For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 694 : 01.08.2022

Chess games 10202
Chess tournaments 81

View all included tournaments

Pardubice CZE, Czech Open-A 2022

Rank SNo.     Name                            Rtg FED Club                                     Pts BH. BH.  SB   
   1    1 GM  Donchenko Alexander            2640 GER                                          7½  50  55  45,75 
   2   18 IM  Moksh Amit Doshi               2409 IND                                           7  48  51  37,75 
   3    4 GM  Stocek Jiri                    2548 CZE SK Line                                   7  44½ 49  37,75 
   4   10 FM  Haring Filip                   2451 SVK                                           7  43  45  33,00 
   5   11 IM  Brodowski Piotr                2450 POL                                          6½  48  53  37,25 
   6    5 GM  Harsha Bharathakoti            2547 IND                                          6½  48  52  34,50 
   7   30 FM  Stalmach Richard               2363 CZE Beskydska sachova skola z.s.             6½  47  51½ 35,25 
   8   20 IM  Tahay Alexis                   2393 FRA Lyon Olympique Echecs                    6½  45  49  33,75 
   9   23 FM  Klabis Rokas                   2382 LTU                                          6½  45  49  33,75 
  10    6 IM  Noe Christopher                2505 GER                                          6½  45  48½ 33,00 
  11   45 FM  Mladek Richard                 2330 CZE Slavia Kromeriz                          6½  44½ 48  32,75 
  12   44     Nurkiewicz Maciej              2332 POL LKS Wrzos Miedzyborow                    6½  42½ 45½ 30,75 
  13   58 FM  Gnojek Petr                    2295 CZE Beskydska sachova skola z.s.              6  47½ 51  32,50 
  14   47 FM  Dixit Nikhil                   2325 IND India                                     6  47½ 51  32,50 
  15   37 FM  Simek Petr                     2348 CZE Unichess                                  6  46½ 50  31,25 
  16   14 IM  Dobrowolski Piotr              2423 POL Polonia Wrocław                           6  44½ 48½ 32,00 
  17   81 FM  Aradhya Garg                   2229 IND                                           6  44  46½ 28,25 
  18    2 IM  Livaic Leon                    2576 CRO                                           6  43½ 47½ 29,75 
  19   16 GM  Lalic Bogdan                   2412 CRO                                           6  42½ 46½ 30,50 
  20   39 IM  Sarkar Justin                  2346 USA                                           6  42½ 46½ 30,50 
  21   34 FM  Kusa Jakub                     2353 CZE Moravska Slavia Brno                      6  42  46½ 30,00 
  22    8 IM  Bronstein Or                   2476 ISR                                           6  42  46  29,25 
  23   35 IM  Skytte Rasmus                  2349 DEN                                           6  42  46  28,50 
  24   12 IM  Pantzar Milton                 2447 SWE                                           6  41½ 45½ 28,75 
  25   21 FM  Finek Vaclav                   2393 CZE SK ZIKUDA Turnov, z.s.                    6  41½ 45  28,50 
  26   80 FM  Koziorowicz Michal             2231 POL KSz Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski            6  41½ 44  27,75 
  27   13 GM  Akesson Ralf                   2427 SWE                                           6  40½ 44½ 29,25 
  28   43     Swicarz Maciej                 2335 POL Polonia Wrocław                           6  40½ 44  27,50 
  29   26 FM  Keller Peter                   2377 GER SK Bickenbach                             6  40  43½ 27,00 
  30   29 IM  Butkiewicz Lukasz              2370 POL                                           6  39  42½ 28,00 
  31    9 IM  Stachowiak Kamil               2476 POL                                          5½  49½ 53½ 30,25 
  32  141     Soham Datar                    2111 IND INDIA                                    5½  48  53  30,50 
  33   24 FM  Niedbala Bartlomiej            2381 POL UKS Pionier Jastrzebie                   5½  46  50½ 29,75 
  34   62 IM  Kulon Klaudia                F 2286 POL LKS Wrzos Międzyborów                    5½  44½ 48  26,25 
  35   70 CM  Crevatin Leo                   2259 SWE                                          5½  44  48  28,25 
  36   27 IM  Sorensen Hampus                2376 SWE Team Pelaro Alingsås SS                  5½  44  48  27,75 
  37   69 FM  Klimakovs Sergejs              2266 LAT                                          5½  42½ 45½ 23,75 
