For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 670 : 01.12.2021

Chess games 6420
Chess tournaments 53

View all included tournaments

Palma de Mallorca ESP, Open Nov 2021

Rank SNo.    Name                            Rtg FED Club Type Pts Res. BH. BH. 
   1    1 GM Aroshidze Levan                2532 ESP OK        5½   0   31  35½ 
   2    7    Parra Becerra Edgar Andre      2150 MEX OK        5½   0   28½ 32  
   3    2 GM Gretarsson Helgi Ass           2476 ISL OK        5½   0   28  31½ 
   4    5 GM Pogorelov Ruslan               2338 UKR OK   S50  5½   0   27  30½ 
   5    3 GM Kjartansson Gudmundur          2443 ISL OK        5½   0   26½ 30  
   6    6    Morros Faura Ricard            2231 ESP OK   S50   5   0   27½ 30½ 
   7    4 IM Mascaro March Pedro            2356 ESP OK         5   0   27  30  
   8   18    Kolb Markus                    1998 GER OK   S50  4½   0   25½ 28½ 
   9    8    Asensio Ramos Enrique Fernando 2132 ESP OK        4½   0   25  27½ 
  10   15    Ermachenko Manuel              2075 ESP OK   U14  4½   0   24½ 27½ 
  11   14    Sayrol Clols Josep Maria       2077 ESP OK   S50  4½   0   24  26½ 
  12   11    Arauz Alonso Fernando          2111 ESP OK        4½   0   23  26  
  13   24    Ruiz Vinals Matias             1928 ESP OK   S50  4½   0   23  25½ 
  14   27    Oliver Amengual Adria          1877 ESP Ok        4½   0   22  24  
  15   21    Marin Ferragut Pau             1968 ESP OK   U10  4½   0   22  23½ 
  16    9    Hoffmann Max                   2120 GER OK         4   0   28  31½ 
  17   10    Chulis Alexander               2113 AUT OK         4   0   26  28½ 
  18   17    Planas Gene Juan               2022 ESP OK   S65   4   0   26  27½ 
  19   47    Steiners Emils                 1436 LAT OK   U10   4   0   25½ 27½ 
  20   13    Maalla Abdessadek              2094 MAR OK         4   0   25  27½ 
  21   48    Roca Ramis De Ayerflor Pau     1419 ESP OK   U16   4   0   20½ 23  
  22   25    Juan Mas Santiago              1908 ESP OK   S50  3½   0   25  26  
  23   22 FM Zrikem Nassim                  1963 MAR OK   U20  3½   0   24  26  
  24   28    Cerdo Fernandez Miguel         1859 ESP OK   S50  3½   0   23  25½ 
  25   20    Salewski Bernd                 1983 GER OK   S50  3½   0   23  24½ 
  26   12    Mueller Reinhard               2109 GER OK   S50  3½   0   22½ 25½ 
  27   19    Fernandez Lozano Francesc      1992 ESP OK   S50  3½   0   22½ 25  
  28   23    Juan Lepp Jaime Boris          1928 ESP OK   U12  3½   0   22½ 24½ 
  29   31    Abadia Pascual Luis            1776 ESP OK        3½   0   22½ 24  
  30   33    Tacconi Antonio                1751 ITA OK   S50  3½   0   22  23  
  31   43    Carrasco Lopez Juan Luis       1519 ESP OK        3½   0   21  22½ 
  32   35    Livesey R Nigel                1729 ENG OK   S50  3½   0   20½ 22  
  33   26    Marino Danilo                  1886 ITA OK   S50  3½   0   20½ 21½ 
  34   39    Marin Badenas Vicente          1675 ESP OK   S50  3½   0   19½ 21½ 
  35   32    Aird Ian                       1755 SCO OK   S50   3   0   24  25½ 
  36   29    Gimenez Garcia Emilio          1811 ESP OK   S65   3   0   22  23½ 
  37   30    Pinilla Sanchez Josep A.       1782 ESP OK   S50   3   0   20½ 22  
  38   42    Dominguez Martinez Nicolas     1545 ESP OK   U14   3   0   20½ 21½ 
  39   40    Caro Martinez Ramon            1673 ESP OK   S50   3   0   20  21  
  40   46    Paris Tur Joan                 1451 ESP OK   U20   3   0   19½ 21  
  41   44    Prunes Vigo Joan               1516 ESP OK         3   0   19½ 20½ 
  42   41    Rossello Sanchez Bartolome     1594 ESP OK   S50   3   0   16  17  
  43   16    Lazarte Anello David Emiliano  2040 ARG Ok        2½   0   24  26½ 
  44   38    Ramon Sanchez Campins Pedro    1713 ESP OK   S50  2½   0   21½ 24  
  45   36    Nadal Tur Antonio              1721 ESP OK        2½   0   21½ 24  
  46   52    Di Paolo Vittorio                 0 ESP OK   U12  2½   0   21  22½ 
  47   53    Gradovsky Wassily                 0 ESP OK        2½   0   20½ 21½ 
  48   34    Caliz Morales Felipe           1746 ESP OK   S65  2½   0   18½ 19½ 
  49   51    Roca Ramis De Ayreflor Leo     1090 ESP OK   U14   2   0   19  21½ 
  50   45    Ramis Sebastia Jordi Salvador  1479 ESP OK   S50   2   0   18½ 19½ 
  51   50    Lopez Ortiz Asier              1369 ESP OK        1½   1   19  20½ 
  52   49    Pons Escanellas Antonio M      1403 ESP OK        1½   0   16½ 17½ 
  53   54    Padilla Gamundi Mateu             0 ESP OK   U18   1   0   17½ 19  
  54   37    Paholok Igor                   1714 SUI OK         ½   0   18½ 20  
  55   55    Pleguezuelos Monserrat Hector     0 ESP OK   U12   ½   0   17½ 19  


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year