For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 662 : 10.09.2021

Chess games 3994
Chess tournaments 32

View all included tournaments

Patras GRE, Ch U14 (b) 2021

Boys U14

Rank SNo. Name                         Rtg FED Club                                    Pts Res. 
   1    1 MAKRIDIS DIMITRIOS          2256 GRE ΕΥΒΟΙΚΗ ΕΣ                              7½   0   
   2    7 HARTOFYLAKAS SPYROS         1777 GRE ΣΜΣ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ                            7   0   
   3    2 POUPALOS NIKOLAOS           2005 GRE ΠΕΙΡΑΙΚΟΣ ΟΣ                            6½   0   
   4    8 ANTONIOUDAKIS GEORGIOS      1753 GRE ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ              5½   0   
   5    4 KARAMICHOS MICHAIL          1799 GRE ΑΜΟ "Ο ΓΑΛΑΞΙΑΣ"                        5½   0   
   6    6 TSARSITALIDIS CHRISTOS      1786 GRE ΕΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ                         5½   0   
   7    3 DRISTELLAS NEOKLIS          1865 GRE ΕΥΒΟΙΚΗ ΕΣ                              5½   0   
   8    5 GIANNOULIS GRIGORIOS        1789 GRE ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ           5   0   
   9    9 MERKOS THOMAS               1703 GRE ΕΟΑΟ "Ο ΦΥΣΙΟΛΑΤΡΗΣ" ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ            4½   0   
  10   11 GEORGIADIS ATHANASIOS KAT   1552 GRE ΣΟ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ                            4½   0   
  11   13 NTELIGIORGIS GEORGIOS       1434 GRE ΦΟ ΝΕΩΝ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ - ΕΠΙΚΟΙΝΩΝΙΑ 4½   0   
  12   10 PAPADOPOULOS FILIPPOS       1575 GRE ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΘΛΟΠΑΙΔΙΩΝ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ                4½   0   
  13   16 MOSCHAT IOSIF THEODOROS     1250 GRE ΣΠΖ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ                            4½   0   
  14   12 MAGKLARAS PANAGIOTIS        1525 GRE ΑΣΟ ΑΙΓΙΟΥ                              4½   0   
  15   14 BANTEKAS ACHILLEAS          1357 GRE ΕΥΒΟΙΚΗ ΕΣ                               4   0   
  16   17 ALEPOUDEAS STYLIANOS        1222 GRE ΣΚΑΚ. ΑΚΑΔ. ΚΟΡΙΝΘΙΑΣ "ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ"       4   0   
  17   18 BALAFOUTIS ILIAS            1176 GRE ΣΟ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ                                4   0   
  18   19 THEODOROGLAKIS IOANNIS      1084 GRE ΑΟ "ΚΥΔΩΝ" ΧΑΝΙΩΝ                        3   1   
  19   15 GKORITSAS ANGELOS           1251 GRE ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΑΝΟΙΞΗ                        3   0   
  20   21 PETROPOULOS MICHAIL            0 GRE ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΘΛΟΠΑΙΔΙΩΝ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ                 1   0   
  21   20 PAPADOPOULOS NIKOLAOS PATRA  906 GRE ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΘΛΟΠΑΙΔΙΩΝ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ                 1   0 

