For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 598 : 01.12.2019

Online chess games 6717
Chess tournaments 52

View all included tournaments

Moscow RUS, City Youth Ch U19 (b) 2019

Rank SNo.     Name                    Rtg FED Club                           Type Pts Res. BH. BH. Vict 
   1    1 IM  Makarian Rudik         2405 RUS ДЮСШ им. М.М. Ботвинника       U16  7½   0   43  47   6   
   2    4 FM  Yeritsyan Aram         2276 RUS ДЮСШ им. М.М. Ботвинника       U16  6½   0   44  47½  5   
   3    2 FM  Pavlov Danila          2369 RUS СШ "Шахматная школа А.Карпова" U18   6   ½   45  49½  5   
   4    7     Fedorov Nikita         2133 RUS Школа им. И.В. Курчатова       U16   6   ½   43  46   5   
   5   13     Gotsiuk Denis          1976 RUS Школа им. И.В. Курчатова       U16  5½   0   41½ 45½  2   
   6   16     Usov Aleksandr E.      1930 RUS СШ "Шахматная школа А.Карпова" U10   5   0   45  49   3   
   7    5 FM  Gurvich Vitaly         2265 RUS СШ "Шахматная школа А.Карпова" U18   5   0   41½ 45   4   
   8   14     Orlov Aleksandr        1965 RUS ДЮСШ им. М.М. Ботвинника       U16   5   0   41  44   3   
   9   12     Rysaev Danial          2029 RUS "Чертаново"                    U18   5   0   40  42½  5   
  10    8 WFM Miroshnik Ekaterina  F 2127 RUS СШ "Шахматная школа А.Карпова" U16   5   0   39½ 42½  5   
  11   11     Zavialov Nikita A.     2066 RUS "Гостиная Дворковича"          U18   5   0   37½ 40   4   
  12   22     Shlykov Yaroslav       1623 RUS СШ "Шахматная школа А.Карпова" U16  4½   0   41  45   3   
  13   19     Beliuga Mikhail        1816 RUS СШ "Шахматная школа А.Карпова" U16  4½   0   40  44   4   
  14    9     Sekoyan Vachagan       2084 RUS Школа им. И.В. Курчатова       U16  4½   0   36  38½  3   
  15   26     Budnichenko Vladimir   1489 RUS "Двойной удар"                 U16  4½   0   33  34   4   
  16   21     Kozhukhov Aleksandr    1627 RUS СШОР "Юность Москвы"           U16  4½   0   32½ 33½  2   
  17   10 CM  Vetokhin Savva         2081 RUS ДЮСШ им. М.М. Ботвинника       U10   4   0   45  46   3   
  18   15     Buniatyan David        1960 RUS Шахматная школа "Адмирал"      U16   4   0   36½ 37½  4   
  19   18     Talyzin Valeriy        1829 RUS Шахматная школа "Этюд"         U18  3½   0   35  37½  3   
  20   17     Nikolaev Daniil        1867 RUS ДЮСШ им. М.М. Ботвинника       U16  3½   0   34½ 35½  3   
  21   20     Talalov Anton          1792 RUS ДЮСШ им. М.М. Ботвинника       U16  3½   0   33  34   2   
  22   24     Agashin Aleksandr      1546 RUS "Строгино"                     U16   3   0   30  31   1   
  23   25     Sauri Georgy           1494 RUS "Русколань"                    U16   2   0   29  30   1   
  24   23     Petrusevich Ivan       1561 RUS Шахматный клуб "Стратегия"     U16  1½   0   30½ 32   0   
  25    3 FM  Kalabukhov Bogdan      2292 RUS Школа им. И.В. Курчатова       U18   0   0   26  27   0   
  26    6     Perov German           2143 RUS СШ "Шахматная школа А.Карпова" U16   0   0   25½ 26½  0   


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year