For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 598 : 01.12.2019

Online chess games 6717
Chess tournaments 52

View all included tournaments

Pavlodar KAZ, Open 2019

Rank SNo.     Name                          Rtg FED Club               Type Pts BH. Res. Vict 
   1    1 GM  Tiviakov Sergei              2613 NED Krasnodar               7½  66   0    5   
   2    8 IM  Khegay Dmitriy               2504 RUS Krasnoyarsk             7½  65   0    5   
   3    4 IM  Obolenskikh Dmitry           2542 RUS Irkutsk                 7½  62½  0    6   
   4   11 IM  Makhnev Denis                2476 KAZ Pavlodar           U20  7½  61½  0    5   
   5   18 IM  Khusenkhojaev Muhammad       2427 TJK Isfara                  7½  56   0    6   
   6    7 GM  Burmakin Vladimir            2508 RUS Ivanovo            S50   7  65   0    4   
       15 FM  Samusenko Maksim             2445 RUS Naberezhnye Chelny       7  65   0    4   
   8   10 GM  Yudin Sergei                 2497 RUS Novosibirsk              7  64   0    4   
   9    6 GM  Korneev Oleg                 2530 ESP Tenerife           S50   7  63   0    4   
  10    2 GM  Sivuk Vitaly                 2582 UKR Nikolaev                 7  62   0    5   
  11    3 GM  Vorobiov Evgeny E.           2554 RUS                          7  61½  0    4   
  12   20 IM  Agmanov Zhandos              2404 KAZ Nur-Sultan         U20   7  60½  0    5   
  13   14 GM  Mikaelyan Arman              2467 ARM                          7  60   0    5   
  14   17 IM  Urazayev Arystanbek          2433 KAZ Aktobe                   7  58   0    5   
  15   45     Aldabergenov Alrami          2126 KAZ Kostanay           U16   7  54½  0    7   
  16   16 IM  Faizrakhmanov Ramil          2434 RUS Kazan                   6½  65½  0    5   
  17    5 GM  Zhigalko Andrey              2537 BLR                         6½  63½  0    4   
  18   19 CM  Igambergenov Alibek          2410 KAZ Uralsk                  6½  61   0    4   
       31 FM  Grachev Alexey               2286 RUS Novokuznetsk            6½  61   0    4   
  20   12 GM  Malakhatko Vadim             2469 BEL                         6½  60½  0    4   
       24 GM  Temirbayev Serikbay          2372 KAZ Kokshetau          S50  6½  60½  0    4   
  22   21 IM  Makhmutov Rail               2403 RUS Kazan                   6½  59½  0    6   
  23   23 IM  Suleymenov Alisher           2373 KAZ Pavlodar           U20  6½  59   0    5   
       27 FM  Serikbay Chingiz             2345 KAZ Taraz                   6½  59   0    5   
  25   36 WIM Serikbay Assel             F 2260 KAZ Kyzylorda          U18  6½  58   ½    6   
  26   13 GM  Kostenko Petr                2467 KAZ Kostanay                6½  58   ½    5   
  27   38 FM  Jumanov Elbek                2241 UZB Gulistan                6½  56½  0    6   
  28   46     Barmagambetov Meyrzhan       2125 KAZ Kyzylorda          U16  6½  54   0    4   
  29   33 FM  Ansat Aldiyar                2280 KAZ Nur-Sultan         U12  6½  53½  0    6   
  30   37     Sisabayev Kuanysh            2256 KAZ Pavlodar                 6  64   0    5   
  31   28 FM  Isanzhulov Arystan           2318 KAZ Semey              U16   6  60½  0    4   
  32   29 FM  Boiarintsev Vitaly           2314 RUS Barnaul                  6  59   0    6   
  33   39 FM  Abdurakhmonov Mukhammadali   2234 UZB Tashkent                 6  58   0    5   
  34   40     Sadubayev Airat              2188 KAZ Nur-Sultan         U20   6  57½  0    5   
  35   26 FM  Nogerbek Kazybek             2352 KAZ Nur-Sultan         U16   6  57½  0    4   
  36   52     Ishmukhametov Adil           2065 KAZ Nur-Sultan               6  56½  0    5   
  37   32 FM  Maksimenko Viktor            2282 KAZ Karagandy                6  56   0    4   
  38   25 FM  Rakhimzhan Alen              2354 KAZ Almaty             U20   6  55½  0    6   
  39   51     Salimov Ruslan               2067 KAZ Kostanay           U18   6  52½  0    5   
  40   42     Bazilov Arman                2137 KAZ Pavlodar                 6  51½  0    5   
  41   53     Aripov Abdusamat             1999 KAZ Taraz              U16   6  51   0    5   
       57 WCM Kim Kristina               F 1975 KAZ Pavlodar           U20   6  51   0    5   
  43   65     Konysbai Shapagat            1835 KAZ Taraz              U16   6  50   0    4   
  44   22 FM  Zhalmakhanov Ramazan         2391 KAZ Almaty             U18  5½  60   0    5   
  45   35     Khusenkhojaev Mustafokhuja   2264 TJK Isfara                  5½  58½  0    4   
