For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 589 : 01.09.2019

Chess games 9608
Chess tournaments 71

View all included tournaments

Poznan POL, 27th Open

	Surname, Name	Club	Rating		Pts	MBch	Bch	W	Vs	B	LARO
1.		 FM	Maciejczak, Jakub	OTSz Ostrów Wielkopolski	2352 +31		8.0	40.5	52.5	7		5	2227.8
2.		 IM	Szeląg, Marcin	Akademia Szachowa Gliwice	2416 +11		7.5	40.5	52.5	6		5	2250.0
3.	5	 IM	Stempin, Pawel		2362 -6		7.0	35.5	45.0	6		5	2044.4
4.		 FM	Niekraś, Dawid	ASSz "Lipno" Stęszew	2300 +8		6.5	40.0	52.0	4		4	2183.3
5.	7	 FM	Przybylski, Wojciech	Akademia Szachowa Gliwice	2312 +4		6.5	39.0	50.0	6		4	2143.8
6.	3	 K	Chmiel, Marcin	KKSz Kraków	2212 +3		6.5	36.0	48.0	6		4	2133.3
7.		 K++	Śliwerski, Radosław	LKS "Wrzos" Miedzyborów	2041 +37		6.5	36.0	46.0	5		5	2144.4
8.	7	 GM	Jedynak, Radosław	UKS TSz Zieloni Zielonka	2345 -4		6.0	42.5	55.0	5		4	2227.8
9.	4	 FM	Licznerski, Łukasz		2341 +8		6.0	41.5	53.0	4		5	2294.4
10.	1	 IM	Chojnacki, Krzysztof	LKS "Chrobry" Gniezno	2360 -9		6.0	40.5	52.5	4		4	2177.8
11.	1	 I	Janicki, Rafał	LKS "Piast" Śrem	1809 +77	k	6.0	40.0	50.0	5		5	2194.4
12.	6	 FM	Zakrzewski, Marek	ASSz "Lipno" Stęszew	2311 -14		6.0	39.5	50.5	5		4	2194.4
13.	2	 IM	Sieciechowicz, Marcin	KSz "Miedź" Legnica	2375 -11		6.0	38.5	50.5	5		4	2138.9
14.	4	 I++	Nowak, Mikołaj	MKSz Rybnik	2281 -32	k	6.0	38.5	50.5	5		4	2100.0
15.	4	 I++	Banach, Szymon	LKS "Chrobry" Gniezno	1973 +29	k	6.0	36.5	48.5	5		4	2175.0
16.	2	 K	Suliborski, Jakub	MTSz Mińsk Mazowiecki	2132 -7		6.0	35.0	44.5	5		5	2133.3
17.	5	 K	Bartkowiak, Damian	KS KORONA Zakrzewo	2114 -29		6.0	34.0	43.5	5		5	1944.4
18.	5	 I++	Półtorak, Sebastian	UKS "Hetman Koronny" Trzebinia	2048 +30	k	5.5	39.0	50.5	5		4	2127.8
19.	3	 K+	Andrzejewska, Anna	UKS TSz Zieloni Zielonka	2005 +32	m	5.5	38.5	49.0	4		4	2222.2
20.	3		Cherepov, Alexej		2224 -35		5.5	37.0	49.0	3		4	2022.2
21.		 GM	Schmidt, Włodzimierz	TS-R "Hetman" Konin	2247 -17		5.5	37.0	47.5	3		5	2083.3
22.	9	 II+	Małaczek, Mateusz	Wielkopolski Klub Szachowy	1998 +11	I	5.5	35.5	46.0	4		4	2077.8
23.	7	 K+	Bajerlein, Dawid	ASSz "Lipno" Stęszew	2052 -17		5.5	34.5	44.5	5		5	2033.3
24.	10	 I	Lach, Tomasz	TSz / KSz "BYSTROVIA" Bystrowice	1814 +19		5.5	34.5	43.5	5		4	1988.9
25.		 K	Ograbek, Grzegorz	Hetman Wschowa	2137 -34		5.5	33.5	42.5	3		5	2022.2
26.		 II	Ciesielski, Marceli	KSz "LECH-WSUS Poznań"	1688 +26	I	5.5	33.0	42.5	4		4	2043.8
27.	6	 I++	Piekielny, Paweł	OTSz Ostrów Wielkopolski	1966 -27		5.5	32.5	41.5	3		4	2011.1
28.	1	 I+	Kupsik, Joanna	ASSz "Lipno" Stęszew	1708 +26	k	5.5	32.0	42.5	4		4	2131.3
29.	7	 I	Szymanski, Zbigniew	Raszyn Poznań	1832 +12		5.5	31.0	40.5	5		5	1955.6
30.	10	 I	Chaczyński, Kamil	KS KORONA Zakrzewo	1770 +130	k	5.0	39.0	50.0	4		5	2216.7
31.	12	 K++	Kozłowska, Marzena	LKS "Piast" Śrem	1883 +4		5.0	35.5	45.5	4		5	2050.0
