For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 572 : 10.03.2019

Online chess games 2232
Chess tournaments 23

View all included tournaments

Neustadt GER, 10th Pfalz Open-A

Rank SNo.     Name                       Rtg FED Club                           Type Pts RtgØ BH. 
   1    2 GM  Bernadskiy Vitaliy        2581 UKR                                      7  2417 48½ 
   2    7 IM  Noe Christopher           2525 GER SC Eppingen                          7  2400 50½ 
   3    8 GM  Sivuk Vitaly              2514 UKR                                      7  2391 48½ 
   4   12 GM  Burmakin Vladimir         2482 RUS SF 90 Spraitbach                     7  2391 47  
   5    3 GM  Vorobiov Evgeny E         2566 RUS SF 90 Spraitbach                     7  2387 49½ 
   6   16 WGM Ni Shiqun               F 2428 CHN                                      7  2382 49½ 
   7    9 GM  Kunin Vitaly              2513 GER Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau        7  2364 48½ 
   8    1 GM  Sedlak Nikola             2605 SRB SV Deggendorf                       6½  2438 50  
   9   10 GM  Popovic Dusan             2511 SRB SV Deggendorf                       6½  2387 48½ 
  10    4 IM  Tilicheev Viacheslav      2540 RUS                                     6½  2368 48½ 
  11   20 IM  Baskin Robert             2395 GER SV Griesheim 1976                   6½  2283 43½ 
  12   18     Mu Ke                     2414 CHN                                     6½  2248 44  
  13    5 IM  Dann Matthias             2531 GER DJK Aufwärts St. Josef Aachen       6½  2236 40  
  14   38 FM  Krastev Alexander         2310 GER Biebertaler Sfr.               U14   6  2397 45½ 
  15   21 FM  Hacker Jonas              2383 GER SC Eppingen                          6  2304 47½ 
  16   17 FM  Lagunow Raphael           2428 GER SK Zehlendorf                        6  2300 44½ 
       29 FM  Höfelsauer Thomas         2354 GER SK München Südost                    6  2300 44½ 
  18   11 GM  Pap Misa                  2491 SRB Sfr. Augsburg                        6  2289 44½ 
  19   36 FM  Ehmann Thilo              2320 GER SF Sasbach                           6  2289 42  
  20   15 IM  Carow Johannes            2439 GER Sfr.Heidesheim                       6  2281 45  
  21    6 GM  Danin Alexandre           2526 RUS Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau        6  2266 42½ 
  22   40     Syrov Arkadi              2303 GER SK Frankenthal                       6  2252 41½ 
  23   44     Hahn Markus               2272 GER SVG CAISSA Kassel                    6  2242 40½ 
  24   22 FM  Lenaerts Lennert          2377 BEL DJK Aufwärts St. Josef Aachen        6  2241 43  
  25   13 IM  Krause Benedict           2447 GER SK Norderstedt von 1975              6  2240 44  
  26   35 FM  Fischer Daniel            2322 SUI SG Zürich                      U18   6  2232 42  
  27   60     Cofmann Veaceslav         2205 GER SC Eppingen                          6  2224 43  
  28   25 IM  Colpe Malte               2368 GER Hamburger SK von 1830                6  2224 42½ 
  29   39     Dobrikov Marco            2308 GER SV Hockenheim                  U18   6  2207 41½ 
  30   43     Färber David              2276 GER SV 1947 Walldorf               U18   6  2192 40  
  31   33 FM  Ruff Maximilian           2326 GER SF Sasbach                           6  2187 41  
  32   32 IM  Sergienko Sergey          2331 RUS                                      6  2178 41½ 
  33   45     Commercon Simon           2269 GER SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 2012          6  2164 44  
  34   19 IM  Das Soham                 2396 IND SC Tarrasch 45 München         U18   6  2133 41½ 
  35   31 FM  Neukirchner Pascal        2336 GER SK Gründau                           6  2067 36  
  36   26 FM  Gschnitzer Adrian         2364 GER SV 1947 Walldorf                    5½  2407 50  
  37   46 FM  Gibicar Danijel           2267 GER SC Eppingen                         5½  2330 46½ 
  38   23 FM  Muckle Julius             2373 GER SK 1912 Ludwigshafen           U18  5½  2299 44½ 
  39   30 FM  Pajeken Jakob Leon        2339 GER Hamburger SK von 1830          U18  5½  2272 41  
  40   58     Browning Alex             2210 GER SVG 1920 Plettenberg           U18  5½  2270 41½ 
  41   24 FM  Zuferi Enis               2369 GER Heilbronner SV                      5½  2263 44  
  42   14 IM  Zaitsev Mikhail           2440 RUS Bochumer SV 02                      5½  2243 44½ 
  43  149     Huschens Matthias         2023 GER SG Kaiserslautern 1905              5½  2241 40  
  44   66     Bethke Richard            2199 GER SF Neuberg                     U14  5½  2236 42  
  45   56     Becker Dirk               2226 GER OSG Baden-Baden                     5½  2236 40½ 
  46   28 FM  Podat Vladimir  Dr.       2358 UKR SK 1879 HD-Handschuhsheim      S60  5½  2231 43  
  47  153     Müller Jochen             2020 GER Spvgg 1946 Stetten                  5½  2224 41½ 
  48   55 FM  Kersten Uwe               2230 GER Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen           5½  2216 43  
