For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 628 : 01.10.2020

Chess games 2258
Chess tournaments 27

View all included tournaments

Petach Tikva ISR, Elitzur IM-A 2020

IM-A

Rank SNo.    Name                 Rtg FED 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10 Pts. BL 
   1    7 GM Flom Gabriel        2514 FRA *  ½  1  ½  1  1  1  ½  1  ½   7   5  
       10 GM Dvoirys Semen       2482 RUS ½  *  0  1  1  1  1  +  ½  1   7   5  
   3    6 FM Rozen Eytan         2387 ISR 0  1  *  0  0  1  1  ½  1  1   5½  5  
   4    4 FM Ben Ari Yannay      2367 ISR ½  0  1  *  1  1  ½  0  ½  1   5½  4  
   5    5 FM Tzidkiya Yeshaayahu 2336 ISR 0  0  1  0  *  0  1  1  ½  1   4½  4  
   6    9 FM Solomon Asif        2349 ISR 0  0  0  0  1  *  ½  ½  1  1   4   5  
   7    1 FM Kupervaser Erez     2382 ISR 0  0  0  ½  0  ½  *  1  1  1   4   4  
   8    8 IM Nedobora Mikhail    2372 UKR ½  -  ½  1  0  ½  0  *  ½  ½   3½  4  
   9    2 FM Musyuk Lior         2343 ISR 0  ½  0  ½  ½  0  0  ½  *  ½   2½  4  
  10    3 FM Kuprijanov Anatoly  2258 RUS ½  0  0  0  0  0  0  ½  ½  *   1½  4  

IM-B

Rank SNo.    Name                 Rtg FED 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10 Pts Res. Vict 
   1    6 IM Mesropov Konstantin 2428 RUS *  1  0  ½  ½  ½  1  1  1  +  6½   0    5   
   2    3 GM Flom Gabriel        2514 FRA 0  *  1  1  ½  0  1  ½  1  1   6   1    5   
   3    7    Sokolovsky Yahli    2100 ISR 1  0  *  1  0  1  0  1  1  1   6   0    6   
   4    4    Levin Guy           2216 ISR ½  0  0  *  1  1  1  ½  ½  1  5½   0    4   
   5   10 IM Nedobora Mikhail    2372 UKR ½  ½  1  0  *  0  ½  ½  1  +   5   0    3   
   6    9 FM Milikow Yoav        2323 ISR ½  1  0  0  1  *  ½  ½  0  +  4½   0    3   
   7    5 FM Kaganskiy Gleb      2276 RUS 0  0  1  0  ½  ½  *  ½  ½  1   4   0    2   
   8    1 FM Kochavi Ori         2318 ISR 0  ½  0  ½  ½  ½  ½  *  ½  ½  3½   0    0   
   9    2 FM Friedland Moshe     2251 ISR 0  0  0  ½  0  1  ½  ½  *  0  2½   0    1   
  10    8 FM Cohen Revivo Shoham 2221 ISR -  0  0  0  -  -  0  ½  1  *  1½   0    1  

IM-C

Rank SNo.     Name                Rtg FED 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10 Pts Res. Vict 
   1    7 GM  Dvoirys Semen      2482 RUS *  ½  1  +  ½  1  1  1  1  ½  7½   ½    6   
   2    5 GM  Flom Gabriel       2514 FRA ½  *  ½  ½  1  1  1  1  1  1  7½   ½    6   
   3    6     Shohat Yotam       2193 ISR 0  ½  *  ½  0  1  1  1  1  ½  5½   0    4   
   4    4 IM  Nedobora Mikhail   2372 UKR -  ½  ½  *  1  0  ½  ½  1  ½  4½   0    2   
   5    3     Yaniv Yuval        2256 ISR ½  0  1  0  *  ½  ½  0  ½  1   4   ½    2   
   6    9 FM  Guz Ari            2317 ISR 0  0  0  1  ½  *  1  ½  ½  ½   4   ½    2   
   7    1     Aizenberg Benny    2152 ISR 0  0  0  ½  ½  0  *  1  ½  1  3½   0    2   
   8    8 FM  Kaganskiy Gleb     2276 RUS 0  0  0  ½  1  ½  0  *  ½  ½   3   ½    1   
   9   10 WIM Lahav Michal       2219 ISR 0  0  0  0  ½  ½  ½  ½  *  1   3   ½    1   
  10    2 FM  Chernomordik Pavel 2218 ISR ½  0  ½  ½  0  ½  0  ½  0  *  2½   0    0 


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year