53   63½  0   
  98   78 WIM Rivera Ingris                     F 2170 COL      6½  2025  54   66   0   
  99  271     Hurtado Paez Andres Jesus           1759 COL      6½  2017  51½  63   0   
 100   68 FM  Alboredo Julia                    F 2202 BRA      6½  2014  55½  69   0   
 101   72 IM  Santos Flores Alberto               2191 ECU      6½  2011  55½  68½  0   
 102   85 WIM Argote Heredia Valentina          F 2145 COL      6½  1996  55½  68½  0   
 103   91 WIM Vargas Gabriela                   F 2115 PAR      6½  1995  56½  69½  0   
 104  248     Gutierrez Pinzon Sebastian          1804 COL      6½  1993  52½  62½  0   
 105  182     Barboza Viquez Martin Eduardo       1908 CRC      6½  1975  56   67½  0   
 106   73 FM  Jimenez Jimenez Leandro             2189 DOM      6½  1973  53   62½  0   
 107   58 CM  Carrillo Parra Miguel Alfredo       2251 COL      6½  1952  52   64½  0   
 108  174     Claure Verastegui Rene David        1919 BOL      6½  1948  52   62   0   
 109  169     Castro Lombana Juan Pablo           1929 COL U14  6½  1936  51   61   0   
 110   96 CM  Aspiazu Sibri Marlon                2098 ECU      6½  1932  51½  63½  0   
 111  198     Restrepo Ortiz Brayan David         1889 COL      6½  1924  49½  60½  0   
 112   76 FM  Betaneli Alexander                  2175 USA      6½  1923  57   69   0   
 113  108     Ospina Weimar Andres                2063 COL      6½  1923  50   62   0   
 114  201     Gonzalez Bolivar Juan Jose          1883 COL U14  6½  1921  48   60   0   
 115  140     Perdomo Jefferson                   1986 COL      6½  1907  52½  64½  0   
 116   98 CM  Carvalho Guillermo                  2095 URU S50  6½  1898  53   65½  0   
 117   88 FM  Mora Moron Jose Ramon               2138 VEN      6½  1858  47½  58½  0   
 118  231     Lopez Ricardo Andres                1837 COL      6½  1845  45½  57   0   
 119  141 IM  Gutierrez Herrera Jose Antonio      1984 COL S65  6½  1837  47   59   0   
 120  187     Ruiz Agudelo Jeronimo               1902 COL U14  6½  1806  45   55   0   
 121  130     Ospina Castro Santiago              2016 COL       6  2157  58½  69½  0   
 122   34 IM  Valdes Romero Leonardo              2369 CRC       6  2132  61½  75½  0   
 123  155 CM  Gonzalez Mojica Renan Arturo        1960 COL       6  2112  57   69   0   
 124   62     Cahuapaza Tarapaca Leonardo         2227 PER       6  2083  56   68   0   
 125  119 FM  Rodriguez Velasco German Enrique    2032 COL       6  2075  56   69   0   
 126  103 FM  Ojeda Jesus David                   2075 COL       6  2055  54½  66½  0   
 127  178     Alcala Leon Daniel Alejandro        1913 COL       6  2053  56½  66½  0   
 128  126 CM  Univio Sanchez German               2024 COL       6  2051  55   66   0   
 129  153     Holliman Bob                        1962 USA S65   6  2048  51½  63½  0   
 130   66 FM  Aranha Filho Alvaro Z.              2207 BRA       6  2040  57½  69½  0   
 131  211     Henao Orozco Luis Carlos            1868 COL       6  2040  53½  65½  0   
 132  172     Salazar Grisales Juan Jose          1921 COL       6  2037  56½  67   0   
 133  156 CM  Pinales Roussel Gabriel             1957 PUR       6  2037  54½  65½  0   
 134  134     Martinez Serna Juan Esteban         2004 COL       6  2021  55   67½  0   
 135  258     Ng Mora Joshua                      1779 PUR       6  2018  50½  62   0   
 136  189 WFM Jimenez Salas Maria Teresa        F 1900 PER       6  2015  54   63½  0   
 137  110 FM  Narvaez Ramirez Faber Alberto       2051 COL       6  2015  53½  66   0   
 138   89 FM  Curi Gabriel                        2129 URU S50   6  2010  57   70   0   
 139  105     Mora Munoz Alejandro                2066 COL       6  2008  55½  68½  0   
 140   67     Villar Reymundo Juan Antonio        2203 PER       6  1999  56   68½  0   
 141  159     Abiad Parra Victor                  1951 VEN       6  1996  53½  64   0   
 142  202     Ortiz Monsalve Sebastian            1881 COL       6  1994  50   61½  0   
 143  152     Zapata Cuartas Juan Carlos          1963 COL S50   6  1988  53½  66   0   
 144   80 IM  Ramirez Carlos                      2163 COL S65   6  1985  54   66   0   
 145   97     Cano Alcaraz Juan Jose              2098 COL U14   6  1985  50½  60½  0   
 146  173     Guevara Ruiz Santiago Jose          1920 ESA U14   6  1984  52½  63   0   
 147  233     Brito Carrascal Camilo Andres       1833 COL       6  1981  53   63½  0   
 148  154     Loaiza Cuervo Santiago              1961 COL       6  1980  49   60   0   
 149  106     Henao Bernardo Andres               2064 COL       6  1977  53   64   0   
 150  150     Guzman Ortiz Carlos M.              1966 PUR S50   6  1959  48   59   0   
 151  124     Sepulveda Tuberquia Ferney          2025 COL       6  1957  51½  62½  0   
 152  292     Diaz Gonzalez Ana Sofia           F 1717 COL U14   6  1952  51   62½  0   
 153  133 WIM Hernandez Fonseca Maria Paula     F 2005 COL       6  1948  56½  68½  0   
 154  236     Cifuentes Camacho Miguel Angel      1830 COL       6  1948  50   60   0   
 155  131     Ayala Delgado Sergio Alejandro      2011 COL U14   6  1940  57½  70   0   
 156   93 FM  Bolivar Losada Jeison               2103 COL       6  1939  53½  65   0   
 157  307     Campo Jimenez David                 1688 COL       6  1932  53   64½  0   
 158  149     Arango Andres Mauricio              1966 COL       6  1923  53½  64½  0   
 159  165     Angulo Pastrana Oscar               1936 COL       6  1918  48½  57½  0   
 160  177     Iral Castro Brahiam                 1914 COL       6  1916  48   58½  0   
 161  120 WIM Bravo Mallco Kate Azumi           F 2030 PER       6  1909  52   64½  0   
 162  185     Claro Molinares Samuel David        1903 COL       6  1889  54½  66½  0   
 163  226     Morales Perez Ghisell             F 1845 COL U14   6  1889  49   59½  0   
 164  305     Almanza Montoya Joseph              1690 COL U14   6  1889  48½  60   0   
 165  166     Perez William                       1936 COL       6  1876  50   61   0   
 166  227     Murcia Molina Manuel Hernando       1845 COL S50   6  1866  49½  61   0   
 167  137 CM  Tobar B Jorge Esteban               2002 COL       6  1852  52½  65   0   
 168  293     Suarez Flores Jacobo                1716 COL U14   6  1845  50   61   0   
 169  148 CM  Leon Acevedo Juan Alejandro         1973 COL       6  1843  45   56   0   
 170  109 FM  Guevara Sanchez Erick Marvin        2056 ESA       6  1838  50½  63½  0   
 171  385     Suarez Londono David                   0 COL       6  1828  42½  52   0   
 172  170     Garcia Diaz Juan Manuel             1927 COL S50   6  1812  46½  58   0   
 173  179     Hernandez Banquett Bryan Steven     1913 COL       6  1786  45   54½  0   
 174  168 ACM Sanchez Barreto Josue Efrain        1932 COL      5½  2055  56½  68   0   
 175  145     Vergara Rozas Jose                  1977 CHI      5½  2051  53½  66   0   
 176  115 CM  Chavez Brayan Steven                2042 COL      5½  2033  56½  70   0   
 177  167     Acuna Nelson David                  1934 COL      5½  2022  54   66   0   
 178  158 FM  Valle Efrain                        1955 COL S65  5½  2019  54½  65   0   
 179  118     Saltos Velez Adrian                 2035 ECU      5½  2002  56½  68½  0   
 180  135 FM  Dominguez Rincon Miller Duvan       2003 COL      5½  1989  51½  62   0   
 181  123     Ortiz Lopera Miguel Angel           2026 COL      5½  1972  55½  68   0   
 182  144 WIM Morales Santos Natasha            F 1977 PUR      5½  1968  51½  62½  0   
 183  121     Palma Neira Eliseo Maximiliano      2028 CHI      5½  1960  50½  62   0   
 184  143     Aponte Castillo Ernesto             1978 COL      5½  1950  54   66   0   
 185  234     Cabrales Almanza Josue Ricardo      1831 COL      5½  1939  49½  60½  0   
 186  203     Londono Zamora Duberney             1880 COL      5½  1927  49½  62   0   
 187  127 FM  Giasi Viresh                        2022 SUR      5½  1920  51½  62½  0   
 188  259     Luna Monsalve Sofia               F 1778 COL U14  5½  1920  51½  61½  0   
 189  251     Bermudez Edilson Enrique            1792 COL      5½  1919  51   62½  0   
 190  147     Montoya Diaz Cesar Augusto          1974 COL      5½  1906  51½  63½  0   
 191  238     Valencia Quinchia Isabella        F 1827 COL      5½  1901  51½  63   0   
 192  125     Wong Pages Juan                     2025 ECU      5½  1893  50   61½  0   
 193  212     Rueda Ahumada Gabriel Omar          1866 COL U14  5½  1893  50   61   0   
 194  300     Conto Garcia Nicolas Alberto        1702 COL      5½  1890  46½  56   0   
 195  114 FM  Rodriguez Santiago Jaime            2042 PUR      5½  1881  52½  65½  0   
 196  301     Moreno Hernandez Andres Mauricio    1700 COL      5½  1865  45   54½  0   
 197  142 WCM Lopez Rayo Isabella               F 1980 COL      5½  1862  49½  62   0   
 198  223     Ramirez Andrade Leonardo Jesus      1848 COL      5½  1848  50   61½  0   
 199  217     Gomez Morales Juan Sebastian        1858 COL      5½  1844  44½  54½  0   
 200  242     Guevara Cristian Camilo             1821 COL      5½  1840  46½  56½  0   
 201  208     Jaramillo Eduardo Alonso            1870 VEN S65  5½  1837  46   56   0   
 202  214     Malagon Guzman Juan Daniel          1861 COL      5½  1824  47½  59½  0   
 203  171     Cerrato Alex                        1924 URU S50  5½  1796  45½  55   0   
 204  243     Molina Ballesteros Juan Sebastian   1821 COL      5½  1794  45   56   0   
 205  122 WIM Chaucanes Lina Marcela            F 2026 COL      5½  1791  47½  58½  0   
 206  240     Finley Rosero Karol Valentina     F 1823 COL      5½  1791  46   56   0   
 207  232     Gallego Herrera Santiago            1835 COL      5½  1759  45½  56½  0   
 208  199     Ortegon Villacorte Linda Daniela  F 1888 COL      5½  1743  46   55½  0   
 209  207     Sandoval Jesus Eduardo              1873 COL      5½  1734  41   52½  0   
 210  225     Figueroa Rincon Cesar Fabian        1845 COL      5½  1733  41   50   0   
 211  230 AIM Lopez Fuentes Wilberth Sebastian    1838 MEX U14  5½  1725  41½  52½  0   
 212  206     Reyes Zavaleta Diego Alexander      1873 PER       5  2065  55½  66   0   
 213  262     Jaramillo Daza David                1773 COL U14   5  1997  52½  64   0   
 214  215     Reyes Zavaleta Cristhian Yamil      1861 PER U14   5  1992  54   66   0   
 215  196 CM  Mena Cordoba Yamil Octavio          1890 COL       5  1978  52½  64   0   
 216  191 WFM Hernandez Bermudez Manuela        F 1895 COL       5  1955  51½  62½  0   
 217  200     Sanchez Martinez Andres Felipe      1886 COL       5  1936  51   64   0   
 218  269     Zapata Sanchez Juan Jose            1762 COL       5  1917  46½  56½  0   
 219  204     Cuervo Velasquez Juan Manuel        1879 COL       5  1912  50½  62½  0   
 220  308     Cardenas Huachaca Alessandro Jair   1688 PER U14   5  1908  49   59½  0   
 221  209     Marin Schmidt                       1870 COL       5  1906  51   63   0   
 222  163     Herrera Jimenez Mateo               1943 COL U14   5  1886  52   63   0   
 223  252     Correa Daniel                       1792 COL       5  1884  49   60½  0   