  38    7 IM  Lokander Martin                2483 SWE                                          5½  42  45½ 25,00 
  39   57 FM  Kokoszczynski Jan              2297 POL                                          5½  42  45  25,25 
  40   17 GM  Jurcik Marian                  2409 SVK                                          5½  41½ 46  26,75 
  41   25 GM  Neuman Petr                    2378 CZE SK Line                                  5½  41½ 45½ 27,00 
  42   91 FM  Dubinski Mateusz               2206 POL                                          5½  41½ 45  25,00 
  43   28 IM  Luch Michal                    2375 POL                                          5½  41  45  25,25 
  44   68 FM  Hrbek Stepan                   2272 CZE Interchess z.s.                          5½  40½ 44  24,00 
  45   15 GM  Smith Bryan                    2421 USA                                          5½  39½ 43  25,25 
  46   82 FM  Gombocz Ferenc Jr.             2229 HUN                                          5½  39½ 42  23,00 
  47  128 WIM Roessler Ulrike              F 2129 GER                                          5½  38  41  23,25 
  48  102 WIM Rakshitta Ravi               F 2185 IND                                          5½  38  40½ 22,00 
  49   42 FM  Stinka Jakub                   2335 CZE Sk Duras Bvk                             5½  37½ 40  24,00 
  50   73 CM  Nemec Vjekoslav                2243 CRO ŠK Dugo Selo                             5½  35½ 38  21,25 
  51   51 FM  Nguyen Alex Dac-Vuong          2318 GER Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig e.V., Germany 5½  33½ 37½ 22,75 
  52   66 WIM Savitha Shri B               F 2278 IND Chess Gurkul                              5  46½ 48½ 24,00 
  53   48 FM  Slovak Kilian                  2321 CZE TJ Kobylisy                               5  45½ 50  26,75 
  54   50 FM  Hansch Karsten                 2320 GER                                           5  45  48  22,50 
  55   76     Goroshkov Maksym               2240 UKR DYSHHH t. Chornomorsk                     5  43½ 46½ 25,00 
  56   64 IM  Strebkovs Andrejs              2283 LAT                                           5  43½ 46½ 24,00 
  57   78 IM  Mullick Raahil                 2237 IND                                           5  43  46  24,25 
  58   19 FM  Hollan Martin                  2399 CZE SK OAZA Praha                             5  42½ 46½ 24,00 
  59   85     Paseka Matyas                  2218 CZE Beskydska sachova skola z.s.              5  42  45  21,00 
  60   32 FM  Nemec Jachym                   2357 CZE Klub Sachistu Ricany 1925                 5  41½ 45  23,50 
  61    3 GM  Plat Vojtech                   2554 CZE SK JOLY Lysa nad Labem, z.s.              5  41½ 45  22,75 
  62   89 CM  Jares Michal                   2208 CZE 2222 SK Polabiny, z.s.                    5  41½ 44  22,00 
  63   52 FM  Frank Adam                     2313 CZE Beskydska sachova skola z.s.              5  41  45  22,00 
  64  131     Elmi Saad Abobaker             2123 NOR                                           5  41  44½ 23,75 
  65   84     Gloser David                   2221 CZE 2222 SK Polabiny, z.s.                    5  41  43½ 21,00 
  66   41 FM  Farkas Gabor                   2335 SVK MSK Gabcikovo                             5  40½ 44  23,50 
  67   88     Delgerdalai Bayarjavkhlan      2209 CZE SK Stare Mesto                            5  40  43  20,50 
  68   77 FM  Horak Martin                   2238 CZE TJ Spartak Vlasim                         5  40  42½ 19,25 
  69   54 FM  Sorm Daniel                    2308 CZE Individualni clen                         5  39½ 43½ 21,25 
  70   46 FM  Vojta Jakub                    2326 CZE 2222 SK Polabiny, z.s.                    5  39½ 42  20,00 
  71  100     Brozka Karel                   2188 CZE 2222 SK Polabiny, z.s.                    5  38½ 41  18,75 
  72   87 FM  Nytra Ondrej                   2214 CZE Beskydska sachova skola z.s.              5  38  41  20,50 
  73   99     Prilleltensky Matan            2191 USA                                           5  38  41  18,00 
  74   33 FM  Malek Daniel                   2355 GER AE Magdeburg / Germany                    5  37½ 41  22,00 
  75   79 FM  Redzisz Michal                 2232 POL                                           5  37  39½ 17,00 
  76   38     Stauskas Lukas                 2348 LTU                                           5  36½ 40½ 22,00 
  77   40 FM  Claridge-Hansen William        2345 ENG                                           5  35½ 38  20,25 
