For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 572 : 10.03.2019

Online chess games 2232
Chess tournaments 23

View all included tournaments

Nancy FRA, 17th Blitz Open

Festival 2019 Blitz
Classement après la ronde 15
Pl   Nom Blitz Cat. Fede Ligue Club Pts Tr. Bu. Perf
1 g POSTNY Evgeny 2604 F SenM EST Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer 10½ 127½ 152½ 2657
2 g MEIER Georg 2639 F SenM EST Vandoeuvre-Echecs 10½ 119½ 142½ 2617
3 g VELTEN Paul 2517 F SenM HDF Les Tours des Hauts de France - St Quen… 9 122½ 146 2444
4 mf SOLOZHENKINA Elizaveta 2193 F MinF IDF Sporting Cheminot Pratique Omnisport 9 117 139 2368
5 g SEBAG Marie 2496 F SenF EST Bischwiller 8 118½ 143 2427
6   KARAGYOZIAN Edgar 2289 F SenM EST Reims Echec et Mat 8 116 137½ 2350
7 f DRAGICEVIC Drazen 2288 F SenM 8 114½ 136½ 2323
8 m BRUNNER Nicolas 2445 F SenM EST Vandoeuvre-Echecs 8 111½ 132½ 2310
9 f MICOTTIS Dorian 2266 F SenM EST Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer 8 110 132½ 2243
10 ff RICHARD Emma 2057 F SenF EST Mulhouse Philidor 123 143 2270
11   HEALEY Michael W 2120 F SenM 114 137 2355
12 gf BEREND Elvira 2282 F SepF EST Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer 112½ 135 2331
13 m GEVORGYAN David Sh. 2242 F SenM IDF Club 608 d'Echecs Paris 111½ 134 2291
14   CAHEN Alexis 2026 F JunM EST Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz 111 131 2202
15 f MOHAMMAD Samir 2348 F SenM EST Echec et Mat Forbach 104½ 126½ 2195
16   NICCOLI Tony 2086 F SenM 103½ 122½ 2167
17   BARBARAS Mathieu 2211 F SenM EST Bischwiller 7 109 132 2212
18   MUTER Donny 2159 F SenM 7 109 129½ 2205
19   REY Christophe 2056 F SenM ARA Echecs Club de Corbas 7 109 129½ 2105
20   THIERCELIN Jerome 2063 F JunM EST J.S. Koenigshoffen 7 108½ 129 2143
21 f LE CORRE Benjamin 2255 F SenM EST Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz 7 107½ 129½ 2222
22   BUSCHE Stefan 2077 F SenM EST Echec et Mat Forbach 7 105 126 2092
23 f PIGEAT Alexandre 2167 F JunM BFC Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs 7 104½ 126 2131
24   MALTEZEANU Stefan 1907 F JunM EST Cercle Philidor-Hayange 7 103½ 123½ 2078
25 ff THOMAS Anysia 2042 F SenF EST Vandoeuvre-Echecs 7 103 123½ 2054
26   FRANTZ Nicolas 1946 F SenM EST Vandoeuvre-Echecs 7 101½ 120½ 2015
27 f PUCHER Sebastien 2245 F SenM EST Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer 7 98½ 118 2069
28 mf AGREST Inna 2184 F SenF 110½ 131 2157
29 m BEREND Fred 2222 F SepM EST Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer 107 129 2163
30   ZIENKIEWICZ Alexandre 2030 F SenM EST Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz 103½ 124 2111
31   DEGARDIN Sylvain 2260 N SenM EST Mulhouse Philidor 103 125½ 2031
32   EMMENECKER Philippe 2050 N SenM IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux 102 120 2063
33   PILLARD Valentin 2019 F JunM EST Stanislas Echecs 100½ 120 2003
34   ELLIS Antoine 2000 F MinM EST Stanislas Echecs 99½ 117½ 2082
35 m GUILLEUX Fabien 2394 N SenM EST L'Echiquier Châlonnais 98½ 119½ 2084