  49   62     Suvorov Luca              2202 GER SG Porz                        U18  5½  2211 41½ 
  50   83     Wecker Martin             2145 GER Godesberger SK 1929                 5½  2210 39½ 
  51   90     Kölle Tobias              2126 GER TSV Schönaich                  U18  5½  2209 39½ 
  52   54     Trifan Andrei Ioan        2247 GER SF Sasbach                     U18  5½  2170 39  
  53   27 IM  Chernov Vadim             2359 ROU SK 1962 Ladenburg                   5½  2151 38  
  54   47     Schiffer Stefan           2261 GER Brühler SK 1920                     5½  2139 39½ 
  55   81     Knudsen Simon             2156 GER Sfr. Brackel 1930                   5½  2134 37  
  56  157     Mock Markus  Prof.        2004 GER FC Ergolding 1932                   5½  2133 34½ 
  57   69     Terhuven Patrick          2184 GER Krefelder SK Turm 1851              5½  2108 37½ 
  58  107     Lesny Florian             2090 GER SK Niederbrechen 1948          U18  5½  2105 37½ 
  59   87 WFM Bukhteeva Viktoria      F 2135 RUS                                     5½  2099 37  
  60   48 FM  Degenhard Simon           2259 GER Heilbronner SV                 U18  5½  2086 38  
  61   34     Karsay Pascal             2323 GER SK Gau-Algesheim                    5½  2076 36½ 
  62   52 IM  Donchenko Anatoly         2250 GER SK 1858 Gießen                 S60  5½  2060 35  
  63  109     Wanie Karsten             2088 GER SC Matt im Park Ffm                  5  2301 43½ 
  64   70     Oberhofer Cedric          2182 GER SC Bavaria Regensburg von 1881       5  2279 46½ 
  65   37     Suvorov Alexander         2316 GER SG Porz                        U18   5  2277 43½ 
  66  173     Walther Tim               1970 GER SC 1997 Lambsheim                    5  2274 44  
  67   63     Woelk Tom-Frederic        2202 GER Hamburger SK von 1830          U18   5  2266 44  
  68  131     Wanner Lukas              2051 GER SK Doppelbauer Kiel                  5  2260 42½ 
  69  118     Arbinger Roland  Dr.      2070 GER SK 1858 Gießen                 S60   5  2252 40  
  70   76     Ludwig Peter              2170 GER Klub Kölner Sfr.                     5  2231 40½ 
  71   95     Doll Stefan               2112 GER OSG Baden-Baden                      5  2225 41½ 
  72   79     Farmani Anosheh Yasha     2157 GER SK 1962 Ladenburg                    5  2210 40  
  73   88 FM  Huesmann Thomas           2129 BEL Rochade Eupen-Kelmis                 5  2187 38  
  74  130     Röttig Hans-Peter         2052 GER SC Viernheim 1934                    5  2185 37½ 
  75  158     Gibicar Marc              2003 GER SC Böblingen 1975                    5  2163 38½ 
  76  108     Klings Peter              2088 GER Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau        5  2160 40  
  77  121     Huseynov Ahad             2066 GER SK Frankenthal                       5  2126 34  
  78  119     Biermann Lenhard          2070 GER SG Bochum 1931                 U18   5  2113 37  
  79   71     Henrich David             2181 GER Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860             5  2099 36½ 
  80   77     Verhoef Pieter            2169 NED SC Turm Kleve 1974                   5  2081 38  
  81   41 IM  Klundt Klaus              2295 GER SC Heusenstamm                 S60   5  2076 39½ 
  82  114     Schmidt Gerhard  Dr.      2079 GER SV Kreuztal                    S60   5  2076 36  
  83  120     Wachsmann Dietmar         2069 GER SC Groß-Umstadt                      5  2069 35½ 
  84   74     Hamid Emran               2172 GER SC Eppingen                          5  2059 37  
  85   94     Yankelevich Michael       2120 GER SG Trier                       U18   5  2058 36  
  86  142     Lohvinov Petro            2035 UKR SK München Südost              U14   5  2040 31½ 
  87  182     Lohr Maximilian           1951 GER FC Ergolding 1932              U18   5  2035 31½ 
  88   49     Hecht Carsten             2257 GER LSV Turm Lippstadt                  4½  2273 45  
  89   42 IM  Nekrasov Mihail           2285 UKR SV Hockenheim                  S60  4½  2227 41½ 
  90  133     Schmidt Kai-Uwe           2044 GER Klub Kölner Sfr.                    4½  2197 41  
  91  144     Hoffmann Jens             2027 GER SF HN-Biberach 1978            U18  4½  2196 41  
  92  124     Hinrichs Paul             2058 GER SK Bingen                      U18  4½  2193 41  
  93  111     Meulner Klaus             2084 GER SC Schwarz-Weiß Nürnberg Süd   S60  4½  2172 41  
  94   91     Asadzade Idris            2123 GER SV 1919 Königsspringer LEV     U18  4½  2172 39  
  95   86     Hartmann Martin           2140 GER SC Pforzheim 1906                   4½  2160 38½ 
  96  146     Paeslack Luis             2025 GER TV-Großostheim 1900            U18  4½  2158 39½ 
  97  123     Yi Danny                  2059 GER SF 59 Kornwestheim             U18  4½  2149 37½ 
  98  116     Boder Jan                 2074 GER SG Mörsdorf-Lahr               U18  4½  2145 37½ 
  99   99     Van De Perre Tom          2103 BEL Gambiet Opwijk                      4½  2143 39½ 
 100  181     Grosse Christian          1962 GER                                     4½  2139 37½ 
