For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 572 : 10.03.2019

Online chess games 2232
Chess tournaments 23

View all included tournaments

Nancy FRA, 17th Rapid Open

Festival 2019 Rapide
Classement après la ronde 11
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Club Pts Tr. Perf
1 g MEIER Georg 2673 F SenM EST Vandoeuvre-Echecs 73 2793
2 g POSTNY Evgeny 2644 F SenM EST Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer 76½ 2667
3 g BAUER Christian 2676 F SenM PAC Nice Alekhine 71½ 2678
4 g FEDORCHUK Sergey A. 2658 F SenM EST Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer 70 2670
5 g VELTEN Paul 2506 F SenM HDF Les Tours des Hauts de France - St Quen… 7 69 2482
6 m GEVORGYAN David Sh. 2300 F SenM IDF Club 608 d'Echecs Paris 7 65½ 2340
7   HEALEY Michael W 2120 F SenM 7 64 2313
8   QUILTER Thomas A 2173 F SenM 7 62½ 2217
9   BARBARAS Mathieu 2250 N SenM EST Bischwiller 7 61½ 2173
10 m GUILLEUX Fabien 2394 F SenM EST L'Echiquier Châlonnais 70 2415
11 g SEBAG Marie 2446 F SenF EST Bischwiller 68½ 2437
12 g SOLOZHENKIN Evgeniy 2351 F SepM 65 2258
13 f DRAGICEVIC Drazen 2270 F SenM 65 2221
14 mf SOLOZHENKINA Elizaveta 2250 F MinF IDF Sporting Cheminot Pratique Omnisport 64 2301
15 f MICOTTIS Dorian 2122 F SenM EST Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer 64 2197
16 ff RICHARD Emma 2067 F SenF EST Mulhouse Philidor 63½ 2204
17   BOYER Mahel 2183 F MinM OCC Echiquier Nîmois 62½ 2217
18 mf ANDRIASYAN Siranush 2197 F SenF EST Echec et Mat Forbach 62 2200
19   POUCHON Joffrey 2050 F SenM EST C.E. Sarrebourg 60½ 2106
20 m BEREND Fred 2352 F SepM EST Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer 6 67 2322
21 f PIGEAT Alexandre 1980 F JunM BFC Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs 6 65 2206
22   SABATIER Mathis 2045 F MinM ARA Echecs Club de Corbas 6 64½ 2213
23 m BRUNNER Nicolas 2394 F SenM EST Vandoeuvre-Echecs 6 64 2218
24   DEGARDIN Sylvain 2380 N SenM EST Mulhouse Philidor 6 63 2200
25   KARAGYOZIAN Edgar 2108 F SenM EST Reims Echec et Mat 6 62 2158
26   CAHEN Alexis 2016 F JunM EST Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz 6 61½ 2173
27 f PUCHER Sebastien 2276 F SenM EST Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer 6 61½ 2115
28 mf AGREST Inna 2222 F SenF 6 61½ 2111
29   STOLL Thomas 2082 F SenM EST Vandoeuvre-Echecs 6 61 2107
30   FRANTZ Nicolas 1977 F SenM EST Vandoeuvre-Echecs 6 60½ 1997
31   FEREY Antonin 1722 F MinM EST Stanislas Echecs 6 60 2015
32   NICCOLI Tony 2061 F SenM 6 59 2025
33   MUTER Donny 2194 F SenM 6 58½ 2093
34   PATERNOSTER Thibaud 1831 F JunM EST Stanislas Echecs 6 58 1917
35   KOELSCH Gilbert 2147 F SepM EST Club d'Echecs Stiring-Wendel 6 56 1985
36   EMMENECKER Philippe 2041 F SenM IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux 64½ 2231
37   KEUNING Selwin 2032 F SenM 63½ 2087
38 gf BEREND Elvira 2348 F SepF EST Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer 60½ 2145