 224  284     Cabrera Novoa Roxana              F 1734 COL       5  1876  48   57½  0   
 225  277     Duran Cardoso Nicolas               1749 COL       5  1855  44½  53½  0   
 226   99 CM  Zilleruelo Irizarry Diego           2079 PUR       5  1850  48½  60½  0   
 227  348     Schettini Acuna Massimo Matteo      1546 COL U14   5  1848  45½  56   0   
 228  194     Carrion Perez Louis E.              1892 PUR       5  1836  46½  57   0   
 229  387     Trujillo Infante Ines Maria       F    0 COL       5  1835  41   49½  0   
 230  190     Gonzalez Zapata Julian David        1899 COL       5  1834  47   58½  0   
 231  340     Lucio Pinzon Santiago               1563 COL U14   5  1832  46   55½  0   
 232  181     Mendez Wilford                      1911 COL       5  1826  48   56   0   
 233  216     Alpala Mejia David Mauricio         1859 COL       5  1825  47   58   0   
 234  294     Garvin Mejia Ricardo Luis           1714 COL S50   5  1825  45   55   0   
 235  205     Gadea Fernando                      1878 URU S50   5  1821  44½  56   0   
 236  146     Arango Santiago                     1974 COL S65   5  1818  48½  59½  0   
 237  343     Pinedo Fernandez David Rebey        1559 COL U14   5  1818  45   54½  0   
 238  162     Manotas S Franklin                  1947 COL       5  1812  44   53½  0   
 239  161     Ng Mora Jeffrey                     1948 PUR       5  1809  44½  53½  0   
 240  157     Martinez Walter                     1956 HON       5  1801  46   56½  0   
 241  193     Duque Vasquez David                 1893 COL       5  1798  46½  57½  0   
 242  241     Orostegui Cardona David Eduardo     1822 COL       5  1796  49½  60½  0   
 243  229     Martinez Paipa Hernan               1839 COL S50   5  1792  44   54½  0   
 244  245     Agudelo Zapata Yarli Alejandra    F 1817 COL       5  1788  46½  57½  0   
 245  349     Cantero Gonzalez Mauricio Rafael    1531 COL       5  1786  38   45½  0   
 246  356     Marquez Leon Jaime Jatnyel          1475 COL       5  1785  41½  51   0   
 247  220     Care Garcia Jose Joaquin            1850 COL       5  1778  42½  53   0   
 248  341     Cardona Marisol                   F 1560 COL       5  1778  39½  49½  0   
 249  184     Leal Escamilla Daniel Zinedine      1904 MEX U14   5  1773  48   57½  0   
 250  255     Osorio Ruiz Juan Carlos             1785 COL       5  1766  44½  56½  0   
 251  256     Moreno Rios Mateo                   1780 COL       5  1754  45   55   0   
 252  364     Alzate Arango John Ubaldo              0 COL S50   5  1751  39   48   0   
 253  266     Urquijo Prada Santiago              1766 COL       5  1732  48   57½  0   
 254  219     Gomez Alfredo                       1851 COL       5  1720  40   50   0   
 255  188     Toro Ramirez Samuel                 1902 COL       5  1717  52½  63½  0   
 256  222     Meza Galvan Luis A                  1849 COL       5  1712  42½  52   0   
 257  244     Martinez Pinchao Juan Manuel        1819 COL       5  1702  41   51½  0   
 258  235 CM  Negron Lizarazo Juan Sebastian      1830 COL U14   5  1695  41½  53   0   
 259  274     Hernandez Guarin Samuel Andres      1755 COL       5  1695  41½  50½  0   
 260  366     Cano Ruiz Edgar Alonso                 0 COL S65   5  1692  36   43   0   
 261  195     Cuellar Canosa Nicolas              1891 COL       5  1685  41½  53   0   
 262  273     Rivero Ochoa Alan Alexis            1756 VEN       5  1619  38½  47½  0   
 263  180     Forero Edwin Johann                 1911 COL       5  1617  39   48   0   
 264  351     Velasquez Hernandez Martin          1528 COL U14   5  1599  37½  45½  0   
 265  267 AFM Labrador Avendano Angie Jhoanna   F 1763 COL       5  1582  41   50   0   
 266  303     Barrera Pinilla Nicolas             1698 COL U14   5  1535  40½  48½  0   
 267  282     Guerrero Hernando                   1745 COL S50   5  1525  37½  46½  0   
 268  275     Perez Tangarife Simon               1755 COL      4½  1972  48½  57   0   
 269  151     Diaz Larrea Juan Manuel             1964 COL      4½  1945  50   61   0   
 270  336     Bravo Padilla Hernan David          1597 COL      4½  1939  50   61½  0   
 271  328     Reinhard Moller Gustavo             1628 GUA      4½  1889  47½  58   0   
 272  325     Ladron De Guevara Mendez Lorena     1640 COL      4½  1885  47½  59   0   
 273  315     Aristizabal Soto Diego Fernando     1680 COL      4½  1876  47   58½  0   
 274  280     Pardo Useche Laura Valentina      F 1746 COL U14  4½  1870  47   57   0   
 275  344     Bermudez Rojas Alejandro            1557 COL U14  4½  1864  44½  54½  0   
 276  160 CM  Hernandez Pinzon Helvert            1950 COL S50  4½  1857  51½  63   0   
 277  312     Sepulveda Brango Alberto Enrique    1683 COL U14  4½  1857  47   56   0   
 278  192     Burgos Rodriguez Edison             1895 PUR S65  4½  1853  49   61½  0   
 279  249     Rodriguez William Nicolas           1803 COL U14  4½  1845  48   57½  0   
 280  318     Garcia Lopez Juan Gilberto          1674 COL      4½  1835  44½  54½  0   
 281  370     Gomez Sanchez Esteban Antonio          0 COL      4½  1832  46   56½  0   
 282  289     Avella Munoz Andrea               F 1727 COL      4½  1832  46   54½  0   
 283  218     Uribe Valencia Victor Alexis        1855 COL      4½  1831  48½  59   0   
 284  331     Lares Jordan Matias                 1617 COL      4½  1815  44   53½  0   
 285  345     Silva Alvarez Matias                1556 COL U14  4½  1811  46   56½  0   
 286  239     Ramirez Montoya Jorge A             1825 COL      4½  1809  47   57½  0   
 287  246     Bustos Acosta Isauro                1814 COL S50  4½  1765  41   51   0   
 288  313     Ladino Hernandez Angel Joel         1682 COL U14  4½  1764  44   54   0   
 289  164     Ventura Rosario Julio Esdeulin      1942 DOM      4½  1764  43   54   0   
 290  316     Florez Perez Owen Andrew            1680 COL      4½  1762  47   58   0   
 291  175     Montoya Miguel                      1918 COL      4½  1755  44   54   0   
 292  314     Sanchez Riscanevo Santiago          1681 COL U14  4½  1746  45   53   0   
 293  302     Pilonieta Forero Andres Felipe      1700 COL      4½  1737  45   54   0   
 294  254     Pedrosa Class Jose D.               1786 PUR      4½  1731  40   50   0   
 295  270     Mendoza Gomez Juana Fernanda      F 1761 COL      4½  1725  44   54   0   
 296  379     Quintero Agudelo Elias                 0 COL U14  4½  1723  37   47   0   
 297  338 AFM Rajkumar Daniel                     1577 TTO U14  4½  1703  40½  50   0   
 298  213     Bonilla Mora Luis Daniel            1865 CRC      4½  1693  40   50   0   
 299  264     Mejia Ospina Juan F                 1770 COL S50  4½  1674  50   59½  0   
 300  228     Tascon Castro Diego Alejandro       1843 COL U14  4½  1635  38   48½  0   
 301  224     Garces Trujillo Luis Javier         1846 COL S50  4½  1605  42   52½  0   
 302  281     Reinhard Pinto Dietmar              1746 GUA      4½  1605  42   52   0   
 303  210     Becker Newmark Jeronimo             1868 COL       4  1929  54   64½  0   
 304  342     Fontecha Pastrana Laura Sofia     F 1559 COL       4  1867  49   59   0   
 305  334     Garcia Ospina Sebastian             1610 COL       4  1847  47   57½  0   
 306  337     Alvarado Machado Bryan Alberto      1586 CRC U14   4  1842  41   51   0   
 307  317     Ocampo Cadavid Matias               1680 COL       4  1829  44½  53½  0   
 308  263     Velandia Wilson                     1771 COL       4  1827  45½  54   0   
 309  321     Arango Alvarez Alejandro            1666 COL U14   4  1826  44½  54   0   
 310  265     Shaw Clifford                       1766 CAY S65   4  1826  43   52½  0   
 311  330     Jacome Revelo Daniela Alexandra   F 1620 COL U14   4  1801  45   55½  0   
 312  186     Clavijo Romero Leonardo             1903 COL       4  1784  50   60½  0   
 313  253     Pereira Vera Henry Alberto          1790 COL       4  1783  44   52   0   
 314  350     Soto Leguizamon David Esteban       1528 COL       4  1777  45   55   0   
 315  363     Acevedo Blandon Brahian                0 COL       4  1774  42½  52   0   
 316  360     Castro Herrera Juan Sebastian       1450 COL U14   4  1774  41   50   0   
 317  197     Lopez Cardona Diego                 1889 COL       4  1762  44   53   0   
 318  295     Cesar Acosta Christian Alejandro    1712 COL U14   4  1738  44   54   0   
 319  368     Cruz David                             0 COL       4  1734  36   45   0   
 320  257     Fernandez Suarez Nelson I           1779 COL       4  1717  38½  47½  0   
 321  288     Barreto Romero Felipe               1728 COL       4  1714  43½  53   0   
 322  327     Zarabanda Rojas Daniel Santiago     1631 COL       4  1703  41   50   0   
 323  304     Gonzalez Gonzalez Guillermo David   1690 COL U14   4  1691  39   48½  0   
 324  383     Ruiz Amaya Valeria Saray          F    0 COL U14   4  1688  36½  44½  0   
 325  278     Acosta Angulo Mariana Valentina   F 1747 COL       4  1681  45   54   0   
 326  286     Pena Alcides                        1734 COL S65   4  1676  44   53½  0   
 327  290     Kaciusis Daniel                     1727 URU S50   4  1671  38   46   0   
 328  291     Torres Sanchez Juan Camilo          1722 COL       4  1644  39   48   0   
 329  276     Jop A. Laura Elizabeth            F 1752 GUA       4  1637  40   48½  0   
 330  297     Gomez Diaz Hector Javier            1711 COL       4  1627  41   50½  0   
 331  309     Chiquillo Agudelo Sophia          F 1686 COL       4  1625  44   53½  0   
 332  268     Molano Walter Rene                  1762 COL       4  1621  50½  61½  0   
 333  339     Barreto Pulido Mariana            F 1568 COL U14   4  1617  37   45½  0   
 334  373     Llano Colorado Kriss Nicolle      F    0 COL U14   4  1613  34   42½  0   
 335  272     Tracey Shaun M                      1758 CAY       4  1586  39   47   0   
 336  283     Morales Luis Eduardo                1742 COL S65   4  1360  37½  47½  0   
 337  296     Gomez Silva Maximiliano             1712 COL U14  3½  1828  47   57½  0   
 338  323     Reyes Zavaleta Sergio Gabriel       1651 PER U14  3½  1739  44   53½  0   
 339  306     Agrasot Antonio                     1688 URU S65  3½  1727  41½  51½  0   
 340  355     Santamaria Arcila Nicolas           1486 COL U14  3½  1723  36   44½  0   
 341  237     Lopez Giraldo Maria Camila        F 1827 COL      3½  1701  41½  52   0   
 342  369     Gomez Guerrero Fabrizio Josue          0 CRC      3½  1698  34   43   0   
 343  279     Moreno Mora Milaydes Lourdes      F 1746 ARU      3½  1695  43½  53   0   
 344  261     Orrego Sucerquia Tatiana          F 1777 COL      3½  1661  39½  48   0   
 345  247     Ramirez Hernandez Eduard Santia     1813 COL      3½  1660  38½  49   0   
 346  299     Posada Torres Briggith            F 1703 COL U14  3½  1653  43½  52   0   
 347  319     Paez Colmenares Adolfo              1671 COL S50  3½  1611  41   49½  0   
 348  347     Florez Moreno Dante                 1549 COL U14  3½  1598  37½  45   0   
 349  260     Serrato Rafael Antonio              1778 COL S50  3½  1524  36½  46   0   
 350  287 WFM Zapata Olga Maria                 F 1729 COL S65  3½  1503  38½  48   0   