32.	8	 I	Niemier, Hubert	KS KORONA Zakrzewo	1654 +94		5.0	35.0	44.5	4		4	2087.5
33.	4	 II+	Litke, Slawomir	KSz "LECH-WSUS Poznań"	1637 +41	I	5.0	33.0	43.5	4		4	2000.0
34.	11	 I++	Nowak, Rafał	LKS "Chrobry" Gniezno	2016 -34		5.0	33.0	42.5	4		5	2016.7
35.		 K	Szeląg, Zuzanna	LKS "Chrobry" Gniezno	1826 -2		5.0	33.0	41.5	4		5	1966.7
36.	13	 I++	Rozumek, Krzysztof	ASSz "Lipno" Stęszew	1713 +10		5.0	32.0	41.5	4		3	2035.7
37.	13		Tsesler, Yakau		1994 -88		5.0	31.5	41.5	4		5	1950.0
38.	10	 I	Pawłowski, Rafał	UMKS "Na Pięterku" Poznań	1818 +3		5.0	30.5	38.5	4		5	1955.6
39.	10	 I+	Dźwikowski, Adam	LKS "Chrobry" Gniezno	1963 -25		5.0	29.5	39.0	5		5	1983.3
40.	14	 I+	Michalski, Karol	KSz "LECH-WSUS Poznań"	2033 -21		5.0	27.5	36.0	5		3	1857.1
41.	14	 I	Czarnolewski, Piotr	ITS "Kopernik" Inowrocław	1644 -35		5.0	24.5	31.0	5		5	1827.8
42.	10	 I++	Aleksandrowicz, Marek	UKS "WDA" Lipusz	1887 +6		4.5	35.0	45.0	4		4	2057.1
43.	3	 I	Wojdak, Jan	LKS "Chrobry" Gniezno	1913 -24		4.5	34.0	44.5	3		4	2077.8
44.	15	 I++	Roszkiewicz, Anna	UMKS "Na Pięterku" Poznań	1612 +69	k	4.5	33.0	42.5	2		5	2061.1
45.	5	 I	Sklepiński, Artur	Raszyn Poznań	1759 -3		4.5	33.0	42.0	4		4	1966.7
46.	10	 I	Duszczak, Dariusz	MUKS "Wieża Kórnicka" Kórnik	1841 -18		4.5	32.0	41.0	4		5	2005.6
47.	1	 I	Goliński, Kacper	OTSz Ostrów Wielkopolski	1668 +65		4.5	31.5	42.5	3		5	1988.9
48.	1		Sandberg, Martin		1867 -20		4.5	31.5	41.5	3		4	1975.0
49.	10	 I	Jaworski, Mateusz	Hetman Wschowa	1769 -5		4.5	31.0	40.0	4		4	1977.8
50.	13	 I	Andrzejewska, Maja	UMKS "Na Pięterku" Poznań	1314 +116		4.5	30.0	37.5	3		5	1933.3
51.	13	 II	Wojdak, Karol	Raszyn Poznań	1457 +31		4.5	29.5	37.5	4		5	1944.4
52.	12	 III	Krych, Dominik	UKS "Smecz" Konin	1443 +71	II	4.5	29.0	37.5	4		4	1977.8
53.	1	 II	Zakrzewski, Bartosz	ASSz "Lipno" Stęszew	1558 +20		4.5	28.5	37.0	3		4	2000.0
54.	13	 II+	Pilny, Piotr	Raszyn Poznań	1646 -55		4.5	28.0	37.0	4		4	1912.5
55.	11	 II	Piotrowski, Daniel	KSz Gryf Szczecin	1619 -25		4.5	28.0	37.0	3		5	1833.3
56.	14	 I	Mocny, Tomasz	MMKS "Wieniawa" Leszno	1727 +40		4.0	38.5	49.5	4		4	2166.7
57.	13	 I+	Huchwajda, Lukasz	KS KORONA Zakrzewo	1980 -28		4.0	34.0	45.0	4		4	2031.3
58.	13	 I	Glatty, Zbigniew	ASSz "Lipno" Stęszew	1886 -41		4.0	33.0	42.5	3		4	1933.3
59.	1	 II+	Rozmiarek, Krzysztof	HETMAN Środa Wlkp.	1623 +16		4.0	32.0	41.5	3		4	1955.6
60.	9	 II	Żurawski, Mateusz	LKS "Chrobry" Gniezno	1516 +6		4.0	31.5	40.0	3		5	1977.8
61.	10	 I	Rusiński, Mateusz	UKS "Szach" Wolsztyn	1813 -15		4.0	31.0	38.5	4		5	1911.1
62.	9	 I	Hoffmann, Piotr	LKS "Piast" Śrem	1635 -5		4.0	30.0	39.0	4		4	1955.6
63.	9	 II	Dachtera, Piotr	Poznań	1539 -62		4.0	27.5	36.5	2		4	1877.8
64.	1	 II+	Huchwajda, Grzegorz	KS KORONA Zakrzewo	1470 +14		4.0	27.0	35.5	3		5	1977.8
65.	14	 II	Ullrich, Karol	MUKS "Wieża Kórnicka" Kórnik	1306 +19		4.0	24.5	31.5	2		3	1666.7
