For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 686 : 10.05.2022

Chess games 6254
Chess tournaments 67

View all included tournaments

Nashik IND, Rapid Ch 2022

Rank SNo.     Name                              Rtg FED Type Pts BH. BH.  SB   
   1    1 GM  Aravindh Chithambaram Vr.        2572 IND       8  49½ 54  46,75 
   2    4 GM  Deepan Chakkravarthy J.          2474 IND      7½  50  54  43,50 
   3   32 IM  Raahul V S                       2177 IND U20  7½  42½ 45½ 35,75 
   4   19 IM  Gusain Himal                     2319 IND       7  52  56  41,50 
   5   31 IM  Sidhant Mohapatra                2183 IND       7  49  53  40,25 
   6   22 GM  Mitrabha Guha                    2265 IND       7  48  53  38,50 
   7   30 GM  Karthik Venkataraman             2192 IND       7  47½ 52  39,75 
   8    9 IM  Krishna C R G                    2378 IND       7  44½ 48  35,25 
   9   21 IM  Ratnakaran K.                    2298 IND       7  43½ 47  36,00 
  10   16 GM  Neelotpal Das                    2338 IND       7  42½ 46½ 33,50 
  11    6 GM  Karthikeyan Murali               2419 IND      6½  48½ 52  35,00 
  12   20 IM  Mehar Chinna Reddy C.H.          2305 IND      6½  47½ 52  35,75 
  13   17 GM  Arjun Kalyan                     2334 IND U20  6½  47½ 51½ 36,25 
  14   36 IM  Sammed Jaykumar Shete            2086 IND      6½  47  50½ 33,25 
  15    7 GM  Sriram Jha                       2384 IND      6½  46  51  37,00 
  16   59     Vaibhav Jayant Raut              1734 IND U20  6½  46  48½ 33,00 
  17   23 IM  Dhulipalla Bala Chandra Prasad   2265 IND      6½  45½ 50½ 36,00 
  18   42 FM  Wagh Suyog                       1942 IND      6½  45½ 48½ 32,50 
  19    3 GM  Vishnu Prasanna. V               2521 IND       6  53  58  35,75 
  20   37 FM  Aradhya Garg                     2074 IND       6  49  52  32,75 
  21   41 FM  Ayush Sharma                     1943 IND U18   6  49  52  32,50 
  22   46 FM  Jeet Jain                        1895 IND       6  49  52  32,25 
  23   11 GM  Sankalp Gupta                    2362 IND U20   6  47½ 52  31,00 
  24    5 GM  Ghosh Diptayan                   2466 IND       6  46½ 50½ 30,75 
       40 IM  Neelash Saha                     1959 IND U20   6  46½ 50½ 30,75 
  26   65     Shaik Sumer Arsh                 1681 IND U14   6  46  47½ 29,00 
  27   14 IM  Shyaamnikhil P                   2344 IND       6  45½ 49  29,50 
  28   13 GM  Karthikeyan P.                   2351 IND       6  45  48½ 29,25 
  29    2 GM  Gopal G.N.                       2523 IND       6  44  48  32,00 
  30   27 IM  Soumya Swaminathan             F 2249 IND       6  44  48  31,00 
  31   24 IM  Ravi Teja S.                     2264 IND       6  44  47  26,50 
  32   68     Harsh Suresh                     1627 IND U16   6  43½ 46½ 26,00 
  33   15 GM  Laxman R.R.                      2343 IND       6  43  47  30,50 
  34   28 IM  Deshmukh Anup                    2240 IND S50   6  43  46½ 28,00 
  35   76 CM  Kadam Om Manish                  1527 IND U14   6  42  46  28,00 
  36   29 FM  Navalgund Niranjan               2217 IND       6  40½ 44  27,50 
  37   12 IM  Das Arghyadip                    2359 IND       6  39  42½ 25,50 
  38   75     Aarav Dengla                     1535 IND U14   6  38½ 39½ 21,00 
  39   33 FM  Shailesh Dravid                  2173 IND       6  38  41½ 25,00 
  40   97     Krishnan Ritvik                  1346 IND U16   6  38  39  20,50 
  41   35 IM  Anuj Shrivatri                   2111 IND U18  5½  49  53  30,00 
  42   10 IM  Sharma Dinesh K.                 2370 IND      5½  45½ 49½ 27,50 
  43   39     Ojas Kulkarni                    2046 IND      5½  45  48½ 26,75 
  44   70 FM  Samant Aditya S                  1584 IND U16  5½  44  48  25,25 