 351  346     Gomez Araque Laura Sofia          F 1551 COL      3½  1428  33   41   0   
 352  352     Narvaez Hurtado Miguel Angel        1513 COL U14  3½  1383  33   41   0   
 353  311     Suaza Builes Oscar A                1684 COL S65  3½  1374  39   47   0   
 354  298     Meza Galvan Victor Andres           1707 COL       3  1820  49½  60   0   
 355  333     Arias Fonseca Martin                1611 CRC       3  1815  43   52   0   
 356  354     Huertas Cabrera Daniel              1491 COL U14   3  1747  40½  49   0   
 357  324     Agudelo Montoya Gilberto            1648 COL       3  1733  41   49½  0   
 358  353     Diaz Uchima Emmanuel Santiago       1499 COL       3  1682  39   47   0   
 359  332     Castro Beltran Carlos Alfonso       1614 COL       3  1657  37½  46   0   
 360  326     Cano Miranda Juan David             1639 COL       3  1634  37½  47   0   
 361  371     Grisales Gamez Luciana Valentina  F    0 COL U14   3  1595  30½  38   0   
 362  310     Restrepo Cifuentes Luciana        F 1686 COL       3  1566  42   50   0   
 363  384     Solano Carranza Alejandro              0 CRC U14   3  1562  32   40   0   
 364  377     Powe Bryan                             0 USA       3  1560  33   40½  0   
 365  320     Reinhard Moller Kerstin Danielle  F 1671 GUA U14   3  1522  40½  48½  0   
 366  285     Ossa Ramirez Jesus Antonio          1734 COL S65   3  1491  38½  47   0   
 367  329     Oseguera Suhey                    F 1625 HON       3  1473  34½  42½  0   
 368  359     Villada Londono Thomas              1454 COL U14   3  1436  32   39½  0   
 369  362     Carvajal Barreto Gian Lucas         1440 COL U14   3  1354  27   34   0   
 370  335     Londono Villa Maximiliano           1604 COL U14   3  1328  37½  45   0   
 371  381     Rendon Buritica Emmanuel               0 COL U14  2½  1846  46½  56½  0   
 372  376     Porras Castro Emilio                   0 COL      2½  1682  36   44   0   
 373  386     Torres Villafana Dwiurukuin            0 COL      2½  1628  33   41   0   
 374  380     Quintero Osejo Elias                   0 COL U14  2½  1611  36½  45   0   
 375  367     Chamorro Cuello Juan Diego             0 COL U14  2½  1545  31½  39½  0   
 376  358     Chaurra Ocampo Emmanuell            1464 COL      2½  1413  32   40½  0   
 377  375     Ortiz Salcedo Nayade              F    0 COL U14   2  1575  30   38   0   
 378  374     Ochoa Velasquez Fabio                  0 COL S65   2  1544  33   40   0   
 379  378     Quintero Acevedo Luis A.               0 PUR       2  1387  30½  37   0   
 380  361     Reinhard Moller Friedrich Stefan    1448 GUA U14   2  1380  29½  37½  0   
 381  357     Ortiz Valencia Sofia              F 1467 COL U14  1½  1565  30   36½  0   
 382  116 WGM Franco Valencia Beatriz Irene     F 2039 COL       1  1686  37   45½  0   
 383  372     Hernandez Aguilar Maria Victoria  F    0 COL U14   1  1652  35½  44   0   
 384  322     Sanchez Soba Omar Jose              1662 COL       0  1855  31½  38½  0   
 385  365     Basto Duarte Jhonattan                 0 COL U14   0  1780  31½  38½  0   
 386  382     Rojas Ortiz Israel                     0 PER S50   0  1746  31½  38½  0   
 387   79     Mata Gonzalez Jose Fernando         2164 MEX       0  1734  31½  38½  0 

XVII Campeonato Continental Absoluto de Ajedrez Rapido de America

"Jorge Vega In Memoria"2024

Organizer(s) : FECODAZ- Liga de Ajedrez de Antioquia
Chief Arbiter : IA Rodriguez Norbey ID 4403258
Deputy Chief Arbiter : IA Calle, Jose Jesus 4418719
Arbiter : IA Soto, Juan Carlos, IA David, Dorian-Ciprian, IA Soto Gonzalez, Ismael, IA Gonzalez, Alejandro,
Town : Medellin, Hotel Dorado de la 70
Rating-Ø : 1832
Date : 2024/06/01

Final ranking

Rank SNo.     Name                                 Rtg FED Type Gr  Pts RtgØ BH/M1 BH  Res. 
   1    4 GM  Martinez Duany Lelys Stanley        2479 CUB       O   8  2204  41   53   0   
   2    2 IM  Valderrama Quiceno Esteban Alb      2511 COL       O   8  2201  42½  53½  0   
   3   45     Arrieta Hernandez Cristian          2163 COL      ON  7½  2254  42   51½  0   
   4    1 GM  Krysa Leandro                       2515 ARG       O  7½  2134  42   52½  0   
   5    7 IM  Terry Renato                        2464 PER      OK  7½  2120  42   53   0   
   6   16 IM  Leiva Gianmarco                     2332 PER       O   7  2165  41   51½  0   
   7   46     Florez Salazar Luis Angel           2159 COL       O   7  2148  41½  51   0   
   8   32 FM  Vivas Zamora Fabian Ernesto         2230 VEN       O   7  2132  45½  57½  0   
   9   43 IM  Flores Quillas Diego Saul Rodri     2186 PER       O   7  2106  40   51   0   
  10   23 FM  Cordoba Roa Angel Gabriel           2290 COL           7  2078  43   54½  0   
  11   12 IM  Sanchez Sebastian Felipe            2392 COL       O   7  2067  41½  52   0   
  12    5 GM  Almeida Quintana Omar               2476 CUB       O   7  2060  41   53   0   
  13   10 GM  Barrientos Sergio E                 2409 COL       O   7  2060  38½  50   0   
  14   13 IM  Valdes Romero Leonardo              2391 CRC       O   7  2041  39   50½  0   
  15   14 IM  Ynojosa Aponte Felix Jose           2382 VEN       O   7  2029  40½  52½  0   
  16   80 WIM Moncada Correa Sara               F 2002 COL       O   7  1923  34½  45   0   
  17   40 FM  Soto Cristian Camilo                2193 COL           7  1913  37   48   0   
  18   51 WIM Rivera Ingris                     F 2131 COL       O   7  1905  36   46   0   
  19   39 CM  Carrillo Parra Miguel Alfredo       2207 COL       O  6½  2203  42   54   0   
  20   94 CM  Garmendia Vega Gabriel              1967 CHI       O  6½  2118  41½  52   0   
  21   18 IM  Torres Juan Camilo                  2325 COL       O  6½  2094  43   56   0   
  22   27 IM  Ticona Rocabado Licael Roderick     2261 BOL       O  6½  2094  39   50½  0   
  23   21     Delgado Romero Marco                2303 PER       O  6½  2083  40½  52   0   
  24    3 GM  Santiago Yago De Moura              2485 BRA       O  6½  2078  41   53   0   
  25   60     Garzon Camelo Andres Santiago       2074 COL U14   O  6½  2040  38   50   0   
  26   24 IM  Echavarria Johann                   2287 COL       O  6½  2036  41½  52   0   
  27   55     Arango Andres Mauricio              2109 COL       O  6½  2008  36   45½  0   
  28   26 FM  Cadena M Gustavo Adolfo             2265 COL       O  6½  2007  38   50½  0   
  29   68     Gonzalez Delgado Hugo Andres        2043 COL       O  6½  1966  37   48   0   
  30   22 IM  Juarez Flores Carlos A.             2302 GUA S50   O  6½  1941  37   47   0   
  31   50     Cabiativa Juan Esteban              2135 COL       O  6½  1937  35   46½  0   
  32   36 FM  Marin Posada Sebastian              2221 COL       O  6½  1920  38   49   0   
  33   33     Villar Reymundo Juan Antonio        2228 PER       O  6½  1890  32   41½  0   
  34   88 AIM Simancas Maradei Miguel Alejand     1972 VEN       O  6½  1862  32   41   0   
  35   97 FM  Dominguez Rincon Miller Duvan       1963 COL       J  6½  1719  32½  40½  0   
  36   67 IM  Soriano Quispe Ivan Excender        2051 PER           6  2157  41½  52½  0   
  37   30 FM  Arias Gaviria Mario Alexis          2245 PER       O   6  2102  44   55½  0   
  38    9 IM  Fernandez Sanchez Fernando Miguel   2423 PER       O   6  2097  43½  56½  0   
  39   53 FM  Jimenez Jimenez Leandro             2121 DOM       O   6  2094  38   48½  0   
  40   41 IM  Araujo Sanchez Josue                2191 DOM       O   6  2087  40   52½  0   
  41   20 IM  Santos Flores Alberto               2314 ECU       O   6  2028  41½  53½  0   
  42   89 FM  Reyes Zavaleta Fabian Ricardo       1971 PER       O   6  2021  36½  45½  0   
  43  139     Lujan Gil Santiago                  1893 COL       O   6  2021  36   44½  0   
  44   11 GM  Zapata Alonso                       2399 COL S65   O   6  2009  40   52   0   
  45  200     Reyes Zavaleta Cristhian Yamil      1758 PER U14   O   6  2004  37   47   0   
  46   15 IM  Duran Vega Sergio                   2355 CRC       O   6  1967  36   47½  0   
  47   61 FM  Ojeda Jesus David                   2071 COL       O   6  1954  39   50½  0   
  48  177     Ruiz Jaraba Gabriel                 1804 COL       O   6  1951  32   39½  0   
  49  215     Rueda Ahumada Gabriel Omar          1720 COL U14   O   6  1941  32   40   0   
  50   63 FM  Vargas Mauricio                     2064 COL       O   6  1938  37   47½  0   
  51   35 IM  Estrada Nieto Julian                2224 MEX S50   O   6  1935  35   44   0   
  52   56     Vergara Rozas Jose                  2103 CHI       O   6  1934  37   48½  0   
  53   34 FM  Diaz Rosas Julio Cesar              2226 MEX       O   6  1927  38½  51   0   
  54   99     Nunez Rudas Carlos Daniel           1963 COL       O   6  1893  31½  41   0   
  55   86     Zapata Juan Carlos                  1975 COL S50   O   6  1887  36   44½  0   
  56   38 FM  Ruiz Aguilar Pablo Alexander        2212 COL S50       6  1878  31   40½  0   
  57  101     Cabrales Almanza Josue Ricardo      1962 COL       O   6  1870  34½  45   0   
  58   54 FM  Mora Moron Jose Ramon               2118 VEN       O   6  1839  33   42½  0   
  59   85     Ramos Ariza Juan Manuel             1989 COL      OE   6  1833  35   45½  0   
  60   65     Ospina Weimar Andres                2063 COL       O   6  1826  35½  46½  0   
  61  179     Jaramillo Daza David                1801 COL U14   O   6  1821  35   45   0   
  62  163     Ortiz Lopera Miguel Angel           1840 COL       O   6  1820  34   43   0   
  63  134     Henao Orozco Luis Carlos            1902 COL           6  1805  33   43   0   
  64  108     Ayala Delgado Sergio Alejandro      1951 COL U14   O   6  1779  33½  43   0   
  65   59 FM  Narvaez Ramirez Faber Alberto       2087 COL       O  5½  2052  39½  51   0   
  66   69 CM  Munoz Julian Andres                 2028 COL          5½  2021  39½  51   0   
  67  123 AGM Caballero Marrugo David Jose        1927 COL       O  5½  2017  37   47   0   
  68  124     Guevara Ruiz Santiago Jose          1922 ESA U14   O  5½  1996  38   48   0   
  69   72 CM  Univio Sanchez German               2019 COL       O  5½  1991  37½  48   0   
  70  142     Ruiz Jaraba Valentina Sofia       F 1877 COL       O  5½  1983  33½  42½  0   
  71   70 FM  Valle Efrain                        2027 COL S65   O  5½  1980  37½  48½  0   
  72   90 WIM Chaucanes Lina Marcela            F 1971 COL       O  5½  1944  38½  48½  0   
  73   58 CM  Abiad Parra Carlos Jose             2098 VEN       O  5½  1937  35½  46   0   
  74  197     Conto Garcia Nicolas Alberto        1761 COL       O  5½  1897  31½  40½  0   
  75   73     Ospina Castro Santiago              2019 COL       O  5½  1893  35½  44½  0   
  76  138 CM  Tobar B Carlos Andres               1893 COL       O  5½  1872  32½  43   0   
  77   76 FM  Guevara Sanchez Erick Marvin        2012 ESA       O  5½  1867  34½  44½  0   
  78   75 CM  Ardila Oscar Humberto               2013 COL       O  5½  1860  35   45   0   
  79   64 FM  Otalora Pacheco Carlos Eduardo      2063 COL       O  5½  1858  34½  45   0   
