For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 659 : 10.08.2021

Chess games 8395
Chess tournaments 70

View all included tournaments

Panevezys LTU, Open-A 2021

Open-A

Rank SNo.     Name                  Rtg FED Pts BH. 
   1    3 IM  Kazakouski Valery    2499 LTU  7  43  
   2    1 GM  Meshkovs Nikita      2568 LAT 6½  42  
   3    2 GM  Sulskis Sarunas      2523 LTU  6  42  
   4    5 FM  Brazdzionis Andrius  2321 LTU 5½  44  
   5   14 AIM Greicius Pijus       1902 LTU 5½  38½ 
   6    9 FM  Kalvaitis Sigitas    2164 LTU  5  42½ 
   7   12     Butvilas Aistis      2088 LTU  5  42½ 
   8    8     Salna Aleksandras    2166 LTU  5  41  
   9    4 FM  Juksta Karolis       2438 LTU  5  38½ 
  10    7     Steponavicius Stasys 2209 LTU 4½  41½ 
  11   10     Stremavicius Pijus   2146 LTU 4½  39½ 
  12   13     Bagvilas Lukas       2000 LTU 4½  38  
  13   20     Cansu Batuhan           0 TUR 4½  34½ 
  14   11     Sedykh Mikhail       2119 ENG 4½  33  
  15   16     Milovs Daniels       1743 LAT  4  36½ 
  16    6 CM  Carlsson Ludvig      2258 SWE  4  34½ 
  17   19     Sedykh Stakhey       1418 ENG 3½  34½ 
  18   17     Voroblievas Arturas  1699 LTU 2½  31½ 
  19   18     Michailov Andrej     1645 LTU  2  33½ 
  20   15     Bazevicius Albertas  1867 LTU  1  30½ 

Open-B

Rank SNo.     Name                     Rtg FED Pts BH. 
   1    1 IM  Dambrauskas Virginijus  2176 LTU  6  27½ 
   2    4     Pidluznij Gleb          2017 LTU  6  27  
   3   10 AIM Morkunas Gustas         1732 LTU 5½  22½ 
   4    5     Golsta Madara           1967 LAT 4½  29½ 
   5    2     Agafonov Yuri Dr        2103 LAT 4½  28  
   6   13     Golsta Ramona           1704 LAT 4½  27  
   7    7     Viskelis Steponas       1827 LTU 4½  25½ 
   8    8     Norkunas Domas          1822 LTU 4½  25½ 
   9    6 AIM Zilinskas Vaidotas      1904 LTU 4½  25½ 
  10   30     Grybkauskas Pijus       1310 LTU 4½  24½ 
  11   28     Griksaite Ieva          1324 LTU 4½  24  
  12   39     Andrusevics Jegors         0 LAT 4½  21  
  13    3     Zaura Vidmantas         2081 LTU  4  29  
  14   12     Povilaitis Matas        1705 LTU  4  24½ 
  15   26     Adamovics Aleksejs      1390 LAT  4  24½ 
  16   17     Spirkova Marija         1501 LAT  4  22  
  17   16     Norkunas Azuolas        1515 LTU  4  21  
  18   22     Persinas Vilius         1468 LTU 3½  27  
  19   14     Braziunaite Rasa        1593 ESP 3½  22½ 
  20   21     Sukyte Kotryna          1477 LTU 3½  22½ 
  21   32     Gerasimov Igor          1228 LTU 3½  21  
  22   37     Morkunaite Adrijana     1145 LTU 3½  20½ 
  23   27     Griksaite Egle          1330 LTU 3½  18  
  24   18     Zeimys Vilmantas        1501 LTU  3  23  
  25   31     Skyrius Aronas          1286 LTU  3  22  
  26   15     Norkeliunas Matas       1593 LTU  3  20½ 
  27   29     Vasiljeva Sofja         1311 LAT  3  20  
  28   24     Aleidzans Vadims        1409 LAT  3  19  
  29   36     Jasas Eimantas          1147 LTU 2½  23  
  30   35     Meskauskas Kristupas    1166 LTU 2½  21½ 
  31   20     Katinas Kazimieras      1485 LTU 2½  21½ 
  32    9     Rogulis Uldis           1777 LAT 2½  20  
  33   19     Voropajevas Nikolajus   1496 LTU 2½  19½ 
  34   23     Milius Ignas            1453 LTU 2½  19  
  35   33     Juskaitis Skomantas     1210 LTU 2½  17  
  36   25     Dijokas Jokubas         1399 LTU  2  19½ 
  37   34     Tarvids Roberts         1204 LAT  2  19½ 
  38   40     Valanciunas Kristijonas    0 LTU  2  15½ 
  39   11     Rivera Comino Oscar     1724 ESP 1½  21  
  40   38     Saviciauskas Germantas  1143 LTU 1½  17½

