For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 575 : 10.04.2019

Online chess games 4234
Chess tournaments 40

View all included tournaments

Pindamonhangaba BRA, 1st Open

Rank SNo.    Name                                  Rtg FED Club                      Type Pts Res. BH. BH. Vict 
   1    2    Rodrigues Tiago Pereira              2160 BRA Pindamonhangaba                4½   0   12  13½  4   
   2    5    Cuba Jonathas Duarte Meirelles       1798 BRA Pindamonhangaba                 4   1   11½ 13   4   
   3    1 NM Nery Junior Jose Antonio             2174 BRA Avulso                          4   0   12½ 14   4   
   4    3    Cabral Gieds Nogueira                1990 BRA Pindamonhangaba                3½   0   14½ 16½  3   
   5    7    Crozariol Luiz Eduardo Andraus       1563 BRA Medicina Taubaté               3½   0   13  14   3   
   6   10    Guedes Leonardo Alves                1484 BRA Império Do Xadrez Jacareí      3½   0   11  12   3   
   7   11    De Oliveira Vitor Hugo Correa Le     1423 BRA Taubaté                   U14   3   0   11½ 12½  2   
   8    4    Ramos Erick Alexandre Moreira        1863 BRA Taubaté                        2½   0   12½ 14   2   
   9   14    Hassen Sa Jamile                   F 1346 BRA Império Do Xadrez Jacareí U16  2½   0   12½ 13½  2   
  10   18    Costa Alexsander                     1800 BRA Taubaté                        2½   0   11  13½  1   
  11    8    Schultz Rauanda                    F 1594 BRA Pindamonhangaba                2½   0   11  12½  2   
  12   20    Dias Inacio Januario                 1800 BRA Pindamonhangaba           S50  2½   0   10  11½  2   
  13    6    Dias Juliane De Oliveira           F 1732 BRA Pindamonhangaba                2½   0   10  11   2   
  14   21    Ataide Gerson Britto                 1775 BRA Pindamonhangaba                2½   0   9½  11   0   
  15   22    Da Conceicao Gabriel Sales              0 BRA Império Do Xadrez Jacareí U18   2   0   12½ 14½  1   
  16    9    De Oliveira John Richard Aparecido   1502 BRA Império Do Xadrez Jacareí       2   0   11  12   2   
  17   13    Jardim Tamiris Salvador            F 1389 BRA Avulso                    U20   2   0   10  11   1   
  18   12    Rodolpho Filho Joao                  1418 BRA Pindamonhangaba           S50  1½   0   12  13   0   
  19   15    Ataide Igor Silva                    1291 BRA Pindamonhangaba           U12  1½   0   9½  10½  1   
  20   19    Fernandes Beatriz                  F 1800 BRA Império Do Xadrez Jacareí U10  1½   0    9  10   0   
  21   16    Ventura Rodrigo Rocha                1223 BRA Pindamonhangaba                 1   ½   9½  10½  0   
  22   17    De Mendonca Jose Moacyr              1807 BRA Pindamonhangaba           S50   1   ½   9½  10½  0


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year