For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 581 : 10.06.2019

Online chess games 5855
Chess tournaments 50

View all included tournaments

Palmira COL, SF2 Select 44th Olimpyad

Rank SNo.     Name                                Rtg FED Club                           Pts Res. 
   1    7 IM  Morales Jhon Alexander             2402 VAL                                 8   1½  
   2    1 GM  Barrientos Sergio E                2487 RIS Gm Alder Escobar                8   1   
   3    3 GM  Escobar Forero Alder               2452 RIS Gm Alder Escobar                8   ½   
   4   10 FM  Cardoso Cardoso Jose Gabriel       2333 VAL Carlos Cuartas Cali            7½   0   
   5   14 FM  Avila Pavas Santiago               2295 VAL Club Botvinnik Palmira         7½   0   
   6    6 IM  Sanchez Sebastian Felipe           2413 BOY Club Magnus                    7½   0   
   7   11 FM  Munoz Galvez Jhon Edison           2323 CAL Club Los Profesionales         7½   0   
   8   15     Escobar Medina Andres F            2294 ANT Itagui                          7   0   
   9    4 IM  Valderrama Quiceno Esteban Alberto 2434 BOL                                 7   0   
  10   18 IM  Rios Parra Alejandro               2266 CAQ Uniamazonia                     7   0   
  11   17 FM  Garavito Miguel Angel              2275 TOL Club Deportivo Los Cuatro Caba  7   0   
  12    8 IM  Hernandez Cristian Andres          2346 RIS Gm Alder Escobar                7   0   
  13   41     Ojeda Jesus David                  2090 NS                                  7   0   
  14   56     Ocampo Cristina                    1962 RIS Gm Alder Escobar                7   0   
  15   13 FM  Mateus Alejandro                   2298 VAL Carlos Cuartas Cali            6½   0   
  16    9 FM  Herrera Juan Sebastian             2336 VAL Florida                        6½   0   
  17    2 GM  Arenas David                       2455 BOL                                6½   0   
  18   12 FM  Lopez Hernandez Carlos Manuel      2320 BOL Seguidores De Magnus Carlsen   6½   0   
  19   91     Arango Leon Andres Felipe          1677 TOL Club Deportivo Las Torres      6½   0   
  20   39 WIM Mateus Martha                      2102 VAL                                6½   0   
  21   38 WIM Argote Heredia Valentina           2104 VAL Carlos Cuartas Cali            6½   0   
  22   35     Florez Luis Angel                  2107 CAU                                6½   0   
  23   40     Pai Juan David                     2096 NAR                                6½   0   
  24   27 WIM Rivera Ingris                      2180 BOL Comfamiliar                    6½   0   
  25   24 FM  Ruiz Aguilar Pablo Alexander       2222 SAN                                6½   0   
  26   46     Renteria Rolando                   2044 VAL Carlos Cuartas Cali            6½   0   
  27   31 WGM Franco Valencia Beatriz I          2141 BOL                                 6   0   
  28   22 FM  Quinones Garcia Santiago           2233 VAL                                 6   0   
  29   20 WIM Castrillon Gomez Melissa           2242 ANT Envigado                        6   0   
  30   30     Lora Joel Fernando                 2168 BOL Mentes En Accion                6   0   
  31   26 FM  Otalora Pacheco Carlos Eduardo     2183 BOY Club De Ajedrez Duitama         6   0   
  32   29 FM  Cadena M Gustavo Adolfo            2173 CAQ                                 6   0   
  33   36     Hernandez Gonzalo                  2107 BOG                                 6   0   
  34   43 FM  Navia Edwin Adrian                 2078 CAU                                 6   0   
  35   44     Chirivi Angie Lizeth               2074 ANT Club Paul Keres                 6   0   
  36   51     Molina Gildardo                    1991 VAL                                 6   0   
  37   54     Calero Hector Andres               1966 VAL                                 6   0   
  38   57     Jaramillo Carlos Orlando           1952 RIS                                 6   0   
  39    5 IM  Martinez Romero Martin             2429 BOL                                5½   0   
  40   28 FM  Nunez V Gustavo Eduardo            2176 TOL Club Deportivo Las Torres      5½   0   
  41   21 FM  Martinez Jorge Alexander           2240 SAN                                5½   0   
  42   23 FM  Valderrama Gilberto                2224 NS                                 5½   0   
  43   16 IM  Ramirez Carlos                     2292 BOG                                5½   0   
  44   98 CM  Tobar B Carlos Andres              1653 CAU                                5½   0   
  45   42 FM  Prado Leonardo                     2080 BOG                                5½   0   
  46   77     Vanegas Ricardo                    1807 TOL Club Deportivo Ajedrez De Ibag 5½   0   
