For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 670 : 01.12.2021

Chess games 6420
Chess tournaments 53

View all included tournaments

Novi Sad SER, 3rd Saturday Mix 225

Rank SNo.     Name                       Rtg FED Type Pts BH. BH.  SB   
   1   11 IM  Audi Ameya                2378 IND       7  45½ 49½ 34,50 
   2    1 GM  Basso Pier Luigi          2566 ITA      6½  49½ 54½ 36,50 
   3    2 GM  Zakhartsov Vladimir       2514 RUS      6½  49  53  35,75 
   4    6 IM  Sturt Raven               2462 USA      6½  48  52½ 36,50 
   5   10 IM  Nitin S.                  2403 IND       6  45  48½ 27,25 
   6    4 GM  Atalik Suat               2494 SRB S50   6  44½ 48  31,00 
   7   13 FM  Klukin Kirill             2346 RUS       6  43½ 47  27,25 
   8    9 IM  Maltsevskaya Aleksandra F 2411 RUS U20   6  43  44  26,00 
   9    8 IM  Kardashevskiy Evgeny      2429 RUS       6  41½ 45½ 27,50 
  10    3 IM  Bryakin Mikhail           2500 RUS       6  40½ 44½ 25,75 
  11   14     Raahul V S                2331 IND U18  5½  41½ 44  23,25 
  12   18 GM  Markovic Miroslav         2302 SRB      5½  38½ 41  18,25 
  13   12     Wachinger Nikolas         2347 GER U18  5½  37½ 40  21,75 
  14   37     Akshit Kumar J            2099 IND U18  5½  37½ 40  20,75 
  15   16 IM  Sai Agni Jeevitesh J      2319 IND      5½  37  40½ 23,00 
  16   33 FM  Lundin Jan                2164 SWE S50  5½  37  40  20,25 
  17   20     Panesar Vedant            2291 IND U18   5  45½ 49  24,75 
  18   19 IM  Maksimovic Branimir       2292 SRB S65   5  44  48½ 26,00 
  19   28 GM  Naumkin Igor              2211 RUS S50   5  40  43½ 21,50 
  20   27 WIM Lehaci Miruna-Daria     F 2212 ROU U18   5  39  43  21,50 
  21   15 GM  Drazic Sinisa             2324 SRB S50   5  39  42½ 24,00 
  22   32 WIM Rakshitta Ravi          F 2172 IND U16   5  38  42  23,25 
  23   17 FM  Burcu Cagatay             2309 TUR      4½  44½ 48½ 19,50 
  24    7 IM  Fernandez Daniel          2450 USA      4½  42  46  21,00 
  25   24     Lu Miaoyi               F 2241 CHN U12  4½  40  42½ 17,75 
  26   41 WFM Pandey Srishti          F 2066 IND U20  4½  38  41  14,50 
  27   22 IM  Leskur Dejan              2276 SRB      4½  36½ 39½ 19,00 
  28   31 WIM Harshita Guddanti       F 2172 IND U20  4½  36½ 39½ 15,25 
  29   42     Tulchynskyi Feliks        2046 UKR U12  4½  34½ 37  13,25 
  30   45     Shivika Rohilla         F 2011 IND U14  4½  33½ 34½ 11,75 
  31   43     Andreev Konstantin        2044 RUS U14  4½  32½ 35  14,00 
  32   57     Demir Hilmi Mustafa       1779 TUR      4½  29½ 30½ 13,00 
  33   26     Pavlov Mark               2215 RUS U16   4  40½ 43  15,50 
  34   23 FM  Sahin Ozgun               2266 TUR       4  39  42½ 17,50 
  35   38     Joshua A P                2074 IND       4  38  41  13,50 
  36   55     Joel Paul Ganta           1887 IND U20   4  34½ 37½ 14,25 
  37   35 CM  Zverev Lev                2115 RUS U12   4  33  34  9,75  
  38   47     Shoshin Kirill            2005 RUS U16   4  27½ 28½ 10,50 
  39   34     Hasanov Rashad            2145 AZE      3½  38  41  13,75 
  40   50     Samal Ansuman             1974 IND U20  3½  37  40  13,25 
  41   29 CM  Orujov Farid              2206 AZE U14  3½  36½ 39½ 12,25 
  42   46 WFM Zotova Anastasia        F 2007 RUS U20  3½  33½ 36½ 12,25 
  43   51     Gusev Mikhail             1941 RUS U12  3½  32½ 35  11,00 
  44   56     Lalic Nikola              1787 SRB U20  3½  30  31  8,75  
  45   49     Petrusic Velimir          1999 SRB S50   3  40  44  14,00 
  46   36     Ljepic Andrej             2103 SRB U12   3  35  37½ 9,00  
  47   44 WFM Zvereva Margarita       F 2011 RUS U16   3  30  31  6,25  
  48   54     Rakulj Stanislav          1908 SRB       3  28½ 31  8,50  
  49   30 WIM Sharma Isha             F 2185 IND      2½  38½ 42  11,25 
  50    5 GM  Yermolinsky Alex          2490 USA S50  2½  38½ 41½ 8,75  
  51   25 GM  Popchev Milko             2235 BUL S50  2½  37  39½ 7,25  
  52   48     Mladenovic Milan          2000 SRB S65  2½  29  30  9,75  
  53   40 CM  Dhruv Khosla              2073 IND U14   2  36  38½ 8,50  
  54   39     Pantovic Dragan M         2074 SRB S50   2  32  34½ 6,00  
  55   53     Nikolic Predrag N         1920 SRB S50  1½  31½ 33½ 5,75  
  56   21     Kesidis Odyseas           2282 GRE       1  30  32  4,00  
  57   52     Sandhya G               F 1923 IND       1  27½ 29½ 2,50  


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year