For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 581 : 10.06.2019

Online chess games 5855
Chess tournaments 50

View all included tournaments

Natal BRA, 11th Potiguar Cup

Rank SNo.     Name                             Rtg FED Club                    Pts Res. 
   1    3 FM  Cavalcanti Francisco De Assis   2261 BRA                          6   0   
   2    1 IM  Macedo Maximo Iack              2318 BRA Natal                   5½   0   
   3   27     De Oliveira Daniel Paiva        1810 BRA                          5   0   
   4   15 WFM Chang Suzana                    2043 BRA                          5   0   
   5    4 NM  Bouwman Marcelo Wanderley       2233 BRA                         4½   0   
   6   12     Araujo Henrique Jose Morais De  2080 BRA                         4½   0   
   7   33     De Medeiros Sara Soares         1711 BRA                         4½   0   
   8    5 NM  Jordao Barbosa Marcio           2162 BRA Natal                   4½   0   
   9   10     Araujo Sergio Murilo            2091 BRA                          4   0   
  10    6 NM  Rocha Vitor Firmo De Souza      2160 BRA Natal                    4   0   
  11   14 NM  Azevedo Alcides Alexandre A.    2046 BRA Natal                    4   0   
  12   13     Urquiza Marcello De Albuquerque 2049 BRA                          4   0   
  13   16     Quaranta Neto Francisco         1997 BRA Joao Camara              4   0   
  14   36     De Oliveira Moises Alves Leite  1698 BRA Natal                    4   0   
  15   25     Macedo Alexandre Soares De      1851 BRA Assu                     4   0   
  16   20     Frankental David                1908 BRA Natal                   3½   0   
  17    8     Lemos Doriedson                 2130 BRA                         3½   0   
  18    7     Barreto Ignacio C. De Barros    2141 BRA                         3½   0   
  19   45     De Oliveira Genivaldo Manoel    1611 BRA                         3½   0   
  20   23     Da Silva Izael Brasilino Araujo 1857 BRA Mossoro                 3½   0   
  21   19     Lima Alan Silva De              1936 BRA Jundia                  3½   0   
  22   18     Dos Anjos Avner Augusto         1939 BRA                         3½   0   
  23   17 FM  Macedo Maximo Valerio           1989 BRA Nisia Floresta          3½   0   
  24   32     Canonico Rodrigo                1714 BRA                         3½   0   
  25   46     Sallaberry Ana Paula Nogueira   1609 BRA Natal                   3½   0   
  26   37     Dias Joao Paulo Morais Medeiros 1680 BRA Assu                     3   0   
  27   22     Camara Jose Arruda              1879 BRA Natal                    3   0   
  28   11 NM  De Saboya E Silva Jose Frederic 2080 BRA                          3   0   
  29   42     Batista Inacio Pedro Lews       1622 BRA Natal                    3   0   
  30   43     Do Nascimento Davi Alves        1621 BRA Parnamirim               3   0   
  31   24     Carneiro Francisco Caninde Sa   1853 BRA Natal                    3   0   
  32   39     De Lima Enzo Magalhaes          1648 BRA Natal                    3   0   
  33   21     Braga Jose Pereira              1881 BRA Natal                    3   0   
  34   57     Caldas Raphael C B R Leitao     1413 BRA                          3   0   
  35   49     Gomes Genildo De Souza          1559 BRA                          3   0   
  36   35     Gomes Andre Luis Bernardino     1702 BRA                          3   0   
  37   47     De Medeiros Yasmin Soares       1603 BRA                          3   0   
  38   61     Santos Joao Vitor Rodrigues     1305 BRA Natal                    3   0   
  39   68     Da Silva Junior Emanuel Tavares    0 BRA Sao Goncalo do Amarante  3   0   
  40   26     Fiori Luis Eduardo              1837 BRA Natal                   2½   0   
  41   38     Leite Joao Carlos Zirpoli Leite 1649 BRA                         2½   0   
  42   28     Melo Fernando Antonio Albuquerq 1802 BRA                         2½   0   
  43   31     Vieira Alexandre Letizio        1747 BRA                         2½   0   
  44   34     Almeida Silva Emiliano Piskator 1707 BRA                         2½   0   
  45   52     Ananias Thales Rodrigo Lima     1494 BRA Natal                   2½   0   
  46   54     Da Silva Giovanni B Tavares     1476 BRA Sao Goncalo do Amarante 2½   0   
  47   48     Gomes Carlos                    1561 BRA                         2½   0   
  48   53     De Araujo Antonio Jose          1481 BRA Passa-e-Fica            2½   0   
  49   51     Andrade Joanderson Muller Lima  1512 BRA Macaiba                 2½   0   
  50   40     Da Silva Neto Emanuel Tavares   1642 BRA Sao Goncalo do Amarante 2½   0   
  51   30     Guimaraes Neto Americo Rubim    1753 BRA                          2   0   
  52   29     Picasso Gallego Nicolas         1795 ESP                          2   0   
  53   50     Amorim Jorge Luiz De Freitas    1521 BRA Natal                    2   0   
  54   41     Dantas Fernando Igor            1639 BRA Caico                    2   0   
  55    9 NM  Torres Douglas Da Silva         2130 BRA                          2   0   
  56   44     Caio Francisco Ferreira Sotero  1614 BRA                          2   0   
  57   69     Jales Pedro Menescal               0 BRA Parnamirim               2   0   
  58   56     De Lima Theo Magalhaes          1415 BRA Natal                    2   0   
  59   55     Da Silva Gerson Lennon Cabral   1443 BRA Ceara-Mirim              2   0   
       60     Born Ary                        1315 BRA                          2   0   
  61   67     Da Silva Jadiane Martiliano        0 BRA Joao Camara              2   0   
  62   63     Costa Junior Adriano            1200 BRA Nova Cruz               1½   0   
  63   65     Costa Miguel Segundo Farias     1108 BRA Natal                   1½   0   
  64   62     Pinheiro Ariana Hayelly Maciel  1287 BRA Natal                   1½   0   
  65   70     De Albuquerque Jarbas Leite        0 BRA Natal                   1½   0   
  66   66     Branco Isabele Soares           1101 BRA Natal                   1½   0   
  67   72     Mendes Gabriel Giovani             0 BRA Natal                    1   0   
  68   73     Ramalho Maria Ruthiane Basilio     0 BRA Sao Paulo do Potengi     1   0   
  69   71     Macedo Rafael Magalhaes            0 BRA Natal                    1   0   
  70   58     Goncalves Alice Da Silva        1410 BRA Joao Camara              ½   0   
       59     Barraza Lorenza Fernandes       1396 BRA Tibau do Sul             ½   0   
  72    2 FM  Brito Luismar                   2274 BRA                          0   0   
  73   64     Da Silva Pinto Maria Cecilia    1184 BRA Natal                    0   0   


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year