 101   78     Weber Samuel              2166 GER SV Oberursel                   U18  4½  2135 37½ 
 102  115     Holinka Henning           2077 GER Hamburger SK von 1830          U18  4½  2135 37  
 103  101     Musiolik David            2098 GER SV Worms 1878                  U14  4½  2124 38½ 
 104  117     Scherer Frank             2072 GER SC Pirmasens 1912                   4½  2123 37  
 105  189     Wu Leon                   1935 GER OSG Baden-Baden                U18  4½  2115 38  
 106  145     Koll Lukas                2025 GER Karlsruher SF 1853             U18  4½  2114 34  
 107  172     Bakiev Diyor              1975 GER SV 1934 Ffm-Griesheim          U14  4½  2106 37  
 108   80     Richter Nils              2157 GER TSV/RSK Esslingen              U18  4½  2104 38  
 109   96     Chernykh Arkady           2111 GER Karlsruher SF 1853             U18  4½  2103 37  
 110  132     Rölle Philipp             2047 GER SG Kaiserslautern 1905              4½  2093 36½ 
 111  212     Reitz Theresa           F 1875 GER VfR-SC Koblenz                 U18  4½  2091 35½ 
 112  136     Filipiak Thomas           2039 GER SF Fortuna Leipzig                  4½  2091 34  
 113   67     Nguyen Alex Dac-Vuong     2194 GER BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig          U18  4½  2081 33½ 
 114   92     Barthel Ansgar            2120 GER SC Pirmasens 1912                   4½  2080 36½ 
 115  104     Neurohr Jürgen            2095 GER Sfr.Mainz 1928                      4½  2074 35½ 
 116   82     Hahn Florian              2152 GER SJ Herborn 1998                     4½  2065 36  
 117  134     Reitz Philipp             2043 GER VfR-SC Koblenz                      4½  2065 32½ 
 118   57 WFM Schulze Lara            F 2215 GER SK Lehrte von 1919             U18  4½  2063 37½ 
 119  110     Engel Robert              2086 GER Hamburger SK von 1830          U18  4½  2060 36½ 
 120  126     Sanati Charlotte        F 2057 GER SG Trier                       U18  4½  2059 33½ 
 121   59     Jacob Volker              2210 GER SC Neckargemünd                     4½  2004 31  
 122  100     Förster Erik              2099 GER SC Landskrone                       4½  1997 32½ 
 123  106     Huber Benedikt            2091 GER SK München Südost              U18   4  2247 41½ 
 124  122     Petiko Nikolai            2066 GER SV Breitenworbis               S60   4  2244 41  
 125  102     Ronge Tim                 2097 GER SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied             4  2214 43  
 126  152     Hoekstra Peter            2020 NED ENPS                                 4  2177 37½ 
 127  177 WFM Brendel Bergit  Dr.     F 1965 GER SC Matt im Park Ffm                  4  2170 36½ 
 128   72 FM  Gazic Josip               2179 GER SV Lingen                            4  2162 40½ 
 129  103     Watzlawek Markus          2097 GER SV Eichlinghofen                     4  2154 41  
 130  161     Elier Ali                 1998 GER SF Brackel 1930                U18   4  2136 36½ 
 131   75     Adocchio Giampiero  Dr.   2171 GER Mosbacher SC von 1931                4  2120 38  
 132  159     Shapiro Vladimir          2001 GER SC Eppingen                          4  2120 35½ 
 133  223     Rohfleisch Daniel         1838 GER OSC Rheinhausen 04                   4  2119 38  
 134  113     Feil Stephan  Dr.         2079 GER SK 1962 Ladenburg                    4  2117 38½ 
 135   97     Dushatskiy Fedor          2106 GER SV Rochade Neuenstadt          S60   4  2109 36  
 136  162 CM  Schellmann Frank          1996 GER Dt. Blinden- u. Sehbeh. SB           4  2108 35  
 137  192     Muckle Richard            1932 GER SK 1912 Ludwigshafen           U18   4  2105 36½ 
 138  135     Burian Simon              2039 GER SK König Plauen                U18   4  2097 34  
 139   68     Yakimenko Alexander A.    2185 RUS Bohemia Pardubice              S60   4  2086 36½ 
 140  188     Lehmann Tim               1939 GER SV Lahn Limburg                U18   4  2079 34½ 
 141  221     Diener Carolin Valeria  F 1855 GER SK Bad Homburg 1927                  4  2078 36  
 142   93     Wilhelm Jochen            2120 GER SC 1970 Lorsch                       4  2067 34  
 143  160     Diller Peter              2000 GER SK Rothenburg                  S60   4  2063 33½ 
 144  150     Bub Volker                2022 GER SC Tornado 86 Hochneukirch           4  2052 33  
 145  166     Koppen Harald             1990 GER TUS Holzkirchen                      4  2051 33½ 
 146   51 FM  Stillger Bernhard         2254 GER SV Mülheim-Nord 1931                 4  2041 36½ 
 147  127     Englert Jon               2056 GER TV-Großostheim 1900            U18   4  2035 32  
 148   53     Hildenbrand Peter         2248 GER SC 1926 Leimen                       4  2031 35½ 
 149  125     Lipinsky Markus           2057 GER SC Tarrasch 45 München               4  2001 30  
 150  222     Metzdorf Matteo           1848 GER SG Trier                       U14   4  1986 29  
 151  143     Wensing Maximilian        2029 GER SG Ahaus-Wessum                U18  3½  2248 43  
 152  197     Kirchner Markus           1920 GER SF Schöneck                    U14  3½  2204 39½ 
