For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".
Festival 2019 Rapide Classement après la ronde 11 |
||||||||||
Pl | Nom | Rapide | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Club | Pts | Tr. | Perf | |
1 | g | MEIER Georg | 2673 F | SenM | EST | Vandoeuvre-Echecs | 8½ | 73 | 2793 | |
2 | g | POSTNY Evgeny | 2644 F | SenM | EST | Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer | 7½ | 76½ | 2667 | |
3 | g | BAUER Christian | 2676 F | SenM | PAC | Nice Alekhine | 7½ | 71½ | 2678 | |
4 | g | FEDORCHUK Sergey A. | 2658 F | SenM | EST | Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer | 7½ | 70 | 2670 | |
5 | g | VELTEN Paul | 2506 F | SenM | HDF | Les Tours des Hauts de France - St Quen… | 7 | 69 | 2482 | |
6 | m | GEVORGYAN David Sh. | 2300 F | SenM | IDF | Club 608 d'Echecs Paris | 7 | 65½ | 2340 | |
7 | HEALEY Michael W | 2120 F | SenM | 7 | 64 | 2313 | ||||
8 | QUILTER Thomas A | 2173 F | SenM | 7 | 62½ | 2217 | ||||
9 | BARBARAS Mathieu | 2250 N | SenM | EST | Bischwiller | 7 | 61½ | 2173 | ||
10 | m | GUILLEUX Fabien | 2394 F | SenM | EST | L'Echiquier Châlonnais | 6½ | 70 | 2415 | |
11 | g | SEBAG Marie | 2446 F | SenF | EST | Bischwiller | 6½ | 68½ | 2437 | |
12 | g | SOLOZHENKIN Evgeniy | 2351 F | SepM | 6½ | 65 | 2258 | |||
13 | f | DRAGICEVIC Drazen | 2270 F | SenM | 6½ | 65 | 2221 | |||
14 | mf | SOLOZHENKINA Elizaveta | 2250 F | MinF | IDF | Sporting Cheminot Pratique Omnisport | 6½ | 64 | 2301 | |
15 | f | MICOTTIS Dorian | 2122 F | SenM | EST | Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer | 6½ | 64 | 2197 | |
16 | ff | RICHARD Emma | 2067 F | SenF | EST | Mulhouse Philidor | 6½ | 63½ | 2204 | |
17 | BOYER Mahel | 2183 F | MinM | OCC | Echiquier Nîmois | 6½ | 62½ | 2217 | ||
18 | mf | ANDRIASYAN Siranush | 2197 F | SenF | EST | Echec et Mat Forbach | 6½ | 62 | 2200 | |
19 | POUCHON Joffrey | 2050 F | SenM | EST | C.E. Sarrebourg | 6½ | 60½ | 2106 | ||
20 | m | BEREND Fred | 2352 F | SepM | EST | Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer | 6 | 67 | 2322 | |
21 | f | PIGEAT Alexandre | 1980 F | JunM | BFC | Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs | 6 | 65 | 2206 | |
22 | SABATIER Mathis | 2045 F | MinM | ARA | Echecs Club de Corbas | 6 | 64½ | 2213 | ||
23 | m | BRUNNER Nicolas | 2394 F | SenM | EST | Vandoeuvre-Echecs | 6 | 64 | 2218 | |
24 | DEGARDIN Sylvain | 2380 N | SenM | EST | Mulhouse Philidor | 6 | 63 | 2200 | ||
25 | KARAGYOZIAN Edgar | 2108 F | SenM | EST | Reims Echec et Mat | 6 | 62 | 2158 | ||
26 | CAHEN Alexis | 2016 F | JunM | EST | Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz | 6 | 61½ | 2173 | ||
27 | f | PUCHER Sebastien | 2276 F | SenM | EST | Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer | 6 | 61½ | 2115 | |
28 | mf | AGREST Inna | 2222 F | SenF | 6 | 61½ | 2111 | |||
29 | STOLL Thomas | 2082 F | SenM | EST | Vandoeuvre-Echecs | 6 | 61 | 2107 | ||
30 | FRANTZ Nicolas | 1977 F | SenM | EST | Vandoeuvre-Echecs | 6 | 60½ | 1997 | ||
