For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 581 : 10.06.2019

Online chess games 5855
Chess tournaments 50

View all included tournaments

Porto Mannu ITA, 11th Capo dOrso Open

Rank SNo.     Name                          Rtg FED Club Pts BH. 
   1    5 GM  Jakubowski Krzysztof         2510 POL       7  53½ 
   2    2 GM  Moroni Luca Jr               2561 ITA MB   6½  55  
   3    9 IM  Ruiz Castillo Joshua Daniel  2472 COL      6½  53  
   4    7 GM  Movsziszian Karen            2486 ARM      6½  52  
   5    6 GM  Valsecchi Alessio            2504 ITA BG   6½  51½ 
   6    3 GM  Brunello Sabino              2556 ITA BG   6½  49  
   7   12 WGM Brunello Marina              2396 ITA BG   6½  48  
   8    4 GM  Marin Mihail                 2531 ROU       6  53  
   9    1 GM  Christiansen Johan-Sebastian 2561 NOR       6  51  
  10   11 GM  Ushenina Anna                2443 UKR       6  51  
  11   14 IM  Zimina Olga                  2370 ITA MO    6  50  
  12   13 IM  Schneider Stefan             2372 SWE       6  48½ 
  13   23 WFM De Rosa Mariagrazia          2094 ITA NA    6  43  
  14    8 IM  Holm Kristian Stuvik         2474 NOR      5½  50½ 
  15   10 IM  Abdumalik Zhansaya           2464 KAZ      5½  49½ 
  16   18 FM  Loew Gerald                  2174 GER      5½  48½ 
  17   15 FM  Gohil Harry                  2236 GER      5½  46½ 
  18   22     Ventura Salvatore            2110 ITA BG   5½  46  
  19   29     Jactel Nicolas               1971 FRA      5½  43½ 
  20   19     Bonade' Massimo              2164 ITA PC   5½  43½ 
  21   47     Ponomarev Denis              1844 RUS      5½  42½ 
  22   25     Sielicki Tomasz              2017 POL      5½  41½ 
  23   36     Hoogland Rob                 1909 NED      5½  38½ 
  24   20 WFM Yugina Maria                 2120 RUS       5  47  
  25   17     Lisowski Krzysztof           2191 POL       5  46½ 
  26   16     Della Pietra Andrea          2226 ITA UD    5  45  
  27   24     Cardili Mariano              2070 ITA VE    5  45  
  28   33     Lenz Guntram                 1925 GER       5  42½ 
  29   40     Vorobieva Varvara            1861 RUS       5  41½ 
  30   46     Leimeister Winfried          1844 GER       5  41  
  31   35     Boerkamp Harry               1911 NED       5  39  
  32   39     Sahinoz Giulio O             1862 ENG       5  37  
  33   38     Blasco Domenico              1879 ITA CZ    5  35½ 
  34   21 CM  Hoogland Dirk                2111 NED      4½  47  
  35   31     Sapkowski Wieslaw            1939 GER      4½  45½ 
  36   26     Poetschke Wolfgang           2008 GER      4½  42½ 
  37   42     Murray Jim G.                1857 IRL      4½  42½ 
  38   37     Prelati Maurizio             1883 ITA RA   4½  42  
  39   28     Pagano Nunzio                1993 ITA RM   4½  42  
  40   50     Papale Carmelo               1798 ITA MI   4½  41½ 
  41   45     Minnema Rens                 1845 NED      4½  40  
  42   34     Graziani Sergio              1921 ITA RM   4½  38  
  43   32     Grazzi Roberto               1934 ITA MI   4½  37½ 
  44   67     Aliev Elmir                  1559 RUS      4½  37  
  45   41     Sorokin Artem                1858 RUS      4½  37  
  46   77     Sklyar Yadviga               1418 RUS      4½  29½ 
  47   64     Garofalo Sergio              1604 ITA MO    4  43½ 
  48   51     Simone Marco                 1794 ITA MI    4  42  
  49   30     Ranfagni Stefano             1941 ITA BG    4  42  
  50   54     Recchi Antonio               1774 ITA AN    4  41½ 
  51   49     Ratti Marco                  1803 ITA TO    4  38½ 
  52   48     Lundmark Giorgio             1822 ITA EE    4  38½ 
  53   55     Daly Patrick                 1727 IRL       4  38  
  54   59     Natoli Domenico              1681 ITA PA    4  37½ 
  55   66     Graziani Emma                1589 ITA RM    4  37  
  56   65     Marconi Andrea               1591 ITA AN    4  36  
  57   75     Mircoli Filippo              1486 ITA AN    4  35½ 
  58   62     Bassini Massimo              1638 ITA PG    4  35½ 
  59   44     Mercandelli Claudio          1849 ITA SV    4  34½ 
  60   60     Di Pietro Vincenzo           1675 ITA CZ   3½  42  
  61   76     Jirillo Antonio              1452 ITA VR   3½  38½ 
  62   56     Del Nevo Claudio             1723 ITA AL   3½  38½ 
  63   52     Bermingham Tony              1790 IRL      3½  36½ 
  64   57     Bobke Laurenz                1714 GER      3½  35½ 
  65   43     Gemma Dario                  1853 ITA AL   3½  35  
  66   61     Brown Clark                  1666 USA      3½  32  
  67   71     Leo Giovanni                 1502 ITA BG   3½  32  
  68   78     Mezzapesa Juliette           1363 FRA      3½  28  
  69   81     Zhavoronkova Irina An.       1299 RUS      3½  27½ 
  70   27     Diotallevi Maurizio          1997 ITA AN    3  40½ 
  71   58     Battasi Antonio Domenico     1697 ITA SS    3  36½ 
  72   53     Deruda Leonardo              1781 ITA SS    3  35½ 
  73   63     Pieri Enzo                   1608 ITA LU    3  35  
  74   72     Leone Cataldo                1499 ITA VR    3  32  
  75   69     Di Pinto Vincenzo            1538 ITA NU   2½  34  
  76   79     Ponzecchi Riccardo           1360 ITA PO   2½  34  
  77   68     Diena Giovanni               1541 ITA GE   2½  31½ 
  78   80     Chekanov Timur               1307 RUS      2½  30  
  79   74     Di Dario Dario               1486 ITA RM   2½  27½ 
  80   70     Milani Patrizia              1528 ITA RM    2  30  
  81   73     Denozza Mauro                1490 ITA RM    2  28  
  82   82     Gardey Michel                1287 FRA       1  30½


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year