  80   83     Loaiza Cuervo Santiago              1992 COL       O  5½  1857  36   46   0   
  81   87     Montoya Diez Cesar Augusto          1974 COL       O  5½  1854  35   44   0   
  82  122     Urquijo Prada Santiago              1929 COL       O  5½  1835  35   44   0   
  83   74     Vilotijevic Lazar                   2018 USA       O  5½  1809  33   43   0   
  84  116     Angulo Pastrana Oscar               1940 COL       O  5½  1807  35   45½  0   
  85  165     Cifuentes Camacho Miguel Angel      1837 COL       O  5½  1802  32   42   0   
  86  148     Gadea Fernando                      1864 URU S50      5½  1784  27   35   0   
  87  120     Pereira Vera Henry Alberto          1930 COL       O  5½  1742  30½  39½  0   
  88   95 CM  Torres Jorge Emilio                 1965 COL       O  5½  1729  28½  36½  0   
  89  126     Manotas S Franklin                  1920 COL       O  5½  1664  30   40   0   
  90  131 WFM Jimenez Salas Maria Teresa        F 1914 PER       O   5  2085  40½  51   0   
  91  194     Perez Tangarife Simon               1765 COL      OP   5  2002  32½  41½  0   
  92   77 CM  Mena Cordoba Yamil Octavio          2011 COL       O   5  1968  39   49   0   
  93  100     Ossa Vladimir                       1963 COL       O   5  1968  37½  48   0   
  94   28 IM  Gamboa Nelson                       2256 COL S50   O   5  1958  41   52½  0   
  95  207     Londono Zamora Duberney             1742 COL       O   5  1956  33   42½  0   
  96   48 FM  Gallego Julian Andres               2152 COL       O   5  1953  36½  47   0   
  97  263     Campo Jimenez David                 1602 COL       O   5  1952  35½  45½  0   
  98  125     Cano Alcaraz Juan Jose              1921 COL U14   O   5  1950  35½  45½  0   
  99  114     Rueda Rojas Richard Alejandro       1944 COL U14   O   5  1943  37½  48½  0   
 100  119 WIM Bravo Mallco Kate Azumi           F 1933 PER           5  1940  38½  47½  0   
 101  208     Rodriguez William Nicolas           1739 COL U14   O   5  1927  30   39½  0   
 102  150     Salazar Grisales Juan Jose          1864 COL       O   5  1922  32½  43   0   
 103  210     Garvin Mejia Ricardo Luis           1737 COL S50       5  1899  31½  41   0   
 104  143     Castro Galaviz Rafael Antonio       1876 VEN       O   5  1871  33½  43½  0   
 105  135     Hurtado Henao Pablo                 1900 COL           5  1870  32   42   0   
 106  188     Suarez Flores Jacobo                1779 COL U14   O   5  1852  34   42   0   
 107  333     Suarez Londono David                   0 COL       O   5  1847  33½  43   0   
 108   81     Hernandez Banquett Bryan Steven     1999 COL       O   5  1845  35½  45   0   
 109  113 CM  Toro Castaneda Elizabeth          F 1944 COL       O   5  1844  35½  44½  0   
 110  199     Figueroa Rincon Cesar Fabian        1758 COL       O   5  1844  31   39½  0   
 111  169     Reyes Zavaleta Diego Alexander      1832 PER       O   5  1836  33½  42   0   
 112  146     Ramirez Andrade Leonardo Jesus      1866 COL       O   5  1832  30½  37   0   
 113  174     Garcia Andres Felipe                1816 COL      OP   5  1828  32½  43   0   
 114   91 CM  Tobar B Jorge Esteban               1970 COL       O   5  1824  35   45   0   
 115  121     Suarez Hernando                     1929 COL S50   O   5  1820  33   43   0   
 116   57 FM  Londono Lopez Donaldo               2100 COL       O   5  1818  35   44   0   
 117  220     Diaz Gonzalez Ana Sofia           F 1708 COL U14   O   5  1816  31½  41½  0   
 118  157     Perez Pertuz Carlos Mario           1848 COL      ON   5  1809  30½  39½  0   
 119  154     Paladines Pinzon Samuel             1854 COL       O   5  1805  32½  41½  0   
 120   92     Ramirez Goyeneche Carlos Alvaro     1968 COL S65   J   5  1802  32½  41½  0   
 121   82     Uribe Sanchez Alejandro             1995 COL       O   5  1791  29   38   0   
 122  106     Cahuapaza Tarapaca Leonardo         1953 PER       O   5  1788  31½  40½  0   
 123   52 FM  Curi Gabriel                        2128 URU S50   O   5  1787  32½  40½  0   
 124  238     Hernandez Guarin Samuel Andres      1672 COL       J   5  1785  31½  40½  0   
 125  149     Giraldo Marco                       1864 COL       O   5  1780  30½  38   0   
 126  137     Martinez Paipa Hernan               1894 COL S50   O   5  1777  31½  39½  0   
 127  140     Hernandez Juan Esteban              1892 COL       O   5  1764  30   38   0   
 128  102     Castro Lombana Juan Pablo           1961 COL U14   O   5  1762  33   42½  0   
 129  182     Claro Molinares Samuel David        1792 COL       O   5  1761  33   43   0   
 130  178 CM  Negron Lizarazo Juan Sebastian      1803 COL U14   O   5  1759  27   37   0   
 131  130     Restrepo Sanchez Edgar Santiago     1918 VEN S50   O   5  1716  31½  40½  0   
 132  230     Barbosa Otero Matthew               1685 COL       O   5  1705  27½  35½  0   
 133  147     Garcia Diaz Juan Manuel             1865 COL S50   O   5  1702  27½  37½  0   
 134  201     Agudelo Zapata Yarli Alejandra    F 1756 COL       O   5  1695  28   36½  0   
 135  175     Pacheco Juan Diego                  1811 COL       O   5  1664  30   39   0   
 136  226     Pilonieta Forero Andres Felipe      1696 COL       O   5  1658  30   38   0   
 137  186     Mendez Moran Julio Cesar            1785 VEN       O   5  1607  30   39½  0   
 138  166     Acuna Romero Vladimir               1836 COL       O   5  1582  29½  38½  0   
 139  185     Zapata Sanchez Juan Jose            1786 COL       O  4½  2020  35   46   0   
 140  209 AGM Lopez Fuentes Wilberth Sebastian    1737 MEX U14   O  4½  2015  41   51½  0   
 141  152     Iral Castro Brahiam                 1860 COL       O  4½  1994  37   46   0   
 142  190     Gomez Morales Juan Sebastian        1772 COL       O  4½  1976  34½  44   0   
 143  193     Valencia Quinchia Isabella        F 1767 COL       O  4½  1954  36   46½  0   
 144  252     Herrera Jimenez Mateo               1632 COL U14   O  4½  1952  36   47   0   
 145  231     Avella Munoz Andrea               F 1684 COL      ON  4½  1948  36   44   0   
 146  214     Cardenas Huachaca Alessandro Jair   1726 PER U14   O  4½  1943  35   44½  0   
 147  234     Mendoza Gomez Juana Fernanda      F 1678 COL       O  4½  1928  29   38½  0   
 148  247     Guzman Guacas Daniel Stiven         1645 COL       O  4½  1911  32½  41½  0   
 149  183     Diaz Padilla Richard                1789 COL      ON  4½  1908  33½  43   0   
 150   93     Sepulveda Tuberquia Ferney          1968 COL       O  4½  1897  35   45   0   
 151  249     Tascon Castro Diego Alejandro       1642 COL U14      4½  1895  31½  40½  0   
 152   62     Alvarez Pablo Andres                2069 COL       O  4½  1892  36½  48   0   
 153  162     Lujan Gil Mateo                     1841 COL       O  4½  1873  32½  42   0   
 154  286     Soto Leguizamon David Esteban       1525 COL       O  4½  1873  30½  39   0   
 155   47 CM  Chavez Brayan Steven                2157 COL       O  4½  1850  33½  42   0   
 156  267 AFM Rajkumar Daniel                     1584 TTO U14   O  4½  1847  32½  42   0   
 157  202     Moreno Hernandez Andres Mauricio    1753 COL       O  4½  1825  32½  42   0   
 158  161 ACM Sanchez Barreto Josue Efrain        1841 COL       O  4½  1808  33   41½  0   
 159  312     Cuello Garcia Richard Orlando          0 COL          4½  1806  30   38½  0   
 160  278     Reyes Zavaleta Sergio Gabriel       1542 PER U14   O  4½  1805  26½  34   0   
 161   37 CM  Carvalho Guillermo                  2221 URU S50   O  4½  1798  32½  42   0   
 162  289     Cantero Gonzalez Mauricio Rafael    1516 COL       O  4½  1783  29½  36½  0   
 163  156     Meza Galvan Luis A                  1849 COL       O  4½  1746  33   41   0   
 164  112     Clavijo Romero Leonardo             1945 COL       O  4½  1732  31   41½  0   
 165  118     Ventura Rosario Julio Esdeulin      1938 DOM       O  4½  1726  33   43   0   
 166  227     Rueda Diaz Pablo                    1696 COL       O  4½  1720  32   38½  0   
 167  176     Barreto Romero Felipe               1810 COL          4½  1718  30½  40   0   
 168  223     Ladino Hernandez Angel Joel         1703 COL U14   O  4½  1674  28   37   0   
 169  172     Bustos Acosta Isauro                1821 COL S50   O  4½  1666  27½  37   0   
 170  105     Martinez Walter                     1954 HON       O  4½  1657  28   37   0   
 171  107     Vallejo Humberto                    1953 COL S65   O  4½  1639  27½  38   0   
 172  206     Orostegui Cardona David Eduardo     1744 COL       O  4½  1606  24½  33½  0   
 173   84     Arango Santiago                     1989 COL S65   O  4½  1475  25½  33   0   
 174  221     Fernandez Andres                    1708 COL U14   O   4  1917  33   40½  0   
 175  329     Pulido Gutierrez Lina Daniela     F    0 COL           4  1912  35   45½  0   
 176  307     Acevedo Blandon Brahian             1412 COL       O   4  1894  33½  44   0   
 177  196     Castano Herrera Jeronimo            1761 COL       O   4  1880  36   46   0   
 178  218     Zarabanda Rojas Daniel Santiago     1713 COL       O   4  1871  31½  39½  0   
 179  268     Rivero Ochoa Alan Alexis            1580 VEN       O   4  1869  32½  41½  0   
 180  257     Alvarado Machado Bryan Alberto      1620 CRC U14   O   4  1865  31   40½  0   
 181  129     Montoya Miguel                      1918 COL       O   4  1855  36   44½  0   
 182  264     Bravo Padilla Hernan David          1597 COL       O   4  1851  32½  41   0   
 183  133     Restrepo Ortiz Brayan David         1904 COL       O   4  1841  34½  44   0   
 184  191     Vega Cotacio John Alejandro         1768 COL       O   4  1834  32½  42½  0   
 185   98     Lopez Gaviria Alvaro Diego          1963 COL S50  OE   4  1828  37½  48   0   
 186  103 CM  Hernandez Pinzon Helvert            1959 COL S50   O   4  1818  34½  44   0   
 187  189     Orrego Sucerquia Tatiana          F 1777 COL       O   4  1815  27½  35½  0   
 188  287     Barreto Pulido Mariana            F 1524 COL U14   O   4  1814  28½  36   0   
 189  284     Velasquez Hernandez Martin          1528 COL U14   O   4  1783  26   35   0   
 190  141     Gonzalez Bolivar Juan Jose          1883 COL U14       4  1742  29   37½  0   
 191  171     Sanchez Bonilla John Henry          1824 COL       O   4  1739  30½  41½  0   
 192  217     Vega Hurtado John Jairo             1714 COL           4  1739  26   33½  0   
 193  225     Jop A. Laura Elizabeth            F 1699 GUA       O   4  1738  31½  39½  0   
 194  232     Pardo Pebes Sergio Branco           1684 PER       J   4  1729  32   41   0   
 195  250     Almanza Montoya Joseph              1634 COL U14   O   4  1725  27   34½  0   
 196   96     Duarte Carreno Samuel Dario         1965 COL S50  OM   4  1718  31   40   0   
 197  266     Galvis Cala Miguel Angel            1593 COL U14   O   4  1715  28½  35½  0   
 198  216     Cruz Azcarate Juan Esteban          1715 COL       O   4  1707  30   38½  0   
 199  109     Ferreira Angarita Fabio Alexander   1951 COL       O   4  1698  32½  41   0   
 200  204     Castano Saray                     F 1747 COL       O   4  1670  31   39½  0   
