For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 659 : 10.08.2021

Chess games 8395
Chess tournaments 70

View all included tournaments

Pardubice CZE, Czech Open-A 2021

Rank SNo.     Name                          Rtg FED Club                           Pts BH. 
   1   15 IM  Zwardon Vojtech              2466 CZE Beskydska sachova skola z.s.    7  49½ 
   2    4 GM  Babula Vlastimil             2563 CZE 1. Novoborsky SK                7  47  
   3   42 FM  Mladek Richard               2291 CZE TJ Spartak Vlasim               7  47  
   4   38 FM  Czerw Dawid                  2306 POL Cizinec                         7  45½ 
   5    2 GM  Stocek Jiri                  2604 CZE SK Line                        6½  43  
   6    9 IM  Livaic Leon                  2514 CRO                                6½  41  
   7   22 GM  Neuman Petr                  2397 CZE SK Line                        6½  37½ 
   8    5 GM  Pavlidis Antonios            2536 GRE Cizinec                         6  48  
   9    7 GM  Plat Vojtech                 2525 CZE SK JOLY Lysa nad Labem, z.s.    6  48  
  10    1 GM  Nisipeanu Liviu-Dieter       2656 GER                                 6  47½ 
  11   17 IM  Vogel Roven                  2441 GER Cizinec                         6  46½ 
  12   13 IM  Bagi Mate                    2481 HUN GENIUSZ                         6  43½ 
  13   28 FM  Niedbala Bartlomiej          2360 POL UKS PIONIER JASTRZEBIE ZGROJ    6  42½ 
  14   34 FM  Rabatin Jakub                2316 CZE Beskydska Sachova Skola Z.S.    6  42½ 
  15   26 IM  Butkiewicz Lukasz            2365 POL Cizinec                         6  42  
  16   25 GM  Vokac Marek                  2370 CZE QCC Ceske Budejovice            6  41½ 
  17    6 IM  Noe Christopher              2527 GER SC EPPINGEN                     6  40½ 
  18   10 IM  Dann Matthias                2508 GER TSV SCHOTT MAINZ                6  39½ 
  19   73 WIM Shpanko Nadiia               2203 UKR                                 6  39  
  20   18 GM  Jurcik Marian                2422 SVK Cizinec                         6  39  
  21    3 GM  Jobava Baadur                2603 GEO                                 6  39  
  22   32 FM  Kozusek Daniel               2327 CZE Region Panda, z.s.              6  38½ 
  23   23 IM  Olsen Filip Boe              2397 DEN NORDRE SKAKKLUB                 6  35  
  24   51     Humburg Philipp              2245 GER SK VELLMAR                     5½  45½ 
  25   82     Levitan Tal                  2160 ISR                                5½  45  
  26    8 GM  Stefansson Hannes            2517 ISL Cizinec                        5½  44½ 
  27   54 FM  Stinka Jakub                 2237 CZE SK Duras BVK                   5½  43½ 
  28   12 GM  Rogozenco Dorian             2482 ROU Cizinec                        5½  42½ 
  29   53     Nemec Jachym                 2240 CZE Klub sachistu Ricany 1925      5½  42  
  30   29 FM  Skawinski Arkadiusz          2358 POL                                5½  42  
  31   41 FM  Stalmach Richard             2294 CZE Beskydska Sachova Skola Z.S.   5½  42  
  32   70 FM  Jedlicka Ales                2212 CZE 2222 SK Polabiny, z.s.         5½  42  
  33   64 FM  Karas Marek                  2217 SVK Cizinec                        5½  42  
  34   16 GM  Gutman Gennadi               2461 UKR                                5½  41½ 
  35   44 FM  Mica Marek                   2279 CZE Beskydska Sachova Skola Z.S.   5½  41  
  36   24 GM  Akesson Ralf                 2395 SWE                                5½  40½ 
  37   47 CM  Pniaczek Marek               2250 POL UKS SP 8 CHRZANOW              5½  40½ 
  38   65 FM  Slovak Kilian                2216 CZE TJ Kobylisy                    5½  40  
  39   14 GM  Carlsson Pontus              2473 SWE Cizinec                        5½  39½ 
  40   20     Psyk Radoslaw                2414 POL KSZ PIATKA SKIERNIEWICE        5½  39½ 
  41   11 GM  Kjartansson Gudmundur        2496 ISL REYKJAVIK CHESS CLUB           5½  38  
  42   63     Kruse Janik                  2220 GER                                5½  37  
  43   71 FM  Sernecki Franciszek          2211 POL MUKS MDK SRODMIESCIE WROCLAW   5½  34½ 
  44   87     Moskvin Anatoly              2148 RUS                                 5  45½ 
  45   27 IM  Kulon Klaudia                2363 POL WRCOS MIEDZYBOROW               5  45  
  46   35 FM  Kusa Jakub                   2315 CZE Moravska Slavia Brno            5  45  
  47   59 FM  Fiedorek Michal              2234 POL Cizinec                         5  43½ 
  48   50 FM  Redzisz Michal               2246 POL LAURA CHYLICE                   5  43  