36   QUILTER Thomas A 2117 F SenM 97½ 116 1984
37   EMMENECKER Pierre-Antoine 1590 N BenM IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux 97 115 1926
38   ZIENKIEWICZ Geoffroy 2030 N SenM EST Stanislas Echecs 93 111½ 1890
39 mf ANDRIASYAN Siranush 2240 F SenF EST Echec et Mat Forbach 6 103½ 124 2065
40   DECKER Thomas 1904 F BenM EST Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz 6 100½ 119½ 1963
41   CARRILLO Jesus 1897 F SenM EST Echec et Mat Forbach 6 100 117½ 1975
42   STEININGER Denis 1934 F SepM EST Echiquier Nanceien 6 99½ 119½ 1938
43   ZIENKIEWICZ Jan 1771 F PouM EST Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz 6 98½ 117½ 1843
44   PATERNOSTER Thibaud 1831 N JunM EST Stanislas Echecs 6 98½ 115½ 1910
45   AUBERT Laurent 2071 N SenM EST Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz 6 98 118½ 1976
46   MULLER Matthieu 1973 F SenM IDF Inter Chess 6 97½ 115 1948
47   KEUNING Selwin 2020 F SenM 6 96 114 1971
48   MARTINEZ MARTINEZ Mateo 1834 F MinM EST Stanislas Echecs 6 96 114 1921
49   HUMEAU Mickael 1997 F SenM PDL L'Echiquier Angevin 6 94 113 1866
50   PANTIN Kevin 2000 N SenM EST Vandoeuvre-Echecs 6 93 111½ 1831
51   JOLY Fabrice 2022 F SenM ARA Echecs Club de Corbas 6 85 102 1719
52   POUCHON Joffrey 2089 F SenM EST C.E. Sarrebourg 100½ 120½ 1960
53   WENZEL Johannes 2142 F SepM CVL Echiquier Tourangeau 100 118½ 2040
54   HELFER Remi 1860 N SenM IDF Club du Canal St-Martin Paris 97½ 115 1852
55   ADRIAN Leopold 1821 F MinM EST Vandoeuvre-Echecs 96½ 116 2050
56   BRION Marwan 1895 F JunM EST Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz 96½ 114 1825
57   SABATIER Mathis 1180 N MinM ARA Echecs Club de Corbas 95 114½ 1580
58   VUILLEMARD Jean-Marc 1746 F SepM EST Seichamps Échecs 94½ 110 1903
59   VIGNALE Stephane 2016 F SenM EST Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz 94 111½ 1895
60   MUELLER Dirk 1399 E SepM 93½ 113½ 1965
61   BESSIERES Christophe 1960 N SenM EST Echiquier Nanceien 93½ 109 1837
62   GEORGE Matthew P 1964 F SenM 93 111½ 1890
63   DOUCET Melvin 1824 F SenM EST Cercle Philidor-Hayange 93 111½ 1747
64   MOTTA LEON Gerardo 2025 F SenM 90 108½ 1772
65   SALAZAR Diego 1900 F SenM EST L'Echiquier Châlonnais 87 100 1655
66   SESIA Noah 1793 N MinM EST C.E. des 3 Pays 5 100½ 118½ 1997
67   RIGAUD Nicolas 1830 N SenM EST Echiquier Nanceien 5 97 114½ 1894
68   JOLY Julien 1883 F MinM ARA Echecs Club de Corbas 5 96½ 115 1912
69   SIDIBE Malika 1828 F SenF PAC Marseille-Echecs 5 95½ 112 1843
70   JULIAN Stephane 1964 F SenM EST Vandoeuvre-Echecs 5 93 110½ 1886
71   DE LUSSAC Estephe 1970 N SenM HDF Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord 5 92 110 1845
72   BOUDAILLE Nicolas 1700 N SepM EST Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer 5 92 109½ 1744
73   JUCHAT Gael 1709 F CadM EST Stanislas Echecs 5 92 108 1703
74   SCHADD Jan 1856 F VetM 5 91½ 107 1801
75   DAUM Philippe 1670 F SepM HDF Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord 5 88½ 105 1647
