For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 664 : 01.10.2021

Chess games 7055
Chess tournaments 64

View all included tournaments

Omelnyk UKR, Men Ch SF 2021

Rank SNo.     Name                        Rtg FED Type Gr Pts BH. BH. BH. 
   1    9 IM  Bakhmatsky Vladislav       2419 UKR      *   7  48½ 44  38½ 
   2    4 GM  Vysochin Spartak           2494 UKR      *   7  45½ 40½ 35½ 
   3    3 GM  Omelja Artem               2509 UKR      *  6½  49½ 44½ 39  
   4   12 FM  Bilych Olexiy              2311 UKR U18  *  6½  47  42½ 37½ 
   5    6 GM  Neverov Valeriy            2442 UKR S50  *  6½  47  42  37  
   6    5 GM  Mirzoev Emil               2459 UKR      *  6½  45  40½ 35½ 
   7   17 FM  Yurovskykh Oleksandr       2285 UKR      *   6  47  42  37  
   8   16 FM  Samunenkov Ihor            2293 UKR U12  *   6  46½ 43  38  
   9   22     Marchenko Artem            2226 UKR      *   6  44  40  35½ 
  10    2 IM  Galperin Platon            2512 UKR U18  *   6  44  39½ 34½ 
  11    8 GM  Shishkin Vadim             2425 UKR S50  *   6  44  39  34  
  12   10 GM  Sergeev Vladimir           2350 UKR S50  *   6  43  39  34½ 
  13   28     Tobak Mikhail              2156 UKR U14  *  5½  47  42  36½ 
  14   15 FM  Mitusov Semen              2297 UKR U16  *  5½  44  39½ 35  
  15   29 CM  Petrovskyi Vadym           2153 UKR U14  *  5½  41½ 37½ 33  
  16   18     Prokofiev Valentyn         2275 UKR U16  *  5½  40  36  31½ 
  17    7 GM  Golubka Petro              2438 UKR      *  5½  38½ 34½ 30½ 
  18    1 GM  Sivuk Vitaly               2552 UKR      *   5  45½ 41  36½ 
  19   13 FM  Berdnyk Mariia           F 2308 UKR U18  *   5  45½ 40½ 35½ 
  20   19     Bilovil Bogdan             2262 UKR U16  *   5  45  40½ 35½ 
  21   38     Pyrig Roman                1927 UKR U16  *   5  42½ 37½ 32½ 
  22   25     Laptii Nazar               2189 UKR U16  *   5  42  38  33½ 
  23   14 FM  Sydoryka Vladyslav         2307 UKR U18  *   5  41½ 37½ 33  
  24   33     Lozynskyi Bohdan           2056 UKR U16  *   5  39  35  31  
  25   21 FM  Vachylia Andrii            2256 UKR      *   5  39  35  30½ 
  26   11     Solovchuk Oleksiy          2321 UKR      *   5  39  34½ 30  
  27   34     Tulchynskyi Feliks         2024 UKR U12  *   5  36½ 34½ 31  
  28   32     Dubnevych Maksym           2074 UKR U12  *   5  36½ 33  29  
  29   20 FM  Bondar Dmytro              2257 UKR U16  *   5  36  33  29½ 
  30   47     Vasynda Oleksandr          1783 UKR U14  *   5  33½ 30½ 27½ 
  31   23     Shevchenko Danylo          2195 UKR         4½  40  36½ 32½ 
  32   27 FM  Mukha Nikolay              2173 UKR         4½  39½ 36  31½ 
  33   24     Kalosha Zhiulien Oleksii   2193 UKR U16  *  4½  39½ 35½ 31  
  34   31     Berin Artem                2116 UKR U14  *  4½  38½ 36  32½ 
  35   26 AGM Hulka Valentyn             2187 UKR U16  *  4½  38  34½ 31  
  36   35     Kamnev Alexandr            2008 UKR U16  *  4½  37½ 34  30½ 
  37   39     Goroshkov Maksym           1901 UKR U16  *  4½  37  33½ 30  
  38   36     Manko Mariya             F 1968 UKR U14  *  4½  34  30½ 27  
  39   37     Gavrish Leonid             1956 UKR S65  *   4  38  34½ 30½ 
  40   45     Shevchuk Dmytro            1793 UKR U16  *   4  37  33½ 30  
  41   42     Fedak Ihor                 1823 UKR U16  *   4  37  33½ 30  
  42   46     Karvatskyi Oleksii         1783 UKR U12  *   4  36  33½ 30½ 
  43   43     Kovalskyi Roman            1815 UKR U14  *   4  35½ 32½ 29½ 
  44   30     Lomakin Viktor             2131 UKR S50      4  35½ 32  28½ 
  45   55     Stepanov Vadim             1613 UKR U14      4  33½ 30  26½ 
  46   52     Fishchuk Vladyslav         1648 UKR U14  *   4  31½ 29  26  
  47   49 AIM Shakhaylo Dmitriy          1768 UKR U14  *  3½  38  34  29½ 
  48   59     Levytskyy Lybomyr          1376 UKR U16  *  3½  34½ 31  27½ 
  49   41 IM  Chubar Vladimir            1839 UKR S65  *  3½  33½ 31  28  
  50   56     Ivanov Taras               1543 UKR U14  *  3½  33½ 30½ 27  
  51   44     Dmytriv Roman              1801 UKR U16  *  3½  32½ 29½ 26  
  52   48     Lemish Aleksandr           1772 UKR U18  *  3½  32  29½ 26½ 
  53   50     Shala Maksym               1760 UKR U16  *  3½  32  29  25½ 
  54   60     Sokhor Nazar               1374 UKR U12  *  3½  31½ 28  24½ 
  55   51     Tribushnaya Olga         F 1735 UKR      *  3½  31  28½ 26  
  56   40     Konochkin Alexander        1883 UKR S50  *   3  33½ 30½ 27  
  57   54     Tymkiv Vasyl               1616 UKR S65  *   3  32  29½ 26  
  58   61     Zagaynyi Arseniy           1368 UKR U18  *   3  31½ 29  26  
  59   58     Basov Nikita               1408 UKR U12  *   3  31  28½ 25½ 
  60   64     Akimochkin Viktor             0 UKR U14      3  25½ 23½ 21  
  61   66     Shvachich Mykhaylo            0 UKR U14     2½  30½ 28  25½ 
  62   63     Hrabinska Anna           F 1168 UKR U16  *  2½  29½ 27  24  
  63   53     Basova Polina            F 1620 UKR U12  *  2½  27½ 25½ 23  
  64   57     Basova Yuliya            F 1474 UKR U14  *  2½  27  24½ 22  
  65   62     Grechishina Aniuta       F 1238 UKR U14  *  2½  26  23½ 21  
  66   65     Polyvko Maksim                0 UKR U10     1½  28  25½ 23  


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year