39   MALTEZEANU Stefan 1691 F JunM EST Cercle Philidor-Hayange 60 2072
40   ADRIAN Leopold 1740 F MinM EST Vandoeuvre-Echecs 59½ 2004
41   NAUDION Gregoire 2082 F SenM EST Stanislas Echecs 58½ 2014
42   HORNET Nicolas 1758 F BenM EST Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz 58½ 2013
43   CALVO Anthony 1803 F SenM OCC Echiquier Saint Jeannais 58 1967
44   DECKER Thomas 1929 F BenM EST Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz 58 1942
45   PICARD Serge 2030 F SepM EST Chess 2000 Chaumont 56½ 1856
46   DEIS Alain 1856 F SepM EST Seichamps Échecs 55 1928
47   THIERCELIN Jerome 1928 F JunM EST J.S. Koenigshoffen 55 1840
48   MULLER Matthieu 1916 F SenM IDF Inter Chess 54½ 1864
49   EMMENECKER Pierre-Antoine 1946 F BenM IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux 5 61½ 2120
50   CARRILLO Jesus 1965 F SenM EST Echec et Mat Forbach 5 61 2047
51   VIGNALE Stephane 1948 F SenM EST Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz 5 60 1963
52   HENTZEN Fabrice 1882 F SenM EST l'Echiquier de la Foret 5 60 1916
53   CAPACES Francois 1896 F SepM EST Seichamps Échecs 5 59 1928
54 ff THOMAS Anysia 1951 F SenF EST Vandoeuvre-Echecs 5 59 1889
55   ZIENKIEWICZ Geoffroy 1896 F SenM EST Stanislas Echecs 5 58 1987
56   STEININGER Denis 1917 F SepM EST Echiquier Nanceien 5 57½ 1869
57   DE LUSSAC Estephe 2150 N SenM HDF Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord 5 57 1975
58   MOTTA LEON Gerardo 1954 F SenM 5 56½ 1953
59   GEORGE Matthew P 1999 F SenM 5 56½ 1810
60   PILLARD Valentin 1917 F JunM EST Stanislas Echecs 5 56 1919
61   JOLY Julien 2042 F MinM ARA Echecs Club de Corbas 5 56 1906
62   FRISK Hans 1970 F SepM 5 55½ 1815
63   KIZIL Yilmaz 1765 F SenM EST Cercle Philidor-Hayange 5 55½ 1773
64   ZIENKIEWICZ Alexandre 1981 F SenM EST Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz 5 55 1818
65   ESPINOSA Enrique 1774 F SepM EST Seichamps Échecs 5 55 1808
66   JUCHAT Gael 1618 F CadM EST Stanislas Echecs 5 55 1805
67   BRION Marwan 1844 F JunM EST Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz 5 55 1769
68   LECLERE Mohamed 1863 F SepM EST Tressange Pays-Haut 5 55 1746
69   HUMEAU Mickael 1994 F SenM PDL L'Echiquier Angevin 5 54½ 1799
70   WENZEL Johannes 2230 N SepM CVL Echiquier Tourangeau 5 54 1918
71   MARTINEZ MARTINEZ Mateo 1693 F MinM EST Stanislas Echecs 5 53½ 1891
72   SIDIBE Malika 1769 F SenF PAC Marseille-Echecs 5 51½ 1744
73   FRANCOIS Tham 1648 F SenM EST Echiquier Nanceien 5 50½ 1635
74   LE BRIAND Erwan 1459 F SenM EST Stanislas Echecs 5 50½ 1551
75   CHOMIENNE Pierre-Jerome 1212 F SenM ARA Valence Echecs 5 49½ 1596
76   HENRY Soren 1670 N BenM EST Bischwiller 5 48½ 1629
77   REY Christophe 2140 N SenM ARA Echecs Club de Corbas 57 1917
78   STEPHANUS Joseph 1877 F SepM EST Echec et Mat Forbach 56½ 1990
79   LALLEMANT Aurelien 1610 F CadM EST Stanislas Echecs 56 1768
