For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 603 : 20.01.2020

Online chess games 3021
Chess tournaments 27

View all included tournaments

Montreal CAN, Pere Noel Open 2019

Section A
#	Nom	Cote
Av	Cote
Prf	Cote
Ap	Diff	1	2	3	4	5	Total
1	OUELLET Maili-Jade	2346	2450	2360	+14	=18	+28	+11	+24	+4	4.5/5
2	RODRIGUE-LEMIEUX Shawn	2387	2430	2393	+6	+29	+7	=24	=5	+3	4/5
3	LEVEILLE François	2300	2374	2317	+17	+40	+12	+8	=4	-2	3.5/5
4	CHIKU-RATTE Olivier-Kenta	2445	2371	2440	-5	+26	+10	+6	=3	-1	3.5/5
5	DUONG Thanh Nha	2295	2312	2300	+5	+21	=11	+14	=2	=10	3.5/5
6	SAHA Ananda	2270	2305	2278	+8	+38	+9	-4	+12	=7	3.5/5
7	GALBADRAKH Enkh-Amar	2152	2240	2171	+19	+31	-2	+21	+17	=6	3.5/5
8	NUNEZ-PAINCHAUD Raphael	2172	2208	2180	+8	+34	+17	-3	+26	=9	3.5/5
9	MOK Yuen Tak	2069	2186	2099	+30	+30	-6	+34	+13	=8	3.5/5
10	ALLARD Laurent	2146	2169	2158	+12	+22	-4	+20	+25	=5	3.5/5
11	FILLION Steve	2129	2163	2142	+13	+36	=5	-1	+33	=15	3/5
12	ZHENG Richard	2142	2107	2140	-2	+25	-3	+32	-6	+26	3/5
13	ZHONG Kevin	2185	2064	2162	-23	=32	+23	=16	-9	+18	3/5
14	HUANG Qiuyu	2181	2058	2160	-21	=33	+19	-5	=27	+28	3/5
15	VOSKANYAN Vahagn	2232	2016	2195	-37	=28	=32	=18	+31	=11	3/5
16	ROBICHAUD Louis	2153	2008	2129	-24	-19	+22	=13	=28	+27	3/5
17	STEINBERG Ellis	2017	1857	2009	-8	+37	-8	+19	-7	+25	3/5
18	TSUKERMAN Julia	1950	2111	1982	+32	=1	=33	=15	+38	-13	2.5/5
19	HERNANDEZ Juan Felipe	1804	1998	1849	+45	+16	-14	-17	=29	+35	2.5/5
20	KOZLOV Guennadi	1893	1947	1902	+9	-24	+35	-10	=32	+31	2.5/5
21	ZHE Jia	1916	1946	1921	+5	-5	+36	-7	+30	=29	2.5/5
22	JIANG Barron Jiyu	1730	1943	1779	+49	-10	-16	=35	+34	+32	2.5/5
23	SEKKI Abderaouf	1854	1703	1844	-10	=0	-13	-25	+37	+33	2.5/5
24	BEAULIEU Eric	2225	2261	2233	+8	+20	+27	=2	-1	-0	2.5/4
25	GOLDNER John	1682	1935	1740	+58	-12	+38	+23	-10	-17	2/5
26	TEMPLONUEVO Mark Geryl	1989	1934	1977	-12	-4	+39	+30	-8	-12	2/5
27	RICHARD Léo	2016	1926	2001	-15	+35	-24	=31	=14	-16	2/5
28	CRACIUN David	1901	1917	1917	+16	=15	-1	+37	=16	-14	2/5
29	LANDRY Sylvain	1974	1848	1946	-28	-2	-34	+39	=19	=21	2/5
30	HE Jiaqi	1639	1773	1655	+16	-9	+0	-26	-21	+38	2/5
31	FOREST Jimmy	1807	1883	1819	+12	-7	+40	=27	-15	-20	1.5/5
32	GORUNOVICH Anna	1890	1877	1885	-5	=13	=15	-12	=20	-22	1.5/5
33	DESTREE Frédéric	1874	1829	1866	-8	=14	=18	=0	-11	-23	1.5/5
34	GUIPI BOPALA Prince Eric Jr	1863	1763	1842	-21	-8	+29	-9	-22	=36	1.5/5
35	RAHIMABADI Shayan	0	1663	1663	+1663	-27	-20	=22	+39	-19	1.5/5
36	HE Zekai	1667	1656	1662	-5	-11	-21	-38	+0	=34	1.5/5
37	YANG Kun	1071	1524	1071	0	-17	=0	-28	-23	+0	1.5/5
38	YAN Alex Jikai	1915	1602	1852	-63	-6	-25	+36	-18	-30	1/5
39	WANG Isabelle	1669	1476	1645	-24	-0	-26	-29	-35	-0	0/3
40	WESTON Paul	1922	1654	1898	-24	-3	-31	-0	-0	-0	0/2

