For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 694 : 01.08.2022

Chess games 10202
Chess tournaments 81

View all included tournaments

Poti GEO, 15th Nana Aleksandria Cup

Rank SNo.     Name                     Rtg FED Type   Gr   Pts BH. BH. Res. 
   1    4 GM  Maghalashvili Davit     2437 GEO      A Open 6½  47  51   0   
   2    1 GM  Quparadze Giga          2482 GEO      A Open 6½  46½ 50½  0   
   3   28     Gasparyan Erik R.       2072 ARM U16  A Open 6½  41½ 44   0   
   4   10 FM  Mkrtchyan Simon         2311 ARM      A Open 6½  40½ 43½  0   
   5    3 IM  Nigalidze Gaioz         2478 GEO      A Open  6  44½ 49   0   
   6    9 FM  Alaverdyan Gevorg       2336 ARM      A Open  6  44½ 48½  0   
   7   12 IM  Morchiashvili Bachana   2305 GEO      A Open  6  40  43   0   
   8    6 GM  Benidze Davit           2374 GEO      A Open 5½  48  51½  0   
   9   14 FM  Poghosyan Suren         2275 ARM             5½  41  44   0   
  10    2 GM  Hayrapetyan Hovik       2481 ARM      A Open 5½  40  43   0   
  11   27 WFM Khachatryan Anna      F 2078 ARM U20  A Open 5½  34  37   0   
  12   39     Manukyan Sevak N.       1903 ARM U18  A Open 5½  32½ 35½  0   
  13   33 CM  Rostomyan Mikayel       1977 ARM U16  A Open  5  41  44½  0   
  14   17 FM  Yeremyan Alen           2233 ARM U20  A Open  5  40  43   0   
  15   19     Hakobyan Erik           2214 ARM U16  A Open  5  38  40½  0   
  16    8 FM  Chaqryan Erik           2369 ARM U18  A Open  5  37  39   0   
  17   29     Qalichava Akaki         2061 GEO U18  A Open  5  35  38   0   
  18   16 FM  Dilanyan Grigor         2267 ARM             4½  42  44   0   
  19    7 GM  Kekelidze Mikheil       2372 GEO      A Open 4½  39  42   0   
  20   11 IM  Gevorgyan David Sh.     2306 ARM      A Open 4½  38  42   0   
  21   31     Sahakyan Aleks          1994 ARM U16  A Open 4½  36½ 38½  0   
  22   20     Patsia Zviad            2204 GEO             4½  36  38   0   
  23   30     Tovmasyan Karen         1996 ARM U16  A Open 4½  35½ 38   0   
  24   25 FM  Movsisyan Vardan        2102 ARM      A Open 4½  34½ 37½  0   
  25   23 CM  Manukyan Artyom         2140 ARM      A Open 4½  31½ 33½  0   
  26   32     Ghazaryan Raffi         1987 ARM U18  A Open  4  41  44½  0   
  27   42     Alikhanyan Artak        1870 ARM U18  A Open  4  39½ 42   0   
  28   26 FM  Manukyan Sargis A.      2096 ARM      A Open  4  39  42   0   
  29   43     Hayrapetyan Edgar       1812 ARM U16  A Open  4  38  42   0   
  30   37     Nemsadze Daviti         1923 GEO U14  A Open  4  33  35½  0   
  31   38 WFM Gokbulut Julia        F 1910 TUR      A Open  4  29½ 32   0   
  32    5 IM  Tutisani Noe            2428 GEO      A Open 3½  44½ 49   0   
  33   21     Iolis Oleg              2184 BEL S50  A Open 3½  40½ 44   0   
  34   34     Khachatryan Veronika  F 1957 ARM U18  A Open 3½  33½ 35½  0   
  35   40     Elashvili Giorgi        1890 GEO U20  A Open 3½  32  34½  0   
  36   35 WFM Lomaia Diana          F 1943 GEO U18  A Open 3½  27½ 30   0   
  37   13 FM  Chkhaidze Nikoloz       2292 GEO      A Open  3  42  45½  0   
  38   15 FM  Sargissyan Sargis       2274 ARM      A Open  3  35½ 38½  0   
  39   18 CM  Agasarov Benik          2225 ARM U14  A Open  3  35½ 38½  0   
  40   41 WFM Tsotsonava Elene      F 1873 GEO U18  A Open  3  32½ 34½  0   
  41   36     Kobak Polina          F 1935 ARM U14  A Open  3  31½ 33½  0   
  42   22     Kamadadze Zviad         2181 GEO      A Open  3  26½ 28½  0   
  43   24 IM  Chetverik Maxim         2106 FID S50  A Open 2½  35  37½  0   
  44   44     Kirtadze Anastasia    F 1760 GEO U14  A Open 2½  31½ 33½  0   


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year