For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 599 : 10.12.2019

Chess games 6300
Chess tournaments 63

View all included tournaments

Novi Sad SER, 3rd Saturday 121

Rank SNo.     Name                              Rtg FED Type Pts BH. BH.  SB   Fide 
   1    1 GM  Atalik Suat                      2530 SRB S50   7  54½ 59½ 40,25  41  
   2    2 IM  Xu Zhihang                       2506 CHN U18   7  54  57  36,75  40  
   3    5 GM  Savic Miodrag R                  2453 SRB      6½  52½ 56  33,75  39  
   4    6 IM  Rahul Srivatshav P               2438 IND U18  6½  50½ 55  33,75 35½  
   5    3 IM  Goh Wei Ming Kevin               2465 SGP       6  51½ 56½ 32,00  34  
   6   15 FM  Audi Ameya                       2350 IND U20   6  49½ 53  28,75  32  
   7    8 IM  Munkhgal Gombosuren              2434 MGL      5½  54  58½ 30,25  35  
   8   25 FM  Rozen Eytan                      2251 ISR U14  5½  51  54  24,25  32  
   9   11 GM  Markovic Miroslav                2375 SRB      5½  49½ 52½ 25,75 32½  
  10   12 GM  Drazic Sinisa                    2373 SRB S50  5½  48  52½ 27,50 29½  
  11   17     Wang Qibiao                      2299 CHN      5½  48  51½ 24,00  28  
  12   26 WFM Radeva Viktoria                F 2241 BUL U18  5½  48  51  22,50 29½  
  13    4 IM  Fernandez Daniel                 2455 USA       5  56½ 61½ 29,75 35½  
  14    7 GM  Brenjo Slavisa                   2436 SRB       5  52  54½ 25,25  30  
  15    9 GM  Lajthajm Borko                   2399 SRB       5  48½ 52½ 23,00  29  
  16   24     Peng Hongchi                     2253 CHN U18   5  46½ 49½ 17,75  27  
  17   20 GM  Popchev Milko                    2279 BUL S50   5  46  49  19,75 26½  
  18   13 GM  Czebe Attila                     2368 HUN       5  45½ 48  21,50 30½  
  19   16 FM  Manush Shah                      2350 IND       5  43½ 47  19,25  28  
  20   19 FM  Pastar Slaven                    2280 BIH       5  39  41½ 19,00 22½  
  21   28 IM  Sredojevic Ivan                  2211 SRB      4½  49  51½ 17,25  28  
  22   32 WFM Salonika Saina                 F 2100 IND U16  4½  45  47½ 18,25 25½  
  23   31     Narendran Gouthaman              2127 IND U16  4½  40  42½ 13,00 20½  
  24   14     Liu Zhaoqi                       2351 CHN       4  43½ 46½ 15,00  24  
  25   21     Liu Zexu                         2266 CHN       4  40  42½ 14,75  18  
  26   22 FM  Matta Vinay Kumar                2263 IND      3½  48  51½ 16,75  25  
  27   29 CM  Velarde Ramirez Hiram De Jesus   2209 MEX      3½  44  46½ 13,75 20½  
  28   18     Saksham Rautela                  2291 IND U16  2½  41½ 44  9,50   16  
  29   27     Levi Netanel                     2214 ISR U18  2½  41½ 44  8,50   17  
  30   23     Commercon Simon                  2263 GER      2½  39  42  9,00   9   
  31   30     Sahil Tickoo                     2172 IND      1½  39  41½ 2,50   12  
  32   10 IM  Duran Vega Sergio                2381 CRC       ½  35  36½ 2,75   5  


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year