For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 599 : 10.12.2019

Chess games 6300
Chess tournaments 63

View all included tournaments

Meesterklasse 2019/20 rounds 1-3

Dutch League 2019-20 Netherlands NED Sat 28th Sep 2019 - Sat 16th May 2020
Leading Round 3 (of 9) Standings:
RkTeam12345678910MptsBpts
1Charlois Europoort 1-----7-7.56620.5
2BSG 1---6.5-6--8620.5
3HMC Den Bosch 1----4-8.56-418.5
4MuConsult Apeldoorn 1---4.56---6416.5
5Kennemer Combinatie 1-3.5-5.55.5----414.5
6En Passant 1--644.5----214.5
7LSG IntelliMagic 134----6.5--213.5
8Groninger Combinatie 1--1.5---3.56-211
9Caissa 12.5-4----4-010.5
10HWP Sas van Gent 142-4-----010
10 players


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year