For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 663 : 20.09.2021

Chess games 6392
Chess tournaments 51

View all included tournaments

Medellin COL,Antioquia 2nd League 2021

Rank SNo. Name                               Rtg FED Club           Pts BH. 
   1   14 Loaiza Cuervo Santiago            1745 ANT                6½  31½ 
   2   16 Giraldo Bohorquez Lucas           1724 ANT Disc Fisica     6  33½ 
   3    3 Llano Buritica Eduardo            1944 ANT Paul Keres      6  27  
   4    1 Ramos Ariza Juan Manuel           1985 ANT                 5  32  
   5    9 Garces Javier                     1841 ANT                 5  29  
   6    6 Cordoba Perez Jeronimo            1864 ANT                 5  28½ 
   7   50 Ramirez H Jhonatan                1720 ANT                 5  24½ 
   8   20 Ruiz Agudelo Jeronimo             1600 ANT                 5  23½ 
   9   15 Gomez Olivares Jose David         1742 VAL                4½  29  
  10   11 Varela Maria De Los Angeles       1826 ANT Proantioquia   4½  29  
  11   26 Montoya Echeverri Sebastian       1546 ANT Proantioquia   4½  28½ 
  12   12 Care Garcia Jose Joaquin          1796 ANT Disc Visual    4½  27½ 
  13   27 Diaz Larrea Juan Manuel           1498 ANT                4½  25½ 
  14   17 Gomez Rondon Samuel               1690 ANT Proantioquia   4½  24½ 
  15   21 Giraldo Emanuel                   1583 ANT Los Titanes    4½  22  
  16   19 Pena Alcides                      1604 ANT Proantioquia   4½  21½ 
  17   37 Ospina Betancur Santiago          1383 ANT U De Antioquia 4½  21  
  18   59 Rijnders Michiel                     0 ANT                 4  27½ 
  19    2 Robledo Andres Mauricio           1979 ANT                 4  27  
  20   13 Ramos Jorge Andres                1756 VAL                 4  26½ 
  21   23 Molina Ballesteros Juan Sebastian 1567 ANT                 4  24½ 
  22   24 Sanabria Edgar                    1549 ANT Proantioquia    4  22½ 
  23   47 Cuervo Velasquez Juan Manuel      1189 ANT Proantioquia   3½  30  
  24   51 Duque Munera Emanuel              1523 ANT Proantioquia   3½  29½ 
  25   56 Orozco Arias Andres                  0 ANT                3½  27  
  26   35 Valencia Quinchia Isabella        1400 ANT                3½  26  
  27    5 Builes Palacio Santiago           1891 ANT                3½  26  
  28   31 Ortiz Lopera Miguel Angel         1462 ANT Proantioquia   3½  25½ 
  29   33 Martinez Serna Juan Esteban       1453 ANT                3½  24  
  30   34 Toro Ramirez Samuel               1434 ANT                3½  23  
  31   28 Ortiz Monsalve Sebastian          1493 ANT Proantioquia   3½  22½ 
  32   40 Norena Marin Jeronimo             1337 ANT Don Matias     3½  21  
  33   39 Martinez Serna Maria Luisa        1365 ANT                3½  20½ 
  34    8 Vallejo Diego                     1857 ANT                3½  20½ 
  35   18 Bermudez Edilson Enrique          1649 ANT                 3  27½ 
  36    7 Aristizabal Lopez Jorge Alberto   1863 ANT                 3  26½ 
  37   48 Diaz Gonzalez Ana Sofia           1182 ANT                 3  25  
  38   46 Martinez Serna Miguel Angel       1190 ANT                 3  24½ 
  39   30 Quintero Gonzalez Francisco       1467 ANT                 3  22½ 
  40   36 Suaza Builes Oscar A              1392 ANT Proantioquia    3  22  
  41   61 Valencia Yovani Esneyder             0 ANT                 3  21½ 
  42   29 Roman Negroni Joel Isaac          1471 CHI                 3  20½ 
  43   49 Perez Tangarife Simon             1055 ANT Proantioquia    3  20  
  44   58 Ramirez Guilombo Camilo              0 ANT                 3  19  
  45   41 Manrique Bermudez Josue           1286 ANT Proantioquia   2½  28½ 
  46   42 Montoya Mariangel                 1286 ANT Proantioquia   2½  26  
  47   44 Luna Monsalve Sofia               1240 ANT Proantioquia   2½  23½ 
  48   25 Llano Antonio                     1546 ANT                2½  23  
  49   22 Bejarano Lopez Andres Felipe      1570 ANT                2½  22  
  50   10 Mesa Francisco Alonso Jr.         1837 ANT Disc Auditiva   2  23½ 
  51   52 Bohorguez Castaneda Matias           0 ANT                 2  23  
  52   38 Narvaez Berrio Alexander          1379 ANT                 2  20½ 
  53   43 Lucio Pinzon Santiago             1240 ANT                 2  20  
  54   60 Rodriguez Colina Sebastian           0 ANT                 2  19½ 
  55   54 Garcia Fernadez Juan Manuel          0 ANT                 2  16  
  56   55 Gonzalez Flores Andres Felipe        0 ANT                1½  23½ 
  57   53 Florez Cesar Augusto                 0 ANT                1½  20  
  58   57 Ramirez Cardona Camilo Esteban       0 ANT                1½  16½ 
  59   32 Arcos Jojoa Angela Sofia          1458 ANT Los Titanes     1  22½ 
  60    4 Valderrama Castano Julian Camilo  1923 ANT U De Antioquia  0  24  
  61   45 Alzate Velez Valentin             1232 ANT Proantioquia    0  23½


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year