For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 659 : 10.08.2021

Chess games 8395
Chess tournaments 70

View all included tournaments

Merida ESP, 1st World Heritage Open

Rank SNo.     Name                             Rtg FED Club Pts Res. 
   1    5 GM  Campora Daniel H.               2401 ARG      7½   0   
   2    1 GM  Grigoryan Karen H.              2658 ARM       7   0   
   3    7 IM  Lopez Mulet Inigo               2385 ESP       7   0   
   4    4 FM  Bernabeu Lopez Carlos Javier    2411 ESP      6½   0   
   5   27 FM  Santos Antonio P                2106 POR      6½   0   
       31     Sismeiro Miguel                 2092 POR      6½   0   
   7   14 FM  Acor Corey                      2272 USA      6½   0   
   8    6 FM  Veiga Jose Francisco R P Neves  2389 POR      6½   0   
   9   13 FM  Santos Jose Guilherme B Lima    2305 POR      6½   0   
  10    3 IM  Tejedor Fuente Enrique          2434 ESP      6½   0   
  11    9 IM  Carrasco Martinez Juan M.       2370 ESP      6½   0   
  12   12 FM  Napoli Nicolo                   2312 ITA      6½   0   
  13    2 IM  Moreno Tejera Emilio            2442 ESP      6½   0   
  14   25     Silva Pedro Gil Ferreira Da     2117 POR       6   0   
  15   19     De Nacimiento Montano Angel     2185 ESP       6   0   
  16   16 FM  Figuero Toro Julian Francisco   2221 ESP       6   0   
  17   29     Gonzalvez Tamarit Ruben         2105 ESP       6   0   
  18   37     Jimenez Capilla Jose Alfonso    2018 ESP       6   0   
  19   18     Romero Calduch Sergio           2200 ESP       6   0   
  20   20     Martinez Fernandez Raul         2177 ESP      5½   0   
  21   15     Tadevosyan Aspet                2245 ESP      5½   0   
  22   38     Sanchez Lopez Jesus             1988 ESP      5½   0   
  23   17 CM  Perez Perez Gabriel             2209 ESP      5½   0   
  24   24     Garrido Piriz Pablo             2117 ESP      5½   0   
  25   55     Badier Carave David Olivier     1875 ESP      5½   0   
  26   35     Martins Diogo Faria Oliveira    2031 POR      5½   0   
  27   45     Lopez De Turiso Jose Angel      1943 ESP      5½   0   
  28   48     Macias Sanchez Homero           1925 ESP      5½   0   
  29   32     Draghici Flutur Gavril          2072 ESP ONCE 5½   0   
  30   51     Ribeiro Orlando                 1898 POR      5½   0   
  31   47     Zubizarreta Riego Mikel         1938 ESP      5½   0   
  32   21     Rodriguez Garcia Manuel Fco     2154 ESP       5   0   
  33   26     Iglesias Ferreira Andres        2112 ESP       5   0   
  34   41     Arjona Casado Abel              1969 ESP       5   0   
  35   46     Llena Velarde David             1941 ESP       5   0   
  36   62     Gomes Estevao Moreira           1796 POR       5   0   
  37   10 IM  Vassallo Barroche Mauricio      2357 ESP       5   0   
  38    8 IM  Moreno Alejandro                2382 USA       5   0   
  39   33     Gonzalez Serrato Diego          2048 ESP       5   0   
  40   34 FM  Jaime Montalvan Luis Felipe     2042 ESP       5   0   
  41   22 FM  Ribeiro Fernando                2126 POR       5   0   
  42   52     Roldan Ortiz Antonio Jose       1885 ESP       5   0   
  43   23     Fernandez Estremera Fernando    2119 ESP       5   0   
  44   50 AIM Gomez Aguirre Juan Alberto      1918 ESP       5   0   
  45   43     Gonzalvez Perales Jose Luis     1962 ESP       5   0   
  46   75     Fernandez Salmeron Ricardo      1671 ESP       5   0   
  47   49     Gonzalvez Tamarit Ivan          1922 ESP       5   0   
  48  119     Garcia-Gil Nunez-Romero Diego      0 ESP       5   0   
  49   36     Vela Ignacio Jose Manuel        2031 ESP ONCE 4½   0   
  50   58     Vazquez Gonzalez Francisco      1856 ESP      4½   0   
  51   54     Vazquez Gonzalez Jesus          1876 ESP      4½   0   
  52   78     Ribeiro Gustavo                 1639 POR      4½   0   
  53   63     Ribeiro Rodrigo                 1790 POR      4½   0   
  54   39     Jimenez De La Torre Jose A.     1980 ESP      4½   0   
  55   66     Sarabando Rodrigo Andias        1753 POR      4½   0   
  56   65     Septien Lopez Valeriano         1761 ESP ONCE 4½   0   
  57   40     Crespo Ruiz Manuel Maria        1975 ESP      4½   0   
  58   60     Juan Lepp Jaime Boris           1814 ESP      4½   0   
  59   30     Olivera Gutierrez Albert        2097 ESP ONCE 4½   0   