  45   52 AGM Sa Kannan                        1856 IND      5½  43  46  24,75 
  46   26 IM  Saravana Krishnan P.             2253 IND      5½  43  46  23,50 
  47   92     Wagh Varun                       1382 IND U20  5½  41  45  25,75 
  48   85     Gawai Siddhant                   1463 IND U16  5½  41  42½ 22,25 
  49   82     Gokhale Rishabh Chandrashekhar   1467 IND U18  5½  40½ 44  24,75 
  50    8 IM  Nitin S.                         2382 IND      5½  40  44  26,75 
  51   66     Shah Vishwa                    F 1680 IND      5½  38½ 41½ 21,75 
  52   50     Pimpalkhare Vedant               1866 IND      5½  37½ 40½ 19,75 
  53   91     Vedant Nitin Vekhande            1396 IND U14  5½  37  40½ 24,00 
  54   84     Patil Harshal                    1465 IND      5½  37  39½ 21,25 
  55   25 FM  Gajwa Ankit                      2255 IND       5  49  54  26,50 
  56   47     Kumar Gaurav                     1887 IND       5  47  51  25,50 
  57   55 WGM Divya Deshmukh                 F 1775 IND U18   5  46  48½ 22,00 
  58   67     Darsh Kansal                     1644 IND U18   5  46  48  23,00 
  59   72 FM  Jain Kashish Manoj               1579 IND U18   5  45½ 47  22,50 
  60   54     Sharma Vivek                     1777 IND U20   5  45½ 46½ 21,75 
  61   74     Nagare Kaivalya Sandip           1537 IND U16   5  44½ 48½ 25,25 
  62   58 IM  Saksham Rautela                  1740 IND U18   5  44½ 48  22,00 
  63   38 FM  Dixit Nikhil                     2066 IND       5  43  46  21,50 
  64  114     Agarwal Mukund H                 1187 IND U14   5  42½ 44½ 21,00 
  65   43     Gandhi Anish                     1928 IND       5  42  46  22,00 
  66   18 IM  Sangma Rahul                     2327 IND       5  42  44½ 22,50 
  67   60     Yogesh Swami                     1725 IND       5  42  44½ 20,50 
  68   45     Sahil Tickoo                     1905 IND       5  41½ 45  22,75 
  69   49 AIM Md Imran                         1866 IND U14   5  40½ 44  21,25 
  70  104 AIM Nagarkatte Vedant                1275 IND U18   5  40½ 43½ 22,75 
  71   57     Karthik K                        1757 IND       5  40½ 43½ 21,25 
  72   48 WIM Parnali S Dharia               F 1868 IND       5  40  42½ 20,50 
  73   99     Gyaneshwar B                     1318 IND U20   5  40  42½ 19,50 
  74   87     Md Bashiq Imrose                 1451 IND U16   5  39  42½ 20,50 
  75  101     Ishant Kumar                     1301 IND U16   5  39  42  18,00 
  76   56     Sanjiv Kumar                     1775 IND S50   5  39  41½ 19,25 
  77   64     Ankit Kumar Singh                1686 IND       5  39  41½ 18,50 
  78  119     Daksh Goyal                      1134 IND U14   5  38½ 41½ 20,50 
  79   89     Vivek N Vala                     1442 IND       5  38½ 41½ 20,00 
  80   95     Dakshraj Shadanan Bole           1362 IND U16   5  38½ 41½ 18,00 
  81  115     Chitre Arush                     1175 IND U12   5  37  38½ 17,75 
  82   94     Vishal Sharma                    1369 IND U16   5  36  39  18,50 
  83  102     Kshatriya Nitin Vekhande         1292 IND U14   5  36  39  18,00 
  84  117     Maahir Aggarwal                F 1139 IND U14   5  34  37  18,00 
  85   88     Bakshi Mandar                    1445 IND       5  34  34½ 14,50 
  86   77     Joy Pankaj Shah                  1523 IND U20  4½  44½ 48½ 21,25 
  87   73 CM  Borgaonkar Akshay                1539 IND U14  4½  41½ 43½ 17,50 
  88   61     Rajith V.                        1708 IND S50  4½  40½ 43  17,25 
  89   71     Kartik Kumar Singh               1581 IND U16  4½  40½ 42½ 15,50 
  90   93     Mishra Rahul                     1375 IND      4½  39  42  16,75 
  91   96     Rishabh Pawar                    1356 IND U14  4½  38  41½ 17,00 