 201  248     Paez Colmenares Adolfo              1643 COL S50   O   4  1654  27½  35½  0   
 202  301     Molina Navarro Jeronimo             1428 COL U14   O   4  1651  21   28   0   
 203  110     Robledo Andres Mauricio             1948 COL      ON   4  1611  28½  36½  0   
 204  336     Villalba Valderrama Alexander          0 COL       O   4  1588  23½  30½  0   
 205  228     Narvaez Hurtado Miguel Angel        1695 COL U14   O   4  1579  28½  36½  0   
 206  127     Roldan Arboleda Jorge Alain         1920 COL      ON   4  1550  24½  31½  0   
 207  181     Reinhard Pinto Dietmar              1795 GUA       O   4  1548  25   33½  0   
 208  224     Posada Torres Briggith            F 1703 COL U14   O   4  1467  24½  33   0   
 209  233     Santos Caballero Edna Liliana     F 1684 COL       O   4  1463  29   38½  0   
 210  254     Sanchez Riscanevo Santiago          1626 COL U14   O   4  1445  24½  32   0   
 211  237     Cardenas Briceno Eloy               1673 COL S50       4  1386  24   32½  0   
 212  239     Sepulveda Brango Alberto Enrique    1667 COL U14   O   4  1222  24   31½  0   
 213  187     Mejia Ospina Juan F                 1783 COL S50   O  3½  1918  34½  44   0   
 214  241     Cesar Acosta Christian Alejandro    1661 COL U14   O  3½  1898  32   40½  0   
 215  269     Lucio Pinzon Santiago               1576 COL U14   O  3½  1860  29   37½  0   
 216   31     Garnier Rene                        2240 ARG       O  3½  1815  36   44½  0   
 217  328     Porras Castro Emilio                   0 COL      OF  3½  1802  31½  40½  0   
 218  285     Sanchez Bermudez Jeronimo           1526 COL U14   O  3½  1796  28½  35½  0   
 219  298     Castro Herrera Juan Sebastian       1450 COL U14   O  3½  1794  30   38   0   
 220  325     Obando Casarrubia Juan Jose            0 COL U14   O  3½  1788  28½  36   0   
 221  314     Florez Edgar Mauricio                  0 COL       O  3½  1768  30½  38   0   
 222  293     Apostol Gonzalez Daniel             1489 COL       O  3½  1768  28½  36   0   
 223  153     Lizarazo Doris Liliana            F 1860 COL       O  3½  1759  32½  41   0   
 224  258     Ladron De Guevara Mendez Lorena     1620 COL       O  3½  1744  30   38   0   
 225  321     Madrid Cardona Emanuel                 0 COL       O  3½  1736  24½  32½  0   
 226  245     Calderon Penaloza Ricardo Arturo    1652 VEN S50   O  3½  1735  29½  37½  0   
 227  128     Sandoval Jesus Eduardo              1919 COL       O  3½  1727  31½  41   0   
 228  222     Garcia Ramirez Ramon                1707 COL       O  3½  1705  28½  37½  0   
 229  309     Alvarez Vargas Andres                  0 COL       O  3½  1703  25½  33   0   
 230  299     Zapata Urrego Camilo                1441 COL U14   O  3½  1680  20½  26   0   
 231  195     Tracey Shaun M                      1762 CAY       O  3½  1676  27   35½  0   
 232  160 WCM Pena Nieto Ana Marcela            F 1841 COL       O  3½  1654  27½  36½  0   
 233  117     Velasquez Gabriel                   1938 COL S50  EPM 3½  1628  30   38½  0   
 234  198     Shaw Clifford                       1759 CAY S65   O  3½  1624  25½  33½  0   
 235  205     Moreno Mora Milaydes Lourdes      F 1746 ARU       O  3½  1597  26½  33½  0   
 236  259     Gomez Silva Maximiliano             1619 COL U14      3½  1577  27½  34   0   
 237  151     Ceballos Castellanos Isabela      F 1861 COL       O  3½  1575  26½  33½  0   
 238  271     Alzate Arango John Ubaldo           1574 COL S50   O  3½  1568  23½  30   0   
 239  276     Florez Moreno Dante                 1549 COL U14   O  3½  1567  25½  33½  0   
 240  180     Cruz David                          1799 COL       O  3½  1563  24   33   0   
 241  167     Munera Arango Alejandro             1834 COL       O  3½  1560  24   34   0   
 242  155     Gomez Alfredo                       1852 COL       O  3½  1530  27½  35   0   
 243  192     Rincon Fuquen Angie Lizeth        F 1767 COL       O  3½  1513  23   32   0   
 244  243     Luna Monsalve Sofia               F 1658 COL U14  ON  3½  1477  27½  35½  0   
 245  282     Reinhard Moller Gustavo             1531 GUA       O   3  1829  30½  39½  0   
 246  272     Ocampo Cadavid Matias               1566 COL       O   3  1819  30   39½  0   
 247  211     Morales Perez Ghisell             F 1733 COL U14   O   3  1806  32   42   0   
 248  274     Torres Sanchez Juan Camilo          1562 COL       O   3  1785  27½  35   0   
 249  337     Zuluaga Pino David                     0 COL       O   3  1771  30   38   0   
 250  294     Santamaria Arcila Nicolas           1486 COL U14   O   3  1769  31   40½  0   
 251  273     Vasquez Ramirez Jean Paul           1563 COL U14   O   3  1767  26   33   0   
 252  306     Gomez Sanchez Esteban Antonio       1585 COL       O   3  1765  31   38½  0   
 253  296     Briceno Suarez Elisabet           F 1481 COL U14   O   3  1746  26   33½  0   
 254  297     Aristizabal Melguiso Martin         1476 COL U14   O   3  1729  29   37   0   
 255  242     Suaza Builes Oscar A                1661 COL S65   O   3  1728  30½  38   0   
 256  256     Gonzalez Gonzalez Guillermo David   1621 COL U14   O   3  1725  31½  40   0   
 257  115     Orrego Salazar Gustavo              1942 COL       O   3  1715  31   39½  0   
 258  261     Castro Beltran Carlos Alfonso       1615 COL      OM   3  1713  30   38   0   
 259  318     Gutierrez Torres Christopher           0 COL      ON   3  1712  30½  38   0   
 260  158     Guerrero Hernando                   1845 COL S50   O   3  1705  25½  33   0   
 261  303     Lara Daguer Nestor Eduardo          1417 COL U14   O   3  1702  30   36½  0   
 262  320     Llano Colorado Kriss Nicole       F    0 COL       O   3  1653  29   35½  0   
 263  291     Cardona Marisol                   F 1500 COL       O   3  1609  25½  32½  0   
 264  170     Finley Rosero Karol Valentina     F 1825 COL           3  1588  30½  39½  0   
 265  168     Carrol Pineda Heiner Alonso         1833 COL S50   O   3  1563  23½  33½  0   
 266  144     Marin Schmidt                       1870 COL       O   3  1542  28½  35½  0   
 267  219     Barrera Pinilla Nicolas             1709 COL U14       3  1505  22   29½  0   
 268  277     Dangond Tarazona Camila Ivanna    F 1548 COL       O   3  1432  20½  25½  0   
 269  255     Oseguera Suhey                    F 1622 HON       O   3  1331  22½  29½  0   
 270  246     Marquez Leon Jaime Jatnyel          1652 COL          2½  1866  29   37½  0   
 271  300     Garrido Salgado Juan Miguel         1435 COL       O  2½  1785  28½  36½  0   
 272  251     Luna Barrios Fabian                 1633 COL       O  2½  1777  28   36   0   
 273  280     Cabrera Novoa Roxana              F 1531 COL       O  2½  1775  28½  36½  0   
 274  281     Diaz Uchima Emmanuel Santiago       1531 COL       O  2½  1716  22½  30   0   
 275  184 WFM Zapata Olga Maria                 F 1788 COL S65   O  2½  1705  29   38½  0   
 276  213     Tamayo Tobon Michael                1728 COL       O  2½  1556  26   34½  0   
 277  236     Leal Escamilla Daniel Zinedine      1675 MEX U14   O  2½  1544  30   39½  0   
 278  240     Silva Alvarez Matias                1662 COL U14   O  2½  1464  26½  34½  0   
 279  212     Fernandez Suarez Nelson Ivan        1730 COL       O  2½  1370  25½  35   0   
 280  235     Jimenez Mendez William              1676 COL S50   O  2½  1311  26   32½  0   
 281  270     Munoz Hoyos Karen Estefania       F 1575 COL       O   2  1770  30½  40½  0   
 282  334     Torres Villafana Dwiurukuin            0 COL       O   2  1734  29½  38½  0   
 283  302     Garrido Salgado Jose Carlos         1417 COL U14   O   2  1734  25½  32   0   
 284   78     Wong Pages Juan                     2010 ECU       O   2  1698  31½  40½  0   
 285  330     Rios Ospina Emanuel                    0 COL       O   2  1639  22½  29   0   
 286  332     Soto Bedoya Nicolas                    0 COL U14   O   2  1626  25   32   0   
 287  279     Carvajal Barreto Gian Lucas         1533 COL U14   O   2  1594  21½  28½  0   
 288  324     Montes Betancur Johan Stiwar           0 COL       O   2  1593  24   31   0   
 289  326     Ortiz Salcedo Nayade              F    0 COL U14   O   2  1592  23   30   0   
 290  262     Londono Villa Maximiliano           1604 COL U14   O   2  1580  25½  34½  0   
 291  275     Malagon Malagon Gabriela          F 1552 COL      ON   2  1501  26   34   0   
 292  308     Trujillo Infante Ines Maria       F 1400 COL       O   2  1489  22½  30   0   
 293  313     Delgado Pena Alvaro                    0 COL U14   O   2  1485  21½  27   0   
 294  292     Reinhard Moller Friedrich Stefan    1498 GUA U14   O   2  1440  26   33   0   
 295  288     Restrepo Cifuentes Luciana        F 1517 COL       O   2  1410  20   27   0   
 296  319     Hoyos Cartagena Jose Alfredo           0 COL U14   O   2  1390  18½  23½  0   
 297  145     Ciro Jose Daniel                    1867 COL       O   2  1331  28½  37   0   
 298  290     Luna Uribe Rafael                   1501 COL           2  1284  20   24½  0   
 299   66     Munoz Triana Joseph Steve           2052 COL          1½  1731  27½  36   0   
 300  253     Casas Mejia Santiago                1626 COL U14   O  1½  1670  26   33½  0   
 301  335     Vasquez Gomez Salome              F    0 COL U14   O  1½  1657  23   31   0   
 302  265     Sequeiros Alvarado Rafael           1596 HON       O  1½  1486  22   27   0   
 303  244     Marquez Martelo Alex Josue          1655 COL U14   O   1  1876  25   32   0   
 304  283     Schettini Acuna Massimo Matteo      1531 COL U14   O   1  1845  27   34½  0   
 305  104     Guarin Fonseca Nobel Alfredo        1958 COL       O   1  1645  25½  35½  0   
 306  132     Serrato Rafael Antonio              1909 COL S50   O   1  1642  26   35   0   
 307  310     Cachihuango Giraldo Julieta       F    0 COL U14   O   1  1627  21   28½  0   
 308  327     Ortiz Torres John Jairo                0 COL S50  epm  1  1621  23   30   0   
 309  295     Bernal Morales Maria Angel        F 1481 COL U14   O   1  1595  22½  30   0   
 310  311     Catano Marin Gustavo Alberto           0 COL           1  1588  20½  27   0   
 311  331     Ruiz Marin Jeronimo                    0 COL U14   O   1  1469  21   27½  0   
 312  159     Martinez Marlon                     1843 HON       O   1  1283  22½  29   0   
 313    6 GM  Ruiz Castillo Joshua Daniel         2465 COL       O   1   0    26½  34   0   
 314   42 IM  Ramirez Carlos                      2191 COL S65   O   ½  1709  24½  31   0   
 315  304     Garcia Ricardo                      1643 COL S50       0  1787  21½  27½  0   
 316  305     Zapata Betancur Andres David        1600 COL       O   0  1737  20½  26   0   
 317   79 IM  Gutierrez Herrera Jose Antonio      2006 COL S65   O   0  1633  21   27   0   
 318  315     Garcia Garcia German                   0 COL       O   0  1627  20   25½  0   
 319  316     Garcia Greco Mattias                   0 COL U14   O   0  1620  18   24   0   
 320  323     Molina Dominguez Bryan                 0 COL           0  1576  19   24   0   
 321  317     Garcia Oquendo Victoria Eugenia   F    0 COL S50  ON   0  1486  22   28½  0   