Boys U12

Rank SNo. Name                           Rtg FED Club                                  Pts Res. 
   1    1 GKAVARDINAS ANTONIOS          2070 GRE ΕΥΒΟΙΚΗ ΕΣ                             7   0   
   2    8 LAFKIDIS APOSTOLOS            1463 GRE ΠΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ                        6½   0   
   3    6 KAZANTZOGLOU STEFANOS         1534 GRE ΣΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ                          6   0   
   4    7 KATSANIS VASILEIOS DIM        1465 GRE ΑΜΕΣ ΝΕΑΣ ΕΡΥΘΡΑΙΑΣ                    6   0   
   5   10 SKODRAS MARIOS KONSTANTINOS   1309 GRE ΕΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ                         5½   2   
   6    3 MYLONAKIS IOANNIS             1577 GRE ΜΦΚΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ  "Ο ΦΟΙΒΟΣ"              5½   ½   
   7   13 SKEMBRIS SIMON MAX            1266 GRE ΣΠΖ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ                          5½   ½   
   8   12 GIANNOPOULOS VASILEIOS        1285 GRE ΣΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ                             5   0   
   9    4 STATHATOS ALEXANDROS          1564 GRE ΑΣ ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΡΟΔΟΥ "ΙΠΠΟΤΗΣ"  5   0   
  10   18 BOUTIKOS ELEFTHERIOS          1189 GRE ΣΕ ''ΝΙΚΟΠΟΛΗ'' ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ               5   0   
  11    9 ALEXANDRI DIMITRA             1360 GRE ΣΚΑΚ. ΑΚΑΔ. ΣΥΚΕΩΝ - ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ          5   0   
  12    5 SARAFIS RAFAIL                1541 GRE ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ             5   0   
  13    2 GEORGIADIS ANASTASIOS         1638 GRE ΣΟ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ                          4½   0   
  14   11 MAVRIDIS EMMANOUIL            1289 GRE ΟΑ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ                             4½   0   
  15   15 OUZOUNIS KONSTANTINOS KYR     1229 GRE ΣΟ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ                             4½   0   
  16   17 BENAKIS IOANNIS               1191 GRE ΟΑ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ                             4½   0   
  17   14 VAGIAKOS FOTIOS               1241 GRE ΣΟ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ "Ο ΛΕΒΑΔΟΣ"               4   0   
  18   21 KALYVAS GEORGIOS A            1077 GRE ΕΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ                        4   0   
  19   16 KIRYTTOPOULOS PANAGIOTIS ARIS 1206 GRE ΕΥΒΟΙΚΗ ΕΣ                             4   0   
  20   19 KALAITZAKIS EMMANOUIL         1160 GRE ΟΦΗ                                    4   0   
  21   23 PETKAKIS ODYSSEAS                0 GRE ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΦΑΛΑΝΗΣ            3½   0   
  22   22 ALIAJ ARNTIT                  1013 GRE ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΘΛΟΠΑΙΔΙΩΝ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ               2   0   
  23   20 THIRAIOS RAFAIL ATHANASIOS    1104 GRE ΕΥΒΟΙΚΗ ΕΣ                            1½   0 