  92  121     Amulya Guruprasad              F 1131 IND U14  4½  38  40½ 18,00 
  93  103     Nigash G                         1287 IND U16  4½  37½ 40½ 17,50 
  94   63 WFM Bhagyashree Patil              F 1694 IND U18  4½  37  40½ 18,00 
  95  122     Chaudhary Bhavik                 1124 IND U16  4½  37  38  14,25 
  96  100     Aadish Shah                      1313 IND U12  4½  36½ 39  15,25 
  97  105     Harshvardhan Swami               1272 IND U14  4½  36  37  13,75 
  98  126     Ranka Srushti                  F 1112 IND U18  4½  35½ 38½ 16,75 
  99  123     Vasudeva Varun                   1123 IND U14  4½  35½ 37  13,50 
 100  112     Gopalakrishnan G                 1208 IND U14  4½  33½ 35  12,75 
 101  120     Padmawar Amey                    1133 IND U14  4½  33  34  11,50 
 102  125     Vageesh Swaminathan              1116 IND U12  4½  32½ 35  14,25 
 103   34 FM  Goswami Vedant                   2135 IND       4  44  47  19,00 
 104   62     Madkar Atharva                   1705 IND       4  43½ 47½ 18,00 
 105   53 WFM Toshali V                      F 1793 IND       4  43½ 47  16,50 
 106   51 CM  Ebenezer Joseph                  1861 IND S50   4  41  44  15,00 
 107   69     Nagare Akhilesh                  1587 IND       4  39½ 43  15,50 
 108  132 AIM Kanwar Raj Singh Sodhi           1041 IND U18   4  39½ 41  14,00 
 109   90     Boramanikar Tanisha S          F 1436 IND U16   4  37½ 40½ 15,00 
 110   78 AIM Sheikh Jahan                     1499 IND       4  37½ 40½ 15,00 
 111  108     Sanjay Ramkrishna Deo            1242 IND S50   4  37½ 40  12,00 
 112  111     Wairagade Khush                  1212 IND U20   4  36  39  12,50 
 113  168     Pratik Prabhakar More               0 IND       4  35½ 38½ 13,75 
 114  127     Jathar Rishabh                   1101 IND U16   4  35½ 38½ 13,50 
 115  162     Jathar Soham                        0 IND U12   4  35  38½ 15,50 
 116   80     Malode Niranjan                  1477 IND       4  35  38  14,00 
 117  135     Jain Hitansh                     1036 IND U12   4  35  38  13,50 
 118  107     Anshul Nanwani                   1270 IND U16   4  34½ 37  14,00 
 119  131     Thakur Anuj                      1044 IND U12   4  34½ 35½ 10,00 
 120  143     Aditya Sandeep Wagh                 0 IND U16   4  33  36  14,25 
 121  179     Shriram Kailas Mhasane              0 IND       4  33  36  13,50 
 122   44     Gajendra Singh                   1914 IND S50   4  33  36  13,00 
      109     Aditya Jain                      1231 IND U18   4  33  36  13,00 
 124  130     Vishal Govind Kale               1072 IND       4  33  35½ 12,00 
 125  184     Vinod Yashwant Salve                0 IND       4  32  34½ 12,50 
 126  141     Aakash Mundel                       0 IND       4  32  33½ 11,00 
 127   81     Adithya Sakthimani               1476 IND U18   4  31½ 33  10,75 
 128  166     Neer Pravin Madhuri                 0 IND U14   4  30  31  10,50 
 129  139     Lokhande Samyak                  1007 IND U18   4  28  29½ 10,00 
 130  145     Akshay Rajendra Kulkarni            0 IND       4  28  29½ 9,00  
 131   83     Bhagare Abhishek                 1466 IND      3½  38½ 41½ 12,50 
 132   98     Raja Sree Virinchi Vadali        1331 IND U18  3½  37½ 41  13,00 
 133   86     Chhallani Abhishek               1459 IND      3½  37½ 38½ 11,00 
 134  113     Bopardikar Veer                  1198 IND U14  3½  36½ 38  10,75 
 135  128     Salvi Saurabh                    1085 IND U20  3½  35  36½ 8,75  
 136  106     Giridharan M                     1271 IND S50  3½  34½ 37  9,75  
 137  183     Swayam Pramod Ubale                 0 IND      3½  34  36½ 11,00 
 138  138     Mahajan Malay                    1013 IND U16  3½  34  36  10,25 