  60   72     Ramirez Sanchez Nicolas         1691 ESP      4½   0   
  61   81     Diaz Garcia Pilar               1591 ESP      4½   0   
  62  116     Asensio Munoz Ricardo              0 ESP      4½   0   
  63   86     Paiva Rodrigo Garcia            1532 POR      4½   0   
  64  100     Filipe Gustavo Castro           1334 POR      4½   0   
  65   53     Navarro Martinez Victor         1881 ESP       4   0   
  66   61     Fonseca Pedro Miguel Ramos      1801 POR       4   0   
  67   91     Silva Jose Lucas Ferreira       1455 POR       4   0   
  68   83     Parejo Pineda Jesus             1565 ESP       4   0   
  69   44     Juan Mas Santiago               1947 ESP       4   0   
  70   64     Ferrete Rueda Juan Carlos       1763 ESP       4   0   
  71   69     Otero Ramirez Angel             1714 ESP       4   0   
  72   42     Cabanas Bravo Juan Andres       1968 ESP       4   0   
  73   84     Santos Ana Pereira Dos          1551 POR       4   0   
  74  112     Marques Joao Goncalo B A        1171 POR       4   0   
  75   88     Cavadas Jose                    1486 POR       4   0   
  76   28     Costa Paulo                     2105 POR      3½   0   
  77   71     De Dompablo Fantova Juan        1698 ESP      3½   0   
  78   57     Corbacho Chaves Oscar           1870 ESP      3½   0   
  79   56     Hernandez Recio Roberto         1871 ESP      3½   0   
  80   59     Alvarez Sanchez David           1829 ESP      3½   0   
  81   74     Vara Del Bosque Daniel          1680 ESP      3½   0   
  82   67     Martins Manuel                  1744 POR      3½   0   
  83   79     Hernandez Gonzalez Manuel       1625 ESP      3½   0   
  84   93     Suarez Hernan Santiago          1450 ESP      3½   0   
  85   77     Belo Andre Nabais Moura         1663 POR      3½   0   
  86   98 AIM Ruiz Grau David                 1358 ESP      3½   0   
  87   80     Lancharro Delgado Cristina      1595 ESP      3½   0   
  88   90     Asensio Miranda Carlos          1475 ESP      3½   0   
  89  102     Rocha Miguel Feio Guimaraes     1302 POR      3½   0   
  90   96     Donaire Nieto Daniel            1414 ESP      3½   0   
  91   82     Villodre Miranda Juan Alonso    1583 ESP      3½   0   
  92  120     Nastari Carvalho Joana             0 ESP      3½   0   
  93   92     Palomo Monserrat Lorenzo        1451 ESP       3   0   
  94   87     Garcia Perez Miguel             1501 ESP       3   0   
  95   73     Garcia Quintanilla Jordi        1690 ESP       3   0   
  96   85     Holgado Maestre Andres          1541 ESP       3   0   
  97  104     Sanz Pueyo Adrian               1281 ESP       3   0   
  98  109     Lancharro Delgado Miguel        1216 ESP       3   0   
  99  108     Gallego Pereira Javier          1217 ESP       3   0   
 100   95     Saavedra Fernandez Daniel       1418 ESP       3   0   
 101  111     Fernandez Malaga Domingo        1188 ESP       3   0   
 102  106     Herrero Pena Laura              1229 ESP       3   0   
 103  115     Ribeiro Margarida               1125 POR       3   0   
 104  101     Valente Sofia                   1309 POR      2½   0   
 105   97     Lages Duarte Jorge Da Silva     1414 BRA      2½   0   
 106   76     Ganan Margallo Marcelino        1667 ESP       2   0   
 107  105     Lopera Fernandez Fernando       1268 ESP       2   0   
 108  107     Santos Ramos Elena              1218 ESP       2   0   
 109  114     Calero Duran Alberto            1127 ESP       2   0   
 110  117     Costa Fernando Soares Fernandes    0 POR       2   0   
 111  103     Mena Lena Antonio               1296 ESP ONCE  2   0   
 112  118     Del Viejo Martin Manuel            0 ESP      1½   0   
 113  113     Castillo Lopez Jon              1134 ESP      1½   0   
 114  110     Ribeiro Francisco Adriano       1207 POR      1½   0   
 115  121     Rocha Madalena                     0 POR       1   0   
 116   89     Vigueras Moreno Fernando        1482 ESP       ½   0   
 117   11 FM  Lin Yingrui                     2332 ESP       0   0   
       68     Romera Gutierrez Jose Antonio   1736 ESP       0   0   
       70     Gragera Ledesma Daniel          1699 ESP       0   0   
       94     Gonzalez Fernandez Manuel Jesus 1442 ESP       0   0   
       99     Rodriguez Mora Jaime            1344 ESP       0   0 


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year