80   PERISSE Matteo 1506 F CadM EST Vandoeuvre-Echecs 55½ 1757
81   THOMAS Apolline 1791 F SenF EST Mulhouse Philidor 55 1786
82   LERICHE Ines 1833 F JunF NAQ Poitiers-Migne Echecs 54½ 1705
83   HOFFMANN Roger 2026 F SepM EST Thionville Echecs 53 1751
84   CIARLETTA Ulysse 1434 F PupM EST Stanislas Echecs 52½ 1718
85   BOCK Frederic 1918 F SenM EST Club d'Echecs Stiring-Wendel 52 1659
86   SCHOUMERT Robert 1642 F SepM EST Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer 52 1631
87   VUKOJEVIC FERRARI Viktor 1494 F CadM EST Les Tours Givetoises 50½ 1655
88   BARBELIN Carine 1570 N SenF EST Chess 2000 Chaumont 48½ 1618
89   GLANC Pierre 1412 F SenM EST Tressange Pays-Haut 46 1549
90   GINEYS Patrick 1858 F SepM EST C.E.M.S. Club Echecs Metz Sud 4 55½ 1669
91   SIDDHARTH Gopakumar 1878 F SenM 4 55 1820
92   SESIA Noah 1793 F MinM EST C.E. des 3 Pays 4 55 1663
93   JOLY Fabrice 1976 F SenM ARA Echecs Club de Corbas 4 54 1765
94   ZIENKIEWICZ Jan 1710 F PouM EST Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz 4 52½ 1741
95   LUDEWIG Robert 1746 F VetM EST Tressange Pays-Haut 4 52½ 1694
96   DAUM Philippe 1680 F SepM HDF Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord 4 52 1721
97   GEORGET Sebastien 1590 F SenM EST Seichamps Échecs 4 51½ 1545
98   VUILLEMARD Jean-Marc 1734 F SepM EST Seichamps Échecs 4 51 1640
99   PARISOT Anthony 1756 F SenM EST Chess 2000 Chaumont 4 50½ 1525
100   BOURHIS Guy 1437 F SepM EST Vandoeuvre-Echecs 4 50 1675
101   TOTH Charles 1739 F VetM EST Club d'Echecs Stiring-Wendel 4 50 1633
102   BATTISTELLA Victor 1099 F JunM EST Seichamps Échecs 4 50 1438
103   BAABOUZ Moussa 1355 F SenM EST Vandoeuvre-Echecs 4 49½ 1566
104   AROCKIARAJ CHERYL Nancee 1083 F PouF 4 49½ 1380
105   HARMAND Yann 1429 F SenM EST Stanislas Echecs 4 49 1479
106   DAVIDIAN Aron 1350 F PpoM EST Echec et Mat Forbach 4 49 1445
107   ADRIAN Lucien 1537 F CadM EST Vandoeuvre-Echecs 4 48½ 1656
108   WIELGOCKI Hubert 1500 N SenM EST Cercle d'Echecs de la Thur 4 48½ 1571
109   RAGA Florent 1650 N SenM EST Club d'Echecs Stiring-Wendel 4 48 1505
110   DE TALANCE Stephane 1473 F SepM EST Vandoeuvre-Echecs 4 48 1499
111   DIAWARA Monzomba 1620 N SenM IDF Cavalier Bleu Drancy 4 48 1436
112   DURUP DE BALEINE Come 1438 F BenM EST Stanislas Echecs 4 47½ 1521
113   FENDEL Gerold 1462 F SepM 4 47½ 1512
114   MERGEN Mett 1567 F VetM 4 47 1517
115   DONINI Carlo 1436 F VetM EST Tressange Pays-Haut 4 47 1372
116   VIARD Dominique 1919 F SepM EST Echiquier Nord Haut-Marnais 52 1617
117   MUELLER Dirk 1399 E SepM 51½ 1607
118   AKREMANN Jordan 1688 F SenM EST L'Echiquier Châlonnais 49 1602
119   BARBELENET Frederic 1588 F SepM EST Vandoeuvre-Echecs 49 1585
120   LECLERC Bernard 1448 F VetM EST Tressange Pays-Haut 49 1560
121   CAPACES Dylan 1421 F MinM EST Vandoeuvre-Echecs 48½ 1478
122   RAINVILLE Lucas 1420 N CadM EST Chess 2000 Chaumont 47½ 1495