 153  155     Stock Andreas             2013 GER SC Pirmasens 1912                   3½  2195 36½ 
 154  140     Gerlach Felix             2036 GER SF Brackel 1930                     3½  2183 39  
 155  163     Haack Kevin               1994 GER SC Bad Soden                   U14  3½  2176 37½ 
 156  170 IM  Werner Dimo               1985 GER TSV Schott Mainz               S60  3½  2142 39½ 
 157  206     Ehmann Johanna          F 1895 GER SK Oberkirch                   U18  3½  2140 38  
 158  141     Kolthoff Siegmund         2036 GER SchVgg Blankenese von 1923     S60  3½  2139 39½ 
 159  112     Brunner Jan               2079 GER TSV Schönaich                  U18  3½  2139 38½ 
 160  129     Wu Luka                   2054 GER OSG Baden-Baden                U18  3½  2132 36  
 161  169 WFM Palma Maria             F 1986 ITA S.S. Lazio Scacchi             U18  3½  2130 35  
 162   64     Feldmann Johannes         2201 GER SV Worms 1878                       3½  2127 40  
 163  156     Van Der Meiden Dirk       2009 NED De Waagtoren                        3½  2127 39  
 164  174     Haugner Jan               1968 GER SK Frankenthal                      3½  2127 34  
 165  151     Wacker Felix              2021 GER SC 1997 Lambsheim                   3½  2123 34½ 
 166  171     Stadler Andreas           1984 GER SK München Südost                   3½  2113 36½ 
 167  218     Costa Leonardo            1865 GER SK München Südost              U14  3½  2102 36  
 168  183     Triantafillidis Simeon    1949 GER SF HN-Biberach 1978            U18  3½  2096 37  
 169  164     Bethke Robert             1991 GER SF Neuberg                     U18  3½  2089 31  
 170   89     Braun Michael             2127 GER SG Büchenbach/Roth                  3½  2087 36  
 171  216     Peters Jens               1870 GER OSC Rheinhausen 04                  3½  2083 35  
 172  178     Berberich Christoph       1965 SUI SGEM Dreisamtal                     3½  2082 35  
 173  208     Arns Alexander            1889 GER SF HN-Biberach 1978                 3½  2078 36  
 174  128     Chennaoui Yasin           2055 SUI St. Gallen                     U18  3½  2074 36  
 175  147     Harringer Manfred         2024 GER Bergische Sfr. 1923            S60  3½  2071 34  
 176  139     Biermann Florian          2036 GER SG Bochum 1931                 U18  3½  2056 33  
 177  168     Paulus Jeffrey            1987 GER SG Porz                             3½  2049 33  
 178  165     Boos Patrick              1991 GER SV Worms 1878                       3½  2037 28½ 
 179  180     Zielenski Horst           1964 GER SK 1912 Ludwigshafen                3½  2036 29  
 180  194     Geltz Noah                1925 GER SF HN-Biberach 1978            U18  3½  2035 31½ 
 181   65     Schlenker Jörg            2200 GER SC Donaueschingen              S60  3½  2027 34  
 182  199     Do Nam                    1916 GER SK 1947 Sandhausen             U18  3½  2025 32  
 183   98     Hanisch Jörg              2105 GER SF Sasbach                          3½  2000 31½ 
 184  175     Koll Linus                1967 GER Karlsruher SF 1853             U18  3½  1988 28  
 185  154     Tresch Lukas              2016 GER SK Frankenthal                       3  2181 38½ 
 186   73     Gülsen Taylan             2175 GER SG Niederkassel                      3  2111 38½ 
 187  185     Achatz Kirstin          F 1940 GER SC 1997 Lambsheim                    3  2096 33  
 188  220     Browning Rebecca        F 1856 GER Märkischer Springer Halver     U18   3  2069 34  
 189  187     Deuer Marius              1939 GER SC Weiße Dame Ulm              U14   3  2056 34  
 190  205     Altmann Jens              1896 GER SF Fortuna Leipzig                   3  2054 33½ 
 191  207     Bui Ngoc Han Julia      F 1890 GER SV Dresden-Leuben              U18   3  2036 32½ 
 192  214     Hagner Bennet             1872 GER Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860       U14   3  2018 35½ 
 193  211     Willockx Ritsaart         1886 BEL Pion Aalst                           3  2018 30  
 194  210 WFM Just Anita  Dr.         F 1886 GER SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig          3  2011 28½ 
 195  176     Deppe Leo Max             1966 GER SC Bad Soden                         3  1995 30  
 196  184     Papadopoulos Ioannis      1944 GRE SV Oberursel                   U18   3  1981 26½ 
 197  167     Bühler Severin            1988 GER Heilbronner SV                 U18   3  1979 27½ 
 198  193     Patzer Jörg               1928 GER SV Horst-Emscher 31                 2½  2091 34  
 199  204     Ochs Daniel Elias         1898 GER Wiesbadener SV 1885            U14  2½  2056 32  
 200  209     Haller Luis               1888 GER Sfr.Konz-Karthaus              U18  2½  2050 33½ 
 201  148     Lares Harald              2024 GER SC Pirmasens 1912              S60  2½  2034 33  
 202  105     Doll Alexander            2091 GER OSG Baden-Baden                U18  2½  2033 31  
 203  195     Ponomarev Maximilian      1924 GER SC Tarrasch 45 München         U14  2½  2030 32½ 
 204  200     Hain Gunter               1910 GER SK Frankenthal                      2½  2021 28  