Boys U10

Rank SNo. Name                                Rtg FED Club                                     Pts Res. 
   1    4 MERKOUROPOULOS DIONYSIOS           1405 GRE ΣΟ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ                               8½   0   
   2    1 OIKONOMOPOULOS FILIPPOS            1624 GRE ΕΟΑΟ "Ο ΦΥΣΙΟΛΑΤΡΗΣ" ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ              6   0   
   3    3 PITSAKIS ILIAS                     1436 GRE ΑΟ "ΤΡΕΙΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΕΣ '89"                    6   0   
   4   22 GIANNOPOULOS PANAGIOTIS N             0 GRE ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΝΕΑΣ ΦΙΛΑΔΕΛΦΕΙΑΣ      6   0   
   5   11 BOUGAS GEORGIOS                    1125 GRE ΑΜΟ "Ο ΓΑΛΑΞΙΑΣ"                          6   0   
   6    7 MAKRYLAKIS IASON                   1182 GRE ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΣΚΑΚΙ Ν. ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ                5½   0   
   7    2 PALAIOLOGOU APOSTOLOS              1454 GRE ΣΠΖ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ                             5½   0   
   8    5 MISTHOS ALEXANDROS                 1277 GRE ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΣΚΑΚΙ Ν. ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ                5½   0   
   9    6 KIRYTTOPOULOS IOANNIS              1239 GRE ΕΥΒΟΙΚΗ ΕΣ                               5½   0   
  10   19 KOUNTRIAS KOSMAS IOANNIS            830 GRE ΣΕ ΒΟΛΟΥ                                  5   0   
  11   25 KOTZIAGKIAOURIDIS PANAGIOTIS          0 GRE ΕΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ                           5   0   
  12   12 NIKOLAKOPOULOS VASILEIOS           1117 GRE ΑΣΟ ΑΙΓΙΟΥ                                5   0   
  13   18 KARTSAKIS IOANNIS                   830 GRE ΟΦΗ                                      4½   0   
  14   16 KERAMAROS VASILEIOS                1009 GRE ΣΚΑΚ. ΑΚΑΔ. ΣΥΚΕΩΝ - ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ            4½   0   
  15    8 NIKOLAKOPOULOS LEONIDAS MARIOS     1175 GRE ΑΣΟ ΑΙΓΙΟΥ                               4½   0   
  16   28 SKARLAS VASILEIOS                     0 GRE ΣΟ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ "Ο ΛΕΒΑΔΟΣ"                 4½   0   
  17   14 SPYRIDAKIS GEORGIOS                1115 GRE ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ                4   0   
  18   10 CHATZIDAKIS LAMPROS                1162 GRE ΑΣ ΑΠΟΚΟΡΩΝΑΣ                             4   0   
  19   13 PRIFTIS EVANGELOS                  1116 GRE ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΣΚΑΚΙ Ν. ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ                 4   0   
  20    9 PAPADOPOULOS GEORGIOS DIM          1163 GRE ΦΟ ΝΕΩΝ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ - ΕΠΙΚΟΙΝΩΝΙΑ   4   0   
  21   17 SASSO NIKOLAOS DIMITRIOS LEONARNTO  842 GRE ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΘΛΟΠΑΙΔΙΩΝ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ                  4   0   
  22   27 PATERAKIS PANAGIOTIS EMM              0 GRE ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΤΩΝ ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΩΝ             3½   0   
  23   23 KALAITZAKIS ANTONIOS                  0 GRE ΟΦΗ                                      3½   0   
  24   15 ANASTASIOU GEORGIOS FLORINA        1029 GRE ΛΕΣΧΗ ΠΟΛΙΤΙΣΜΟΥ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ                 3   0   
  25   24 KONSTANTELLOS IOANNIS-IASON           0 GRE ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΘΛΟΠΑΙΔΙΩΝ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ                 2½   1½  
  26   26 PANAGOPOULOS CHRISTOS-PANAGIOTIS      0 GRE ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΙΑΣ ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ 2½   1   
  27   20 ARGIROPOULOS THEOFANIS                0 GRE ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΘΛΟΠΑΙΔΙΩΝ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ                 2½   ½   
  28   21 DOUKAS GEORGIOS                       0 GRE ΝΑΥΤΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΗ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ                 1   0   

Boys U08

Rank SNo. Name                           Rtg FED 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts Res. Vict 
   1    1 LAMPOS CHARALAMPOS            1185 GRE * 1 ½ 1 1 1 1 5½   0    5   
   2    2 NTENEKETZIS PARASKEVAS        1133 GRE 0 * 1 1 1 1 1  5   0    5   
   3    3 KAZAKOS FOTIS                  910 GRE ½ 0 * 1 1 0 1 3½   0    3   
   4    7 TAMIOLAKIS GRIGORIOS             0 GRE 0 0 0 * 1 1 1  3   0    3   
   5    6 SKODRAS DIONYSIOS ELEFTHERIOS    0 GRE 0 0 0 0 * 1 1  2   1    2   
   6    4 CHRISTIAS DIMITRIOS              0 GRE 0 0 1 0 0 * 1  2   0    2   
   7    5 KARTSAKIS PATROKLOS              0 GRE 0 0 0 0 0 0 *  0   0    0 

Girls U14

Rank SNo. Name                          Rtg FED 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Pts Res. Vict 
   1    1 GKOUTZOUKI AIKATERINI ARGYRO 1466 GRE * 1 ½ 1 1 1 0 1 5½   0    5   
   2    6 MPLITSA ARTEMIS              1318 GRE 0 * ½ 1 ½ 1 1 1  5   0    4   
   3    7 MILIOU PINELOPI              1054 GRE ½ ½ * 1 ½ ½ ½ 1 4½   0    2   
   4    5 KALAMOUKOU GIOLANTA          1353 GRE 0 0 0 * 1 1 ½ 1 3½   1    3   
   5    4 PAPADOPOULOU MARILENA        1374 GRE 0 ½ ½ 0 * ½ 1 1 3½   0    2   
   6    2 TSAPAKI ASIMENIA             1456 GRE 0 0 ½ 0 ½ * 1 1  3   1    2   
   7    3 CHRISTODOULOU GEORGIA        1418 GRE 1 0 ½ ½ 0 0 * 1  3   0    2   
   8    8 TSIMPOUKI DESPINA               0 GRE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 *  0   0    0 