123   DECOTTE Thomas 1343 F PupM EST Stanislas Echecs 47 1490
124   SCHADD Jan 1913 F VetM 45½ 1510
125   GOEURY Yves 1280 F VetM EST Nancy Est Echecs 44 1412
126   BOUVRANDE Alexis 1312 F BenM EST Echiquier Nord Haut-Marnais 43½ 1427
127   HERVY Daniel 1341 F SepM PAC Echiquier Centre Vaucluse 43½ 1397
128   JOLY Charlotte 1570 N MinF ARA Echecs Club de Corbas 43½ 1343
129   ZHOU Luyu 1575 F SenF EST Thionville Echecs 3 50 1569
130   DAMAND Andre 1407 F SepM EST Hochwald 3 49 1569
131   GLESER Gilles 1870 N SenM EST Club d'Echecs Stiring-Wendel 3 48½ 1517
132   ALLONGE Eric 1387 F SenM EST Stanislas Echecs 3 47½ 1525
133   NEZOSI Constantin 1293 F BenM EST Vandoeuvre-Echecs 3 46½ 1400
134   TESTON Charles 1371 F VetM EST Thionville Echecs 3 45½ 1384
135   REYNAUD Francois 1241 F SepM EST L'Echiquier Châlonnais 3 45 1472
136   SIMON Gilles 1390 N VetM EST Chess 2000 Chaumont 3 45 1447
137   RAMAMOORTHY Srinivasan 1500 N SenM 3 45 1266
138   PIGEAT Patrick 1367 F SenM BFC Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs 3 44½ 1358
139   MARTIN-KELLIE Gerard 1290 F VetM EST Echiquier Nanceien 3 44 1252
140   LAMIGE Guy 1365 F SepM PAC Echiquier Centre Vaucluse 3 43½ 1404
141   ANTOINE Jean-Luc 1461 F SenM EST Club d'Echecs de Saint-Die 3 43½ 1377
142   MOOG Olivier 1560 F SenM EST Echecs Club Plaine du Rhin 3 42½ 1357
143   GENE Patrice 1134 F SepM EST Seichamps Échecs 3 42½ 1283
144   STOLL Elias 1410 N PpoM EST Vandoeuvre-Echecs 3 42 1240
145   DOYON Yves 1340 N VetM EST Chess 2000 Chaumont 3 41½ 1261
146   DECOTTE Francoise 1207 F SenF EST Stanislas Echecs 3 39 1246
147   PERTUY Noe 1294 F PupM EST Vandoeuvre-Echecs 46 1435
148   PITTI Lukas 1510 N PupM EST Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer 41½ 1129
149   COLETTE Thierry 1302 F SenM IDF La Dame Noire 37½ 1222
150   HLAVACEK LOISEL Quentin 1081 F PupM EST Stanislas Echecs 37½ 1214
151 f SPIELMANN Alain 2070 N SenM EST Vandoeuvre-Echecs 2 47 1730
152   ESPINACO Emmanuel 1399 N SenM IDF Cavalier Bleu Drancy 2 40 1200
153   FINCK Bertrand 970 N SepM EST Seichamps Échecs 2 40 1100
154   SCHNEKENBURGER Nolan 910 N PpoM EST Echiquier Nord Haut-Marnais 2 40 933
155   SESIA Ella 1280 N BenF EST C.E. des 3 Pays 2 39½ 1159
156   TOUILLET Christian 1030 N VetM EST Stanislas Echecs 2 38 1065
157   SCHNEKENBURGER Evan 1010 N PpoM EST Echiquier Nord Haut-Marnais 2 37 1147
158   DORADOUX Gerard 1194 F SepM EST Vandoeuvre-Echecs 2 37 1115
159   GOEURY Michel 1090 N SepM EST Nancy Est Echecs 2 37 1058
160   BERNARDINI Antoine 990 N PouM EST Echiquier Nord Haut-Marnais 2 34½ 979
161   RACINE Eliane 1008 F VetF EST Tressange Pays-Haut 38½ 1001
162   SORNETTE Nolan 799 N PpoM EST Echiquier Neodomien 1 37 508
163   GOMES DE ALMEIDA Marie Ange 1399 N SenM EST Nancy Est Echecs 1 35 866
164   PISCAN Iulian 1399 N SenM EST Echiquier Gérômois 0 37 1122


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year