Section B
#	Nom	Cote
Av	Cote
Prf	Cote
Ap	Diff	1	2	3	4	5	Total
1	AVARIAN Aram Sevag	1585	1894	1663	+78	+14	+17	+2	+4	=5	4.5/5
2	LIMA-BARBOSA Raphaël	1575	1824	1650	+75	+19	+3	-1	+10	+9	4/5
3	PELLETIER Arnaud	1680	1796	1702	+22	+11	-2	+14	+6	+7	4/5
4	LAPORTE Michel	1547	1768	1612	+65	+8	+7	=5	-1	+11	3.5/5
5	MILOSZ Jerzy	1586	1739	1621	+35	=18	+10	=4	+15	=1	3.5/5
6	MATHESON Ben	1544	1708	1587	+43	=21	+8	=15	-3	+13	3/5
7	COUTURE-HARPIN Nicolas	1649	1656	1649	0	+16	-4	+13	+9	-3	3/5
8	DI MATTEO Alessio	1669	1608	1656	-13	-4	-6	+20	+18	+15	3/5
9	MAI Deren	1569	1530	1563	-6	=10	+18	+12	-7	-2	2.5/5
10	BARAN Marius	1714	1513	1675	-39	=9	-5	+18	-2	+19	2.5/5
11	FARAHDEL Anahita	1547	1508	1541	-6	-3	+19	=17	+12	-4	2.5/5
12	DUVAL Mathieu	1245	1441	1278	+33	+0	=15	-9	-11	+14	2.5/5
13	MATHEWS Theo	1560	1473	1543	-17	-17	+20	-7	+19	-6	2/5
14	COURTEMANCHE Sylvain	1462	1466	1464	+2	-1	+16	-3	+17	-12	2/5
15	CHAPDELAINE Gwyn	1586	1429	1556	-30	+20	=12	=6	-5	-8	2/5
16	HU Raymond	1522	1329	1483	-39	-7	-14	-19	+20	=18	1.5/5
17	ALCANTARA Maximo Jr.	1697	1439	1655	-42	+13	-1	=11	-14	-0	1.5/4
18	BERGERON Jean-Guy	1463	1372	1446	-17	=5	-9	-10	-8	=16	1/5
19	GIROUX Gilbert	1371	1344	1366	-5	-2	-11	+16	-13	-10	1/5
20	PILON Sabrina	1500	1185	1360	-140	-15	-13	-8	-16	+0	1/5
21	WANG Isabelle	1645	1544	1641	-4	=6	-0	-0	-0	-0	0.5/1

