For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 587 : 10.08.2019

Online chess games 16032
Chess tournaments 78

View all included tournaments

Mureck AUT, 26th Styrian Op U14/U18

U14/18

Rank SNo. Name                    Rtg FED Club                      Pts BH. 
   1    5 Hanc Nejc              1479 SLO                            8  47½ 
   2    4 Wendl Paul             1540 AUT Schachfreunde Graz        6½  51  
   3    3 Bitkova Elizavetta     1565 EST                            6  47½ 
   4    9 Jauschneg Fridolin     1391 AUT Mureck - Mettersdorf       6  47  
   5   13 Sohn Benedikt          1275 AUT Styria Graz                6  45½ 
   6    1 Martetschlaeger Stefan 1606 AUT Vorwaerts Fohnsdorf        6  43½ 
   7    6 Hiebner Carina         1455 AUT Sv Wolkersdorf            5½  47½ 
   8    2 Avilova Yulia          1602 SUI                           5½  46  
   9   14 Raith Selina           1261 AUT Weiz                      5½  44½ 
  10    7 Schwarz Rene           1451 AUT Su Bad Leonfelden         5½  44  
  11    8 Martetschlaeger Maria  1425 AUT Vorwaerts Fohnsdorf        5  50  
  12   19 Jauschneg Theo         1120 AUT Mureck - Mettersdorf       5  39½ 
  13   17 Liszka Markus          1177 AUT Sc Donaustadt             4½  46½ 
  14   10 Bakalarz Adrian        1379 GER Sv Gamlitz                4½  43½ 
  15   25 Grünewald Valentin        0 AUT Mureck - Mettersdorf      4½  40½ 
  16   15 Braun Hagen            1195 AUT Schachfreunde Graz        4½  39½ 
  17   11 Frank Michael          1336 AUT Styria Graz               4½  36  
  18   18 Ebner Moritz           1131 AUT Holz Dohr Semriach         4  40½ 
  19   24 Engelmaier Andrej       907 AUT Schachfreunde Graz         4  34  
  20   16 Linhofer Christoph     1191 AUT Holz Dohr Semriach        3½  38½ 
  21   12 Fabian Kerstin         1308 AUT St. Martin I. S.          3½  36  
  22   23 Simo Mark               921 AUT Grazer Schachgesellschaft 3½  33½ 
  23   22 Mensah Aidan            970 AUT Schachfreunde Graz        3½  31  
  24   21 Lackner Simon           974 AUT Mureck - Mettersdorf       3  33½ 
  25   20 Klopf Michael          1012 AUT Jsv U. Mühlviertel         3  33  
  26   27 Schweigler Jonas          0 AUT Spg. Feldbach-Kirchberg    2  29½ 
  27   26 Leber Lukas               0 AUT SG Feldbach-Kirchberg      2  28½ 


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year