  49   31 FM  Fuchs Florian                2328 GER SV EICHE REICHENBRAND           5  42½ 
  50   19 FM  Kramer Julian                2419 GER HAMBURGER SK VON 1830 E.V.      5  41  
  51   57 FM  Gombocz Ferenc Jr.           2236 HUN                                 5  41  
  52   60     Koziorowicz Michal           2231 POL KSZ STILON GORZOW WIELKOPOLSKI  5  40½ 
  53   43 FM  Simek Petr                   2282 CZE Unichess                        5  40½ 
  54   81     Balinski Damian              2163 POL                                 5  39½ 
  55  108     Nytra Ondrej                 2067 CZE Beskydska Sachova Skola Z.S.    5  39  
  56   92 WIM Pavlidou Ekaterini           2136 GRE                                 5  36½ 
  57   49     Houska Jiri                  2246 CZE SK Petrin Plzen                 5  36½ 
  58   78     Seidler Lukas                2185 GER SK BINGEN                       5  36  
  59   80     Skalsky Alexandr             2172 CZE SK Stare Mesto                  5  35½ 
  60   48 FM  Ciolek Andreas               2247 GER MUENCHNER SC 1836               5  35½ 
  61   36 FM  Dubinski Mateusz             2312 POL Cizinec                         5  35  
  62   39 FM  Reza Wojciech                2304 POL                                 5  34  
  63   37 IM  Seger Ruediger               2308 GER GODESBERGER SK                 4½  43½ 
  64   98     Ocelak Jakub                 2102 CZE Unichess                       4½  42  
  65   30 IM  Sarkar Justin                2338 USA                                4½  41½ 
  66  144 WCM Levitan Ronit                1909 ISR                                4½  41½ 
  67  141 WCM Adamczyk Zuzanna             1921 POL                                4½  41  
  68   33 FM  Svanda Ondrej                2317 CZE SK Stare Mesto                 4½  41  
  69   58     Schnabel Ralf                2235 GER ESV NICKELHUETTE AUE           4½  40½ 
  70  104     Smolik Jachym                2083 CZE Klub sachistu Ricany 1925      4½  39½ 
  71   45     Gnojek Petr                  2267 CZE Beskydska Sachova Skola Z.S.   4½  39  
  72   95 FM  Hajiyev Kanan                2118 AZE                                4½  39  
  73   55     Frank Adam                   2237 CZE Beskydska Sachova Skola Z.S.   4½  39  
  74  118     Brozka Karel                 2015 CZE 2222 SK Polabiny, z.s.         4½  38  
  75  124     Berset Alan                  1994 SUI                                4½  38  
  76  112     Lopez Gomez Jose Pablo       2052 MEX POSTDAMER SV MITTE             4½  37½ 
  77  100 FM  Taborsky Rostislav           2090 CZE Sachovy klub Viktoria Zizkov   4½  37½ 
  78   67 IM  Jurek Josef                  2214 CZE SK Sokol Vysehrad              4½  37½ 
  79   90     Jun Rudolf                   2140 CZE TJ CHS Chotebor                4½  36  
  80   66 WGM Sikorova Olga                2215 CZE TZ Trinec                      4½  35½ 
  81   75 FM  Parizek Vojtech              2190 CZE TJ Kobylisy                    4½  35½ 
  82   68 WIM Richterova Natasa            2213 CZE TJ Jiskra Horice v Podkrkonosi 4½  35  
  83   61     Lintner Igor                 2228 SVK Cizinec                        4½  35  
  84   77     Hak David                    2187 CZE SACHklub Tabor z.s.            4½  32½ 
  85  126     Kiani Kiarash                1988 IRI Cizinec                        4½  32  
  86   72 CM  Pribyl Viktor                2208 CZE SK Dopravni podnik Praha       4½  31½ 
  87  130     Hladky Tadeas                1968 CZE Jezdci Jundrov                 4½  31  
  88   69 FM  Ludvik Tomas                 2212 CZE 2222 SK Polabiny, z.s.         4½  30½ 
  89  148     Delgerdalai Bayarjavkhlan    1892 CZE Sk Stare Mesto                  4  42½ 
  90   40 IM  Vyskocil Neklan              2295 CZE SK Duras BVK                    4  41  
  91   76     Kardoeus David               2188 GER SV WERDER BREMEN                4  40½ 
  92   79     Vojta Jakub                  2180 CZE TJ Spartak Vlasim               4  40½ 
  93   62     Hesse Henrik                 2225 GER SV MATTNETZ BERLIN              4  39½ 
  94  140     Petersen Marcel              1922 GER SV MATTNETZ BERLIN              4  38  
  95   52     Husek Martin                 2241 CZE Sk Stare Mesto                  4  37½ 
  96  125 CM  Jares Michal                 1988 CZE 2222 SK Polabiny, z.s.          4  36  
  97  131     Elias Jakub                  1959 CZE TJ Auto Skoda Mlada Boleslav    4  36  
  98  127 WFM Laurincova Kristyna          1986 CZE Beskydska sachova skola z.s.    4  35½ 
  99   94     Hlavina Matous               2122 CZE SK Sokol Klatovy                4  35½ 
