For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 584 : 10.07.2019

Online chess games 6728
Chess tournaments 64

View all included tournaments

Netanya ISR, Open 2019

Rank SNo.     Name                      Rtg FED Club                    Pts RtgØ 
   1    9 GM  Antipov Mikhail Al.      2582 RUS Dvorkovich Gostinaya    7½  2443 
   2    3 GM  Moiseenko Alexander      2642 UKR Ashdod                   7  2400 
   3   15 GM  Baron Tal                2524 ISR Rishon Lezion            7  2343 
   4    5 GM  Efimenko Zahar           2632 UKR Beer Sheva              6½  2453 
   5    7 GM  Zubov Alexander          2597 UKR Petach Tikva            6½  2451 
   6    1 GM  Korobov Anton            2687 UKR Beer Sheva              6½  2423 
   7   10 GM  Mikhalevski Victor       2579 ISR Beer Sheva              6½  2405 
   8    4 GM  Parligras Mircea-Emilian 2638 ROU DJK Aufwaerts St. Josef 6½  2390 
   9   25 IM  Gorodetzky David         2461 ISR Rehovot                 6½  2388 
  10   24 IM  Grinberg Eyal            2474 ISR Kfar Saba               6½  2381 
  11   11 GM  Sivuk Vitaly             2547 UKR Petach Tikva            6½  2380 
  12    6 GM  Roiz Michael             2603 ISR Beer Sheva              6½  2374 
  13   19 GM  Dvoirys Semen I.         2502 RUS Beer Sheva              6½  2359 
  14   28 IM  Erenberg Ariel           2434 ISR Kfar Saba               6½  2323 
  15   30 GM  Kantsler Boris           2420 ISR Ashdod                  6½  2312 
  16   23 IM  Flom Gabriel             2480 FRA Petach Tikva             6  2404 
  17   32 IM  Birnboim Nathan          2379 ISR Porat                    6  2343 
  18   21 IM  Bar Roman                2497 ISR Ashdod                   6  2342 
  19   12 GM  Rozentalis Eduardas      2540 LTU Kfar Saba                6  2338 
  20   27 GM  Abergel Thal             2450 FRA Netanya                  6  2298 
  21   22 GM  Khmelniker Ilya          2483 ISR Beer Sheva               6  2282 
  22   39 FM  Parkhov Yair             2354 ISR Rehovot                  6  2211 
  23   31 IM  Veinberg Nimrod          2401 ISR Rehovot                  6  2201 
  24   14 GM  Svetushkin Dmitry        2532 MDA Perfect                 5½  2458 
  25   33 FM  Bronstein Or             2378 ISR Rishon Lezion           5½  2406 
  26   20 GM  Zoler Dan                2499 ISR Hertzliya               5½  2378 
  27    2 GM  Kuzubov Yuriy            2671 UKR Rehovot                 5½  2355 
  28   35 FM  Gorshtein Ido            2367 ISR Kfar Saba               5½  2351 
  29    8 GM  Huzman Alexander         2588 ISR Beer Sheva              5½  2350 
  30   37 FM  Emanuel Yahav            2359 ISR Hertzliya               5½  2315 
  31   29 FM  Shubin Kirill            2426 RUS СПб ГБУ - СШОР ШШ       5½  2297 
  32   16 GM  Greenfeld Alon           2513 ISR Beer Sheva              5½  2291 
  33   56     Parligras Cosmin         2198 ROU Victoria Techirghid     5½  2271 
  34   34 IM  Krayz Alexander          2377 ISR Tel Aviv                5½  2266 
  35   18 IM  Zanan Evgeny             2505 ISR Rishon Lezion           5½  2242 
  36   40 FM  Globus Or                2352 ISR Ramat Gan               5½  2241 
  37   52 IM  Aleksikov Oleksandr      2234 UKR Netanya                 5½  2210 
  38   44     Gorodetzky Matan         2303 ISR Rehovot                 5½  2207 
  39   41 IM  Sivan Yaacov             2320 ISR Kiryat Ono              5½  2161 
  40   46 FM  Friedland Moshe          2298 ISR Petach Tikva            5½  2137 
  41   13 GM  Kogan Arthur             2535 ISR Ashdod                   5  2327 
  42   17 GM  Rechlis Gad              2506 ISR Petach Tikva             5  2296 
  43   59     Musyuk Lior              2190 ISR Ashdod                   5  2264 
  44   45 FM  Aharon Ofir              2302 ISR Kfar Saba                5  2259 
  45   48     Tzidkiya Yeshaayahu      2265 ISR Petach Tikva             5  2234 
  46   43 FM  Rozen Eytan              2317 ISR Kfar Saba                5  2217 