66.	9	 I++	Kozlowski, Tomasz	LKS "Piast" Śrem	1835 -46		3.5	32.0	42.0	3		4	1972.2
67.	9	 I	Czyż, Andrzej	Hetman Wschowa	2000 -71		3.5	31.5	39.0	3		4	1875.0
68.	7	 II	Stanisławski, Karol	LKS "Chrobry" Gniezno	1205 +107		3.5	30.0	39.0	2		5	1877.8
69.	7	 II	Geselle, Roman	Luboń	1402 -2		3.5	30.0	37.5	3		4	1875.0
70.		 II	Zarzycki, Łukasz	KS KORONA Zakrzewo	1397 +11		3.5	29.5	37.0	2		5	1866.7
71.		 II	Dopierała, Adam	UMKS "Na Pięterku" Poznań	1315 +2		3.5	28.5	36.5	2		5	1822.2
72.	2	 III	Murgała, Dawid	UKS "Mosińska Jedynka" Mosina	1600		3.5	27.5	35.5	2		4	1822.2
73.	8	 II	Lesień, Tymoteusz	AZS Poznań	1198 +86		3.5	27.5	35.0	2		5	1855.6
74.	1	 II	Łąkowski, Filip	UKS "Goniec" Kostrzyn Wlkp.	1272 +7		3.5	27.5	35.0	2		4	1855.6
75.	5	 II	Murglin, Kamil	UKS "Jantar" Pruszcz Gdański	1267 +7		3.5	27.5	34.5	3		5	1822.2
76.	9	 II	Nicikowski, Józef	KSz "LECH-WSUS Poznań"	1435 +5		3.5	27.0	34.5	3		4	1866.7
77.	9	 I++	Sobczak, Mirosław	LKS "Chrobry" Gniezno	1865 -64		3.5	26.5	34.5	2		5	1883.3
78.	8	 II+	Szafrański, Maciej	UKS Kościelec	1393 -20		3.5	24.5	32.0	2		4	1822.2
79.	3	 II	Cholewa, Jan	UMKS "Na Pięterku" Poznań	1192 +51		3.0	27.0	35.5	1		4	1855.6
80.	4	 I	Golińska, Patrycja	OTSz Ostrów Wielkopolski	1203 +10		3.0	27.0	34.5	2		4	1811.1
81.	4	 I	Pieczewska, Gabriela	OTSz Ostrów Wielkopolski	1187 -3		3.0	26.5	33.5	2		4	1828.6
82.	7	 II	Lisiak, Rafał	ITS "Kopernik" Inowrocław	1420 -26		3.0	26.0	34.5	2		4	1875.0
83.	1	 II+	Nowak, Patrycja	UMKS "Na Pięterku" Poznań	1297 -9		3.0	25.5	33.5	2		5	1788.9
84.	1	 II	Niemier, Martyna	KS KORONA Zakrzewo	1231 -38		3.0	25.5	33.0	0		4	1788.9
85.	2	 II	Gać-Mytych, Sara	KS KORONA Zakrzewo	1042 +17		3.0	24.5	32.0	2		4	1762.5
86.	8	 II	Cichoń, Ludwik	AZS Poznań	1192 +30		3.0	24.5	30.5	1		5	1766.7
87.	1	 III	Purczyński, Andrzej		1248 -12		3.0	23.5	29.0	1		4	1722.2
88.	2	 II	Pieczewska, Jadwiga	OTSz Ostrów Wielkopolski	1025 +40		3.0	23.0	29.5	1		4	1700.0
89.	4	 II	Frąckowiak, Lena	LKS "Chrobry" Gniezno	1037 +14		3.0	21.5	29.0	2		4	1725.0
90.	2	 III	Lisiak, Michał	ITS "Kopernik" Inowrocław	1248 +22		2.5	29.0	36.5	2		4	1887.5
91.	8	 III	Żak, Mateusz		1375 -77		2.5	24.0	32.0	1		4	1855.6
92.	3	 III	Borkowski, Paweł	UMKS "Na Pięterku" Poznań	1600		2.5	23.5	30.0	2		4	1800.0
93.	2	 II	Lesień, Chryzostom	AZS Poznań	1160 -26		2.5	23.0	29.5	1		4	1787.5
94.	3	 II	Kierska, Pola	KSz "LECH-WSUS Poznań"	1107 -24		2.0	23.5	29.5	0		3	1771.4
95.		 IV	Nawrowski, Artur	AZS Poznań	1039 -25		2.0	20.5	25.5	0		4	1725.0
96.	2	 IM	Orzech, Dominik	SSz GMINY PAWŁOWICE	2339 -13		1.5	28.5	36.0	1		1	2033.3
97.	1	 I++	Somyk, Marcin	WKS Kopernik	1849		1.0	26.0	34.5	1		1	2000.0
98.		 II	Kaczmarek, Jan	KS KORONA Zakrzewo	1292 -3		0.5	24.0	31.0	0		0	1900.0
99.		 II	Różański, Mateusz	Wielkopolski Klub Szachowy	1309 -7		0.0	21.0	26.5	0		1	2050.0


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year