For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 628 : 01.10.2020

Chess games 2258
Chess tournaments 27

View all included tournaments

Pardubice CZE, Czech Open-A 2020

Rank SNo.     Name                   Rtg FED Club                          Pts BH. 
   1    3 GM  Van Foreest Lucas     2531 NED                               7½  50½ 
   2   15 IM  Jarmula Lukasz        2444 POL                                7  49  
   3    9 IM  Kevlishvili Robby     2478 NED                                7  48  
   4    1 GM  Stocek Jiri           2595 CZE Sk Line                       6½  49½ 
   5    4 IM  Noe Christopher       2519 GER Sc Eppingen                   6½  49½ 
   6    2 GM  Plat Vojtech          2566 CZE Sk Joly Lysa Nad Labem, Z.S.  6½  47  
   7    7 GM  Petr Martin           2484 CZE Sk Line                       6½  46  
   8    5 IM  Mendonca Leon Luke    2490 IND                               6½  45  
   9    8 IM  Vrolijk Liam          2481 NED Cizinec                        6  48  
  10    6 GM  Golubka Petro         2488 UKR Doluna Chess Club              6  46½ 
  11   13 IM  Vogel Roven           2456 GER Cizinec                        6  45½ 
  12   20 FM  Szpar Milosz          2397 POL                                6  45  
  13   14 IM  Zwardon Vojtech       2455 CZE Beskydska Sachova Skola Z.S.   6  44½ 
  14   11 IM  Parvanyan Ashot       2458 GER                                6  44  
  15   23 FM  Storme Isak           2353 SWE                                6  44  
  16   29 FM  Krasteva Beloslava    2296 BUL                                6  43  
  17   21 GM  Vokac Marek           2365 CZE Qcc Ceske Budejovice           6  41½ 
  18   36 FM  Kueppers Timo         2277 GER                                6  41  
  19   28 FM  Bulockin Martin       2297 CZE 2222 Sk Polabiny, Z.S.         6  40½ 
  20   19 IM  Pantzar Milton        2424 SWE                                6  39½ 
  21   33 FM  Simek Petr            2289 CZE Unichess                       6  39½ 
  22   22 FM  Sorensen Hampus       2361 SWE                               5½  46  
  23   59     Nemec Jachym          2150 CZE Klub Sachistu Ricany 1925     5½  43  
  24   80     Brozka Karel          2025 CZE 2222 Sk Polabiny, Z.S.        5½  41½ 
  25   39 WIM Peycheva Gergana      2270 BUL                               5½  41  
  26   16 IM  Koziak Vitali         2434 UKR Cizinec                       5½  40  
  27   94     Hlavina Matous        1973 CZE Sk Sokol Klatovy              5½  40  
  28   53     Siekanski Janusz      2184 POL                               5½  39½ 
  29   48     Kusa Jakub            2200 CZE Moravska Slavia Brno          5½  39½ 
  30   32 FM  Mica Marek            2290 CZE Beskydska Sachova Skola Z.S.  5½  37½ 
  31   10 GM  Haba Petr             2461 CZE Sk Gordic Jihlava             5½  37½ 
  32   34 FM  Stalmach Richard      2287 CZE Beskydska Sachova Skola Z.S.  5½  37½ 
  33   27 IM  Seger Ruediger        2312 GER Godesberger Sk                5½  37  
  34   30 FM  Rabatin Jakub         2291 CZE Beskydska Sachova Skola Z.S.  5½  37  
  35   18 GM  Jurcik Marian         2426 SVK Cizinec                        5  44  
  36   42 FM  Sernecki Franciszek   2248 POL Muks Mdk Srodmiescie Wroclaw   5  44  
  37   24 FM  Finek Vaclav          2344 CZE Tj Desko Liberec               5  43½ 
  38   47 FM  Pogan Nikolas         2212 GER Cizinec                        5  42½ 
  39   46 CM  Ochedzan Tymon        2214 POL Polonia Wroclaw                5  42½ 