 205  203     Khamenya Vitalia        F 1903 GER SK Gräfelfing                  U18  2½  2019 30½ 
 206  198     Roth Jakob                1917 GER Spvgg 1946 Stetten             U18  2½  2011 28  
 207  201     Achatz Michael            1906 GER SC 1997 Lambsheim                   2½  2005 32  
 208  213     Muths Lukas               1874 GER SC Herxheim                    U18  2½  1999 28½ 
 209  196     Kemper Yannick            1920 GER SK 1912 Ludwigshafen                2½  1995 27  
 210  202     Böttcher Fabian           1903 GER SK Landau                           2½  1993 32½ 
 211  215     Meyer Marcel              1870 GER SJ Herborn 1998                     2½  1973 30  
 212  219     Verhoef Ruud              1861 NED                                     2½  1973 28½ 
 213  179     Kopf Rainer               1964 GER SC Bellheim                         2½  1955 23½ 
 214  190     Afonso Nils               1934 GER SF 59 Kornwestheim             U18   2  2072 33  
 215  191     Müller Michael            1934 GER SC Pirmasens 1912                    2  2055 31½ 
 216  138     Höller Armin              2037 GER SK Weilheim                    S60   2  2044 32  
 217   85     Keough Robert W           2143 USA SG Kaiserslautern 1905              1½  1996 33  
 218  217     Saive Roland  Dr.         1868 GER SC 1997 Lambsheim              S60  1½  1975 25  
 219  137 IM  Oparaugo Thomas           2038 NGR SV Oberursel                         1  2269 31  
 220  186     Deutsch Christoph         1940 GER SK Gründau                     U14   1  2136 30½ 
 221   84     Wagner Hans               2144 GER SC Stein 1998                        1  2077 30  
 222   50     Schmücker Marcus          2256 GER SV Hemer 1932                        1  1996 32  
 223   61 IM  Sobolevsky Leonid         2202 UKR SV Breitenworbis               S60   0  1984 25 

Open-B

Rank SNo.     Name                           Rtg FED Club                           Type Pts RtgØ BH. 
   1   17     Gaul Alexander                1846 GER Düsseldorfer SK 14/25                6  1762 27½ 
   2    4     Wachtel Arthur                1897 GER SK Freising                    U18   6  1751 29  
   3   85     Bonath Michael                1696 GER Sfr. Lindlar 1977                   5½  1771 24  
   4    8     Mikeler Marcel                1875 GER Heilbronner SV                      5½  1747 27½ 
   5  157     Besou Hussain                 1512 GER LSV Turm Lippstadt             U14  5½  1735 22½ 
   6   11     Gutzen Werner                 1871 GER SK Mannheim 1946                    5½  1726 26  
   7   37     Schneider Edward              1784 GER SF Sasbach                     U18  5½  1709 25½ 
   8   88     Wurmbauer Nils                1691 GER SV Ebersbach                   U14   5  1850 29½ 
   9   82     Langner Jasper                1705 GER Klub Kölner Sfr.                     5  1835 26½ 
  10   83     Kelemen Alexander             1703 GER SC Weiße Dame Ulm                    5  1825 26  
  11   42     Hollmann Thomas               1777 GER SG Büchenbach/Roth e.V.              5  1746 28  
  12   63     Schneider Katharina         F 1731 GER SF Sasbach                     U18   5  1743 21½ 
  13   12     Kobald Jacqueline           F 1870 GER SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1956    U18   5  1739 26½ 
  14   32     Weigert Matthias              1796 GER SG Porz                              5  1688 26  
  15   30 WCM Bashylina Luisa             F 1798 GER SG Solingen                    U14   5  1688 23½ 
  16   20     Tönjes Jürgen                 1837 GER SF Lilienthal von 1971               5  1668 25  
  17   60     Wachsmann Elmar               1740 GER SC Groß-Umstadt                U18   5  1656 22½ 
  18   47     Chassard Cedric               1763 GER SV 1926 Riegelsberg            U14   5  1651 22½ 
  19   49     Werner Tom                    1762 GER VSG 1880 Offenbach             U18   5  1648 24  
  20   29     Marhöfer Daniel               1799 GER SC Pirmasens 1912                    5  1641 23  
  21   40     Henn Peter                    1777 GER Godesberger SK 1929            S60   5  1617 22  
  22  110     Breu Alfons                   1636 GER TSV Trostberg                  S60  4½  1809 24  
  23  117     Gerhardt Pascal               1620 GER SK Mannheim 1946                    4½  1801 21  
  24   72     Yue Qizhou                  F 1717 GER SV Multatuli Ingelheim         U14  4½  1789 25  
  25  132     Heinssen Simon                1580 GER SV Multatuli Ingelheim         U18  4½  1784 26  
  26  126     Back Lennart                  1594 GER SF Rot 71                           4½  1777 26  
  27   68     Michels Fabio                 1721 GER SG Mörsdorf-Lahr               U18  4½  1767 24½ 
  28   65     Wenski Wolfgang               1725 GER TSV Poing                           4½  1758 21  
  29   66     Flemming Klaus  Dr.           1722 GER                                S60  4½  1754 22½ 
  30   23     Shahisavandi Abdollah         1816 GER Karlsruher SF 1853                  4½  1724 28½ 
  31   53     Bardorz Christoph             1752 GER TSV 1869 Rottendorf                 4½  1724 24  