  78   55 FM  Mica Marek                     2304 CZE Beskydska sachova skola z.s.              5  35  38½ 20,50 
  79   97 FM  Taborsky Rostislav             2192 CZE Sachovy klub Viktoria Zizkov              5  34½ 36  17,00 
  80   96     Gyerpal Adrian                 2193 SVK ŠK Junior CVČ Banská Bystrica             5  34  36½ 19,00 
  81   94     Balinski Damian                2198 POL                                           5  33  35  17,00 
  82  145     Tancsa Tamas                   2103 HUN                                           5  31  33½ 16,25 
  83   92     Nikolic Vladan                 2205 SWE                                           5  30½ 32½ 16,75 
  84  195     Levitan Caleb Levi             1826 RSA                                          4½  41½ 45½ 21,00 
  85   98 CM  Bujnoch Radek                  2191 CZE 2222 SK Polabiny, z.s.                   4½  41  43½ 19,50 
  86   61 FM  Smolik Jachym                  2291 CZE Klub sachistu Ricany 1925                4½  41  43½ 17,00 
  87   49 FM  Bhambure Shantanu              2320 IND AICF                                     4½  40½ 44  21,25 
  88  146     Jirasko Miroslav               2102 CZE Sachovy klub Teplice                     4½  40½ 44  20,00 
  89  120 FM  Hajiyev Kanan                  2142 AZE                                          4½  39½ 42  17,25 
  90  117     Budzisz Adrian                 2152 POL MUKS Stoczek 45 Bialystok                4½  39  41  16,25 
  91  191 FM  Ahmed Fareed                   1920 UAE                                          4½  38½ 41  17,75 
  92   75 FM  Luberanski Jakub               2241 POL Polonia Wrocław                          4½  38  41½ 19,75 
  93   83 FM  Ludvik Tomas                   2223 CZE 2222 SK Polabiny, z.s.                   4½  37  39½ 15,50 
  94   22 FM  Czerw Dawid                    2391 POL                                          4½  36½ 40½ 19,00 
  95  122 WIM Michelle Catherina P         F 2141 IND                                          4½  35½ 38  16,00 
  96   93 WIM Shpanko Nadiia               F 2200 SLO                                          4½  35½ 37  17,50 
  97  125     Hlavina Matous                 2133 CZE Klub sachistu Ricany 1925                4½  34  37½ 16,75 
  98  181     Tilvikas Justas                1968 LTU                                          4½  33  35½ 16,25 
  99  183     Seidl Jan                      1957 CZE TJ KRALUPY, z.s.                         4½  32  34½ 16,00 
 100  115     Folk Petr                      2157 CZE SK Line                                  4½  32  34½ 15,25 
 101  113     Mueer Sebastian                2161 GER                                          4½  31½ 33½ 12,50 
 102   71     Glozar Petr                    2257 CZE SK Duras BVK                             4½  30  33  15,50 
 103   74     Kosiorek Marek                 2242 POL Czarni Sosnowiec                         4½  29  31½ 14,25 
 104  132     Zdrazil Tomas                  2122 CZE Jezdci Jundrov                           4½  27½ 30  12,25 
 105  149     Jirousek Jan                   2094 CZE 2222 SK Polabiny, z.s.                    4  43  46½ 19,75 
 106  106 CM  Mondrzycki Bartlomiej          2180 POL                                           4  43  46½ 19,25 
 107  103     Shatil Shir                    2185 ISR                                           4  40  43  15,00 
 108   36 FM  Rabatin Jakub                  2349 CZE Beskydska sachova skola z.s.              4  38½ 42½ 17,50 
 109  109     Balazs Balint                  2174 GER                                           4  38½ 41½ 13,50 
 110  110 FM  Winter Ondrej                  2168 CZE Sspm Lipky Hk                             4  38  40½ 14,50 
 111  111     Hassemeier Mika                2166 GER FVS ASP Hoyerswerda                       4  38  40½ 13,75 
 112  153     Baziuk Vladyslav               2078 UKR                                           4  37½ 41½ 17,75 
 113  138     Neumann Filip                  2113 CZE Sspm Lipky Hk                             4  37½ 41  17,25 
 114  137     Wong Gengchun                  2114 GER                                           4  37½ 40  14,50 
 115   65 FM  Winkelman Albert               2278 AUS                                           4  37½ 39½ 15,75 
 116  112     Zaehringer Daniel              2166 GER                                           4  37  39½ 14,50 
 117  171     Fischer Erik                   2023 GER                                           4  36½ 40  16,75 
