For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 583 : 01.07.2019

Online chess games 7921
Chess tournaments 65

View all included tournaments

Panevezys LTU, Elite Open 2019

Elite

Rank SNo.     Name                  Rtg FED Pts BH. 
   1   10 IM  Krishna Teja N       2357 IND  6  43½ 
   2    6 GM  Harutjunyan Gevorg   2446 ARM  6  42½ 
   3    8 WIM Badelka Olga         2391 BLR  6  40½ 
   4    5 GM  Ulybin Mikhail       2474 RUS  6  40  
   5   13     Stauskas Lukas       2306 LTU 5½  42  
   6    1 GM  Sulskis Sarunas      2528 LTU 5½  40  
   7    3 GM  Gleizerov Evgeny     2495 RUS 5½  37½ 
   8   11 FM  Krykun Yuriy         2342 UKR  5  43  
   9    4 IM  Stremavicius Titas   2477 LTU  5  42½ 
  10    2 IM  Laurusas Tomas       2507 LTU  5  42  
  11    7 IM  Krivonosov Oleg      2411 LAT  5  40½ 
  12   12     Brazdzionis Andrius  2337 LTU 4½  44½ 
  13   20 WIM Kubicka Anna         2162 POL 4½  39½ 
  14    9 FM  Semjonovs Ilja       2383 LAT 4½  35½ 
  15   15     Juksta Karolis       2261 LTU 4½  34  
  16   14 WIM Sliwicka Alicja      2261 POL  4  37  
  17   22 WFM Rudzinska Michalina  2143 POL  4  37  
  18   21 IM  Kaunas Kestutis      2151 LTU  4  32½ 
  19   19     Juknis Paulius       2169 LTU  4  31½ 
  20   25 WIM Harshita Guddanti    2072 IND  4  30  
  21   18     Zhukov Anton         2178 RUS 3½  37½ 
  22   17 WFM Cholleti Sahajasri   2207 IND 3½  35½ 
  23   23 WFM Sinitsina Anastassia 2095 EST 3½  34  
  24   26     Stasans Aivars       2039 LAT 3½  32½ 
  25   24     Kalinowska Zuzanna   2093 POL  3  30½ 
  26   16     Zaura Vidmantas      2223 LTU 1½  33 

Open

Rank SNo.     Name                     Rtg FED Pts BH. 
   1    6     Salna Aleksandras       1916 LTU 7½  43  
   2    4     Butvilas Aistis         2061 LTU  7  46  
   3    2     Stremavicius Pijus      2098 LTU  7  45½ 
   4    5 WFM Sibajeva Marija         2031 LTU 5½  45½ 
   5   12     Pavlovs Nikita          1845 LAT 5½  44  
   6    1 IM  Malinin Yuri            2186 RUS 5½  42½ 
   7   17     Alainis Artis           1768 LAT 5½  42  
   8    7     Golsta Madara           1912 LAT 5½  39½ 
   9    3     Vardanyan Aras          2086 LTU 5½  37½ 
  10   14     Mikelsons Mikelis-Emils 1799 LAT  5  45  
  11   16 AIM Slusnys Evaldas         1789 LTU  5  37½ 
  12   18     Janulynas Jonas         1725 LTU 4½  40½ 
  13   23     Strods Kristaps Reinis  1598 LAT 4½  38½ 
  14    8     Bazevicius Albertas     1884 LTU 4½  37½ 
  15   19     Aleksandravicius Darius 1668 LTU 4½  35½ 
  16   11     Ravlusevic Evelina      1856 LTU 4½  35½ 
  17   21     Mierins Emils Janis     1625 LAT  4  38½ 
  18   10     Pluta Paulius           1860 LTU  4  38  
  19   13     Golsta Ramona           1836 LAT  4  33  
  20   24     Barsciauskas Gintautas  1567 LTU 3½  37  
  21    9     Vambute Dana            1871 LAT 3½  36  
  22   27     Milovs Daniels          1337 LAT 3½  33  
  23   26     Kipluka Anna Krista     1353 LAT 3½  32½ 
  24   28     Vaiciunas Giedrius      1324 LTU 3½  31½ 
  25   22     Tolmacevs Artjoms       1600 LAT  3  35  
  26   20     Idzeliene Asta          1644 LTU  3  33½ 
  27   15     Kalvis Stepas           1795 LTU 2½  32  
  28   25     Katinas Kazimieras      1460 LTU 2½  28


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year