For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 585 : 20.07.2019

Online chess games 10052
Chess tournaments 73

View all included tournaments

Pardubice CZE, Czech Open Rapid 2019

Rank SNo.     Name                            Rtg FED Pts BH. 
   1    1 GM  MOVSESIAN Sergei               2659 ARM  7  51½ 
   2   12 GM  BRYZGALIN Kirill               2483 RUS  7  49½ 
   3   24 IM  BAGI Mate                      2418 HUN  7  49  
   4   33 GM  PECHAC Jergus                  2395 SVK  7  45½ 
   5   29 IM  CERVENY Martin                 2399 CZE  7  42½ 
   6   23 GM  MIRZOEV Emil                   2433 UKR  7  38½ 
   7    2 GM  POTAPOV Pavel                  2577 RUS 6½  51  
   8    9 IM  NAGY Gabor                     2523 HUN 6½  50  
   9   45 FM  GORIATCHKIN Jouri              2343 RUS 6½  48½ 
  10    4 GM  GELLER Jakov                   2559 RUS 6½  47  
  11   14 IM  VALDERRAMA QUICENO Esteban Alb 2481 COL 6½  45  
  12   32 IM  MATVIISHEN Viktor              2396 UKR 6½  44  
  13   17 IM  GAZIK Viktor                   2462 SVK 6½  43½ 
  14   19 IM  PENG Li Min                    2455 UKR 6½  43½ 
  15   26 GM  DVOIRYS Semen I.               2412 RUS 6½  41½ 
  16   28 IM  BOGDANOV Egor                  2407 UKR 6½  41  
  17   25 GM  GAGARE Shardul                 2415 IND 6½  40½ 
  18   20 IM  JIRKA Jiri                     2447 CZE 6½  39  
  19   34 IM  VYKOUK Jan                     2395 CZE  6  48  
  20    3 GM  VOROBIOV Evgeny E.             2572 RUS  6  45  
  21   81 FM  MOSESOV Danylo                 2169 UKR  6  44½ 
  22   72 IM  LEDERMAN Leon                  2238 ISR  6  42½ 
  23   21 IM  ZANAN Evgeny                   2446 ISR  6  41½ 
  24  117     BREJNIK Gustav                 2017 CZE  6  41  
  25   18 GM  MANIK Mikulas                  2458 SVK  6  41  
  26   22 IM  PULPAN Jakub                   2437 CZE  6  40½ 
  27   47 IM  FROLOV Artur                   2338 UKR  6  40  
  28   16 GM  LALIC Bogdan                   2479 CRO  6  39  
  29   31 GM  SIMACEK Pavel                  2398 CZE  6  37½ 
  30   56 IM  SKLIAROV Viktor                2309 UKR 5½  47½ 
  31   13 IM  BELYAKOV Bogdan                2483 RUS 5½  47  
  32   42 IM  BIOLEK Richard Jr.             2344 CZE 5½  46½ 
  33    7 GM  STOCEK Jiri                    2539 CZE 5½  45½ 
  34   59 IM  VITTORINO Carlo Giovanni       2282 COL 5½  45  
  35   37 IM  PANESSO RIVERA Henry           2377 COL 5½  45  
  36   60 FM  MYSHAKOV Fyodor                2282 UKR 5½  44½ 
  37    8 GM  ZILKA Stepan                   2537 CZE 5½  44  
  38   15 GM  RASIK Vitezslav                2480 CZE 5½  44  
  39   43 FM  POLSCHIKOV Alexey              2344 RUS 5½  43½ 
  40   10 GM  VOTAVA Jan                     2521 CZE 5½  39½ 
  41   74 WGM PTACNIKOVA Lenka               2225 ISL 5½  39½ 
  42   86 IM  BLANDON Luis Guillermo         2159 COL 5½  39  
  43   58 IM  STREBKOVS Andrejs              2295 LAT 5½  39  
  44   27 GM  NOVIK Maxim                    2408 RUS 5½  38½ 
  45   40 GM  POTAPOV Alexander              2361 RUS 5½  38½ 
  46   49 IM  JIROVSKY Pavel                 2332 CZE 5½  38½ 
  47   77 IM  CHUDINOVSKIKH Alexander M      2212 RUS 5½  35  
  48   63 FM  MELESHKO Volodymyr             2269 UKR  5  47½ 
  49   65 FM  SYDORYKA Vladyslav             2263 UKR  5  46  
  50   46     TURNER Jan                     2342 CZE  5  44½ 