  32    9     Rummelshaus Heinz             1875 GER Düsseldorfer SV 1854                4½  1719 27  
  33   22     Grunert Friedrich             1822 GER SK München Südost              U18  4½  1710 23½ 
  34   18     Yeganyan Artur                1845 GER SC Pirmasens 1912                   4½  1685 26  
  35   50     Hardt Anton                   1757 GER SK Mannheim-Lindenhof 1865     U18  4½  1684 24½ 
  36   80     Oezdemir Edwin-Daniel         1709 GER Düsseldorfer SK 14/25          U18  4½  1676 23½ 
  37   19     Schwarz Dietmar               1842 GER Post SV Neustadt                    4½  1673 24½ 
  38   35     Schnepel Thomas               1789 GER SC Pforzheim 1906              S60  4½  1671 25  
  39   79     Hänselmann Hendrik            1710 GER Karlsruher SF 1853             U14  4½  1662 22½ 
  40   90     Kobald Matthias               1685 GER SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1956         4½  1656 21  
  41   25     Stork Christopher             1811 GER SV Oberursel                   U14  4½  1654 21½ 
  42   55     Nied Pascal                   1752 GER SC Untergrombach 46            U14  4½  1592 19  
  43   74     Kratz Alexander               1716 GER SC Sendenhorst                       4  1844 24  
  44  109     Liu Sijia Anna              F 1637 GER SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1956    U14   4  1816 27  
  45   69     Basovskiy Jana              F 1720 GER SK Mannheim 1946               U18   4  1802 29  
  46   95     Bardorz Jana                F 1676 GER TSV 1869 Rottendorf            U18   4  1802 22  
  47  145     Stepanov Maximilian           1549 GER SK Gräfelfing                  U14   4  1795 27  
  48  127     Wastian Mareike             F 1592 GER Sfr. Brackel 1930              U18   4  1774 25  
  49  171     Schreidl Michael              1422 GER SK Frankenthal                 U14   4  1773 26½ 
  50   81     Plum Paul                     1706 GER VfR-SC Koblenz                 U18   4  1771 24  
  51   75     Mang Markus  Dr.              1716 GER SG Kaiserslautern 1905               4  1766 24½ 
  52   62     Kempe Caius Emilian           1731 GER USV TU Dresden                 U14   4  1759 24  
  53  176     Klaska Philipp Leon           1386 GER Düsseldorfer SV 1854           U14   4  1742 23  
  54   10     Köhler Gernot  Dr.            1873 GER SV Worms 1878                  S60   4  1715 25  
  55    2     Wilke Jörg                    1916 GER SC Matt im Park Ffm                  4  1713 24  
  56   61     Doll Rebecca                F 1737 GER OSG Baden-Baden                U14   4  1712 21  
  57    6     Bohne Lutz                    1881 GER Post SV Neustadt               S60   4  1711 24  
  58   15     Lohr Werner                   1855 GER TSV Mainburg                         4  1701 24½ 
  59   89     Oberhofer Marie             F 1688 GER SC Bavaria Regensburg von 1881       4  1700 21½ 
  60  169     Ewerhardy Moritz              1436 GER SV 1926 Riegelsberg            U18   4  1697 22½ 
  61   73     Floren Dieter  Dr.            1716 GER Hamburger SK von 1830                4  1669 17½ 
  62   21     Wacker Andreas                1830 GER SC 1997 Lambsheim              U18   4  1656 21  
  63   36     Becker Reinhold               1786 GER OSG Baden-Baden                S60   4  1634 19½ 
  64   87     Niedenthal Robert             1696 GER SV 1920 Hofheim                S60   4  1626 22  
  65   46     Boschmann Alexander           1767 GER SC Viernheim 1934                    4  1621 19  
  66    1     Schott Reimund                1930 FRA Slavija Karlsruhe              S60   4  1619 18  
  67   54     Kunisch Nina                F 1752 GER TV-Großostheim 1900            U18   4  1606 21  
  68   44     Gütschow Christian            1775 GER Düsseldorfer SV 1854                 4  1586 25  
  69   77     Leser Alfred                  1712 GER SF Mengen                      S60   4  1579 18½ 
  70   58     Becker Ralph                  1742 GER SC 1975 Paimar                 S60   4  1578 21  
  71  104     Kluge Malte                   1651 GER SF 59 Kornwestheim             U14  3½  1847 23  
  72  111     Ensslinger Colin              1630 GER SF Schwaigern                  U14  3½  1797 25½ 
  73  148     Menai Nick                    1538 GER Düsseldorfer SV 1854           U18  3½  1777 23  
  74  133     Kalina Lena                 F 1580 GER SC Landskrone                  U14  3½  1774 24  
  75  128     Thullen Andre                 1588 GER SV Urmitz                           3½  1770 24  
  76  131     Stein Julian                  1582 GER SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 2012    U18  3½  1759 23½ 
  77  106     Mkrtchyan Edgar               1649 GER SC Pirmasens 1912              U18  3½  1759 21½ 
  78  134     Müller Maurice-Pascal         1580 GER SC Landskrone                  U14  3½  1755 24  
  79  152     Preuß Julian                  1524 GER SC Villingen-Schwenningen      U18  3½  1732 24½ 
  80  149     Schneider Stephan             1538 GER TG Biberach                         3½  1726 24½ 
