For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 657 : 20.07.2021

Chess games 4618
Chess tournaments 51

View all included tournaments

Opole POL, Polish Rapid Cup 2021

PGNiG TERMIKA Polish Cup Opole POL Sat 17th Jul 2021 - Sun 18th Jul 2021
Leading Final Round 9 Standings:
RkNameTiRtgPtsTB1TB2TB3
1Klekowski, MaciejGM252422.0117.0129.0120.5
2Cyborowski, LukaszGM251821.0121.0130.0112.0
3Janik, IgorIM242521.0117.0126.0104.0
4Moranda, WojciechGM262621.0100.0108.0100.0
5Psyk, Radoslaw219021.098.0108.095.0
6Socko, BartoszGM258419.0122.0135.0106.5
7Kowalczyk, Pawel231719.0121.0131.0100.5
8Dobrowolski, PiotrIM246119.0115.0127.0100.0
9Jaracz, PawelGM242919.0113.0122.093.5
10Heberla, BartlomiejGM248819.0107.0119.092.0
11Hnydiuk, AleksanderIM236319.0106.0118.095.0
12Kuzmicz, KrystianIM238519.0102.0113.089.0
13Renkowski, Piotr205919.099.0104.082.0
14Pakleza, ZbigniewGM251518.0123.0133.091.0
15Nasuta, GrzegorzGM241418.0121.0130.090.0
16Lubczynski, RafalIM227218.0118.0131.094.0
17Lewicki, MiroslawIM229418.0115.0127.086.0
18Tazbir, MarcinGM250118.0111.0123.099.5
19Gawronski, Miroslaw206118.0110.0119.082.0
20Flak, Pawel210118.0105.0115.078.0
21Madrawski, Krzysztof203218.0105.0110.077.0
22Szadkowski, KamilFM209718.0104.0116.079.0
23Lach, AleksandraWIM219118.0104.0114.078.0
24Barski, RadoslawIM223418.0103.0115.081.0
25Sliwicka, AlicjaWIM210318.0101.0108.072.0
26Steczek, MarcinFM228817.0120.0127.089.0
27Stanisz, Patryk211217.0107.0117.079.5
28Pietrzak, Tomasz156917.094.0100.067.5
29Stachowiak, KamilIM238516.0119.0131.081.0
30Zakrzewski, MarekFM226216.0116.0128.083.5
31Leniart, ArkadiuszGM230616.0115.0126.080.0
32Wisniewski, MichalFM226516.0114.0126.081.5
33Kulon, KlaudiaIM223916.0114.0125.075.0
34Antolak, JuliaWIM202216.0114.0124.078.0
35Luczak, FilipFM201416.0111.0120.072.0
36Poltorak, Sebastian189316.0110.0119.072.0
37Bartel, MichalFM225016.0105.0117.075.0
38Jedynak, RadoslawGM227716.0104.0116.074.5
39Sernecki, FranciszekFM213816.0103.0113.073.5
40Adamczewski, Maciej206816.0103.0112.070.5
276 players
PGNiG TERMIKA POL Cup KO Opole POL Sat 17th Jul 2021 - Sun 18th Jul 2021
Leading Final Round 4 Standings:
RkNamePts
Final
1Janik, Igor1.5*
2Moranda, Wojciech1.5
Semi-final
1Moranda, Wojciech1.5
2Cyborowski, Lukasz0.5
1Janik, Igor2.0
2Jaracz, Pawel0.0
Quarter-final
1Moranda, Wojciech2.0
2Pakleza, Zbigniew1.0
1Cyborowski, Lukasz2.0
2Luczak, Filip0.0
1Janik, Igor2.0
2Kulon, Klaudia0.0
1Jaracz, Pawel1.0
2Klekowski, Maciej0.0
Round 1
1Moranda, Wojciech1.5
2Hnydiuk, Aleksander0.5
1Pakleza, Zbigniew2.0
2Majdan, Joanna1.0
1Cyborowski, Lukasz2.0
2Nasuta, Grzegorz0.0
1Luczak, Filip1.5
2Golecki, Jan0.5
1Kulon, Klaudia2.0
2Psyk, Radoslaw0.0
1Janik, Igor1.5
2Kowalczyk, Pawel0.5
1Klekowski, Maciej1.5
2Lewicki, Miroslaw0.5
1Jaracz, Pawel1.5
2Tazbir, Marcin0.5
34 players
PGNiG TERMIKA POL Blitz Opole POL Sat 17th Jul 2021 - Sun 18th Jul 2021
Leading Final Round 13 Standings:
RkNameTiRtgPtsTB1TB2TB3
1Socko, Bartosz GM265335316335305
2Piesik, Piotr IM235430322338265
3Szadkowski, Kamil FM217530291306230
4Balinski, Damian K214830287305229
5Stachowiak, Kamil IM235630276294224
6Kyc, Jerzy M236129291308233
7Heberla, Bartlomiej GM241528318333227
8Jakubowski, Krzysztof GM246228314333231.5
9Koziorowicz, Michal K+204428303317224
10Zerebiec, Maurycy I++192628297313212.5
11Leniart, Arkadiusz GM249928290308206
12Barski, Radoslaw IM230328283302220
13Jedynak, Radoslaw GM220827314332221
14Suder, Jakub K202527303316207
15Przybylski, Bartosz I+210227279291187
16Smagalski, Slawomir I++182827258269177
17Kuzmicz, Krystian IM247226304326218
18Dobrowolski, Piotr IM230426300321214
19Zakrzewski, Marek FM224126291309201
20Lach, Aleksandra WIM216326291306184
21Bartel, Michal FM227126290306195
22Banasik, Krzysztof K+208726284300197.5
23Kolosowski, Mateusz IM251125318335198.5
24Lubczynski, Rafal IM238825302315197
25Swicarz, Maciej M219925298316193.5
26Renkowski, Piotr K+210125291311193
27Tomaszewski, Kacper FM216225289309193.5
28Poltorak, Sebastian K195025276292173
29Antolak, Julia WIM204225275291170.5
30Wisniewski, Michal FM224925271288195
31Madrawski, Krzysztof I++203425270289182.5
32Przybylski, Wojciech FM231725269285182.5
33Flak, Pawel K+214825259275169.5
34Dubinski, Mateusz FM217725258276174
35Wrobel, Maciej I++194925254269171
36Korbal, Arkadiusz K++201525250263160.5
37Tustanowski, Robert M223724300318183
38Steczek, Marcin FM227124293311170
39Hasterok, Mateusz K208424293309177
40Sernecki, Franciszek FM210124277293182
232 players


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year