31 | FEREY Antonin | 1722 F | MinM | EST | Stanislas Echecs | 6 | 60 | 2015 | ||
32 | NICCOLI Tony | 2061 F | SenM | 6 | 59 | 2025 | ||||
33 | MUTER Donny | 2194 F | SenM | 6 | 58½ | 2093 | ||||
34 | PATERNOSTER Thibaud | 1831 F | JunM | EST | Stanislas Echecs | 6 | 58 | 1917 | ||
35 | KOELSCH Gilbert | 2147 F | SepM | EST | Club d'Echecs Stiring-Wendel | 6 | 56 | 1985 | ||
36 | EMMENECKER Philippe | 2041 F | SenM | IDF | Issy-Les-Moulineaux | 5½ | 64½ | 2231 | ||
37 | KEUNING Selwin | 2032 F | SenM | 5½ | 63½ | 2087 | ||||
38 | gf | BEREND Elvira | 2348 F | SepF | EST | Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer | 5½ | 60½ | 2145 | |
39 | MALTEZEANU Stefan | 1691 F | JunM | EST | Cercle Philidor-Hayange | 5½ | 60 | 2072 | ||
40 | ADRIAN Leopold | 1740 F | MinM | EST | Vandoeuvre-Echecs | 5½ | 59½ | 2004 | ||
41 | NAUDION Gregoire | 2082 F | SenM | EST | Stanislas Echecs | 5½ | 58½ | 2014 | ||
42 | HORNET Nicolas | 1758 F | BenM | EST | Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz | 5½ | 58½ | 2013 | ||
43 | CALVO Anthony | 1803 F | SenM | OCC | Echiquier Saint Jeannais | 5½ | 58 | 1967 | ||
44 | DECKER Thomas | 1929 F | BenM | EST | Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz | 5½ | 58 | 1942 | ||
45 | PICARD Serge | 2030 F | SepM | EST | Chess 2000 Chaumont | 5½ | 56½ | 1856 | ||
46 | DEIS Alain | 1856 F | SepM | EST | Seichamps Échecs | 5½ | 55 | 1928 | ||
47 | THIERCELIN Jerome | 1928 F | JunM | EST | J.S. Koenigshoffen | 5½ | 55 | 1840 | ||
48 | MULLER Matthieu | 1916 F | SenM | IDF | Inter Chess | 5½ | 54½ | 1864 | ||
49 | EMMENECKER Pierre-Antoine | 1946 F | BenM | IDF | Issy-Les-Moulineaux | 5 | 61½ | 2120 | ||
50 | CARRILLO Jesus | 1965 F | SenM | EST | Echec et Mat Forbach | 5 | 61 | 2047 | ||
51 | VIGNALE Stephane | 1948 F | SenM | EST | Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz | 5 | 60 | 1963 | ||
52 | HENTZEN Fabrice | 1882 F | SenM | EST | l'Echiquier de la Foret | 5 | 60 | 1916 | ||
53 | CAPACES Francois | 1896 F | SepM | EST | Seichamps Échecs | 5 | 59 | 1928 | ||
54 | ff | THOMAS Anysia | 1951 F | SenF | EST | Vandoeuvre-Echecs | 5 | 59 | 1889 | |
55 | ZIENKIEWICZ Geoffroy | 1896 F | SenM | EST | Stanislas Echecs | 5 | 58 | 1987 | ||
56 | STEININGER Denis | 1917 F | SepM | EST | Echiquier Nanceien | 5 | 57½ | 1869 | ||
57 | DE LUSSAC Estephe | 2150 N | SenM | HDF | Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord | 5 | 57 | 1975 | ||
58 | MOTTA LEON Gerardo | 1954 F | SenM | 5 | 56½ | 1953 | ||||
59 | GEORGE Matthew P | 1999 F | SenM | 5 | 56½ | 1810 | ||||
60 | PILLARD Valentin | 1917 F | JunM | EST | Stanislas Echecs | 5 | 56 | 1919 | ||
61 | JOLY Julien | 2042 F | MinM | ARA | Echecs Club de Corbas | 5 | 56 | 1906 | ||
62 | FRISK Hans | 1970 F | SepM | 5 | 55½ | 1815 | ||||
63 | KIZIL Yilmaz | 1765 F | SenM | EST | Cercle Philidor-Hayange | 5 | 55½ | 1773 | ||
64 | ZIENKIEWICZ Alexandre | 1981 F | SenM | EST | Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz | 5 | 55 | 1818 | ||