  46   43     Golovchuk Oleg               2133 KAZ Shymkent           S50  5½  58   0    3   
  47   41     Sannikov Igor                2155 KAZ Pavlodar                5½  57½  0    5   
  48   34 FM  Bekturov Tamerlan            2268 KAZ Pavlodar           U18  5½  56½  0    5   
  49   44 WFM Loskutova Viktoriya        F 2127 RUS Barnaul            U16  5½  56½  0    4   
  50   30 IM  Gnusarev Pavel               2288 KAZ Rydniy                  5½  56½  0    3   
  51   73     Tkachyov Adil                1753 KAZ Ekibastuz          U16  5½  55½  0    3   
  52   50     Amanzhol Sultan              2078 KAZ Kyzylorda          U14  5½  55   0    5   
  53   58     Mamedov Edgar                1970 KAZ Aktau              U10  5½  55   0    4   
  54   47     Nyshanbayev Bolat            2100 KAZ Oskemen                 5½  54   0    5   
  55   69     Kertaev Natan                1809 KAZ Pavlodar           U16  5½  54   0    4   
  56   63     Balmagambetov Timur          1844 KAZ Pavlodar           U14  5½  52   0    5   
  57   60     Khairoshev Nurbek            1950 KAZ Atyrau             U20  5½  52   0    4   
  58   59 FM  Kashkarov Mikhail            1953 KAZ Pavlodar           S65  5½  51½  0    5   
  59   70     Bekmuratov Beknur            1766 KAZ Taraz              U20  5½  51½  0    4   
  60   49 IM  Nukin Tolegen                2090 KAZ Pavlodar           S65  5½  51   0    4   
  61   62     Kulyshev Sain                1864 KAZ Karagandy               5½  50½  0    4   
       67     Mansurov Sergei              1825 RUS Pavlodar                5½  50½  0    4   
  63   56     Kurmangaliyeva Liya        F 1976 KAZ Almaty             U14   5  54   0    4   
  64   48     Yurovskiy Sergey             2099 KAZ Nur-Sultan         S50   5  53½  0    4   
  65  120     Tashbulatov Marat            1225 KAZ Karagandy                5  52½  0    5   
  66   54     Kanaev Ardak                 1998 KAZ Shymkent                 5  52   0    5   
  67   71     Sapenov Daniyal              1764 KAZ Karagandy          U12   5  52   0    4   
  68   86     Nurgaliyeva Zarina         F 1603 KAZ Atyrau             U10   5  51½  0    5   
  69   93     Aldiyar Aybek                1524 KAZ Shymkent           U12   5  51   0    4   
  70   61 FM  Skurygin Grigoriy            1934 KAZ Pavlodar           S65   5  49½  0    5   
  71   74     Tulendinov Dinmukhammed      1734 KAZ Almaty             U08   5  49½  0    4   
       77     Assylov Miras                1684 KAZ Almaty             U12   5  49½  0    4   
  73   68     Abdildayeva Laura          F 1810 KAZ Uralsk             U14   5  47½  0    4   
      123     Kuralbek Arsen               1211 KAZ Taraz              U10   5  47½  0    4   
  75   95     Zulfukharov Medet            1500 KAZ Taraz              U16   5  47½  0    3   
  76   89     Akaev Aman                   1554 KAZ Pavlodar           U12   5  45½  0    5   
  77   66     Mazhkenov Alisher            1835 KAZ Nur-Sultan         U16   5  45½  0    4   
  78   91     Lukyanenko Danil             1529 KAZ Pavlodar                 5  45   0    4   
  79   72     Myakinki Nikolai             1753 KAZ Ekibastuz          S50   5  44   0    4   
  80   94     Bayantas Asman               1510 KAZ Pavlodar           U12   5  42   0    5   
  81  103     Seitkazieva Akerke         F 1390 KAZ Taraz              U16   5  41   0    5   
  82  105     Kaldarbek Meiirzhan          1364 KAZ Saryagash               4½  51   0    4   
  83   55     Malygin Vladislav            1988 KAZ Pavlodar           U14  4½  49½  0    3   
  84   82     Zhanabayev Asanali           1618 KAZ Pavlodar           U12  4½  48½  0    4   
  85  107     Akhmetov Alizhan             1354 KAZ Taraz              U12  4½  48   0    4   
  86   81     Tuguzbay Alim                1620 KAZ Taraz              U12  4½  47½  0    4   
  87  100     Dumanuly Sultanbeibarys      1407 KAZ Semey              U10  4½  47   0    3   
  88   85     Suleimanova Diana          F 1612 KAZ Taraz              U16  4½  46   0    3   
  89  128     Karaguts Vladislav           1095 KAZ                    U12  4½  45   0    4   
  90   83     Koishman Mukhammedzhan       1616 KAZ Shymkent           U14  4½  44½  0    4   
  91   97     Turarov Aibek                1423 KAZ Taraz              U14  4½  43½  0    3   
  92  108     Dumankyzy Alfarabi         F 1347 KAZ Semey              U12  4½  43   0    3   
  93   76     Ternovoy Konstantin          1693 KAZ Pavlodar                4½  42½  1    4   