 139  140 AFM Dahale Rajas                        0 IND U12  3½  32½ 34½ 8,25  
 140  124     Bahalkar Aarya                   1116 IND U16  3½  32  33½ 8,25  
 141  137     Bhise Adinath                    1032 IND U16  3½  31½ 33½ 9,50  
 142  150     Aryaman Manish Kumar Chopade        0 IND      3½  31½ 33  9,50  
 143  161     Ishaan Subodh Patil                 0 IND U12  3½  29  29½ 8,75  
 144  155     Bhise Akanksha                 F    0 IND U16  3½  26  26½ 7,25  
 145  158     Gupta Anay V                        0 IND U14   3  35½ 38½ 11,00 
 146   79     Mali Nilesh                      1479 IND       3  35½ 38½ 10,50 
 147  116     Bodke Atharva                    1144 IND U16   3  34  37½ 10,75 
 148  129     Kulkarni Siya Jayant           F 1082 IND U16   3  34  36½ 8,00  
 149  142     Aditya Arun Kamlapurkar             0 IND       3  33  34  7,00  
 150  118     Anagha Yardi                   F 1136 IND S50   3  32  34  7,50  
 151  144     Afaha Parveen                  F    0 IND S50   3  32  33  7,00  
 152  171     Pushkar Vijaykumar Bhandari         0 IND       3  31½ 34  8,50  
 153  136     Sharma Mohit                     1033 IND U14   3  31½ 33½ 8,50  
 154  147     Amitoj Singh Sabharwal              0 IND       3  31½ 33  8,00  
 155  134     Ashish Bramhane                  1038 IND       3  31  32½ 5,50  
 156  149     Arnav Avinash Pawar                 0 IND       3  30½ 32  8,00  
 157  148     Anitya Akash Tayade                 0 IND       3  27½ 29  6,00  
 158  133 ACM Shirin Bhattacharyya           F 1039 IND U14   3  27  27½ 4,50  
 159  160     Harshada Prafull Kadwane       F    0 IND U18   3  26½ 27½ 3,50  
 160  151     Atharav Vijay Nikam                 0 IND       3  26  27  5,50  
 161  182     Siddhi Shamkant Musale         F    0 IND U18   3  25½ 26  3,00  
 162  181     Siddhant Kesaria                    0 IND       3  23½ 24  4,50  
 163  110     Sriram Sundar V                  1213 IND U14  2½  34  36½ 7,75  
 164  153     Bhargav Laad                        0 IND      2½  29  30½ 5,25  
 165  163     Kadwane Shubham Prafull             0 IND U12  2½  26  27  4,25  
 166  176     Saket Sampatkumar Sabbineni         0 IND      2½  23½ 24  2,50  
 167  152     Atharva Soni                        0 IND U10   2  31½ 33  4,50  
 168  164     Khandare Kuber Bharat               0 IND U16   2  30½ 31½ 5,00  
 169  157     Gamini Sourya Jaya Chandra          0 IND       2  29  31½ 5,50  
 170  165     Mukesh Kumar                        0 IND       2  28  28½ 3,00  
 171  177     Sandeep Malik                       0 IND       2  27  28  4,25  
 172  159     Hardeep Kumar                       0 IND       2  27  28  3,75  
 173  156     Deepak S Ghodke                     0 IND       2  27  28  2,00  
 174  174     Rugved Sachin Vadgaokar             0 IND       2  25½ 26½ 2,50  
 175  173     Ravi Dutt                           0 IND       2  24½ 25½ 3,50  
 176  146     Amandeep                            0 IND      1½  29  30½ 3,75  
 177  178     Sanjay Kumar                        0 IND      1½  26  28  4,00  
 178  167     Pawan Kumar                         0 IND       1  28½ 29  1,00  
 179  180     Shubham                             0 IND       ½  25½ 26½ 0,50  
 180  154     Bharti                         F    0 IND       0  26  27  0,00  
      169     Preeti                         F    0 IND       0  26  27  0,00  
      170     Pushap Lata                    F    0 IND       0  26  27  0,00  
      172     Rahul Goutam                        0 IND       0  26  27  0,00  
      175     Sachin Kumar Meena                  0 IND       0  26  27  0,00 


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year