 322    8 GM  Salinas Herrera Pablo               2428 CHI       O   0   0    21   27   0   
       17 FM  Noboa Silva Kevin                   2327 ECU       O   0   0    21   27   0   
       19 FM  Oro Faustino                        2325 ARG U14   O   0   0    21   27   0   
       25 IM  Mendoza Rafael                      2274 COL S65   O   0   0    21   27   0   
       29 FM  Soto Miguel Angel                   2252 COL       O   0   0    21   27   0   
       49 FM  Marrujo Pardo Mauricio Emmanuel     2145 CHI U14   O   0   0    21   27   0   
       71 WIM Vargas Gabriela                   F 2025 PAR       O   0   0    21   27   0   
      111 WIM Morales Santos Natasha            F 1945 PUR       O   0   0    21   27   0   
      136     Aristizabal Lopez Jorge Alberto     1896 COL S65   O   0   0    21   27   0   
      164     Molina Ballesteros Juan Sebasti     1839 COL       O   0   0    21   27   0   
      173     Pena Alcides                        1819 COL S65   O   0   0    21   27   0   
      203     Londono Diego                       1749 COL       O   0   0    21   27   0   
      229     Gomez Araque Laura Sofia          F 1690 COL       O   0   0    21   27   0   
      260     Lares Jordan Matias                 1617 COL       O   0   0    21   27   0   
      322     Mogollon Cesar Agusto                  0 COL       O   0   0    21   27   0   
 337   44     Saltos Velez Adrian                 2175 ECU       O   0   0    20½  26   0 

XVII Campeonato Continental Absoluto de Ajedrez Blitz de America

"Jorge Vega In Memoria"2024

Organizer(s) : FECODAZ- Liga de Ajedrez de Antioquia
Chief Arbiter : IA Rodriguez Norbey ID 4403258
Deputy Chief Arbiter : IA Calle, Jose Jesus 4418719
Arbiter : IA Soto, Juan Carlos, IA David, Dorian-Ciprian, IA Soto Gonzalez, Ismael, IA Gonzalez, Alejandro,
Town : Medellin, Hotel Dorado de la 70
Rating-Ø : 1894
Date : 2024/05/29

Final ranking

Rank SNo.     Name                                 Rtg FED Type Gr Pts RtgØ BH/M1 BH  Res. APts 
   1    4 GM  Quesada Perez Luis Ernesto          2536 CUB      O  8½  2301  41½  54   0   8,4  
   2    2 GM  Garcia Pantoja Roberto              2548 COL      O   8  2302  45½  58   0    8   
   3    6 GM  Corrales Jimenez Fidel              2518 USA      O   8  2244  43½  56   0    8   
   4    3 IM  Valderrama Quiceno Esteban Alb      2547 COL      O  7½  2284  44½  58   0   7,6  
   5   10 IM  Ynojosa Aponte Felix Jose           2454 VEN      O  7½  2165  41½  53   0   7,4  
   6    8 GM  Salinas Herrera Pablo               2512 CHI      O  7½  2095  39   49   0   7,4  
   7    9 GM  Ruiz Castillo Joshua Daniel         2483 COL      O   7  2247  43   56   0   7,2  
   8   16 IM  Araujo Sanchez Josue                2402 DOM      O   7  2242  43   55½  0    7   
   9   11 GM  Martinez Duany Lelys Stanley        2441 CUB      O   7  2213  42½  54½  0    7   
  10    1 IM  Terry Renato                        2578 PER      O   7  2206  40   51½  0    7   
  11    7 GM  Almeida Quintana Omar               2514 CUB      O   7  2196  42½  55   0    7   
  12   26 IM  Lu Maximillian                      2317 USA      O   7  2117  39½  51½  0    7   
  13   54 FM  Noboa Silva Kevin                   2153 ECU      O   7  2094  40½  52½  0    7   
  14   15 IM  Juarez Flores Carlos A.             2406 GUA S50  O   7  2080  37½  47½  0    7   
  15   21 IM  Leiva Gianmarco                     2347 PER      O   7  2077  43½  56   0    7   
  16   38 FM  Oro Faustino                        2248 ARG U14  O   7  2069  33½  45   0    7   
  17   17 FM  Schnaider Ilan                      2378 ARG U14  O   7  2064  40   51   0    7   
  18   13 IM  Valdes Romero Leonardo              2425 CRC      O   7  2050  37½  47   0   7,2  
  19   12 IM  Jimenez Garcia Emmanuel             2440 CRC      O   7  2021  37   46½  0    7   
  20   29 FM  Cordoba Roa Angel Gabriel           2304 COL      O   7  1992  39   50   0    7   
  21   20 GM  Arenas David                        2349 COL      O   7  1938  32½  42   0    7   
  22   43 CM  Carrillo Parra Miguel Alfredo       2202 COL      O  6½  2198  42   53½  0   6,4  
  23   88 WIM Vargas Gabriela                   F 2031 PAR      O  6½  2194  39   48   0   6,4  
  24   23 IM  Sanchez Sebastian Felipe            2334 COL      O  6½  2168  42   52½  0   6,6  
  25   27 FM  Blanco Fernandez Lino Orlando       2315 COL      O  6½  2142  41   51½  0   6,6  
  26   39     Delgado Romero Marco                2248 PER      O  6½  2111  40   50   0   6,6  
  27   22 IM  Ticona Rocabado Licael Roderick     2343 BOL      O  6½  2063  41½  54   0   6,6  
  28   32 WGM Francisco Guecamburu Candela Be   F 2300 ARG      O  6½  2053  36½  47   0   6,6  
  29   28 FM  Campos Gomez Manuel                 2315 COL      O  6½  2039  34½  45   0   6,6  
  30   31 IM  Gamboa Nelson                       2303 COL S50  O  6½  1951  35½  45½  0   6,4  
  31   74     Arango Andres Mauricio              2064 COL      O  6½  1941  32½  42½  0   6,4  
  32   33 FM  Soto Miguel Angel                   2285 COL      O   6  2209  40   51½  0    6   
  33   46     Mora Munoz Alejandro                2195 COL      O   6  2188  41   52   0    6   
  34   45 FM  Jimenez Jimenez Leandro             2197 DOM      O   6  2152  40   52   0    6   
  35   35 IM  Blandon Luis Guillermo              2274 COL      O   6  2137  38½  50½  0    6   
  36   30 FM  Diaz Rosas Julio Cesar              2304 MEX      O   6  2130  39½  51   0    6   
  37   41 IM  Santos Flores Alberto               2229 ECU      O   6  2126  40   52½  0    6   
  38   56 AGM Caballero Marrugo David Jose        2146 COL          6  2119  39½  49   0    6   
  39  108     Ospina Castro Santiago              1998 COL      O   6  2118  36   46   0   5,8  
  40   34 IM  Mendoza Rafael                      2275 COL S65  O   6  2114  43½  55   0    6   
  41  128 CM  Tobar B Jorge Esteban               1968 COL      O   6  2091  36   44½  0   6,2  
  42   75     Gonzalez Lopez Nicolas Mateo        2055 COL      O   6  2085  39   49   0    6   
  43   14 GM  Barrientos Sergio E                 2410 COL      O   6  2084  40   52   0    6   
  44   73 AIM Simancas Maradei Miguel Alejand     2064 VEN      O   6  2079  37½  48½  0    6   
  45  106     Wong Pages Juan                     1999 ECU      O   6  2072  37   48   0    6   
  46   94 WIM Moncada Correa Sara               F 2015 COL      O   6  2071  36½  47½  0    6   
  47   50 FM  Cadena M Gustavo Adolfo             2178 COL      O   6  2064  39   49½  0    6   
  48   48 IM  Soriano Quispe Ivan Excender        2188 PER      O   6  2036  36   47½  0    6   
  49   72     Cabrales Almanza Josue Ricardo      2069 COL      O   6  2023  32   42   0    6   
  50   58 FM  Soto Cristian Camilo                2136 COL      O   6  2021  36   45½  0   5,8  
  51   59 WIM Argote Heredia Valentina          F 2136 COL      O   6  2017  36½  47   0    6   
  52   85 FM  Otalora Pacheco Carlos Eduardo      2037 COL      O   6  2015  39   48½  0    6   
  53  223     Rodriguez William Nicolas           1755 COL U14      6  2008  35½  46½  0    6   
  54  171     Ortiz Lopera Miguel Angel           1864 COL      O   6  2005  33½  44   0    6   
  55   65     Florez Salazar Luis Angel           2104 COL      O   6  2003  36½  46   0    6   
  56  137     Cifuentes Camacho Miguel Angel      1947 COL      O   6  2001  31   40   0    6   
  57  104 FM  Valle Efrain                        2001 COL S65  O   6  1997  35   43½  0    6   
  58   36 IM  Torres Juan Camilo                  2274 COL      O   6  1991  36½  48½  0    6   
  59   70 FM  Ojeda Jesus David                   2080 COL      O   6  1989  34½  44   0   5,8  
  60   42 FM  Gallego Julian Andres               2220 COL      O   6  1985  37½  48   0    6   
  61   83     Cabiativa Juan Esteban              2044 COL      O   6  1984  35   44   0   6,2  
  62  110 FM  Rodriguez Santiago Jaime            1993 PUR      O   6  1973  35½  46½  0    6   
  63   91 FM  Londono Lopez Donaldo               2019 COL      O   6  1972  36½  45   0    6   
  64   62     Garnier Rene                        2118 ARG      O   6  1969  38   49   0    6   
  65   84 CM  Jaque Gutierrez Matias              2040 CHI      O   6  1952  36½  47   0    6   
  66   81 FM  Ruiz Aguilar Pablo Alexander        2049 COL S50  O   6  1938  32   42½  0   6,2  
  67   47 IM  Ramirez Carlos                      2191 COL S65  O   6  1908  32   41½  0    6   
  68   69     Benitez Rodriguez Carlos            2091 COL      O   6  1903  32   43   0    6   
  69   98     Vilotijevic Lazar                   2007 USA          6  1847  28½  37½  0    6   
  70   61 IM  Munoz Sanchez Miguel                2124 ECU      O  5½  2160  37½  47   0   5,6  
  71  160     Iral Castro Brahiam                 1899 COL      O  5½  2024  35   44½  0   5,4  
  72   97     Cahuapaza Tarapaca Leonardo         2009 PER      O  5½  2014  36   46   0   5,6  
  73   82     Gonzalez Velasco Leandro            2045 COL      O  5½  2008  36½  46½  0   5,6  
  74   64 WIM Rivera Ingris                     F 2113 COL      O  5½  1990  34½  45   0   5,4  
  75   60     Garzon Camelo Andres Santiago       2130 COL U14  O  5½  1986  35   46   0   5,6  
  76   37 IM  Duran Vega Sergio                   2260 CRC      O  5½  1974  34½  45   0   5,4  
  77   49 CM  Abiad Parra Carlos Jose             2182 VEN      O  5½  1944  36   46½  0   5,6  
  78   78 CM  Munoz Julian Andres                 2050 COL      O  5½  1929  34   42½  0   5,6  
  79  153 AGM Lopez Fuentes Wilberth Sebastian    1911 MEX U14  O  5½  1922  30½  39½  0   5,6  
  80  103 WIM Hernandez Fonseca Maria Paula     F 2003 COL      O  5½  1921  33   43½  0   5,4  
  81  125 WFM Mogollon Tobar Nicolle Julieth    F 1973 COL      O  5½  1916  34   43½  0   5,6  
  82  115     Ayala Delgado Sergio Alejandro      1989 COL U14  O  5½  1908  34   44½  0   5,6  
  83   53 FM  Vivas Zamora Fabian Ernesto         2165 VEN      O  5½  1902  34   44   0   5,6  
  84  120     Perez Tangarife Simon               1982 COL         5½  1894  33   42   0   5,6  
  85  144     Urquijo Prada Santiago              1930 COL      O  5½  1880  31   39   0   5,4  
  86   86 FM  Bolivar Losada Jeison               2036 COL      O  5½  1845  33½  44½  0   5,4  
  87  114 CM  Garmendia Vega Gabriel              1989 CHI      O  5½  1842  28½  36½  0   5,4  
  88   67     Vergara Rozas Jose                  2095 CHI      O  5½  1836  27   34   0   5,6  
  89  102 IM  Gutierrez Herrera Jose Antonio      2003 COL S65  O  5½  1796  30   38½  0   5,4  
  90   51     Villar Reymundo Juan Antonio        2171 PER      O  5½  1787  32   39½  0   5,6  
  91  134     Castro Lombana Juan Pablo           1953 COL U14  O  5½  1774  30   39   0   5,4  
  92  132     Loaiza Cuervo Santiago              1954 COL      O   5  2182  40½  48½  0    5   
  93   18 IM  Fernandez Sanchez Fernando Miguel   2361 PER      O   5  2151  42½  55½  0    5   
  94  118 FM  Giasi Viresh                        1985 SUR      O   5  2084  38½  49½  0    5   
  95   19 IM  Flores Quillas Diego Saul Rodri     2352 PER      O   5  2083  38   49   0    5   