  94  111     Manakayev Ablay              1330 KAZ Oskemen            U12  4½  42½  0    2   
  95   92     Zhaslanuly Alziyad           1527 KAZ Nur-Sultan         U10  4½  41½  0    4   
  96  119     Shichkin Vladimir            1228 KAZ Pavlodar                4½  41½  0    2   
  97   99     Lutsik Stepan                1416 KAZ Pavlodar           U10  4½  40   0    4   
  98   88     Ziyada Nurmukhamed           1562 KAZ Pavlodar                4½  39½  0    4   
  99   78     Alybayev Bolot               1644 KAZ                    S50   4  50½  0    4   
 100   80     Kabirayev Serikbay           1632 KAZ Taraz              S65   4  49   0    3   
 101  121     Tulegenov Amir               1222 KAZ Pavlodar                 4  48½  0    3   
 102   96     Sarsenbayev Bektibay         1454 KAZ Pavlodar                 4  46   0    4   
 103   90     Zeynyshev Elnur              1549 KAZ Pavlodar                 4  44   0    4   
 104  106     Shakenova Indira           F 1355 KAZ Ekibastuz          U14   4  43½  0    3   
 105  109     Tulegenov Askhat             1344 KAZ Pavlodar                 4  41   0    4   
 106   98     Alashbayev Faizulla          1416 KAZ Pavlodar                 4  41   0    2   
 107  117     Dauletkanov Syrym            1240 KAZ Oskemen                  4  40½  0    4   
 108  127     Myrzakerim Erasyl            1140 KAZ                          4  38½  0    4   
 109  124     Aibuzymov Askar              1167 KAZ Almaty                   4  38   0    4   
 110  104     Nurgaliyeva Marina         F 1374 KAZ Atyrau             U16   4  37½  0    4   
 111  132     Akhmet Mukhtar                  0 KAZ                         3½  49   0    3   
 112  114     Kocherga Daniil              1307 KAZ                    U12  3½  45½  0    3   
 113  113     Anisimova Mariya           F 1318 KAZ Ekibastuz          U16  3½  43½  0    3   
      138     Zhaksylyk Diyas                 0 KAZ Taraz              U18  3½  43½  0    3   
 115  112     Aktan Ramazan                1321 KAZ Nur-Sultan              3½  43   0    3   
 116  118     Uzkanov Emir                 1230 KAZ Pavlodar                3½  42½  0    3   
 117  125     Gallam Alisher               1163 KAZ Pavlodar                3½  41   0    2   
 118   79     Dukembayev Kairbek           1639 KAZ Pavlodar           S65  3½  40   0    3   
 119   87     Ilanbekova Nurgul          F 1567 KAZ Taraz              S50  3½  39   0    3   
 120  129     Tulegenova Dilyara         F 1095 KAZ Ekibastuz          U14   3  47   0    3   
 121  115     Meiramgaliyeva Adina       F 1252 KAZ Ekibastuz          U14   3  44½  0    2   
 122  110     Yessengali Adizhan           1334 KAZ Taraz              U10   3  44   0    3   
 123  137     Shaltak Amangeldy               0 KAZ Almaty                   3  39½  0    3   
 124  130     Tursynova Aisha            F 1050 KAZ Uralsk             U12   3  39   0    1   
 125  101     Amanbayev Ildar              1394 KAZ Ekibastuz                3  38½  0    3   
 126  116     Bayture Temirlan             1241 KAZ Shymkent           U10   3  38   0    3   
 127  131     Abylaikyzy Bibissara       F 1044 KAZ Taraz              U08   3  37½  0    2   
 128  136     Savitpay Gani                   0 KAZ Nur-Sultan         U12   3  36   0    3   
 129  102     Baimagambetov Kurmangali     1394 KAZ Pavlodar                 3  35   0    2   
 130  126     Akhmet Suleyman              1162 KAZ Pavlodar                 3  31   0    2   
 131  140     Zhaslankyzy Zeinab         F    0 KAZ Nur-Sultan         U08  2½  43½  0    1   
 132  133     Assan  Kerey                    0 KAZ Shymkent                 2  38½  0    1   
 133  122     Musin Abylay                 1212 KAZ Pavlodar                 2  33½  1    2   
 134  139     Zhanysbai Nurasyl               0 KAZ Shymkent                 2  33½  0    1   
 135    9     Utegaliyev Azamat            2502 KAZ Uralsk                  1½  43½  0    0   
 136  134     Bakhyt Assylzhan                0 KAZ Shymkent           U12  1½  37   0    1   
 137  135     Maliktay Yernur                 0 KAZ                          1  28   0    1   
 138   64     Kenbeilov Timur              1844 KAZ Karagandy          U14   0  32½  0    0   
       75     Zhamaladin Kadyr             1713 KAZ Kyzylorda                0  32½  0    0   
       84     Karibayev Bulat              1615 KAZ Karagandy          S65   0  32½  0    0   


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year