For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 590 : 10.09.2019

Online chess games 6036
Chess tournaments 47

View all included tournaments

POL, Ekstraliga 2019 rounds 1-6

TCh-POL Ekstraliga 2019 Katowice POL Wed 28th Aug 2019 - Thu 5th Sep 2019
Leading Round 6 (of 9) Standings:
RkNameRtgMptsBptsTB1TB2
1Wasko HETMAN GKS Katowice265512.025.05.53.5
2VOTUM SA Polonia Wroclaw258712.024.05.54.0
3Klub Szachowy Silesia Raciborz253110.020.53.52.5
4KSz Stilon Gorzow25707.017.53.04.5
5Wieza Pegow25446.019.01.52.5
6Akademia Szachowa Gliwice24855.018.53.01.5
7Klub Szachowy Dwie Wieze Krakow24464.014.52.53.0
8KSz Miedz Legnica24802.014.52.03.0
9Baszta MOS Znin24212.013.51.52.5
10Bialy Krol Wisznia Mala23940.013.02.03.0
10 teams


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year