  96  184     Reyes Zavaleta Diego Alexander      1839 PER      O   5  2080  34½  44½  0    5   
  97  105 FM  Reyes Zavaleta Fabian Ricardo       1999 PER      O   5  2050  38   48½  0    5   
  98  206 ACM Sanchez Barreto Josue Efrain        1794 COL      O   5  2040  36   44   0   4,8  
  99  111 CM  Univio Sanchez German               1992 COL      O   5  2031  37½  47½  0    5   
 100   57 FM  Marrujo Pardo Mauricio Emmanuel     2138 CHI U14  O   5  2026  36½  48   0    5   
 101  116     Palma Neira Eliseo Maximiliano      1987 CHI      O   5  2021  36   44   0    5   
 102   25 FM  Arias Gaviria Mario Alexis          2327 PER      O   5  2018  38½  50   0    5   
 103  241     Rueda Ahumada Gabriel Omar          1708 COL U14  O   5  2017  36½  45   0    5   
 104  123 CM  Ardila Oscar Humberto               1974 COL      O   5  2002  36   46   0   4,8  
 105  162     Zapata Juan Carlos                  1894 COL S50  O   5  1999  33½  42   0   4,8  
 106  180     Salazar Grisales Juan Jose          1851 COL      O   5  1995  33½  43½  0    5   
 107   52     Saltos Velez Adrian                 2169 ECU      O   5  1994  36   47   0    5   
 108  230     Paladines Pinzon Samuel             1736 COL      O   5  1985  35½  45   0    5   
 109  219     Duran Cardoso Nicolas               1759 COL      O   5  1985  33½  43½  0   5,2  
 110  187     Morales Perez Ghisell             F 1837 COL U14  O   5  1976  34   43½  0    5   
 111  142     Manotas S Franklin                  1931 COL          5  1971  34½  42½  0    5   
 112   71 FM  Mendez Machado Andre                2070 PAN      O   5  1963  36   47   0    5   
 113   40 IM  Echavarria Johann                   2231 COL      O   5  1962  34½  43½  0   4,8  
 114  100 CM  Torres Jorge Emilio                 2005 COL      O   5  1956  36½  47½  0    5   
 115  148     Robledo Andres Mauricio             1920 COL      O   5  1946  34½  43   0    5   
 116  107 CM  Toro Castaneda Elizabeth          F 1998 COL      O   5  1940  33½  44   0    5   
 117  201     Hurtado Paez Andres Jesus           1803 COL      O   5  1936  34   44   0    5   
 118  178     Ruiz Jaraba Valentina Sofia       F 1853 COL      O   5  1926  32½  41½  0    5   
 119  130 CM  Tobar B Carlos Andres               1963 COL      O   5  1919  34½  43½  0    5   
 120   79     Aponte Castillo Ernesto             2050 COL      O   5  1912  31½  41½  0    5   
 121  145     Henao Orozco Luis Carlos            1926 COL      O   5  1908  31   39½  0    5   
 122  196     Becker Newmark Jeronimo             1812 COL      O   5  1904  35   44½  0    5   
 123  127     Rueda Rojas Richard Alejandro       1971 COL U14  O   5  1900  31½  40½  0   5,2  
 124  211     Figueroa Rincon Cesar Fabian        1783 COL      O   5  1885  30   36½  0    5   
 125  172     Delgado Gutierrez Juan Carlos       1863 COL S50  O   5  1877  31   41½  0   4,8  
 126   63 FM  Esquivia Cuadrado Franklin          2114 COL      O   5  1877  30½  39½  0    5   
 127  124     Montoya Diaz Cesar Augusto          1974 COL      O   5  1874  30½  40   0    5   
 128  117     Gomez Velasquez Jorge               1986 COL      O   5  1864  34   44   0    5   
 129   90     Hernandez Jimenez Xavi              2020 COL      O   5  1860  32   40   0    5   
 130  150     Gonzalez Bolivar Juan Jose          1915 COL U14  O   5  1856  32   42   0    5   
 131  122     Ospina Weimar Andres                1978 COL      O   5  1846  35½  44½  0    5   
 132  156     Ng Mora Jeffrey                     1908 PUR      O   5  1833  34½  43   0    5   
 133  112     Restrepo Ortiz Brayan David         1992 COL      O   5  1827  32   42½  0    5   
 134   66 CM  Guzman Lozano Campo Elias           2099 COL S65  O   5  1825  31   40   0    5   
 135  167     Claro Molinares Samuel David        1885 COL      O   5  1813  29½  40½  0    5   
 136  109 CM  Chavez Brayan Steven                1996 COL      O   5  1808  29   38   0   5,2  
 137  208     Diaz Gonzalez Ana Sofia           F 1792 COL U14  O   5  1804  30   39   0    5   
 138  151     Alcala Leon Daniel Alejandro        1913 COL      O   5  1760  30½  39   0    5   
 139  210     Conto Garcia Nicolas Alberto        1784 COL      O   5  1752  27½  36   0    5   
 140  143     Sandoval Jesus Eduardo              1930 COL      O   5  1747  30   36½  0    5   
 141  157 WIM Bravo Mallco Kate Azumi           F 1907 PER      O   5  1745  28½  37½  0    5   
 142  164     Clavijo Romero Leonardo             1887 COL      O   5  1722  28½  37½  0    5   
 143  166     Sanchez Martinez Andres Felipe      1886 COL      O   5  1706  28½  39   0   4,8  
 144  147 WIM Morales Santos Natasha            F 1923 PUR      O  4½  2107  39   48   0   4,4  
 145  141     Cano Alcaraz Juan Jose              1933 COL U14  O  4½  2091  37   48   0   4,4  
 146  159     Angulo Pastrana Oscar               1900 COL      O  4½  2081  38   46½  0   4,4  
 147  185 WFM Jimenez Salas Maria Teresa        F 1838 PER      O  4½  2002  32   42   0   4,6  
 148  213     Reinhard Pinto Dietmar              1782 GUA      O  4½  1984  34½  42   0   4,4  
 149  209 CM  Negron Lizarazo Juan Sebastian      1785 COL U14  O  4½  1978  32   40½  0   4,4  
 150  244     Gutierrez Pinzon Sebastian          1705 COL      O  4½  1959  29½  37½  0   4,6  
 151  255     Bravo Padilla Hernan David          1676 COL      O  4½  1957  30   38   0   4,6  
 152  149     Orrego Salazar Gustavo              1917 COL      O  4½  1952  35½  44   0   4,6  
 153  173     Londono Zamora Duberney             1863 COL      O  4½  1934  31   40   0   4,6  
 154  270     Reyes Zavaleta Sergio Gabriel       1641 PER U14  O  4½  1920  31½  40   0   4,6  
 155   93     Nunez Rudas Carlos Daniel           2017 COL      O  4½  1916  31½  42   0   4,6  
 156  176     Bustos Acosta Isauro                1856 COL S50  O  4½  1912  33   42½  0   4,4  
 157   87 WIM Montilla Reyes Jorcerys           F 2031 COL      O  4½  1907  35½  46   0   4,6  
 158  165     Ng Mora Joshua                      1886 PUR      O  4½  1907  31½  42   0   4,6  
 159  119     Guerrero Fandino Gustavo            1984 COL      O  4½  1905  35   45½  0   4,4  
 160  138     Hurtado Henao Pablo                 1947 COL      O  4½  1892  31½  40½  0   4,4  
 161  182     Herrera Jimenez Mateo               1845 COL U14  O  4½  1889  28   36   0   4,4  
 162  204     Meza Galvan Luis A                  1800 COL      O  4½  1880  27½  36½  0   4,4  
 163  205     Luna Monsalve Sofia               F 1797 COL U14  O  4½  1867  28½  36   0   4,4  
 164   44 FM  Rodriguez Velasco German Enrique    2201 COL      O  4½  1858  28½  37½  0   4,4  
 165  135     Guarin Fonseca Nobel Alfredo        1950 COL      O  4½  1855  31½  40½  0   4,4  
 166  139     Ortiz Monsalve Sebastian            1946 COL      O  4½  1845  32½  41   0   4,6  
 167  140     Montoya Miguel                      1938 COL      O  4½  1844  29   36½  0   4,4  
 168  284     Vasquez Ramirez Jean Paul           1599 COL U14  O  4½  1837  29½  37   0   4,6  
 169  191     Ramirez Andrade Leonardo Jesus      1833 COL      O  4½  1834  31½  40½  0   4,4  
 170  229     Valencia Quinchia Isabella        F 1739 COL      O  4½  1826  31   38   0   4,4  
 171  146 WFM Hernandez Bermudez Manuela        F 1924 COL      O  4½  1785  28½  36½  0   4,6  
 172  199 AFM Labrador Avendano Angie Jhoanna   F 1807 COL      O  4½  1760  26½  34½  0   4,4  
 173  169     Gallego Carvajal Miguel Angel       1864 COL      O  4½  1733  31½  41   0   4,4  
 174  136     Ventura Rosario Julio Esdeulin      1950 DOM      O   4  2113  38   47   0    4   
 175  189     Cuervo Velasquez Juan Manuel        1833 COL      O   4  2037  37   47   0   3,8  
 176  188     Reyes Zavaleta Cristhian Yamil      1835 PER U14  O   4  2013  37   47½  0   4,2  
 177  246     Suarez Flores Jacobo                1701 COL U14  O   4  1957  35   45   0    4   
 178  177     Orostegui Cardona David Eduardo     1855 COL      O   4  1939  33   43   0    4   
 179  183     Castano Saray                     F 1843 COL      O   4  1936  32½  41½  0    4   
 180  216     Finley Rosero Karol Valentina     F 1768 COL      O   4  1923  32   41   0    4   
 181  195     Pereira Vera Henry Alberto          1821 COL      O   4  1913  33   40   0   3,8  
 182   92 FM  Narvaez Ramirez Faber Alberto       2017 COL          4  1912  35½  44   0    4   
 183  256     Campo Jimenez David                 1672 COL      O   4  1909  29   37½  0    4   
 184  101     Gutierrez Osorio Manuel Angel       2004 VEN      O   4  1884  34   45½  0    4   
 185  203     Cardenas Huachaca Alessandro Jair   1802 PER U14  O   4  1880  30½  39½  0    4   
 186   89     Hernandez Banquett Bryan Steven     2029 COL      O   4  1878  32½  42   0    4   
 187  194     Castro Galaviz Rafael Antonio       1822 VEN      O   4  1872  32   42   0    4   
 188  179     Bonilla Mora Luis Daniel            1852 CRC      O   4  1867  30½  39   0    4   
 189  252     Alvarado Machado Bryan Alberto      1688 CRC U14  O   4  1864  30   38   0    4   
 190  281 AFM Rajkumar Daniel                     1603 TTO U14  O   4  1860  27½  35   0   4,2  
 191  285     Castro Herrera Juan Sebastian       1595 COL U14  O   4  1852  28½  37   0    4   
 192  295     Florez Moreno Dante                 1549 COL U14  O   4  1846  31½  40   0    4   
 193  251     Gomez Sanchez Esteban Antonio       1690 COL      O   4  1846  30½  38   0    4   
 194  200     Guevara Ruiz Santiago Jose          1806 ESA U14  O   4  1839  31   39½  0    4   
 195  245     Osorio Ruiz Juan Carlos             1703 COL      O   4  1835  24   30½  0    4   
 196  275     Silva Alvarez Matias                1617 COL U14  O   4  1832  28½  34   0    4   
 197  217     Suarez Londono David                1768 COL      O   4  1831  30   37   0    4   
 198   76     Alvarez Pablo Andres                2052 COL      O   4  1830  32½  42½  0    4   
 199  294     Cabrera Novoa Roxana              F 1553 COL      O   4  1830  27½  35   0    4   
 200  291     Reinhard Moller Gustavo             1560 GUA      O   4  1826  32   39½  0    4   
 201  313     Cruz David                             0 COL      O   4  1824  25   32½  0    4   
 202  161     Zapata Sanchez Juan Jose            1897 COL      O   4  1817  31   38½  0    4   
 203  264     Gomez Silva Maximiliano             1656 COL U14  O   4  1816  27½  34½  0    4   
 204  154     Lopez Ricardo Andres                1911 COL      O   4  1814  31½  40½  0    4   
 205  225     Barreto Romero Felipe               1753 COL      O   4  1814  30   37½  0    4   
 206   96     Rosero Jefferson                    2013 COL      O   4  1813  32   43   0    4   
 207  170     Mendez Moran Julio Cesar            1864 VEN      O   4  1809  28½  37½  0    4   
 208  248     Gonzalez Gonzalez Guillermo David   1696 COL U14  O   4  1808  30   39   0   4,2  
 209  240     Fernandez Andres                    1710 COL U14  O   4  1807  29   37   0    4   
 210  113     Sepulveda Tuberquia Ferney          1990 COL          4  1797  30½  39   0    4   
 211  163 CM  Hernandez Pinzon Helvert            1888 COL S50  O   4  1792  31   39½  0    4   
