For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 689 : 10.06.2022

Chess games 2587
Chess tournaments 37

View all included tournaments

Paracin SER, National Blitz Ch 2022

Rank SNo.     Name                     Rtg FED Type Pts BH.  Res. BH.  
   1    1 GM  Ivic Velimir            2610 SRB U20  10½ 102½  0   108½ 
   2    3 GM  Ivanisevic Ivan         2535 SRB      10  105   0   112  
   3    2 GM  Perunovic Milos         2551 SRB      10  103   0   109  
   4   11 IM  Nenezic Marko           2432 SRB      9½  97½   0   103  
   5    4 GM  Milanovic Danilo        2500 SRB      9½   97   0   103½ 
   6   10 FM  Damjanovic Vuk          2433 SRB U16   9  97½   0   104½ 
   7   21 FM  Martic Ivan             2317 SRB       9  96½   0   102  
   8   17 FM  Popovic Milan S         2361 SRB       9  84½   0   89½  
   9   14 GM  Zajic Milan             2415 SRB      8½  104½  0   110  
  10   13 IM  Zlatanovic Boroljub     2421 SRB      8½  99½   0   104  
  11   12 IM  Stankovic Milos         2431 SRB      8½  97½   0   103  
  12   15 GM  Todorovic Goran M       2368 SRB S50  8½  90½   0    96  
  13    5 GM  Bogosavljevic Boban     2490 SRB       8  99½   0   104½ 
  14    8 GM  Atalik Suat             2444 SRB S50   8   95   0   101½ 
  15   22 IM  Tadic Stefan            2316 SRB U18   8   95   0    99  
  16   31 WGM Injac Teodora         F 2278 SRB       8  90½   0   96½  
  17   25     Sarenac David           2304 SRB       8  88½   0    94  
  18   40     Ivanovic Marko          2179 SRB U18   8  87½   0   91½  
  19   42 CM  Alimpic Aleksa          2174 SRB U18   8  87½   0    88  
  20   20 FM  Jocev Milan             2322 SRB       8   87   0    92  
  21   55     Micic Aleksa            2050 SRB U16   8   84   0    88  
  22   30 IM  Kojovic Dragan          2281 SRB S50   8  82½   0   87½  
  23   26 IM  Vucinic Gojko           2303 SRB       8  77½   0   82½  
  24    6 IM  Djordjevic Vuk          2483 SRB      7½  100   0   105½ 
  25    7 IM  Radovanovic Nikola      2477 SRB      7½   97   0   103  
  26   45     Radisavljevic Dalibor   2136 SRB U20  7½   94   0    98  
  27   39 FM  Omorjan Dejan           2179 SRB U20  7½  90½   0   96½  
  28    9 IM  Cabarkapa Novak         2433 SRB      7½   90   0    95  
  29   24 IM  Sarenac Ivan            2311 SRB      7½  89½   0    95  
  30   18 IM  Tesic Dragan            2339 SRB S50  7½   85   0   90½  
  31   23 FM  Milosevic Milos         2313 SRB U20   7   95   0   100  
  32   41     Mitrovic Marjan         2177 SRB       7   88   0    92  
       48 WFM Kovacevic Radmila     F 2115 SRB       7   88   0    92  
  34   57     Radojkovic Stefan       2049 SRB       7   87   0   90½  
  35   52 WIM Srdanovic Jovana      F 2089 SRB U20   7  82½   0   86½  
  36   43     Petkovic Jovan          2153 SRB U16   7   82   1   85½  
  37   29 IM  Todorovic Goran N       2283 SRB S50   7   82   0    87  
  38   51     Markovic Sasa           2090 SRB       7   79   0    84  
  39   19     Toth Aleksandar         2323 SRB       7  78½   0   82½  
  40   53     Tisma Ivan              2061 SRB       7  78½   0    82  
  41   81     Vujovic Vera          F 1735 SRB U12   7   76   0   81½  
  42   67     Mijajlovic Jovan        1933 SRB       7  73½   0    77  
  43   36 FM  Stankovic Ivan G        2195 SRB      6½  88½   0   92½  
  44   49     Rajkovic Aleksandar     2109 SRB      6½  86½   0    92  
  45   28 FM  Jovic Stanoje           2286 SRB S50  6½   84   1   89½  
