For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 605 : 10.02.2020

Online chess games 4406
Chess tournaments 43

View all included tournaments

Meesterklasse 2019/20 round 5

Dutch League 2019-20 Netherlands NED Sat 28th Sep 2019 - Sat 16th May 2020
Leading Round 5 (of 9) Standings:
RkTeam12345678910MptsBpts
1Charlois Europoort 1----67767.51033.5
2BSG 1--6.5--6686.51033
3MuConsult Apeldoorn 1--4.56-5.5-67829
4Kennemer Combinatie 1-3.55.55.55.5--5-725
5En Passant 1--44.565-6.5-526
6HMC Den Bosch 14--4.54-8.5-6427
7LSG IntelliMagic 1344.5-5-6.5--323
8Groninger Combinatie 134---1.53.5-6218
9HWP Sas van Gent 142453.5----118.5
10Caissa 12.53.53--4-4-017
10 players


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year