Girls U12

Rank SNo. Name                      Rtg FED Club                           Pts Res. 
   1    6 PLATSAKI EVGENIA VALERIA 1220 GRE ΠΑΝΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΑΤΣΑΛΕΝΙΟΥ  6   0   
   2    5 SKLAVOUNOU KALLIOPI      1295 GRE ΣΠΖ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ                   5½   0   
   3    4 CHASOURAKI CHRYSI        1319 GRE ΣΟ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ                    5   0   
   4    2 ALEXANDRI VASILIKI       1370 GRE ΣΚΑΚ. ΑΚΑΔ. ΣΥΚΕΩΝ - ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ  4½   0   
   5    9 KOLOVOU CHRISTINA        1040 GRE ΣΟ ΑΣΤΡΟΥΣ                      4   1   
   6    7 KOLLIA EVGENIA           1193 GRE ΑΟ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ                     4   0   
   7    8 MANIATI KONSTANTINA      1125 GRE ΣΟ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ                      3½   0   
   8    3 ORFANAKI KALLIOPI        1357 GRE ΟΦΗ                            3½   0   
   9    1 TOUMPAKARI MARIA         1376 GRE ΕΟΑΟ "Ο ΦΥΣΙΟΛΑΤΡΗΣ" ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ    3   0   
  10   10 THEODOROGLAKI VARVARA     899 GRE ΑΟ "ΚΥΔΩΝ" ΧΑΝΙΩΝ               2   0   
  11   11 ARGYROPOULOU DESPOINA       0 GRE ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΘΛΟΠΑΙΔΙΩΝ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ        1   0   
  12   12 PAPADOPOULOU NEFELI         0 GRE ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΘΛΟΠΑΙΔΙΩΝ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ        0   0 

Girls U10

Rank SNo. Name                           Rtg FED 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10 Pts Res. Vict 
   1    3 PSARIANOU ELENI               1099 GRE *  1  ½  1  1  1  1  1  1  1  8½   0    8   
   2    1 KONTOGIANNI VASILIKI (VIVIAN) 1210 GRE 0  *  1  1  1  1  1  1  1  1   8   0    8   
   3    2 SISKOU EVANGELIA              1194 GRE ½  0  *  1  1  1  1  1  1  1  7½   0    7   
   4    6 ANEMOGIANNI SAVVINA           1021 GRE 0  0  0  *  0  1  1  1  1  1   5   0    5   
   5    4 TALAVEROU VASILIKI VIKTORIA   1006 GRE 0  0  0  1  *  1  0  1  1  ½  4½   0    4   
   6   10 PISSADAKI DESPOINA               0 GRE 0  0  0  0  0  *  1  0  1  1   3   0    3   
   7    7 GIAMOUZI ALEXANDRA               0 GRE 0  0  0  0  1  0  *  ½  1  0  2½   ½    2   
   8    5 SERETI IOANNA                 1058 GRE 0  0  0  0  0  1  ½  *  0  1  2½   ½    2   
   9    9 PETKAKI DANAI                    0 GRE 0  0  0  0  0  0  0  1  *  1   2   0    2   
  10    8 LOUKA KONSTANTINA ELENI          0 GRE 0  0  0  0  ½  0  1  0  0  *  1½   0    1 

Girls U08

Rank SNo. Name                          Rtg FED 1 2 3 4 5 Pts Res. Vict 
   1    1 LAMPOU MARIANTA              1178 GRE * 1 1 1 1  4   0    4   
   2    3 BEKIARI ANGELIKI                0 GRE 0 * 1 0 1  2   1    2   
   3    2 AFANTITI MARIA VARVARA          0 GRE 0 0 * 1 1  2   1    2   
   4    4 KIRYTTOPOULOU ELEONORA KAISA    0 GRE 0 1 0 * 1  2   1    2   
   5    5 SERETI ELENI                    0 GRE 0 0 0 0 *  0   0    0 


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year