 212  299     Cantero Gonzalez Mauricio Rafael    1526 COL      O   4  1789  25½  32½  0    4   
 213   77     Ossa Vladimir                       2051 COL      O   4  1787  31½  40   0    4   
 214  198     Lopez Giraldo Maria Camila        F 1810 COL      O   4  1786  31½  40   0    4   
 215  131     Martinez Walter                     1957 HON      O   4  1783  29   37   0    4   
 216  168     Martinez Paipa Hernan               1881 COL S50  O   4  1776  31½  40½  0    4   
 217  269     Pardo Useche Laura Valentina      F 1642 COL U14  O   4  1757  26   33½  0    4   
 218  228     Londono Diego                       1740 COL      O   4  1755  28   35½  0   4,2  
 219  273     Lares Jordan Matias                 1626 COL      O   4  1743  27   34½  0    4   
 220  215     Leal Escamilla Daniel Zinedine      1773 MEX U14  O   4  1724  30   38   0    4   
 221  207     Gomez Morales Juan Sebastian        1794 COL      O   4  1717  29   36½  0    4   
 222  279     Gomez Araque Laura Sofia          F 1605 COL      O   4  1715  22½  29   0    4   
 223  260     Sanchez Bermudez Jeronimo           1662 COL U14  O   4  1705  23   30   0    4   
 224  227     Ciro Jose Daniel                    1741 COL      O   4  1697  29½  37   0    4   
 225  277     Hoyos Cartagena Jose Alfredo        1611 COL U14  O   4  1679  23½  30½  0    4   
 226  234     Paez Colmenares Adolfo              1726 COL S50  O   4  1618  25   32½  0    4   
 227  249     Jop A. Laura Elizabeth            F 1696 GUA      O   4  1569  26   34   0    4   
 228  218     Pardo Pebes Sergio Branco           1762 PER      O  3½  2021  36½  47   0   3,6  
 229  126 WCM Lopez Rayo Isabella               F 1973 COL      O  3½  1978  32½  42   0   3,6  
 230  233     Pulido Gutierrez Lina Daniela     F 1728 COL      O  3½  1975  31½  40½  0   3,4  
 231  242     Zarabanda Rojas Daniel Santiago     1708 COL      O  3½  1935  31   38½  0   3,6  
 232  257     Rivero Ochoa Alan Alexis            1672 VEN      O  3½  1920  29½  37½  0   3,4  
 233  272     Moreno Hernandez Andres Mauricio    1633 COL      O  3½  1876  25   32½  0   3,6  
 234  152     Garcia Diaz Juan Manuel             1912 COL S50  O  3½  1844  34½  44   0   3,4  
 235  287     Soto Leguizamon David Esteban       1583 COL      O  3½  1830  27½  34   0   3,6  
 236  175     Jaramillo Daza David                1859 COL U14  O  3½  1825  30   40   0   3,6  
 237  254     Mendoza Gomez Juana Fernanda      F 1683 COL      O  3½  1806  26   33½  0   3,4  
 238  190     Gomez Alfredo                       1833 COL      O  3½  1804  30   38½  0   3,4  
 239  239     Posada Torres Briggith            F 1711 COL U14  O  3½  1783  22½  31   0   3,4  
 240  263     Sepulveda Brango Alberto Enrique    1657 COL U14  O  3½  1781  29   36   0   3,6  
 241   68     Henao Bernardo Andres               2093 COL      O  3½  1766  29   38   0   3,6  
 242  303     Villada Londono Thomas              1471 COL U14     3½  1730  23   29½  0   3,6  
 243  304     Barreto Pulido Mariana            F 1468 COL U14  O  3½  1717  26½  34   0   3,4  
 244  258     Luna Barrios Fabian                 1664 COL      O  3½  1661  23   31   0   3,4  
 245  238     Moreno Mora Milaydes Lourdes      F 1712 ARU      O  3½  1608  26½  35   0   3,4  
 246  221     Rincon Fuquen Angie Lizeth        F 1757 COL      O  3½  1591  24½  31½  0   3,4  
 247  202     Pineda Tamayo Fernando A            1803 COL      O   3  1890  35   44   0    3   
 248  259     Sequeiros Alvarado Rafael           1664 HON      O   3  1843  31   39   0    3   
 249  224     Garvin Mejia Ricardo Luis           1754 COL S50  O   3  1836  28½  36½  0    3   
 250  262     Cesar Acosta Christian Alejandro    1661 COL U14  O   3  1824  29½  36½  0    3   
 251  282     Reinhard Moller Kerstin Danielle  F 1602 GUA U14  O   3  1822  22   27½  0    3   
 252  283     Sanchez Riscanevo Santiago          1599 COL U14  O   3  1817  23   30   0    3   
 253  253     Pilonieta Forero Andres Felipe      1687 COL      O   3  1816  29½  39   0    3   
 254  181     Ladino Hernandez Angel Joel         1849 COL U14      3  1796  27½  36   0    3   
 255  314     Cuello Garcia Richard Orlando          0 COL      O   3  1790  27   35   0    3   
 256  320     Porras Castro Emilio                   0 COL      O   3  1788  25   32½  0    3   
 257  319     Ortiz Salcedo Nayade              F    0 COL U14  O   3  1777  28½  36   0    3   
 258  121     Arango Santiago                     1981 COL S65  O   3  1776  29   39   0    3   
 259  220     Serrato Rafael Antonio              1759 COL S50  O   3  1774  27   35   0    3   
 260  296     Molina Navarro Jeronimo             1548 COL U14  O   3  1773  28   35½  0    3   
 261  310     Schettini Acuna Massimo Matteo      1450 COL U14  O   3  1765  26   33½  0    3   
 262  250 WFM Zapata Olga Maria                 F 1691 COL S65  O   3  1762  27½  35½  0    3   
 263  315     Florez Edgar Mauricio                  0 COL      O   3  1758  26   33½  0    3   
 264  235     Meza Galvan Victor Andres           1724 COL      O   3  1740  29½  38   0    3   
 265  289     Lucio Pinzon Santiago               1568 COL U14  O   3  1737  24½  32½  0    3   
 266   99     Holliman Bob                        2006 USA S65  O   3  1715  31   40   0    3   
 267  237     Ramirez Goyeneche Carlos Alvaro     1722 COL S65  O   3  1700  26   35   0    3   
 268  312     Catano Marin Gustavo Alberto           0 COL      O   3  1688  23   30   0    3   
 269  274     Reinhard Moller Friedrich Stefan    1626 GUA U14  O   3  1655  21   26½  0    3   
 270  261     Barrera Pinilla Nicolas             1661 COL U14  O   3  1632  24½  31½  0    3   
 271  265     Suaza Builes Oscar A                1653 COL S65  O   3  1632  24   30   0    3   
 272  133 AIM Consuegra Oscar Enrique             1953 COL      O   3  1629  27½  36½  0    3   
 273  192     Guerrero Hernando                   1831 COL S50  O   3  1624  26   34½  0    3   
 274  247     Oseguera Suhey                    F 1698 HON      O   3  1599  21   27½  0    3   
 275  268     Jacome Revelo Daniela Alexandra   F 1648 COL U14  O   3  1596  23   30   0    3   
 276  278     Ladron De Guevara Mendez Lorena     1608 COL      O   3  1592  25   32½  0    3   
 277  236     Alzate Arango John Ubaldo           1723 COL S50  O   3  1562  24½  31   0    3   
 278  316     Idme Suarez Maureen Lindsay       F    0 PER          3  1548  18½  25   0    3   
 279  222     Molano Walter Rene                  1755 COL      O   3  1484  22½  30½  0    3   
 280  280     Londono Villa Maximiliano           1604 COL U14      3  1458  18½  26   0    3   
 281  271     Restrepo Cifuentes Luciana        F 1636 COL      O   3  1404  20½  27½  0    3   
 282   80 FM  Guevara Sanchez Erick Marvin        2049 ESA      O  2½  1809  32   42   0   2,4  
 283  286     Ocampo Cadavid Matias               1588 COL      O  2½  1794  27   34½  0   2,6  
 284  276     Gomez Guerrero Fabrizio Josue       1612 CRC      O  2½  1782  26½  33½  0   2,6  
 285  298     Velasquez Hernandez Martin          1529 COL U14  O  2½  1769  26   33½  0   2,6  
 286  232     Agudelo Zapata Yarli Alejandra    F 1731 COL      O  2½  1699  24½  32½  0   2,4  
 287  129     Velasquez Gabriel                   1966 COL S50  O  2½  1693  28   37   0   2,6  
 288  226     Kaciusis Daniel                     1749 URU S50  O  2½  1510  21½  27   0   2,4  
 289    5 GM  Meier Georg                         2519 URU      O   2  1881  32   41   0    2   
 290  300     Santamaria Arcila Nicolas           1518 COL U14  O   2  1793  25   34   0    2   
 291  290     Ortiz Torres John Jairo             1560 COL S50  O   2  1786  24   31   0    2   
 292  193     Cano Acosta Luis Fernando           1826 COL S50  O   2  1765  29   38½  0   1,8  
 293  297     Narvaez Hurtado Miguel Angel        1533 COL U14  O   2  1752  27½  35   0    2   
 294  309     Briceno Suarez Elisabet           F 1459 COL U14  O   2  1743  26½  34½  0    2   
 295  317     Llano Colorado Kriss Nicolle      F    0 COL U14  O   2  1723  27   34½  0    2   
 296  306     Carvajal Barreto Gian Lucas         1466 COL U14  O   2  1704  22   30   0    2   
 297  311     Avendano Emmanuel                      0 COL U14  O   2  1697  22   28   0    2   
 298  321     Solano Carranza Alejandro              0 CRC U14  O   2  1655  26   33   0    2   
 299  323     Torres Villafana Dwiurukuin            0 COL      O   2  1644  23½  30   0    2   
 300  324     Trujillo Infante Ines Maria       F    0 COL      O   2  1641  23   29½  0    2   
 301  288     Apostol Gonzalez Daniel             1569 COL      O   2  1610  22   28½  0   2,2  
 302  214     Orrego Sucerquia Tatiana          F 1777 COL          2  1570  19   23   0    2   
 303  267     Arias Fonseca Martin                1648 CRC      O   2  1557  20   27½  0   1,8  
 304  243     Garcia Ramirez Ramon                1707 COL      O   2  1466  24½  31   0    2   
 305  307     Hernandez Aguilar Maria Victoria  F 1465 COL U14     1½  1710  22½  29   0   1,6  
 306  174     Martinez Marlon                     1860 HON      O  1½  1638  26½  36   0   1,6  
 307  302     Marquez Leon Jaime Jatnyel          1510 COL      O  1½  1633  23½  29½  0   1,6  
 308  293     Cachihuango Giraldo Julieta       F 1555 COL U14  O   1  1694  20   26   0    1   
 309  305     Aristizabal Melguiso Martin         1467 COL U14  O   1  1679  23½  30   0    1   
 310  326     Zapata Rendon Andres David             0 COL      O   1  1611  23½  30½  0    1   
 311  292     Torres Sanchez Juan Camilo          1560 COL      O   1  1489  20½  27   0    1   
 312  186     Lujan Gil Santiago                  1837 COL          1   0    24½  31½  0    1   
 313  301     Zuluaga Garzon Elias                1517 COL U14      ½  1648  22   28½  0   0,4  
 314  266     Carrol Pineda Heiner Alonso         1650 COL S50  O   0  1855  21   27   0    0   
 315  318     Montoya Esteban Eduardo                0 COL      O   0  1736  21   27   0    0   
 316  322     Theodor Georg Emanuel                  0 COL      O   0  1726  21   27½  0    0   
 317  325     Wom Juan                               0 COL      O   0  1724  20½  26   0    0   
 318   95 WIM Chirivi C Jenny Astrid            F 2013 COL      O   0  1664  21   27   0    0   
 319  308     Estrada Cardenas Danny              1461 COL      O   0  1655  20   26   0    0   
 320  158 AIM Florez Ferreyra Edgar Mauricio      1900 COL      O   0  1465  19   24½  0    0   
 321  155     Mendez Wilford                      1911 COL      O   0  1000  18   23½  0    0   
 322   24 IM  Panesso Rivera Henry                2333 COL      O   0   0    21   27   0    0   
       55 IM  Estrada Nieto Julian                2149 MEX S50  O   0   0    21   27   0    0   
      197     Molina Ballesteros Juan Sebasti     1812 COL      O   0   0    21   27   0    0   
      212     Wong Alvarez Daniel Enrique         1783 CRC      O   0   0    21   27   0    0   
      231     Pena Alcides                        1734 COL S65  O   0   0    21   27   0    0 


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical chess games database
for $ 34.99 / year