  47   49 CM  Prraneeth Vuppala        2264 IND                          5  2198 
  48   51     Cohen Revivo Shoham      2240 ISR Jeruchess                5  2195 
  49   53 FM  Aroesti Roee             2233 ISR Petach Tikva             5  2156 
  50   71     Yaniv Yuval              2120 ISR Tel Aviv                 5  2156 
  51   26 IM  Mindlin Alon             2454 ISR Kfar Saba                5  2145 
  52   61     Streltsov Alexey         2177 ISR Jerusalem                5  2144 
  53   90     Tsyn Igor                2002 RUS Kfar Saba                5  2139 
  54   63     Aizenberg Benny          2156 ISR Petach Tikva             5  2123 
  55   57     Lukin Elisha             2196 ISR Jeruchess                5  2117 
  56   38 FM  Iliaguev Nisim           2357 ISR Beer Sheva               5  2117 
  57   65     Guz Ari                  2151 ISR Tel Aviv                 5  2069 
  58   50 FM  Tifferet Shaked          2249 ISR Netanya                  5  2068 
  59   78     Sokolovsky Yahli         2074 ISR Kiryat Ono               5  2063 
  60   69 FM  Zalkind Konstantin       2130 ISR Netanya                  5  2045 
  61  111     Tsirilman Guy            1798 ISR Haifa Nesher             5  2023 
  62   70     Itzhaky Shmuel           2130 ISR Tel Aviv                 5  1966 
  63   91     Iliaguev Daniel          1993 ISR Beer Sheva               5  1894 
  64   60 WFM Lahav Michal             2178 ISR Rishon Lezion           4½  2334 
  65   42     Goikhman Valentin        2320 ISR Beer Sheva              4½  2207 
  66   77     Nissim Jonathan          2082 ISR Petach Tikva            4½  2124 
  67   55     Bilych Olexiy            2203 UKR                         4½  2124 
  68   47 FM  Poleg Dan                2271 ISR Netanya                 4½  2122 
  69   36 IM  Shvayger Yuliya          2361 ISR Beer Sheva              4½  2072 
  70   62 FM  Glizer Mark              2173 ISR Asa Tel Aviv            4½  2070 
  71   66     Levi Netanel             2143 ISR Rishon Lezion           4½  2054 
  72   74     Slobodiansky Steven      2106 ISR Ashdod                  4½  2049 
       95     Neiman Maks              1964 ISR Beer Sheva              4½  2049 
  74   64     Kochavi Ori              2152 ISR Ramat Gan               4½  2033 
  75   73     Gorshtein Asaf           2109 ISR Kfar Saba               4½  2022 
  76   68     Hasidovsky Michael       2135 ISR Netanya                 4½  1997 
  77   82     Zhimalov Adam            2044 ISR Kfar Saba               4½  1996 
  78   85     Tartakovsky Daniel       2034 ISR Porat                   4½  1980 
  79   97     Friedland Eldar          1959 ISR Petach Tikva            4½  1975 
  80   76     Brenner Moshe            2098 ISR                         4½  1963 
  81   81     Ben Ari Yannay           2053 ISR Kiryat Ono              4½  1944 
  82  106     Yusupoff Yoav            1874 ISR Kfar Saba               4½  1934 
  83   94     Feldman Antony           1972 ISR Kfar Saba               4½  1898 
  84   92     Uritsky Yonathan         1984 ISR Ramat Gan               4½  1865 
  85   93     Sherman Reem             1978 ISR Petach Tikva            4½  1856 
  86  119     Kushnir Arie             1665 ISR Rishon Lezion            4  2169 
  87   67     Hoffmann Yair            2140 ISR Chess4All                4  2101 
  88   86     Gov Guy                  2024 ISR Haifa Nesher             4  2089 
  89   99     Pravdivetz Vladimir      1927 ISR Jerusalem                4  2052 
  90   80     Levin Guy                2054 ISR Rishon Lezion            4  2049 
  91  103     Volkov Yuri              1886 ISR Netanya                  4  2046 
  92   79     Parnes Nadav             2066 ISR Kiryat Ono               4  2029 
  93   54 FM  Axelrod Arie             2227 ISR Elkana                   4  2011 
  94  118     Sobel Alon               1714 ISR Ramat Gan                4  1985 
  95  116     Reches Omer              1724 ISR Petach Tikva             4  1980 