  81    5     Bäumer Frank                  1893 GER Gambit Gusenburg                    3½  1717 26½ 
  82  108     Rapp Meinrad                  1641 GER SK Landau                      S60  3½  1698 21  
  83   13     Pazdzior Johann               1867 GER Düsseldorfer SV 1854           S60  3½  1693 24  
  84   16     Hapke Ralf                    1851 GER SV Reutlingen                       3½  1687 26  
  85   99     Weber Stefan                  1672 GER Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau       3½  1686 26  
  86   27     Meyer Marc                    1802 FRA D.E. Thur Thann                     3½  1686 24½ 
  87   33     Bernhard Torsten              1791 GER Sfr. Fortuna Leipzig                3½  1684 25  
  88   14     Goetz Jan                     1857 GER SK Bad Homburg 1927                 3½  1680 23  
  89  170     Trunz Michelle              F 1426 GER Godesberger SK 1929            U14  3½  1673 20½ 
  90   78     Engel Harald                  1710 GER SC Ingersheim                       3½  1668 21½ 
  91   24     Michels Holger                1811 GER SG Mörsdorf-Lahr                    3½  1650 20  
  92   93     Guckes Simon                  1681 GER SV Worms 1878                  U18  3½  1648 20½ 
  93   38     Hoefert Michael               1783 GER SV 1932 Homburg-Erbach              3½  1637 23  
  94  129     Tiggemann Felix               1584 GER SF Schöneck                    U14  3½  1632 21½ 
  95   39     Wastian Hans-Georg            1779 GER Sfr. Brackel 1930                   3½  1631 21  
  96   41     Hibberd Nigel                 1777 GER Sfr.Konz-Karthaus              S60  3½  1625 23  
  97   26     Pek Istvan                    1808 GER SK 1960 Neckarhausen           S60  3½  1613 18  
  98   43     Bengsch Norbert Dr.           1775 GER SG Donautal Tuttlingen         S60  3½  1609 20  
  99   31     Grunert Wilhelm               1797 GER SK München Südost              U14  3½  1605 18½ 
 100   52     Löhr Hans-Gerd  Dr.           1756 GER Turm Kandel                    S60  3½  1602 17½ 
 101   45     Butenandt Svenja            F 1774 GER FC Bayern München              U14  3½  1581 20  
 102   57     Udaykumar Arunn Mark          1746 GER SF Bad Mergentheim                  3½  1575 21½ 
 103   59     Motzer Marc                   1741 GER SK 1912 Ludwigshafen                3½  1543 21½ 
 104   91     Lohkämper Thomas              1685 GER Sfr. Schwerte 1951                   3  1818 25½ 
 105  113     Walbrecht Quirin              1630 GER FC Bayern München              U14   3  1810 23½ 
 106  122     Wegener Leon                  1612 GER SG Ahaus-Wessum                      3  1787 23  
 107  142     Werner Rosalie              F 1556 GER VSG 1880 Offenbach             U14   3  1786 23  
 108  119     Buchholz Maja               F 1619 GER SK Langen                      U14   3  1784 26½ 
 109  125     Müller Maximilian             1603 GER SC 1928 Eppelborn              U14   3  1779 25  
 110  115     Toth Luca                     1626 GER SC Untergrombach 46            U14   3  1776 25  
 111   96     Wacker Manfred                1676 GER SC 1997 Lambsheim              S60   3  1757 23  
 112  136     Kistner Sinan                 1579 GER SF Bad Mergentheim             U18   3  1714 20  
 113  175     Goetz Fenja                 F 1391 GER SK Bad Homburg 1927            U14   3  1713 23  
 114   98     Zell Mirjam                 F 1673 GER SV Jedesheim 1921                    3  1708 24½ 
 115  150     Sitta Stefan                  1535 GER Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden            3  1707 23½ 
 116  178     Shapiro Danil                 1266 GER SC Eppingen                    U14   3  1690 21½ 
 117  120     Kissel Ralf                   1619 GER SK Mannheim 1946                     3  1689 20½ 
 118  116     Ellerichmann Gerrit           1622 GER SF Schwaigern                  U18   3  1688 21½ 
 119  102     Fischer Patrick               1664 GER SF HN-Biberach 1978                  3  1685 22½ 
 120  177     Kuschminder Paul              1330 GER SF Gottmadingen                U14   3  1682 22  
 121  124     Strohschneider Leon           1608 GER FC Bayern München              U14   3  1678 21½ 
 122   97     Damrich Alina               F 1675 GER Aschaffenburg- Schweinheim           3  1654 21½ 
 123  172     Porstendörfer Yannik          1416 GER SK 1982 Klingenberg            U18   3  1637 20  
 124  100     Laag Pascal Benedikt          1668 GER SC Pirmasens 1912              U18   3  1621 19  
 125  130     Herrmann Gerhard              1582 GER SC Königsspringer Alzenau      S60   3  1612 18½ 
 126   51     Mick Uwe                      1757 GER SV 1932 Homburg-Erbach               3  1597 18½ 
 127   92     Stahl Michael                 1684 GER Post SV Neustadt                     3  1596 21½ 
 128  105     Volovik Konstantin            1650 GER TuS Aschendorf                 S60   3  1596 19  
 129   34     Stalter Thomas                1791 GER Mosbacher SC von 1931                3  1594 18  
 130   86     Lehmann Nils                  1696 GER SV Lahn Limburg                U14   3  1585 19  