  47   33 CM  Corredor Rengifo Luis Fernando     2117 TOL Club Deportivo Los Cuatro Caba 5½   0   
  48   61     Ospina Santiago                    1928 ANT Club Ajedrez Los Titanes       5½   0   
  49   37 FM  Garcia Alvaro                      2106 TOL                                5½   0   
  50   47     Torres Richard                     2036 CAU                                5½   0   
  51   62     Alvarez Angel Nelson Eduardo       1921 CAQ Club Cadena Chess Florencia    5½   0   
  52   59 CM  Toro Castaneda Elizabeth           1939 ANT Club Paul Keres                5½   0   
  53   50     Sepulveda Julio Orlando            1999 NS                                 5½   0   
  54   49 FM  Gomez Barrero Sergio               2011 CAQ Uniamazonia                    5½   0   
  55   25 CM  Martinez Cristian Camilo           2194 VAL Carlos Cuartas Cali            5½   0   
  56   60     Guayara Diaz William Alonso        1934 NAR                                5½   0   
  57   45     Figueroa Navarro Juan Jose         2052 NAR                                5½   0   
  58   93 CM  Tobar B Jorge Esteban              1665 CAU                                5½   0   
  59   53 WFM Dominguez Laura Lucia              1968 VAL                                5½   0   
  60   63 CM  Chavez Brayan Steven               1913 VAL                                5½   0   
  61   75     Torres Saulo De Jesus              1818 RIS Discapacitado Visual           5½   0   
  62   32     Zapata Cuartas Juan Carlos         2140 ANT                                 5   0   
  63   71     Martinez Murcia John Alexander     1839 CAQ                                 5   0   
  64   34     Cayon Diego Mauricio               2111 VAL                                 5   0   
  65   68     Campos Gomez Manuel                1871 VAL Club Botvinnik Palmira          5   0   
  66   72     Pantoja Armando Ramiro             1837 NAR                                 5   0   
  67   74     Munoz Laura Alexandra              1821 CAU                                 5   0   
  68   85     Manzano Gomez Valentina            1745 VAL Carlos Cuartas Cali             5   0   
  69   67     Cely Juan Carlos                   1875 BOY                                 5   0   
  70  101     Riscanevo Camilo Andres            1625 VAL                                 5   0   
  71   76     Pereira Henry Alberto              1813 NS                                  5   0   
  72   84     Rivera Luis Enrique                1747 NS                                  5   0   
  73   88     Montoya Molina Juan Esteban        1708 RIS                                 5   0   
  74  111 WCM Lopez Rayo Isabella                1526 VAL Carlos Cuartas Cali             5   0   
  75   73     Cardoso Jaidy Marcela              1821 VAL Carlos Cuartas Cali             5   0   
  76   83     Martinez Paipa Hernan              1755 NS                                  5   0   
  77  108     Navia Coy Robinson                 1552 CAU                                 5   0   
  78   79 WCM Rodriguez Sofia                    1799 VAL                                4½   0   
  79  106     Valencia Lopez Daily Vanessa       1589 CAQ Club Pitagoras Chess           4½   0   
  80   66     Aguilar Natalia Andrea             1883 RIS Gm Alder Escobar               4½   0   
  81   58 CM  Lopez Rayo Santiago                1939 VAL Carlos Cuartas Cali            4½   0   
  82   52     Matta Paola Andrea                 1969 RIS Gm Alder Escobar               4½   0   
  83   70     Ordonez Gonzalez Gabriel           1860 CUN                                4½   0   
  84   87     Quinones Fernando                  1724 VAL                                4½   0   
  85   64     Guzman Arcadio                     1906 ATL                                4½   0   
  86   94     Valenzuela Juan Camilo             1665 CAQ                                4½   0   
  87   86     Barreiro Acosta Frank              1728 NAR                                4½   0   
  88  107     Bedoya Gustavo                     1585 VAL                                4½   0   
  89   92 WFM Diaz Luisa Fernanda                1674 TOL Club Deportivo Las Torres      4½   0   
  90   82     Diaz Recalde Nestor                1772 VAL                                4½   0   
  91   65     Salazar Grisales Juan Jose         1899 VAL                                4½   0   
  92   96     Cayon Laura Valentina              1659 VAL                                4½   0   
  93  105     Rengifo Carlos Alberto             1596 VAL Carlos Cuartas Cali            4½   0   
  94  110     Leal Dayana Vanessa                1529 CAU                                4½   0   
