For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 662 : 10.09.2021

Chess games 3994
Chess tournaments 32

View all included tournaments

Olginka RUS, Black Sea GP 2021

Rank SNo.     Name                    Rtg FED Club                    Pts BH. 
   1    3 GM  Nesterov Arseniy       2483 RUS Новгородская область    7½  50  
   2    2 GM  Demidov Mikhail        2551 RUS Москва                   7  50  
   3    6 FM  Yaksin Oleg            2377 RUS Республика Башкортостан 6½  51½ 
   4    1 GM  Petrov Nikita          2568 RUS Краснодарский край       6  51  
   5    5 IM  Vastrukhin Oleg        2396 RUS Краснодарский край       6  47½ 
   6   11     Khripachenko Alexander 2181 RUS Краснодарский край      5½  48½ 
   7   12     Aleksandrov Danila     2177 RUS Санкт-Петербург         5½  43½ 
   8   16 WGM Iljushina Olga         2038 RUS Саратовская область     5½  39½ 
   9    4 GM  Iljushin Alexei        2461 RUS Саратовская область      5  44½ 
  10   14 AGM Tsvetkov Andrey V.     2131 RUS Волгоградская область    5  43½ 
  11   19     Gridnev Selantiy       1930 RUS Москва                   5  41  
  12   24     Lipovoy Danila         1845 RUS Саратовская область      5  38½ 
  13    8 IM  Zakaryan David         2304 RUS Краснодарский край       5  38  
  14   17     Esipenko Aleksandr     2029 RUS Краснодарский край      4½  43½ 
  15   25     Kirdyashkina Ekaterina 1844 RUS Ростовская область      4½  38½ 
  16    9     Mikhaylov Artem        2237 RUS Ростовская область      4½  38½ 
  17   13     Popov Andrey           2144 RUS Ставропольский край     4½  37  
  18   18     Tokmakova Ulyana       1997 RUS Ставропольский край     4½  35½ 
  19   15     Osipov Aleksandr       2060 RUS Ростовская область       4  45½ 
  20   10     Pshmahov Osman         2195 RUS Краснодарский край       4  44½ 
  21   30     Tsybulkin Ivan         1686 RUS ЯНАО                     4  40  
  22   22     Bubeeva Larisa         1877 RUS Иркутская область        4  39½ 
  23   21     Porozhnyak Maya        1914 RUS Краснодарский край       4  37  
  24   23     Yumshanov Leonid       1872 RUS Краснодарский край       4  34  
  25   27     Ivanaeva Alina         1781 RUS Саратовская область     3½  38  
  26   26     Volchkova Alena        1799 RUS Курганская область      3½  30  
  27   28     Nikonov Lev            1728 RUS Саратовская область      3  35½ 
  28   29     Nazarova Evgeniya      1719 RUS Астраханская область     3  31  
  29   20     Galitskiy Fedor        1916 RUS Саратовская область     2½  34½ 
  30   31     Zaikina Yuliya         1395 RUS Владимирская область     2  38½ 
  31    7 FM  Khromkin Andrey        2340 RUS Саратовская область      ½  28½


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year