  46   76     Poleksic Dusan          1811 SRB      6½   84   0   88½  
  47   32 FM  Mirkovic Stevan         2271 SRB      6½  81½   0   85½  
  48   35     Adzic Momcilo           2203 SRB S65  6½   73   0   76½  
  49   16     Savicevic Vlatko        2362 SRB      6½   71   0   74½  
  50   38     Vuksanovic Zvezdan      2187 SRB S50   6   85   0    89  
  51   47 FM  Bzenic Dejan            2119 SRB S65   6  81½   0   85½  
  52   27     Simic Dragisa           2290 SRB S50   6   81   0    85  
  53   46     Al Atarji Sami          2128 SRB       6  79½   0   83½  
  54   60     Dragic Dragan           2026 SRB       6  77½   0    78  
  55   34 WIM Drljevic Ljilja       F 2203 SRB       6  75½   0    80  
  56   70 WFM Vujcic Milena         F 1902 SRB       6  73½   0   77½  
  57   33 FM  Markovic Marko          2232 SRB       6  71½   0   76½  
  58   79     Djordjevic Nevena     F 1751 SRB U18   6   69   0   71½  
  59   78     Dimitrijevic Andjela  F 1752 SRB U18   6  64½   0    67  
  60   66     Colic Aleksandar        1940 SRB       6   64   0   67½  
  61   44     Miljkovic Miroslav M    2151 SRB      5½   86   0   88½  
  62   61     Petrovic Zoran Z        2012 SRB S50  5½  80½   0   84½  
  63   62 CM  Jokic Miodrag           2010 SRB S50  5½  76½   0    79  
  64   64     Ristic Dejan D          1996 SRB S50  5½  75½   ½   80½  
  65   37 IM  Sekulic Dusan           2187 SRB S50  5½  75½   ½    79  
  66   59 CM  Djoric Hadzi Goran      2031 SRB S50  5½  73½   0   77½  
  67   65     Urosevic Miroljub       1944 SRB S65  5½   71   0   73½  
  68   74     Danilovic Dalibor       1855 SRB      5½  70½   0   74½  
  69   63     Djurdjevic Dejan        1996 SRB S50  5½   69   0   72½  
  70   71     Vuksanovic Djordjije    1889 SRB S65  5½   67   0   67½  
  71   73     Colic Milos             1869 SRB U18  5½   65   0   68½  
  72   68     Kuzmanovic Ratko        1925 SRB      5½  64½   0    67  
  73   50     Njegic Vladimir         2099 SRB       5   78   0    82  
  74   54     Jovanovic Zoran B       2050 SRB S65   5   76   0    80  
  75   69     Todorovic Radisa J      1917 SRB       5  74½   0    79  
  76   75     Ilic Velibor            1815 SRB S50   5  63½   0    64  
  77   84     Lukic Sasa              1669 SRB U16  4½  73½   0   78½  
  78   91     Jurisic Iskra         F 1373 SRB U20  4½  67½   0    68  
  79   80     Kostic Zivojin          1737 SRB S65  4½  64½   0    68  
  80   92     Vujatovic Irina       F 1181 SRB U14  4½  63½   0    64  
  81   87     Simic Vukasin           1562 SRB U18  4½  62½   0    63  
  82   86     Stefanovic Dragan D     1652 SRB S65  4½  60½   0    61  
  83   89     Lukic David             1404 SRB U14   4   64   0   64½  
  84   82     Simic Miroslav          1727 SRB S65   4  60½   0    61  
  85   83     Savic Natasa          F 1684 SRB       4  58½   0    59  
  86   72     Simic Petar S           1885 SRB       3  72½   0    75  
  87   90     Jevtic Lazar            1391 SRB U16   3   60   0   60½  
  88   58     Vujovic Dragisa         2044 SRB S65  1½   60   0   62½  
  89   88     Ilic Milos I            1444 SRB U16   1   55   0   57½  
  90   56 FM  Svicevic Rastko         2049 SRB       0   51   0    52  
       77     Copa Petar              1780 SRB       0   51   0    52  
       85     Rajic Milovan           1652 SRB S65   0   51   0    52 


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year