  95  113     Fitzgerald Daniela                 1515 VAL                                4½   0   
  96   69     Ortega Moran Helmer Andres         1864 NAR                                4½   0   
  97  109     Marin Santiago                     1539 VAL                                4½   0   
  98  117     Marin Luis Eduardo                 1439 VAL                                4½   0   
  99  119     Caballero Marrugo Maria Jose       1425 BOL                                4½   0   
 100   80     Munoz Hidalgo Luis Miguel          1798 CAQ                                 4   0   
 101  104 WCM Hoyos Garces Rosana                1611 BOL                                 4   0   
 102  128     Galarza Octavio                    1689 CAU                                 4   0   
 103  129     Arboleda Hugo Gerardo              1642 CAU                                 4   0   
 104   95     Beltran Martha Cecilia             1664 CAU                                 4   0   
 105  112     Finley Rosero Karol Valentina      1520 NAR                                 4   0   
 106  100     Orozco Giraldo Jhon Edison         1627 RIS                                 4   0   
 107   89     Vargas Diana Paola                 1697 BOG Club La Florida                 4   0   
 108  102     Donneys Franz                      1624 VAL                                 4   0   
 109   78     Bolanos Brigeth                    1805 CAU                                 4   0   
 110  127     Salguero Miguel Angel              1161 VAL                                 4   0   
 111  116     Cardona Jacobo                     1494 VAL                                 4   0   
 112  120     Hernandez Bermudez Manuela         1405 RIS                                 4   0   
 113  118     Pantoja Pantoja Danna Nicole       1433 NAR                                 4   0   
 114   48 CM  Hernandez Pinzon Helvert           2025 CAL Club Los Profesionales         3½   0   
 115  115 WCM Mogollon Tobar Nicolle Julieth     1497 VAL Club Botvinnik Palmira         3½   0   
 116   97     Rosales Jhon Mike                  1656 VAL                                3½   0   
 117   81     Trujillo Aldemar                   1779 CAQ                                3½   0   
 118  122     Solano Deisy                       1355 NS                                 3½   0   
 119   90     Munoz Mauricio                     1692 VAL Discapacitado Visual           3½   0   
 120  125     Bonilla Julio Cesar                1272 VAL                                3½   0   
 121  142     Monsalve Garcia Jorge Mauricio        0 CAQ                                3½   0   
 122   99     Lizarazo Alba Patricia             1639 NS                                  3   0   
 123  114     Rosales Nazate Claudia Sofia       1501 NAR                                 3   0   
 124  124     Azza Jhoan Sebastian               1323 VAL                                 3   0   
 125  121     Libreros Candelo Juan Camilo       1404 VAL                                 3   0   
 126  126     Arias Lopez Maria Angel            1164 CAL                                 3   0   
 127  123     Yepes Bermudez Maribel             1336 VAL Disc.Visual                     3   0   
 128  131     Hernandez Negron Newton Johao      1600 VAL                                 3   0   
 129  141     Garcia Restrepo Ferley                0 CAQ                                 3   0   
 130  135     Murillo Becerra Gabriela           1456 VAL                                2½   0   
 131  133     Velasco Andres                     1573 VAL                                2½   0   
 132  139     Brand Chala Yhan Carlos               0 CAQ                                2½   0   
 133  130     Ramirez Ramirez Carlos Alexander   1616 VAL Disc. Auditiva                  2   0   
 134  134     Villota Munoz Gabriela Ana         1560 NAR                                 2   0   
 135  136     Jaramillo Dominguez Alejandro      1407 VAL                                 2   0   
 136  140     Cerquera Quinaya Sandra Patricia      0 CAQ                                 2   0   
 137   19 FM  Sanchez Victor Hugo                2256 VAL Carlos Cuartas Cali             1   0   
 138  103     Mora Munoz John Alexander          1614 NAR                                 1   0   
 139  138     Munoz Ortega Juan David            1287 VAL                                 1   0   
 140   55 WCM Viveros Erica Johana               1965 VAL                                 0   0   
      132     Andrade Samuel                     1580 VAL                                 0   0   
      137     Gomez Gomez Maria Camila           1371 VAL Carlos Cuartas Cali             0   0  


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year