 100  101     Koubova Anna Marie           2089 CZE SK JOLY Lysa nad Labem, z.s.    4  32  
 101  149     Bouska Jiri                  1880 CZE 2222 Sk Polabiny, Z.S.          4  31½ 
 102   97     Wachinger David              2105 GER SV WERDER BREMEN                4  31  
 103   88 CM  Bures Vit                    2144 CZE Moravska Slavia Brno            4  30½ 
 104  137     Rokos Filip                  1927 CZE Sachovy klub Lipa, z.s.        3½  41  
 105  103     Babula jr. Vlastimil         2086 CZE SK Stare Mesto                 3½  40½ 
 106   56     Soural Jan                   2236 CZE TJ Pankrac                     3½  38½ 
 107  106     Ret Adam Josef               2069 CZE Sachovy klub Jicin z.s.        3½  38  
 108   46 FM  Degenhard Simon              2255 GER                                3½  37  
 109   91     Tscheuschner Georg           2137 GER                                3½  37  
 110   89 CM  Gressmann Moritz             2141 GER BSV 63 CHEMIE WEISSENSEE       3½  37  
 111   84     Gloser David                 2152 CZE 2222 SK Polabiny, z.s.         3½  37  
 112   93 FM  Bartos Jan                   2130 CZE Unichess                       3½  36  
 113  102     Petr Jan                     2087 CZE TJ Pankrac                     3½  35  
 114  119     Gorny Michael                2008 GER SV DINSLAKEN                   3½  34  
 115  115     Paseka Matyas                2031 CZE Beskydska Sachova Skola Z.S.   3½  33  
 116  136     Panek Bartosz                1928 POL UKS OGNISKO RYDULTOWY          3½  33  
 117   99     Novotny Martin               2097 CZE Klub sachistu Ricany 1925      3½  32½ 
 118  109     Ihnat Marek                  2066 SVK SK ZEMPLIN MICHALOVCE          3½  32  
 119  116     Tancsa Tamas                 2026 HUN ASE PAKS                       3½  32  
 120  105     Malinovsky Petr              2070 CZE Lokomotiva Krnov               3½  31½ 
 121  111     Hiemer Bernd                 2057 GER                                3½  31  
 122  143     Kubat Pavel                  1913 CZE Orel Jednota Orechov           3½  30  
 123   86     Vorisek Jakub                2151 CZE TJ Spartak Vlasim              3½  30  
 124  128     Jirousek Jan                 1985 CZE 2222 SK Polabiny, z.s.         3½  29  
 125   21 IM  Cerveny Martin               2411 CZE SK Duras BVK                    3  38½ 
 126  110     Dehmel Jens                  2057 GER VDSF BONN                       3  37½ 
 127   83     Zvolensky David              2154 CZE TJ Spartak Vlasim               3  37½ 
 128   96     Taus Martin                  2105 CZE Beskydska sachova skola z.s.    3  36½ 
 129  135     Zdechovsky Tobias            1938 CZE SSPM Lipky HK                   3  33  
 130  121     Plesek Jiri                  1996 CZE TJ Pankrac                      3  32  
 131  145     Dolensky Filip               1906 CZE SK Spartak Usti nad Labem       3  31½ 
 132  134     Pavlicek Lukas               1938 CZE TJ Stefanydes Policka           3  31½ 
 133  132     Vylicil Adam                 1944 CZE SK Stare Mesto                  3  29  
 134  117     Hlozek David                 2024 CZE SK Sokol Klatovy                3  27  
 135  107 IM  Dovzhenko Viktor             2069 UKR CHESS CLUB STAR                2½  36  
 136  113 FM  Laith Kasib                  2047 IRQ SK KAMRATERNA                  2½  35  
 137  142     Liess Alexander              1915 GER SC BAVARIA REGENSBURG          2½  34  
 138   74 FM  Lorscheid Gerhard            2191 GER TSV SCHOENAICH                 2½  34  
 139  114 WIM Sochorova Petra              2045 CZE SK GARDE Lipovec               2½  33  
 140  122 WFM Pribylova Sofie              1996 CZE SK Dopravni podnik Praha       2½  30½ 
 141  133     Poschadel Andreas Gregor     1941 GER HAMELNER SV                    2½  29  
 142  129 CM  Petras Milan                 1976 CZE Sachovy Klub Bohnice           2½  28½ 
 143  147     Vestfal Jan                  1898 CZE                                 2  33  
 144  123     Vantuch Lucian               1995 CZE Beskydska Sachova Skola Z.S.    2  33  
 145  146     Zelba Lukas                  1898 CZE Sachovy Klub Lipa, Z.S.         2  29½ 
 146  139 IM  Chubar Vladimir              1926 UKR                                 2  28  
 147  120 FM  Pacl Vaclav                  2006 CZE TJ Slovan Havirov              1½  29½ 
 148  138     Winter Ondrej                1927 CZE SSPM Lipky HK                  1½  26½ 
 149   85     Eriksson Christian Altenburg 2152 DEN CAISSA GLADSAXE                 1  31½ 


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year