Open-C

Rank SNo.     Name                    Rtg FED Pts BH. 
   1    2     Mockus Arvydas         1486 LTU  7  29½ 
   2    3     Remeika Vytautas       1393 LTU  6  28  
   3   48     Mierina Lauma             0 LAT 5½  26½ 
   4    1     Plutaite Ausra         1499 LTU  5  28½ 
   5   10     Dauksas Edgaras        1172 LTU  5  27  
   6    6     Norkeliunas Sarunas    1255 LTU  5  26½ 
   7   14     Valaika Matas          1123 LTU  5  26  
   8    7     Povilaitis Stasys      1190 LTU  5  25½ 
   9    9     Jasas Ignas            1178 LTU  5  22½ 
  10   17     Gaidis Edvards         1116 LAT  5  21½ 
  11    5     Bosikis Titas          1344 LTU 4½  28  
  12   46     Mazeika Dovydas           0 LTU 4½  27½ 
  13   19     Remeikaite Rugile      1103 LTU 4½  25½ 
  14   11     Ovcinikova Auguste     1171 LTU 4½  24  
  15   23     Remeika Ugnius         1064 LTU 4½  22½ 
  16   39     Kontautas Mantas          0 LTU 4½  21½ 
  17   35     Griksaite Ruta            0 LTU  4  28  
  18   20     Maurutyte Laura        1096 LTU  4  27  
  19   22 ACM Sakinis Rokas          1092 LTU  4  27  
  20   54     Saukalaite Noja           0 LTU  4  27  
  21    4     Pidluznij Matvej       1365 LTU  4  25  
  22   29     Adomaitis Adrijus         0 LTU  4  24  
  23   30     Alejunaite Milda          0 LTU  4  23½ 
  24   12     Blazys Titas           1149 LTU  4  23  
  25   27     Gailevska Milana       1040 LAT  4  22  
  26   37     Jarts Nikita              0 EST  4  21½ 
  27   28 ACM Bondar Martynas           0 LTU 3½  29  
  28   18     Cibulskyte Smilte      1113 LTU 3½  25  
  29   13     Remeika Vytenis        1137 LTU 3½  24½ 
  30   55     Strokova Medeina          0 LTU 3½  24½ 
  31   47     Mazeika Liudas            0 LTU 3½  24  
  32   49     Mikolavicius Julius       0 LTU 3½  21½ 
  33   21     Vainauskas Timotiejus  1096 LTU 3½  20  
  34   26     Alionyte Patricija     1040 LTU 3½  18½ 
  35   16     Griksaite Laura        1119 LTU  3  23½ 
  36   24     Alionis Augustas       1051 LTU  3  23  
  37   42     Liepina Daniela Nikola    0 LAT  3  22  
  38    8     Saukalas Erikas        1185 LTU  3  21½ 
  39   25     Segzda Deimantas       1051 LTU  3  21  
  40   58     Volosatov Andrej          0 LTU  3  20½ 
  41   53     Pecot Alexander           0 USA  3  19  
  42   36     Ivulans Patriks           0 LAT 2½  26  
  43   38     Keturauskas Matas         0 LTU 2½  23½ 
  44   15     Luote Liutauras        1120 LTU 2½  21  
  45   40     Kuklys Liutauras          0 LTU 2½  20½ 
  46   31     Austras Vincentas         0 LTU 2½  20½ 
  47   33     Cukanov Kiril             0 LTU 2½  17½ 
  48   56     Sutkus Emilis             0 LTU 2½  17  
  49   44     Limontas Benas            0 LTU 2½  15½ 
  50   45     Lisicovas Kajus           0 LTU  2  20  
  51   51     Osipov Emil               0 LTU  2  19  
  52   41     Lebedenka Alexander       0 USA  2  17½ 
  53   50     Nikitenko Borey           0 LTU  2  16½ 
  54   57     Telisauskaite Saule       0 LTU  2  14½ 
  55   52     Pauliukas Jonas           0 LTU 1½  18½ 
  56   43     Limontas Aras             0 LTU  1  19  
  57   34     Gaidis Bozens             0 LAT  1  16  
  58   32     Baltrunas Aronas          0 LTU  ½  18½


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year