65 | ESPINOSA Enrique | 1774 F | SepM | EST | Seichamps Échecs | 5 | 55 | 1808 | ||
66 | JUCHAT Gael | 1618 F | CadM | EST | Stanislas Echecs | 5 | 55 | 1805 | ||
67 | BRION Marwan | 1844 F | JunM | EST | Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz | 5 | 55 | 1769 | ||
68 | LECLERE Mohamed | 1863 F | SepM | EST | Tressange Pays-Haut | 5 | 55 | 1746 | ||
69 | HUMEAU Mickael | 1994 F | SenM | PDL | L'Echiquier Angevin | 5 | 54½ | 1799 | ||
70 | WENZEL Johannes | 2230 N | SepM | CVL | Echiquier Tourangeau | 5 | 54 | 1918 | ||
71 | MARTINEZ MARTINEZ Mateo | 1693 F | MinM | EST | Stanislas Echecs | 5 | 53½ | 1891 | ||
72 | SIDIBE Malika | 1769 F | SenF | PAC | Marseille-Echecs | 5 | 51½ | 1744 | ||
73 | FRANCOIS Tham | 1648 F | SenM | EST | Echiquier Nanceien | 5 | 50½ | 1635 | ||
74 | LE BRIAND Erwan | 1459 F | SenM | EST | Stanislas Echecs | 5 | 50½ | 1551 | ||
75 | CHOMIENNE Pierre-Jerome | 1212 F | SenM | ARA | Valence Echecs | 5 | 49½ | 1596 | ||
76 | HENRY Soren | 1670 N | BenM | EST | Bischwiller | 5 | 48½ | 1629 | ||
77 | REY Christophe | 2140 N | SenM | ARA | Echecs Club de Corbas | 4½ | 57 | 1917 | ||
78 | STEPHANUS Joseph | 1877 F | SepM | EST | Echec et Mat Forbach | 4½ | 56½ | 1990 | ||
79 | LALLEMANT Aurelien | 1610 F | CadM | EST | Stanislas Echecs | 4½ | 56 | 1768 | ||
80 | PERISSE Matteo | 1506 F | CadM | EST | Vandoeuvre-Echecs | 4½ | 55½ | 1757 | ||
81 | THOMAS Apolline | 1791 F | SenF | EST | Mulhouse Philidor | 4½ | 55 | 1786 | ||
82 | LERICHE Ines | 1833 F | JunF | NAQ | Poitiers-Migne Echecs | 4½ | 54½ | 1705 | ||
83 | HOFFMANN Roger | 2026 F | SepM | EST | Thionville Echecs | 4½ | 53 | 1751 | ||
84 | CIARLETTA Ulysse | 1434 F | PupM | EST | Stanislas Echecs | 4½ | 52½ | 1718 | ||
85 | BOCK Frederic | 1918 F | SenM | EST | Club d'Echecs Stiring-Wendel | 4½ | 52 | 1659 | ||
86 | SCHOUMERT Robert | 1642 F | SepM | EST | Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer | 4½ | 52 | 1631 | ||
87 | VUKOJEVIC FERRARI Viktor | 1494 F | CadM | EST | Les Tours Givetoises | 4½ | 50½ | 1655 | ||
88 | BARBELIN Carine | 1570 N | SenF | EST | Chess 2000 Chaumont | 4½ | 48½ | 1618 | ||
89 | GLANC Pierre | 1412 F | SenM | EST | Tressange Pays-Haut | 4½ | 46 | 1549 | ||
90 | GINEYS Patrick | 1858 F | SepM | EST | C.E.M.S. Club Echecs Metz Sud | 4 | 55½ | 1669 | ||
91 | SIDDHARTH Gopakumar | 1878 F | SenM | 4 | 55 | 1820 | ||||
92 | SESIA Noah | 1793 F | MinM | EST | C.E. des 3 Pays | 4 | 55 | 1663 | ||
93 | JOLY Fabrice | 1976 F | SenM | ARA | Echecs Club de Corbas | 4 | 54 | 1765 | ||
94 | ZIENKIEWICZ Jan | 1710 F | PouM | EST | Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz | 4 | 52½ | 1741 | ||
95 | LUDEWIG Robert | 1746 F | VetM | EST | Tressange Pays-Haut | 4 | 52½ | 1694 | ||
96 | DAUM Philippe | 1680 F | SepM | HDF | Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord | 4 | 52 | 1721 | ||
97 | GEORGET Sebastien | 1590 F | SenM | EST | Seichamps Échecs | 4 | 51½ | 1545 | ||