  40   90     Nemcova Karin         1983 CZE Sk Oaza Praha                  5  42  
  41   17 GM  Arkell Keith C        2429 ENG                                5  42  
  42   60     Schimnatkowski Lukas  2148 GER Sf Essen-Katernberg            5  41½ 
  43   95     Dixa Oskar            1972 POL                                5  40  
  44   37 FM  Csiki Endre           2276 HUN                                5  39½ 
  45   38 FM  Degenhard Simon       2271 GER                                5  38½ 
  46   12 IM  Lizak Peter           2457 HUN                                5  37½ 
  47   41     Gloser David          2248 CZE 2222 Sk Polabiny, Z.S.         5  36½ 
  48   50 CM  Crevatin Leo          2188 SWE                                5  36  
  49   72     Novotny Martin        2084 CZE Klub Sachistu Ricany 1925      5  34½ 
  50   62 WFM Dwilewicz Katarzyna   2134 POL Ksz Jelonka Jelenia Gora       5  32½ 
  51  112 CM  Smietanska Wiktoria   1900 POL Ksz Polonia Wroclaw            5  32  
  52   88     Trybus Daniel         1997 POL Kmks Victoria Komplexbud      4½  45  
  53   64     Rocco Federico        2123 ENG                               4½  44  
  54   73     Neumann Filip         2077 CZE Sspm Lipky Hk                 4½  41½ 
  55   56     Balinski Damian       2158 POL                               4½  41  
  56   85 FM  Pacl Vaclav           2007 CZE Tj Slovan Havirov             4½  40½ 
  57   51     Seitz Patrick         2186 GER Sc Boeblingen                 4½  40  
  58   45 FM  Ludvik Tomas          2218 CZE 2222 Sk Polabiny, Z.S.        4½  40  
  59   77     Dehmel Jens           2040 GER Vdsf Bonn                     4½  40  
  60   52 FM  Lorscheid Gerhard     2185 GER Stuttgarter Sf 1879           4½  40  
  61   44     Leeb Simon            2234 GER Sk Muenchen Suedost           4½  38  
  62   35 FM  Sowray Peter J        2278 ENG                               4½  37½ 
  63   31     Humburg Philipp       2291 GER                               4½  37  
  64   54     Iolis Oleg            2173 BEL Bruxelles Chess Club          4½  36½ 
  65   86     Slepov Kyryl          2005 CZE Jezdci Jundrov                4½  34  
  66   98     Moewisch Dave         1956 GER                               4½  32  
  67   70     Heldt Maximilian      2093 GER                               4½  31  
  68   49 FM  Jedlicka Ales         2197 CZE 2222 Sk Polabiny, Z.S.         4  41½ 
  69   57 CM  Terziev Dimo          2157 BUL                                4  41½ 
  70   75 CM  Llopis De Aysa Manuel 2051 ESP Escola D Escacs De Barcelona   4  39  
  71   58 CM  Wahlund Max           2153 SWE Linkoepings Ass                4  38½ 
  72  101     Kiani Kiarash         1939 IRI Cizinec                        4  37½ 
  73   55 WFM Pychova Nela          2159 CZE Moravska Slavia Brno           4  37½ 
  74   43     Wedda Dries           2246 NED                                4  36½ 
  75  100     Hajek Zdenek          1940 CZE Sokol Premyslovice             4  34½ 
  76  104     Pirvulescu Adrian     1930 ROU                                4  34  
  77   78     Arnhold Steffi        2038 GER Sc Bavaria Regensburg          4  34  
  78  110     Soucek Jan            1907 CZE Sachy Stepan                   4  32  
  79  117     Siekanska Maria       1828 POL                                4  32  
  80  120     Juchelka Marek        1745 CZE 2222 Sk Polabiny, Z.S.         4  31½ 
  81   84     Cap Piotr             2010 POL                                4  31½ 
  82   76     Plesek Jiri           2050 CZE Tj Pankrac                     4  31  