  96   75     Mizrahi Ido              2100 ISR Kiryat Ono               4  1970 
  97  105     Sheinkman Lidan          1874 ISR Beer Sheva               4  1955 
  98   98     Ehrlich Roy              1938 ISR Tel Aviv                 4  1954 
  99   84     Cohen Revivo Alon        2036 ISR Jeruchess                4  1941 
 100  123     Sobel Ido                1616 ISR Ramat Gan                4  1886 
 101  115     Zaromb Charles Irving    1738 ISR Porat                    4  1873 
 102  126     Schnaidman Itzhak        1474 ISR Chess4All                4  1715 
 103   58 FM  Karp Michael             2194 ISR Asa Tel Aviv            3½  2127 
 104  100     Vagman Roy               1904 ISR Kiryat Ono              3½  2115 
 105  102     Leib Daniel              1897 ISR Rishon Lezion           3½  2103 
 106  114     Lifshits Raz             1751 ISR Kfar Saba               3½  1994 
 107   72 WFM Katkov Michelle          2112 ISR Rehovot                 3½  1976 
 108  107     Shetah Roi               1871 ISR Kiryat Ono              3½  1970 
 109   96     Kinberg Ofer             1962 ISR Hertzliya               3½  1952 
 110   88     Kharlamov Igor           2019 ISR Petach Tikva            3½  1905 
 111  120     Neeman Gal               1661 ISR Tel Aviv                3½  1886 
 112  108     Smoliar Klim             1871 ISR Ashkelon                3½  1876 
 113  128     Lomakin Vladimir         1430 ISR Netanya                 3½  1847 
 114  125     Kopaloff Liam            1568 ISR Netanya                 3½  1800 
 115  113     Fudim Ariel              1754 ISR Petach Tikva            3½  1800 
 116   89     Stolyarsky Yegor         2007 ISR Rehovot                 3½  1784 
 117  122     Tal-Shahar Liam          1623 ISR Kiryat Ono               3  2091 
 118  109     Zoabi Jihad              1815 ISR Nazareth Illit           3  2029 
 119  112     Zilbershtein Victor      1772 ISR Rishon Lezion            3  1965 
 120  121     Kadosh Lior              1649 ISR Ramat Gan                3  1891 
 121  124     Scheinfeild Michael      1582 ISR Kfar Saba                3  1875 
 122  104     Noy Eyal                 1885 ISR Petach Tikva             3  1807 
 123  129     Kinberg Raz              1407 ISR Hertzliya                3  1770 
 124  136     Mendler Omer             1231 ISR Haifa Nesher             3  1600 
 125  135     Sivan Guy                1246 ISR Kiryat Ono               3  1586 
 126   87     Cohen Elad               2019 ISR Kiryat Ono              2½  2011 
 127  110     Regenbogen Yoseph        1806 ISR Jerusalem               2½  1977 
 128  127     Lazebnikov Efim          1444 ISR Petach Tikva            2½  1859 
 129  131     Fudim Basya              1346 ISR Petach Tikva            2½  1709 
 130  142     Usha Margolin Daniel     1437 ISR Kiryat Ono              2½  1564 
 131  141     Ben Hemo Guy             1453 ISR Netanya                 2½  1560 
 132  139     Khairova Evelina         1501 ISR Haifa Nesher            2½  1504 
 133  134     Neeman Ori               1285 ISR Ra'anana                 2  1712 
 134  130     Segev Ido                1382 ISR Jeruchess                2  1681 
 135  137     Friedland Benzi          1189 ISR Petach Tikva             2  1538 
 136  101     Gerchikov Pavel          1902 ISR Kfar Saba               1½  2069 
 137  117     Ribstein Orel            1722 ISR Rishon Lezion           1½  1793 
 138  133     Lisnovetzky Daniel       1314 ISR Netanya                 1½  1769 
 139  132     Baran Yulia              1344 ISR Netanya                 1½  1633 
 140  138     Marques Don              1149 FRA CapEchecs               1½  1488 
 141   83     Freidles Victor          2040 ISR Tel Aviv                 1  1839 
 142  140     Gleizer Lior             1461 ISR Ashdod                   ½  2130 
 143  143     Havakuk Elad             1350 ISR Netanya                  ½  1502 


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year