98 | VUILLEMARD Jean-Marc | 1734 F | SepM | EST | Seichamps Échecs | 4 | 51 | 1640 | ||
99 | PARISOT Anthony | 1756 F | SenM | EST | Chess 2000 Chaumont | 4 | 50½ | 1525 | ||
100 | BOURHIS Guy | 1437 F | SepM | EST | Vandoeuvre-Echecs | 4 | 50 | 1675 | ||
101 | TOTH Charles | 1739 F | VetM | EST | Club d'Echecs Stiring-Wendel | 4 | 50 | 1633 | ||
102 | BATTISTELLA Victor | 1099 F | JunM | EST | Seichamps Échecs | 4 | 50 | 1438 | ||
103 | BAABOUZ Moussa | 1355 F | SenM | EST | Vandoeuvre-Echecs | 4 | 49½ | 1566 | ||
104 | AROCKIARAJ CHERYL Nancee | 1083 F | PouF | 4 | 49½ | 1380 | ||||
105 | HARMAND Yann | 1429 F | SenM | EST | Stanislas Echecs | 4 | 49 | 1479 | ||
106 | DAVIDIAN Aron | 1350 F | PpoM | EST | Echec et Mat Forbach | 4 | 49 | 1445 | ||
107 | ADRIAN Lucien | 1537 F | CadM | EST | Vandoeuvre-Echecs | 4 | 48½ | 1656 | ||
108 | WIELGOCKI Hubert | 1500 N | SenM | EST | Cercle d'Echecs de la Thur | 4 | 48½ | 1571 | ||
109 | RAGA Florent | 1650 N | SenM | EST | Club d'Echecs Stiring-Wendel | 4 | 48 | 1505 | ||
110 | DE TALANCE Stephane | 1473 F | SepM | EST | Vandoeuvre-Echecs | 4 | 48 | 1499 | ||
111 | DIAWARA Monzomba | 1620 N | SenM | IDF | Cavalier Bleu Drancy | 4 | 48 | 1436 | ||
112 | DURUP DE BALEINE Come | 1438 F | BenM | EST | Stanislas Echecs | 4 | 47½ | 1521 | ||
113 | FENDEL Gerold | 1462 F | SepM | 4 | 47½ | 1512 | ||||
114 | MERGEN Mett | 1567 F | VetM | 4 | 47 | 1517 | ||||
115 | DONINI Carlo | 1436 F | VetM | EST | Tressange Pays-Haut | 4 | 47 | 1372 | ||
116 | VIARD Dominique | 1919 F | SepM | EST | Echiquier Nord Haut-Marnais | 3½ | 52 | 1617 | ||
117 | MUELLER Dirk | 1399 E | SepM | 3½ | 51½ | 1607 | ||||
118 | AKREMANN Jordan | 1688 F | SenM | EST | L'Echiquier Châlonnais | 3½ | 49 | 1602 | ||
119 | BARBELENET Frederic | 1588 F | SepM | EST | Vandoeuvre-Echecs | 3½ | 49 | 1585 | ||
120 | LECLERC Bernard | 1448 F | VetM | EST | Tressange Pays-Haut | 3½ | 49 | 1560 | ||
121 | CAPACES Dylan | 1421 F | MinM | EST | Vandoeuvre-Echecs | 3½ | 48½ | 1478 | ||
122 | RAINVILLE Lucas | 1420 N | CadM | EST | Chess 2000 Chaumont | 3½ | 47½ | 1495 | ||
123 | DECOTTE Thomas | 1343 F | PupM | EST | Stanislas Echecs | 3½ | 47 | 1490 | ||
124 | SCHADD Jan | 1913 F | VetM | 3½ | 45½ | 1510 | ||||
125 | GOEURY Yves | 1280 F | VetM | EST | Nancy Est Echecs | 3½ | 44 | 1412 | ||
126 | BOUVRANDE Alexis | 1312 F | BenM | EST | Echiquier Nord Haut-Marnais | 3½ | 43½ | 1427 | ||
127 | HERVY Daniel | 1341 F | SepM | PAC | Echiquier Centre Vaucluse | 3½ | 43½ | 1397 | ||
128 | JOLY Charlotte | 1570 N | MinF | ARA | Echecs Club de Corbas | 3½ | 43½ | 1343 | ||
129 | ZHOU Luyu | 1575 F | SenF | EST | Thionville Echecs | 3 | 50 | 1569 | ||
130 | DAMAND Andre | 1407 F | SepM | EST | Hochwald | 3 | 49 | 1569 | ||
131 | GLESER Gilles | 1870 N | SenM | EST | Club d'Echecs Stiring-Wendel | 3 | 48½ | 1517 | ||
132 | ALLONGE Eric | 1387 F | SenM | EST | Stanislas Echecs | 3 | 47½ | 1525 | ||