  51   36 FM  SAHIDI Samir                   2381 SVK  5  43½ 
  52    5 GM  PLAT Vojtech                   2547 CZE  5  43  
  53   38 GM  DOMOGAEV Sergey                2367 RUS  5  42  
  54   39 IM  ZPEVAK Pavel                   2366 CZE  5  41  
  55   70 FM  SKLIBA Martin                  2252 CZE  5  41  
  56   53 FM  NOVOTNY Michal                 2326 CZE  5  41  
  57   35 GM  GUTMAN Gennadi                 2391 UKR  5  40½ 
  58  152 WIM RAKSHITTA Ravi                 1708 IND  5  40½ 
  59   69 WIM CASTRILLON GOMEZ Melissa       2253 COL  5  39½ 
  60   76     ESCOBAR MEDINA Andres F        2213 COL  5  39  
  61   55 IM  SHCHERBIN Matvei               2321 RUS  5  38½ 
  62   78     BERDNYK Mariia                 2179 UKR  5  38  
  63    6 GM  PETR Martin                    2540 CZE  5  37  
  64   52 IM  HAGAROVA Zuzana                2326 SVK  5  36  
  65  100 FM  VOKOUN Jan                     2109 CZE  5  35½ 
  66  136 FM  LUDVIK Tomas                   1933 CZE  5  35  
  67   30 GM  BLATNY Pavel                   2398 CZE  5  34½ 
  68  148     MALYGIN Vladislav              1795 KAZ  5  34  
  69   73 FM  ROSKO Lubos                    2231 CZE  5  31  
  70   50 IM  PIESIK Piotr                   2332 POL 4½  47  
  71   67 IM  YANDARBIEV Ruslan              2256 RUS 4½  45½ 
  72  123 FM  DIXIT Nikhil                   1987 IND 4½  42  
  73   64 FM  RYTENKO Vsevolod               2268 UKR 4½  40½ 
  74   41 FM  BURDALEV Kirill                2357 CZE 4½  40½ 
  75   96     FROLOV Aleksey G.              2115 RUS 4½  40  
  76  145     KUSA Jakub                     1829 CZE 4½  39½ 
  77  115     POLEG Matan                    2029 ISR 4½  39  
  78   62 FM  PUNIN Andrii                   2271 UKR 4½  39  
  79   79     TER-SAAKIAN Grigorii           2178 RUS 4½  38  
  80  131     BABICKA Michal                 1955 CZE 4½  37  
  81   88     POLAK Benedikt                 2152 CZE 4½  36  
  82  105     TARAKANOV Oleg                 2081 EST 4½  35½ 
  83  122     FLAJSMAN Pavel                 1994 CZE 4½  35  
  84   51 WGM MOVSESIAN Julia                2330 SVK 4½  33½ 
  85   87 WGM HRABINSKA Myroslava            2152 UKR 4½  33½ 
  86  133     MOROZOV Mikhail M.             1944 RUS 4½  33½ 
  87  111     ZDRAZIL Tomas                  2046 CZE 4½  33  
  88   85     SOURAL Jan                     2162 CZE 4½  33  
  89   68 WFM BYKOVA Anastasia               2255 RUS  4  45½ 
  90   54 IM  VAVRA Pavel                    2325 CZE  4  41½ 
  91  144     ZDRAZIL Jan                    1846 CZE  4  40½ 
  92   75 FM  SYSOLYATIN Evgeny              2222 RUS  4  40  
  93  104 FM  KARALKIN Maksim                2091 RUS  4  39  
  94   57 IM  NUN Jiri                       2296 CZE  4  38½ 
  95   91     FEDOTOV Konstantin             2140 RUS  4  38½ 
  96   44 IM  RETINSKY Vladimir              2343 UKR  4  37½ 
  97  101 WFM ZPEVAKOVA Jana                 2096 CZE  4  37  
  98  158     SREYAS Payyappat               1289 IND  4  37  
  99   89     NIKOLOGORSKY Matfei            2148 RUS  4  36½ 
 100   84 FM  SLOVAK Kilian                  2163 CZE  4  36  
 101   82     ZHURAVLEV Stepan               2169 RUS  4  36  
 102  112 IM  DOVZHENKO Viktor               2031 UKR  4  35½ 
 103  153     ROHAN Bharat Joshi             1683 IND  4  35  
 104   80 FM  KARSAY Pascal                  2169 GER  4  34½ 
 105   92     JEZBERA Jiri                   2139 CZE  4  34½ 