76   KIZIL Yilmaz 1769 F SenM EST Cercle Philidor-Hayange 5 87½ 105½ 1692
77   CAPACES Francois 1967 F SepM EST Seichamps Échecs 5 86 104 1654
78   CAPACES Dylan 1479 F MinM EST Vandoeuvre-Echecs 5 85½ 100½ 1474
79   ADRIAN Lucien 1506 F CadM EST Vandoeuvre-Echecs 5 85 100½ 1611
80   DECOTTE Thomas 1093 F PupM EST Stanislas Echecs 5 83 99½ 1434
81   MOOG Olivier 1560 N SenM EST Echecs Club Plaine du Rhin 5 83 97½ 1488
82   AZORIT Louis 1824 F VetM EST Cercle Philidor-Hayange 94½ 112 1870
83   CALVO Anthony 1780 N SenM OCC Echiquier Saint Jeannais 89 106½ 1824
84   FRISK Hans 1900 F SepM 89 105 1697
85   BOURHIS Guy 1534 F SepM EST Vandoeuvre-Echecs 88 104 1603
86   PERISSE Matteo 1675 F CadM EST Vandoeuvre-Echecs 87½ 102 1703
87   CAPONE Florian 1420 N SenM EST Vandoeuvre-Echecs 86½ 103½ 1642
88   THOMAS Apolline 1910 N SenF EST Mulhouse Philidor 84 101½ 1636
89   LALLEMANT Aurelien 1695 F CadM EST Stanislas Echecs 84 100 1598
90   CIARLETTA Ulysse 1297 F PupM EST Stanislas Echecs 83 99½ 1548
91   VUKOJEVIC FERRARI Viktor 1494 F CadM EST Les Tours Givetoises 83 98½ 1572
92   ARRIENS Damien 1199 E CadM 80½ 96 1526
93   MERGEN Mett 1602 F VetM 4 87 103 1611
94   WIELGOCKI Hubert 1620 N SenM EST Cercle d'Echecs de la Thur 4 84½ 100½ 1584
95   PIGEAT Patrick 1391 F SenM BFC Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs 4 84½ 99½ 1482
96   BARALLE Fabrice 1390 N SepM EST L'Echiquier Châlonnais 4 84½ 99 1501
97   HERVY Daniel 1278 F SepM PAC Echiquier Centre Vaucluse 4 84 100 1515
98   KREUSCHER Wolfgang 1840 N SepM EST Echec et Mat Forbach 4 84 98½ 1584
99   NEZOSI Constantin 1373 F BenM EST Vandoeuvre-Echecs 4 83½ 98½ 1494
100   PERTUY Noe 1467 F PupM EST Vandoeuvre-Echecs 4 83 96½ 1631
101   BATTISTELLA Victor 1104 F JunM EST Seichamps Échecs 4 79 92 1336
102   JOLY Charlotte 1348 F MinF ARA Echecs Club de Corbas 4 77½ 92 1398
103   REYNAUD Francois 1244 F SepM EST L'Echiquier Châlonnais 4 77½ 91 1377
104   HARMAND Yann 1382 F SenM EST Stanislas Echecs 4 77½ 90½ 1351
105   NOTEBAERT Anthony 1399 E SenM EST Vandoeuvre-Echecs 82½ 97½ 1455
106   GOEURY Yves 1291 F VetM EST Nancy Est Echecs 77½ 92½ 1454
107   BAABOUZ Moussa 1460 N SenM EST Vandoeuvre-Echecs 76 89 1289
108   CHOMIENNE Pierre-Jerome 1228 F SenM ARA Valence Echecs 73½ 84½ 1294
109   DECOTTE Francoise 1051 F SenF EST Stanislas Echecs 3 71 84 1174
110   ALLONGE Eric 1291 F SenM EST Stanislas Echecs 3 71 82½ 1247
111   COLETTE Thierry 1354 F SenM IDF La Dame Noire 3 70 80½ 1192
112   SCHAEFER Lukas 999 E PupM 3 69½ 82 1147
113   AROCKIARAJ CHERYL Nancee 1083 N PouF 3 66 77½ 1168
114   AUBERT Wael 1337 N PupM EST Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz 70 80½ 1198
115   ESPINACO Emmanuel 1399 N SenM IDF Cavalier Bleu Drancy 2 70½ 80 1103
116   MCDONALD Margaret 1236 F SepF IDF Tour Blanche Echecs 71½ 80½ 1328
117   CHOFARDET Pierre 1228 F PupM EST Vandoeuvre-Echecs 63½ 72½ 910
118   PERRUCHAUD Jean 1316 F SepM EST Vandoeuvre-Echecs 0 65 69½ 893


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year