For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 575 : 10.04.2019

Online chess games 4234
Chess tournaments 40

View all included tournaments

Paris FRA, 3rd ChessMates

3rd ChessMates Paris 2019 Paris FRA Fri 29th Mar 2019 - Sun 31st Mar 2019
Leading Final Round 5 Standings:
RkTeamGmsMptsTB1TB2TB3
1Pathena Rotterdam515172912
2Idf Chess Team51320299
3England511132512
4Ireland59-61622
5Murmansk Region57-171330
6Solenn Chess Team55-27734
6 players


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year