 106   99     TARANIK Olexiy                 2112 UKR  4  33  
 107  134 WIM GAGARE Shalmali                1940 IND  4  32  
 108  114     HAGEMANN Sven                  2031 GER  4  31½ 
 109  141     KOPRIVA Martin                 1880 CZE  4  29½ 
 110   61 IM  SARKAR Justin                  2278 USA 3½  41½ 
 111  157 CM  DEV Shah                       1532 IND 3½  39½ 
 112   95     UHMANN Jan Jr                  2117 CZE 3½  39  
 113  102     IBRAHIM Emad Eldin             2093 EGY 3½  38½ 
 114   98 WIM CHIRIVI C Jenny Astrid         2112 COL 3½  37½ 
 115   90 WIM ROESSLER Ulrike                2143 GER 3½  36½ 
 116   83 IM  FREISLER Pavel                 2168 CZE 3½  35  
 117  106 FM  VALENTA Vit                    2069 CZE 3½  34½ 
 118  108     ODLER Daniel                   2062 SVK 3½  34½ 
 119  126 FM  MEDVEDYK Volodymyr             1981 UKR 3½  33½ 
 120  128     JIRES Jiri                     1957 CZE 3½  33  
 121   66 IM  GRABINSKY Vladimir             2257 UKR 3½  32  
 122  150     JUN Rudolf Jr.                 1776 CZE 3½  31½ 
 123   93 IM  BYSTROV Sergej M.              2137 RUS 3½  31½ 
 124  137     RET Adam Josef                 1933 CZE 3½  30½ 
 125  130     KORCHAGIN Oleg                 1956 EST 3½  29½ 
 126  121 IM  CHUBAR Vladimir                1994 UKR 3½  29  
 127  129     SVIZENSKY Lubos                1957 CZE 3½  28½ 
 128  109     LYMAR Vladislav                2050 UKR  3  36½ 
 129  103     DOBES Vojtech                  2092 CZE  3  36½ 
 130  139     TESAR Jan                      1901 CZE  3  34½ 
 131  132     NEMEC Jachym                   1948 CZE  3  34½ 
 132  135     TRASAK Ondrej                  1937 CZE  3  33½ 
 133  127     BARES Jachym                   1980 CZE  3  33½ 
 134  156     VORISKOVA Anna                 1550 CZE  3  32  
 135  140     ROSKOVA Katerina               1899 CZE  3  29  
 136  147     ELISEEV Sergey                 1803 NOR  3  28½ 
 137  149     ILKIV Andrii                   1788 UKR  3  28  
 138  143     MOGILNY Evgeny                 1853 EST  3  27  
 139  118     YAKIMENKO Alexander A.         2010 RUS  3  27  
 140  155     DOLENSKY Filip                 1593 CZE  3  27  
 141  151     BROZKA Karel                   1709 CZE  3  26  
 142  107     CHOVANEC Vladimir              2066 SVK 2½  37  
 143   94 FM  MOJZIS Jaroslav                2121 CZE 2½  36½ 
 144   97 FM  KROUZEL Jaroslav               2114 CZE 2½  35½ 
 145  142     MANDAK Miroslav                1880 SVK 2½  29  
 146  113 FM  PACL Vaclav                    2031 CZE 2½  29  
 147  120     GORBATENKO Alexander           2005 RUS 2½  26½ 
 148   48     GALPERIN Platon                2335 UKR  2  38½ 
 149   71 IM  VARITSKI Igor                  2244 UKR  2  36  
 150  125     NEHYBA Martin                  1984 CZE  2  33½ 
 151  119 CM  CHRZ Pavel                     2008 CZE  2  30  
 152  138     MAIOROV Nikita                 1908 RUS  2  27½ 
 153  146     EFFENBERGER Adam               1803 CZE  2  26½ 
 154  116     SVOBODA Petr                   2023 CZE  2  26  
 155   11 IM  ZWARDON Vojtech                2492 CZE 1½  32  
 156  110     IRO Christian                  2048 AUT 1½  31  
 157  124     MINDL Josef                    1986 CZE  1  28  
 158  154     JUCHELKA Petr                  1624 CZE  ½  25½ 


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year