For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 598 : 01.12.2019

Online chess games 6717
Chess tournaments 52

View all included tournaments

Monaco MNT, 1st Nenad Sulava Mem

Rank SNo.     Name                      Rtg FED Type Pts BH. BH. BH. 
   1    3 GM  CORNETTE MATTHIEU        2482 FRA      7½  52  48  43  
   2    7 GM  KANTSLER BORIS           2443 ISR S50   7  52  47½ 42½ 
   3    6 GM  MOGRANZINI ROBERTO       2455 ITA      6½  53½ 50½ 45½ 
   4   15 GM  SOCKO MONIKA           F 2286 POL      6½  53  49  44  
   5    1 GM  SOCKO BARTOSZ            2557 POL      6½  51½ 47  42  
   6   12 IM  VILLEGAS PIERRE          2333 MNC      6½  51  47½ 43  
   7    2 GM  DORFMAN IOSSIF           2540 FRA      6½  49½ 45½ 41  
   8   14 GM  COLOVIC ALEKSANDAR       2292 MKD      6½  49  45  40  
   9   16 FM  LECONTE JEAN-OLIVIER     2262 FRA S50   6  52  48  43  
  10    5 GM  TREGUBOV PAVEL V.        2456 RUS       6  51½ 47½ 43½ 
  11   13 FM  BRESSAC STEPHANE         2296 FRA       6  49  45  41  
  12   21     PODVIN FRANCOIS-XAVIER   2180 FRA       6  46½ 42½ 38½ 
  13   19     COUTTON SYLVAIN          2196 FRA       6  42½ 39½ 35½ 
  14   23     BERGOUGNOUX AXEL         2151 FRA U18   6  39½ 37½ 34½ 
  15    4 GM  EFIMOV IGOR              2461 MNC S50  5½  53  48½ 43½ 
  16   11 GM  CRAMLING PIA           F 2383 SWE S50  5½  48½ 45  40½ 
  17   33 FM  PROHOROV OLEXANDR        2011 UKR      5½  45½ 43  39½ 
  18   27     BOURSIER JULIEN          2106 FRA      5½  41  38  34  
  19   10 IM  GENZLING ALAIN           2387 FRA       5  46  43  38½ 
  20   18 FM  KOSKINEN HENRI           2225 FIN S50   5  46  42  38  
  21   36     LOMANDONG MARC-ANTOINE   1978 MNC U16   5  45½ 42½ 38½ 
  22   26 FM  IANNIELLO RICCARDO       2111 ITA       5  45½ 42  38½ 
  23   28     RIBREAU HERVE            2097 FRA       5  44  40½ 36½ 
  24   34 FM  VAN HOOLANDT PATRICK     1993 MNC S50   5  43  42½ 39  
  25   22     NELIS JEAN-FRANCOIS      2175 MNC S50   5  43  40  37  
  26   38     CUTTOLI ALEXANDRE        1962 MNC U14   5  42½ 39½ 36½ 
  27   39     WAUTERS ALAIN            1936 FRA S50   5  41  39  35  
  28   32     LO IACONO SEBASTIEN      2023 FRA U16   5  40½ 37½ 34  
  29   29     BARILLARO LUCA           2078 ITA       5  36  34½ 32½ 
  30   31     VEROT MELANIE          F 2031 FRA       5  36  33½ 30½ 
  31   50     DAIF SARAH             F 1752 FRA      4½  41½ 41  37½ 
  32   42 WIM DUBOIS MARTINE         F 1851 MNC S50  4½  41½ 38½ 35  
  33   37     AHMETOVIC SALKO          1966 FRA S50  4½  41½ 38  34  
  34   35     LANTERI NICOLAS          1983 FRA      4½  39½ 38  35  
  35   20     RIBBEGREN KARL JOHAN     2186 MNC S50  4½  39  37½ 34½ 
  36   54     HERBIN ALEXANDRE         1690 FRA U18   4  45  41  36½ 
  37   60     POUVILLON LOAN           1388 FRA U14   4  44  40  36  
  38   24 FM  VERDIER PATRICE          2143 FRA S50   4  41½ 38½ 35½ 
       40     BERTHAUT ALEXANDRE       1920 MNC       4  41½ 38½ 35½ 
  40   44     MAIFFRET PATRICK         1820 FRA S50   4  38  35  32  
  41   56     GERBER URS               1600 SUI S65   4  37½ 36  32  
  42   70     NASIBULLIN EMIL             0 MNC       4  37½ 34½ 31  
  43   48     MONGELLI FERDINANDO      1759 ITA S50   4  37  34½ 31½ 
  44   43     PERRUSSET BARBARA      F 1833 FRA       4  36  33  30  
  45   49     TORTORELLA GIANCARLO     1756 MNC       4  35  34½ 31½ 
  46   61     BEN AICHA YASSINE        1369 FRA       4  35  32  29  
  47   53     SAVIC NATASA           F 1694 SRB       4  31½ 31  28½ 
  48   63     COUTTON AURELIEN         1199 FRA U14   4  30  28  25  
  49   25 WIM ZVEREVA MARIJA         F 2133 RUS      3½  40  36½ 32½ 
  50   47     ESCAFRE STEPHANE         1769 FRA      3½  37  35½ 34  
  51   46     DERVIEUX DOMINIQUE       1770 FRA       3  39½ 36  32½ 
  52   66     ALBALADEJO SYLVIANE    F 1149 FRA S50   3  38½ 35½ 32  
  53   41     RUFFINI PIER LUIGI       1871 ITA S65   3  37  35  32½ 
  54   57     NOERDINGER LEO           1592 FRA U12   3  36  34½ 31½ 
  55   52     BALLESTRA GIOVANNI       1710 ITA       3  35  33½ 30½ 
  56   68     BERTULI ROGER               0 FRA       3  34  32  29  
  57   45     DESCHAMPS PATRICK        1798 FRA S50   3  30½ 30  28  
  58   59     DELABRE GASPARD          1525 FRA U14   3  30½ 29  27  
  59   62     KRANZ PAUL OLIVER        1337 ITA U14   3  27  26½ 25  
  60   67     HERBIN ANTHONY           1050 FRA U12   3  27  26½ 24½ 
  61    9 IM  BEREZOVSKY IGOR          2389 MNC      2½  37½ 35  31½ 
  62   17 WGM DORNBUSCH TATIANA      F 2241 MNC       2  39  36  33  
  63   58     HADJADJ MAURICE          1534 FRA S65   2  33½ 32  29  
  64   71     NOERDINGER HUGO             0 MNC       2  28½ 27  25  
  65   64     BRESSAC FRANCOISE      F 1187 FRA S50   2  26½ 26  24½ 
  66   51     RAPAIRE JEAN-MICHEL      1717 MNC S50  1½  32  30½ 28  
  67    8 GM  KOUATLY BACHAR           2434 FRA S50   1  34  32  29½ 
       72     PECHINE JEAN MICHEL         0 MNC S50   1  34  32  29½ 
  69   30     KRANZ ARMIN              2077 AUT S50   1  31½ 29½ 27  
  70   69     COHEN DAVID                 0 FRA       1  30½ 29  26  
  71   55     BATTESTI LEO             1677 FRA       0  27  26  24½ 
  72   65     HANNANE KARIM            1165 FRA       0  26½ 25½ 24


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year