       81     Rokos Filip           2024 CZE Sachovy Klub Lipa, Z.S.        4  31  
  84   68     Jun Rudolf            2106 CZE Tj Chs Chotebor                4  31  
  85   87     Vermirovsky Vlastimil 2001 CZE Tatra Koprivnice               4  28½ 
  86   65     Narr Kevin            2119 GER                               3½  40  
  87   67 WFM Nikanova Ekaterina    2111 BLR                               3½  39  
  88   63     Petr Jan              2128 CZE Tj Pankrac                    3½  37½ 
  89   93     Weber Meikel          1976 GER Vdsf Bonn                     3½  35½ 
  90  116     Prazak Daniel         1834 CZE Sachova Akademie Vste, Z.S.   3½  33½ 
  91  121     Bouska Jiri           1701 CZE 2222 Sk Polabiny, Z.S.        3½  33½ 
  92   96     Vodicka Pavel         1967 CZE Sk Bohemia Pardubice Z.S.     3½  32½ 
  93   83     Rogacewicz Mikolaj    2011 POL                               3½  32  
  94   91     Zdechovsky Tobias     1978 CZE Sspm Lipky Hk                 3½  32  
  95   99     Pavlicek Lukas        1952 CZE Tj Stefanydes Policka         3½  31½ 
  96  118     Rezac Jindrich        1824 CZE Tj Auto Skoda Mlada Boleslav  3½  31  
  97   71     Vojta Jakub           2093 CZE Tj Spartak Vlasim             3½  31  
  98  102     Bouton Christophe     1938 FRA Cavalier Bleu De Drancy       3½  31  
  99  119     Hon Jiri              1751 CZE Sachovy Klub Rapid Pardubice, 3½  29½ 
 100   82     Alquist Erik          2012 SWE Soedra Sass                   3½  29½ 
 101   69 WIM Medunova Vera         2103 CZE Sk Hustopece                   3  37½ 
 102   61     Taus Martin           2142 CZE Beskydska Sachova Skola Z.S.   3  36  
 103  122     Trasakova Adela       1694 CZE 2222 Sk Polabiny, Z.S.         3  34  
 104  114     Stary Lukas           1869 CZE Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec         3  32  
 105  113     Danek Pavel           1875 CZE Sk Bohemia Pardubice Z.S.      3  31  
 106  106     Sedlacek Jiri         1927 CZE Tj Sokol Plzen-Letna           3  30½ 
 107   26 IM  Kulhanek Tomas        2332 CZE Sk Dopravni Podnik Praha      2½  38½ 
 108  103     Jedrusik Adam         1931 POL Uks Czternastka Warszawa      2½  35  
 109  123     Dedek Jan             1655 CZE Sspm Lipky Hk                 2½  35  
 110  105     Nosek Jan             1929 CZE Sspm Lipky Hk                 2½  34½ 
 111  107     Voriskova Anna        1926 CZE Sspm Lipky Hk                 2½  32½ 
 112   74     Zdrazil Tomas         2068 CZE Jezdci Jundrov                2½  32½ 
 113   92     Mueller Sebastian     1977 GER                               2½  30  
 114  115     Bartos Karel          1868 CZE Sk Bohemia Pardubice Z.S.     2½  27½ 
 115  109     Bueble Joschua        1912 GER                                2  30½ 
 116  108     Chmelik Jiri          1924 CZE Tj Sokol Litvinov-Lom.         2  29  
 117   79     Sielicki Tomasz       2026 POL                                2  27  
 118  111     Vestfal Jan           1902 CZE Sspm Lipky Hk                 1½  31  
 119   66 WIM Goossens Hanne        2118 BEL Opwijk                         1  32½ 
 120   25 FM  Cerveny Petr          2340 CZE Tj Stefanydes Policka          1  31  
 121   40 FM  Bomans Arno           2260 BEL Opuvijk                        1  29½ 
 122   97     Egli Urs              1961 SUI                                ½  32  
 123   89     Winter Ondrej         1995 CZE Sspm Lipky Hk                  0  28½


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year