For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 595 : 01.11.2019

Online chess games 6390
Chess tournaments 56

View all included tournaments

Montevideo URU, Nazzari Cup 2019

Rank SNo.    Name                       Rtg FED Club            Type Pts Res. BH. BH.  SB   
   1    7 IM Coppola Claudio           2270 URU Banco Republica       6   0   24½ 26½ 22,75 
   2    3 IM Roselli Mailhe Bernardo   2435 URU Banco Republica S50  5½   ½   28½ 29½ 22,50 
   3    2 IM Diaz Hollemaert Nahuel    2439 URU Velsen               5½   ½   25½ 28  19,50 
   4    1 GM Hoffman Alejandro         2449 URU Banco Republica S50  4½   0   29  32  18,50 
   5    4 IM Vitoux Colomban           2381 FRA                      4½   0   26½ 29½ 16,00 
   6   10 FM Curi Gabriel              2194 URU Trebejos        S50  4½   0   24½ 28  14,25 
   7    8 FM Carbone Diego             2233 URU Banco Republica      4½   0   20½ 22½ 14,25 
   8    5 FM Lopez Azambuja Nicolas    2318 URU La Proa               4   0   28  31½ 17,00 
   9   16 CM Vazquez Facundo           2103 URU Banco Republica       4   0   24  26½ 15,00 
  10   11 CM Carvalho Guillermo        2183 URU Trebejos        S50   4   0   23  25½ 11,25 
  11   19 NM Tregarthen Emiliano       2039 URU Paysandu              4   0   23  25  12,25 
  12    9 NM El Ters Antouan           2200 URU Trebejos        S50   4   0   22½ 25  13,00 
  13   13 FM Granara Barreto Sebastian 2134 URU Nueva Helvecia        4   0   21½ 24  10,75 
  14   14    Dominguez Facundo         2130 URU Trebejos             3½   0   25  27½ 8,75  
  15   24    Gomez Troccoli Martin     1961 URU La Proa              3½   0   23  24  7,75  
  16   12 NM Lopez Falcon Jorge        2166 URU La Proa              3½   0   19  20½ 9,00  
  17   27    Avedisian Alexander       1877 URU Trebejos              3   0   25  26½ 8,50  
  18   18 CM Bustelo Tabare            2054 URU Trebejos        S50   3   0   22  23½ 6,50  
  19   25    Rodriguez Farias Eduardo  1931 URU La Proa               3   0   22  23  7,00  
  20   15    Vaz Lacuesta Leonardo     2103 URU Trebejos              3   0   20½ 21½ 3,00  
  21   29    Palacio Enzo              1780 URU Enroque Largo        2½   0   23  25  8,00  
  22   21    Soto Nicolas              2013 URU La Proa              2½   0   20½ 21½ 6,25  
  23   20    Genta Alejandro           2036 URU La Proa         S50  2½   0   17½ 19½ 7,25  
  24   28 NM Belistri Ubaldo           1853 URU Trebejos        S50  2½   0   16½ 17½ 5,50  
  25   23    Durante Aurelio           1978 URU Cerro           S50  1½   0   23½ 26  6,00  
  26   17 NM Saralegui Mario           2059 URU Trebejos        S50  1½   0   20  21½ 4,75  
  27   26    Ramos Correa Gabriel      1889 URU Trebejos             1½   0   17½ 19½ 4,75  
  28    6 FM Muniz Rafael              2282 URU Nueva Helvecia        1   0   19  21  2,50  
  29   22 NM Escofet Jaime             2010 URU Solis De Pando  S50   0   0   16½ 17½ 0,00  


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year