Section C
#	Nom	Cote
Av	Cote
Prf	Cote
Ap	Diff	1	2	3	4	5	Total
1	REBHI Mohamed	1337	1682	1452	+115	+45	+28	+13	+4	+5	5/5
2	SMIRNOV Arteme-Iouri	1462	1633	1507	+45	+27	=6	+21	+26	+13	4.5/5
3	TACHIJIAN Mardig	1351	1488	1397	+46	+40	+18	+26	-5	+16	4/5
4	TLACHI Lucas Ivan	0	1458	1458	+1458	+30	+44	+11	-1	+6	4/5
5	AMYOT Stéphane	1323	1420	1351	+28	+24	+33	+36	+3	-1	4/5
6	CHEN Chen	1249	1556	1323	+74	+10	=2	+39	+36	-4	3.5/5
7	NANESCU Marin	1302	1518	1328	+26	=0	+37	=0	+18	=10	3.5/5
8	ZAGO Mathieu	1330	1444	1348	+18	=0	+9	=14	=12	+22	3.5/5
9	PETELLE Alexandre	0	1398	1398	+1398	+23	-8	+27	+15	=11	3.5/5
10	GINGRAS Marc	0	1332	1332	+1332	-6	+23	+38	+14	=7	3.5/5
11	LAKHMIRI Youssef Joe	1296	1330	1307	+11	+34	+29	-4	+20	=9	3.5/5
12	HU Richard	1128	1319	1179	+51	-26	+41	+33	=8	+21	3.5/5
13	GIRARD-PLOUFFE François	1461	1326	1437	-24	+20	+22	-1	+28	-2	3/5
14	PIETKA Krystyn	1263	1306	1270	+7	=0	+38	=8	-10	+27	3/5
15	SAI KESAVAN Vishaal	1200	1293	1218	+18	+32	-36	+30	-9	+31	3/5
16	ZHANG Kevin	1209	1264	1219	+10	+42	-26	+31	+24	-3	3/5
17	VÉZEAU Brian	1156	1231	1170	+14	-21	-24	+32	+41	+26	3/5
18	IMBEAULT Marc	1175	1206	1182	+7	+46	-3	+29	-7	+30	3/5
19	ACHKAR Olivier	1313	1139	1280	-33	-29	+45	-20	+40	+28	3/5
20	ZHAO Alex	1104	1265	1193	+89	-13	+42	+19	-11	=23	2.5/5
21	TOLICO Ion	0	1248	1248	+1248	+17	+39	-2	=22	-12	2.5/5
22	FERGUSON Hubert	1187	1243	1198	+11	+25	-13	+40	=21	-8	2.5/5
23	ZHANG Davis	1244	1212	1233	-11	-9	-10	+37	+29	=20	2.5/5
24	LAROCQUE Pierre	990	1127	1018	+28	-5	+17	+44	-16	=33	2.5/5
25	TANG-HAN Sean	0	1064	1131	+1131	-22	-30	=45	+37	+38	2.5/5
26	GONZALEZ Jesus	1487	1182	1429	-58	+12	+16	-3	-2	-17	2/5
27	GIARD Antoine	1116	1147	1132	+16	-2	+32	-9	+34	-14	2/5
28	LOU Aaron	1140	1136	1139	-1	+35	-1	+34	-13	-19	2/5
29	VINCENT André	978	1127	1008	+30	+19	-11	-18	-23	+42	2/5
30	OUELLET Emile	1060	1124	1075	+15	-4	+25	-15	+35	-18	2/5
31	BELAND Gregory	1084	1075	1079	-5	-36	+46	-16	+42	-15	2/5
32	TAN Zixuan	0	1003	1101	+1101	-15	-27	-17	+46	+40	2/5
33	LI Justin Jia Hao	801	987	845	+44	+0	-5	-12	=39	=24	2/5
34	BANH Kaiden	911	913	912	+1	-11	+0	-28	-27	+43	2/5
35	WU Ting En Ryan	0	910	1054	+1054	-28	=0	=0	-30	+41	2/5
36	GAGNON-STYRCZULA Philippe	1421	1214	1389	-32	+31	+15	-5	-6	-0	2/4
37	BRUNELLE Raymond	1246	990	1195	-51	=38	-7	-23	-25	+45	1.5/5
38	LIU Kew Wales	0	887	1043	+1043	=37	-14	-10	+45	-25	1.5/5
39	DIRADDO Daniel	1307	957	1259	-48	+41	-21	-6	=33	-0	1.5/4
40	IVANOV YUAN Maksim	1043	931	1020	-23	-3	+43	-22	-19	-32	1/5
41	SAVARD Alain	929	877	918	-11	-39	-12	+46	-17	-35	1/5
42	SUN William	0	815	1007	+1007	-16	-20	+43	-31	-29	1/5
43	WU Hao Xuan	0	600	899	+899	-44	-40	-42	+0	-34	1/5
44	PICHE Eric	1144	983	1124	-20	+43	-4	-24	-0	-0	1/3
45	CHEN Yuxuan	1026	894	982	-44	-1	-19	=25	-38	-37	0.5/5
46	TOLICO Alexandre	0	672	936	+936	-18	-31	-41	-32	-0	0/4


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year