For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 578 : 10.05.2019

Online chess games 6045
Chess tournaments 67

View all included tournaments

Ostrava CZE, Ostravsky Konik 2019

Rank SNo.     Name                       Rtg FED Club                                    Pts BH. 
   1   11 CM  Miča Marek                2139 CZE Beskydská šachová škola z.s.             7  40  
   2   38 CM  Stalmach Richard          1991 CZE Beskydská šachová škola z.s.            6½  39½ 
   3   18     Nehyba Martin             2113 CZE TJ Sokol Skalička z.s.                  6½  37½ 
   4   15     Krajina Aleš              2126 CZE Šachový klub HM Ostrava                 6½  37  
   5   35     Frank Adam                2015 CZE Beskydská šachová škola z.s.            6½  33½ 
   6   33     Gnojek Petr               2016 CZE Beskydská šachová škola z.s.             6  40½ 
   7    5 FM  Růžička Petr              2202 CZE Tatra Kopřivnice                         6  40  
   8    1     Sernecki Franciszek       2295 POL                                          6  39½ 
   9   16     Mrva Marek                2125 CZE TJ Ostrava                               6  36½ 
  10    3     Veselý Libor              2214 CZE ŠK Slavoj Poruba                         6  35  
  11   28     Kalinowska Zuzanna        2046 POL                                          6  31½ 
  12   32     Hladík Lumír              2019 CZE Viktorie Bohumín                         6  30½ 
  13   17 WCM Malicka Maria             2118 POL                                         5½  37½ 
  14   13     Orzechowski Jacek         2139 POL                                         5½  37  
  15   43     Kučera Tomáš              1961 CZE ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov                     5½  37  
  16    7 FM  Mužík Martin              2160 CZE Slezan Opava                            5½  35½ 
  17   26     Chlevišťan Jakub          2047 CZE ŠK Slavoj Poruba                        5½  35  
  18   30     Meers Hubert              2031 POL                                         5½  34  
  19    8 FM  Shilov Sergej             2158 UKR cizinec                                  5  37  
  20   19     Potomák Vladimír          2102 CZE ŠK Slavoj Poruba                         5  36½ 
  21   56     Nytra Ondřej              1896 CZE Beskydská šachová škola z.s.             5  34½ 
  22    2 FM  Matras Ondřej             2221 CZE TJ Praha-Pankrác                         5  33  
  23   58     Gemsa Pavel               1878 CZE ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov                      5  30½ 
  24   14 FM  Čempel Jaroslav           2127 CZE ŠK Slavoj Poruba                         5  27  
  25   21     Krejčí Jan                2085 CZE Tatran Litovel                          4½  36  
  26    9 FM  Lys Josef                 2151 CZE Sokol Brušperk                          4½  35½ 
  27   44     Vícha Marek               1960 CZE ŠK Slavoj Poruba                        4½  35  
  28   20     Veselý Martin             2086 CZE TJ Ostrava                              4½  34  
  29   63     Hradský Aleš              1818 CZE Oddíl šachů Sportovního klubu Prostějov 4½  32  
  30   46     Panek Bartosz             1947 POL                                         4½  30½ 
  31   22     Sieber Martin             2080 CZE SK Slavia Orlová                        4½  30  
  32   23     Řezníček Marcel           2072 CZE ŠKTP Hrabyně                            4½  29½ 
  33   27     Hladík Josef              2046 CZE ŠK Vinohrady Brno                       4½  29  
  34   41     Suchomelová Simona        1966 CZE Šachový klub Světlá nad Sázavou         4½  27½ 
  35   25     Tůma Jan                  2059 CZE TJ CHS Chotěboř                         4½  26½ 
  36   54     Veřmiřovský Vlastimil     1915 CZE Tatra Kopřivnice                         4  33  
  37   24     Škola Miroslav            2070 CZE TJ Ostrava                               4  32  
  38    6     Halldorsson Jon Arni      2163 ISL                                          4  31  
  39   12     Slepov Kyryl              2139 CZE Jezdci Jundrov                           4  31  
  40   29     Boleslav Petr             2032 CZE 1. Novoborský ŠK                         4  31  
  41   37     Trybus Daniel             1998 POL                                          4  30  
  42   59     Bartoš Karel              1874 CZE ŠK Bohemia Pardubice z.s.                4  29½ 
  43   52 WCM Gřesová Zuzana            1936 CZE Interchess z.s.                          4  28½ 
  44   34 AIM Zilinskas Vaidotas        2016 LTU                                          4  27  
  45   64     Krawczyk Flawian          1776 POL                                          4  25½ 
  46   40     Pech Václav               1979 CZE MKS Vyškov                               4  25  
  47   10     Janiszewski Maciej        2145 POL                                         3½  36  
  48   45     Nguyen Thai Dai Vinh      1956 CZE Interchess z.s.                         3½  32½ 
  49   57     Marinc Damir              1892 SLO                                         3½  31½ 
  50   65     Skiba Aleksandra          1773 POL                                         3½  30½ 
  51   47     Stehlík Jiří              1946 CZE Sokol Kolín                             3½  30½ 
  52   55     Paseka Matyáš             1910 CZE Beskydská šachová škola z.s.            3½  29½ 
  53   39     Dostál Radim              1987 CZE ŠK Slavoj Poruba                        3½  28½ 
  54   31     Pavera Vít                2026 CZE Orel Opava                              3½  28  
  55   62     Břoušek Jiří              1835 CZE TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice              3½  27  
  56   66     Pawicka Magdalena         1744 POL                                         3½  25½ 
  57   48     Kubala Karel              1943 CZE Beskydská šachová škola z.s.            3½  25  
  58   49     Očko Dominik              1940 CZE Interchess z.s.                          3  30½ 
  59   42     Oborný Tomáš              1965 CZE TJ Ostrava                               3  27  
  60    4 IM  Chudinovskikh Alexander M 2213 RUS                                          3  26½ 
  61   51     Olšar Zdeněk              1936 CZE SK Slavia Orlová                         3  25  
  62   36 WFM Laurincová Kristýna       2014 CZE Beskydská šachová škola z.s.             3  24½ 
  63   50     Kocur Valter              1937 CZE ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov                     2½  27  
  64   60     Beránek Ondřej            1865 CZE Šachový klub Světlá nad Sázavou         2½  22½ 
  65   53     Kondula Lukáš             1928 CZE Šachový klub Ostrava-Jih                 2  27  
  66   61     Szotkowski David          1835 CZE Interchess z.s.                          2  24½


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year