 118  101     Johnson Donald                 2186 USA                                           4  36  39  15,00 
 119  114     Bouska Jiri                    2157 CZE 2222 Sk Polabiny, Z.S.                    4  35½ 37½ 13,50 
 120  168     Mierins Emils Janis            2042 LAT                                           4  35  38½ 15,50 
 121   59 FM  Chylewski Patryk               2294 POL KS LAURA Chylice                          4  35  38  14,50 
 122  182 WCM Adamczyk Zuzanna             F 1958 POL                                           4  34½ 37½ 14,50 
 123  152 FM  Laith Kasib                    2079 IRQ                                           4  34  36  13,25 
 124  124     Jun Rudolf                     2134 CZE TJ CHS Chotebor                           4  33½ 36  12,50 
 125  173     Tolmacevs Artjoms              2022 LAT                                           4  33  35½ 14,00 
 126  126     Bodicky Michal                 2132 CZE Sachovy Klub Pribram-Banik, Sp            4  33  35½ 13,50 
 127  121     Haufe Laurin                   2142 GER Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig e.V /Germany   4  32½ 35  13,00 
 128   95     Thannheiser Thomas             2196 GER                                           4  32  34½ 15,50 
 129  139     Prazak Daniel                  2113 CZE Sachova akademie VSTE, z.s.               4  32  34  12,50 
 130  107     Flajsman Pavel                 2177 CZE SK Dvorec                                 4  31½ 34  12,50 
 131  129     Bares Jachym                   2129 CZE Agentura 64 Grygov                        4  31½ 33½ 14,00 
 132  166     Pavlicek Lukas                 2045 CZE TJ Stefanydes Policka                     4  31½ 33½ 13,00 
 133  187     Zigmund David                  1942 CZE Ddm Sokol Nymburk                         4  31½ 33½ 11,75 
 134  134 AFM Shubin Daniel                  2120 USA                                           4  31  33  11,00 
 135  150     Syrkiewicz Michal              2081 POL                                           4  30  32  11,50 
 136  118     Staeblein Christoph            2150 GER Germany LSV Youth group 1                 4  28  30½ 10,75 
 137  156     Novotny Martin                 2064 CZE Klub sachistu Ricany 1925                 4  27½ 29½ 11,25 
 138   31 FM  Svanda Ondrej                  2363 CZE SK Stare Mesto                           3½  43  47  16,75 
 139  154     Jonsson Gauti Pall             2071 ISL                                          3½  40  43½ 16,00 
 140  190     Saypuri Srithan                1923 IND                                          3½  39  42½ 16,00 
 141  143     Eriksson Christian Altenburg   2109 DEN                                          3½  38½ 41  13,25 
 142  147     Bokhnak Timofey                2098 CZE SK Vinary                                3½  38  40½ 14,00 
 143   60 FM  Brejnik Gustav                 2292 CZE Sk Slavoj Litomerice, Z.S.               3½  38  40½ 14,00 
 144  165     Cagara Paulina               F 2045 POL Polonia Wrocław                          3½  37½ 41  14,75 
 145  160     Kovalskyi Roman                2056 UKR Debut Lviv                               3½  37  40  14,75 
 146   67 FM  Paszewski Mateusz              2277 POL                                          3½  37  40  12,00 
 147  127 WFM Dwilewicz Katarzyna          F 2131 POL KSz Jelonka Jelenia Góra                 3½  37  39½ 14,00 
 148  193     Zielonka Adam                  1911 POL                                          3½  36½ 39  13,00 
 149  185     Ghita Vlad-Bogdan              1944 ROU                                          3½  35½ 39  14,00 
 150  161     Salem Ahmed Salem              2056 UAE                                          3½  35  38½ 13,00 
 151   86 FM  Jedlicka Ales                  2216 CZE 2222 Sk Polabiny, Z.S.                   3½  34½ 37  10,75 
 152  162 CM  Hansch Torsten                 2055 GER                                          3½  32½ 35½ 12,25 
 153  130     Kopriva Martin                 2124 CZE SK Dopravni podnik Praha                 3½  31  32½ 8,25  
 154  142     Vasicek Martin                 2111 CZE Sokol Domazlice                          3½  30½ 33  10,50 
 155  151     Petr Jan                       2080 CZE TJ Pankrac                               3½  30½ 33  9,75  
 156  104 WFM Keetman Maaike               F 2181 NED De Waagtoren                             3½  29½ 31½ 9,25  
 157   56 IM  Seger Ruediger                 2299 GER                                          3½  29  31½ 11,75 
