For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 586 : 01.08.2019

Online chess games 19340
Chess tournaments 106

View all included tournaments

Poti GEO, 14th Open-A

Rank SNo.     Name                   Rtg FED Pts BH. 
   1    7 GM  Babujian Levon        2469 ARM 7½  44½ 
   2    1 GM  Gabuzyan Hovhannes    2622 ARM  7  44½ 
   3    3 GM  Paichadze Luka        2567 GEO 6½  43  
   4   11 IM  Shahinyan David       2445 ARM 6½  42  
   5    2 GM  Pantsulaia Levan      2612 GEO  6  49  
   6    6 GM  Maghalashvili Davit   2485 GEO  6  48  
   7    5 GM  Sanikidze Tornike     2509 GEO  6  45  
   8   10 IM  Muradli Mahammad      2454 AZE  6  35½ 
   9   12 IM  Urazayev Arystanbek   2436 KAZ 5½  44½ 
  10   13 IM  Arabidze Meri         2402 GEO 5½  43½ 
  11    8 GM  Hayrapetyan Hovik     2465 ARM 5½  39½ 
  12    9 IM  Tutisani Noe          2460 GEO 5½  39  
  13   15 FM  Gharibyan Mamikon     2350 ARM 5½  38½ 
  14   16 FM  Chkhaidze Nikoloz     2330 GEO  5  44½ 
  15   18 GM  Lomsadze Davit        2292 GEO  5  43½ 
  16   26     Yeritsyan Hayk        2210 ARM  5  42½ 
  17    4 IM  Nigalidze Gaioz       2563 GEO  5  41½ 
  18   31 FM  Manafov Vugar         2175 AZE  5  38½ 
  19   36     Chaqryan Erik         2027 ARM  5  38  
  20   27     Shmavonyan Areg       2207 ARM  5  35  
  21   25     Eynullayev Atilla     2228 AZE 4½  43  
  22   22     Botoyan Smbat         2240 ARM 4½  42½ 
  23   34 WIM Nikoladze Sopio       2124 GEO 4½  41½ 
  24   19 FM  Mustafayev Farid      2289 AZE 4½  41  
  25   23     Melkonyan Vardan      2232 ARM 4½  40½ 
  26   35     Azaryan Tigran        2064 ARM 4½  40½ 
  27   14 FM  Aliyev Ravan          2385 AZE 4½  38½ 
  28   29     Matevosyan Sedrak     2185 ARM 4½  37½ 
  29   33 WIM Tereladze Sopiko      2144 GEO 4½  37  
  30   28 FM  Eynullayev Altay      2188 AZE 4½  36½ 
  31   17 IM  Gvetadze Sofio        2316 GEO 4½  36  
  32   32     Yeremyan Alen         2148 ARM 4½  34½ 
  33   38 CM  Suleymanli Suleyman   2007 AZE 4½  32  
  34   49     Ghazaryan Raffi       1826 ARM 4½  30  
  35   20 FM  Manukyan Sargis V.    2282 ARM  4  35½ 
  36   37     Buniatyan David       2014 RUS  4  33½ 
  37   46     Asgarov Nihad         1902 AZE  4  27½ 
  38   24 WIM Dolzhykova Kateryna   2228 UKR 3½  38½ 
  39   42     Ohanyan Emin          1950 ARM 3½  37½ 
  40   47     Tsotsonava Elene      1878 GEO 3½  35  
  41   43     Tqeshelashvili Giorgi 1944 GEO 3½  33  
  42   48     Sahakyan Aleks        1856 ARM 3½  28  
  43   40     Janiashvili Mariami   1993 GEO  3  36½ 
  44   51     Lomaia Diana          1807 GEO  3  34  
  45   41     Elashvili Giorgi      1978 GEO  3  30  
  46   39     Esadze Tamari         1997 GEO  3  29½ 
  47   44     Tevzadze Mariam       1933 GEO 2½  33½ 
  48   45     Zardiashvili Akaki    1927 GEO 2½  29  
  49   50     Maghlakelidze Rusudan 1820 GEO  2  27½ 
  50   30     Iolis Oleg            2178 BEL 1½  29½ 
  51   21 FM  Dilanyan Grigor       2274 ARM  1  28


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year