133 | NEZOSI Constantin | 1293 F | BenM | EST | Vandoeuvre-Echecs | 3 | 46½ | 1400 | ||
134 | TESTON Charles | 1371 F | VetM | EST | Thionville Echecs | 3 | 45½ | 1384 | ||
135 | REYNAUD Francois | 1241 F | SepM | EST | L'Echiquier Châlonnais | 3 | 45 | 1472 | ||
136 | SIMON Gilles | 1390 N | VetM | EST | Chess 2000 Chaumont | 3 | 45 | 1447 | ||
137 | RAMAMOORTHY Srinivasan | 1500 N | SenM | 3 | 45 | 1266 | ||||
138 | PIGEAT Patrick | 1367 F | SenM | BFC | Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs | 3 | 44½ | 1358 | ||
139 | MARTIN-KELLIE Gerard | 1290 F | VetM | EST | Echiquier Nanceien | 3 | 44 | 1252 | ||
140 | LAMIGE Guy | 1365 F | SepM | PAC | Echiquier Centre Vaucluse | 3 | 43½ | 1404 | ||
141 | ANTOINE Jean-Luc | 1461 F | SenM | EST | Club d'Echecs de Saint-Die | 3 | 43½ | 1377 | ||
142 | MOOG Olivier | 1560 F | SenM | EST | Echecs Club Plaine du Rhin | 3 | 42½ | 1357 | ||
143 | GENE Patrice | 1134 F | SepM | EST | Seichamps Échecs | 3 | 42½ | 1283 | ||
144 | STOLL Elias | 1410 N | PpoM | EST | Vandoeuvre-Echecs | 3 | 42 | 1240 | ||
145 | DOYON Yves | 1340 N | VetM | EST | Chess 2000 Chaumont | 3 | 41½ | 1261 | ||
146 | DECOTTE Francoise | 1207 F | SenF | EST | Stanislas Echecs | 3 | 39 | 1246 | ||
147 | PERTUY Noe | 1294 F | PupM | EST | Vandoeuvre-Echecs | 2½ | 46 | 1435 | ||
148 | PITTI Lukas | 1510 N | PupM | EST | Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer | 2½ | 41½ | 1129 | ||
149 | COLETTE Thierry | 1302 F | SenM | IDF | La Dame Noire | 2½ | 37½ | 1222 | ||
150 | HLAVACEK LOISEL Quentin | 1081 F | PupM | EST | Stanislas Echecs | 2½ | 37½ | 1214 | ||
151 | f | SPIELMANN Alain | 2070 N | SenM | EST | Vandoeuvre-Echecs | 2 | 47 | 1730 | |
152 | ESPINACO Emmanuel | 1399 N | SenM | IDF | Cavalier Bleu Drancy | 2 | 40 | 1200 | ||
153 | FINCK Bertrand | 970 N | SepM | EST | Seichamps Échecs | 2 | 40 | 1100 | ||
154 | SCHNEKENBURGER Nolan | 910 N | PpoM | EST | Echiquier Nord Haut-Marnais | 2 | 40 | 933 | ||
155 | SESIA Ella | 1280 N | BenF | EST | C.E. des 3 Pays | 2 | 39½ | 1159 | ||
156 | TOUILLET Christian | 1030 N | VetM | EST | Stanislas Echecs | 2 | 38 | 1065 | ||
157 | SCHNEKENBURGER Evan | 1010 N | PpoM | EST | Echiquier Nord Haut-Marnais | 2 | 37 | 1147 | ||
158 | DORADOUX Gerard | 1194 F | SepM | EST | Vandoeuvre-Echecs | 2 | 37 | 1115 | ||
159 | GOEURY Michel | 1090 N | SepM | EST | Nancy Est Echecs | 2 | 37 | 1058 | ||
160 | BERNARDINI Antoine | 990 N | PouM | EST | Echiquier Nord Haut-Marnais | 2 | 34½ | 979 | ||
161 | RACINE Eliane | 1008 F | VetF | EST | Tressange Pays-Haut | 1½ | 38½ | 1001 | ||
162 | SORNETTE Nolan | 799 N | PpoM | EST | Echiquier Neodomien | 1 | 37 | 508 | ||
163 | GOMES DE ALMEIDA Marie Ange | 1399 N | SenM | EST | Nancy Est Echecs | 1 | 35 | 866 | ||
164 | PISCAN Iulian | 1399 N | SenM | EST | Echiquier Gérômois | 0 | 37 | 1122 |
About us | Contact us | Terms and conditions | Privacy Policy | Chess tournaments | Chess games
© 2003-2024 All Rights Reserved. Chess Mix LLC.Subscribe now |