 131   84     Schneider Matthias            1701 GER SF Sasbach                           3  1583 17  
 132   48     Schmidt-Hieber Michael  Dr.   1763 GER Post SV Neustadt               S60   3  1576 15  
 133  114     Bardorz Stefan                1628 GER TSV 1869 Rottendorf            U18  2½  1804 26  
 134  118     Schwartz Oliver               1620 GER SC Ostfildern 1952             U14  2½  1783 25  
 135  135     Afonso Phil                   1579 GER SF 59 Kornwestheim             U14  2½  1762 25  
 136   76     Strieck Christian             1716 GER SK Mannheim 1946               S60  2½  1761 27  
 137  144     Leser Thomas                  1552 GER SV Weingarten                       2½  1756 22½ 
 138  141     Uhlarz Jörg                   1557 GER SC Mühlacker 1923              S60  2½  1739 21  
 139  121     Lorenz Hermann                1618 GER Sfr.Mainz 1928                 S60  2½  1721 20½ 
 140    3     Rochau Normen                 1905 GER Karlsruher SF 1853                  2½  1708 25  
 141  153     Broncel Kevin                 1523 GER SC Neckarsulm                  U18  2½  1707 23½ 
 142  123     Deutsch Volker                1609 GER SK Gründau                     U14  2½  1705 21  
 143  173     Fischer Darja               F 1402 GER Karlsruher SF 1853             U14  2½  1704 21  
 144  138     Schwab Tizian                 1576 GER TV-Großostheim 1900            U14  2½  1688 20  
 145  112     Triantafillidis Dimitrios     1630 GER SF HN-Biberach 1978                 2½  1686 19½ 
 146  168     Keymer Cecilia              F 1439 GER SK Gau-Algesheim               U14  2½  1661 20  
 147   71     Petitto Francesco             1717 GER SV Crailsheim                       2½  1652 20½ 
 148   56     Guckes Fabian                 1751 GER SV Worms 1878                       2½  1588 21  
 149   94     Mock Gabriel                  1679 GER FC Ergolding 1932              U18  2½  1566 21  
 150   64     Ziegler Ulrich  Prof. Dr.     1728 GER Sfr. Fortuna Leipzig           S60  2½  1543 18½ 
 151  107     Landeck Gerhard               1643 GER Post SV Neustadt                    2½  1510 19½ 
 152  147     Kirchner Stefan               1543 GER SF Schöneck                          2  1763 21½ 
 153  154     Baumgarten Otto               1522 GER SC Königsspringer Alzenau      S60   2  1738 24½ 
 154  146     Lee Kwan Ho                   1547 HKG SK 1879 HD-Handschuhsheim            2  1733 21  
 155  163     Hüttinger Siegfried           1474 GER SC Königsspringer Alzenau      S60   2  1711 22  
 156  156     Zell Hannah                 F 1514 GER SV Jedesheim 1921              U18   2  1710 18½ 
 157  166     Toth Marc                     1470 GER SC Untergrombach 46            U14   2  1705 21½ 
 158  139     Späth René                    1572 GER SF HN-Biberach 1978            U18   2  1694 18  
 159  161     Hildebrand Georg              1495 GER SK Marburg 1931/72             S60   2  1686 16½ 
 160  160     Schneider Anna              F 1499 GER SF Sasbach                     U14   2  1684 22  
 161    7     Kunz Thorsten                 1880 GER SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 2012          2  1660 20½ 
 162  164     Im Brook Jan                  1474 GER SF Rot 71                      U18   2  1632 19  
 163  167     Fruth David                   1447 GER USV TU Dresden                 U14   2  1625 19  
 164   28     Brunner Jürgen                1801 GER SV Schwaikheim                       2  1616 17½ 
 165  103     Kessler Klaus                 1664 GER SC Donaueschingen              S60   2  1588 16  
 166   67     Völler Lothar                 1722 GER Freier SV von 1898 Dortmund    S60   2  1552 19  
 167   70     Vakuliuk Fiodor               1718 GER SC 1926 Leimen                 S60   2  1515 12½ 
 168  158     Hoppstädter Daniel            1503 GER "Lasker" Kirkel                U14  1½  1752 22½ 
 169  140     Eichhorn Valentin             1562 GER Karlsruher SF 1853             U14  1½  1741 23  
 170  155     Beck Daniel                   1514 GER SV Nürtingen 1920                   1½  1689 22½ 
 171  174     Burkart Lloyd Shang           1401 GER SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm           U14  1½  1671 17½ 
 172  162     Aravindan Midhulan            1489 GER SV 1920 Hofheim                U14  1½  1670 17½ 
 173  165     Kamleiter Noah                1471 GER TSV Bindlach Aktionär          U14  1½  1668 16½ 
 174  151     Leithoff Hans-Georg           1530 GER SV Wartburgstadt Eisenach      U14   1  1702 20½ 
 175  159     Leykauf Thomas                1500 GER Heilbronner SV                       1  1695 19  
 176  179     Makunov Timur                    0 GER Mainz                                1  1632 20  
 177  101     Schlemminger Degenhard        1668 GER SV Reutlingen                  S60   1  1549 18  
 178  137     Emrich Jürgen                 1578 GER SK Erfenbach                         ½  1743 18½ 
 179  143     Schwier Alexander             1554 GER Hellertaler Sfr. 1954                ½  1704 18


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year