 158  196     Bornholdt Joa Max              2087 GER                                          3½  28½ 30½ 8,50  
 159  192     Vestfal Jan                    1918 CZE SSPM Lipky HK                             3  39½ 43  13,00 
 160  172     Ret Adam Josef                 2023 CZE Sachovy klub Jicin z.s.                   3  38½ 42  14,00 
 161   53 FM  Kistrup Nicolai                2310 DEN                                           3  37  40½ 13,50 
 162  136 CM  Gressmann Moritz               2114 GER SK Doppelbauer Kiel                       3  37  40½ 13,00 
 163  174 WIM Sochorova Petra              F 2019 CZE SK GARDE Lipovec                          3  36  39½ 12,75 
 164  155     Ihnat Marek                    2069 SVK Šk Zemplín Michalovce                     3  35½ 37½ 10,00 
 165  169 WIM Medunova Vera                F 2040 CZE SK Hustopece                              3  33½ 37  12,00 
 166  105     Kawulok Marek                  2181 CZE SK OAZA Praha                             3  33½ 36½ 11,00 
 167  180     Le Anh Dung                    1975 CZE Klub Sachistu Ricany 1925                 3  33½ 36½ 10,75 
 168  184     Bystrickiy Daniil              1951 CZE Sk Aurora-Sach. Skola Anatolij            3  33½ 36  10,50 
 169  157     Koukas Anastasios              2063 GRE                                           3  33  34½ 9,00  
 170  179 WFM Folkova Martina              F 1991 CZE SK Line                                   3  30½ 32½ 7,50  
 171  119 FM  Bartos Jan                     2142 CZE Unichess                                  3  29  31  8,00  
 172  116     Yagiz Bora                     2154 TUR                                           3  27  28½ 5,50  
 173   72 WIM Muetsch Annmarie             F 2249 GER                                          2½  37  39½ 10,25 
 174  175     Hurtik Matej                   2018 CZE 1. Novoborsky Sk                         2½  36½ 38½ 9,75  
 175  167     Kettenburg Stefan Dr.          2042 GER                                          2½  36  39  10,00 
 176  178     Spirek Adam                    1999 CZE SK Ceska Lipa                            2½  35½ 38½ 9,50  
 177  159     Bezdek Tomas                   2061 CZE TJ KRALUPY, z.s.                         2½  35  37½ 9,00  
 178  177     Povilaitis Tomas               2002 LTU                                          2½  34½ 37  8,25  
 179   63 FM  Karas Marek                    2286 SVK                                          2½  34  37½ 10,75 
 180  133 CM  Ocelak Jakub                   2120 CZE Unichess                                 2½  34  36  8,00  
 181  186 WFM Svobodova Michaela           F 1943 CZE Jezdci Jundrov                           2½  33  35½ 9,50  
 182  140     Rokos Filip                    2111 CZE Sachovy klub Lipa, z.s.                  2½  33  34½ 7,00  
 183  170     Taragelova Martina           F 2025 SVK Liptovská šachová škola                  2½  32½ 34½ 8,00  
 184  148     Hoppe Andreas                  2097 GER Hagener SV                               2½  31½ 33½ 6,75  
 185  144     Hoellmann Ludger               2103 GER SK Nordhorn Blanke                       2½  31  33  6,50  
 186  194     Seibt Sascha                   1901 BEL SCHACHVEREIN KSK47 EYNATTEN              2½  29  31½ 7,50  
 187  108     Hoerr Matthias                 2177 GER                                          2½  28  29½ 5,50  
 188  158     Bertram Karsten                2062 GER Hagener SV                               2½  27½ 29  6,25  
 189  163     Plesek Jiri                    2054 CZE TJ Pankrac                               2½  27  28½ 4,75  
 190  176     Radovic Stefan                 2018 SWE Västervik                                 2  35  38  7,50  
 191   90     Tichy Stepan                   2207 CZE Karlovarsky Sachklub Tietz                2  33½ 36  6,00  
 192  188     Lihotsky Lukas                 1935 CZE 2222 Sk Polabiny, Z.S.                    2  33  35½ 7,50  
 193  164     Skurniak Szymon                2051 POL                                           2  30½ 33  6,75  
 194  189     Ali Abdulaziz                  1930 UAE                                          1½  26  28  4,25  
 195  135 CM  Hansch Stephan                 2118 GER                                           1  31  33  3,00  
 196  123 CM  ter Stal Rainer                2141 GER Hagener SV                                1  30½ 32½ 2,50 


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year