For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 657 : 20.07.2021

Chess games 4618
Chess tournaments 51

View all included tournaments

Praha CZE, 16th Golden Prague Open

Rank SNo.    Name                    Rtg FED Club                                   Type Gr Pts BH. RtgØ BH. 
   1    1    Flajšman Pavel         2184 CZE ŠK Dvorec                                   OK  7  48½ 1983 53  
   2    6    Bodický Michal         2099 CZE Šachový klub Příbram-Baník                  OK  7  45  1929 49½ 
   3    2    Flašík Radoslav  Dr.   2161 SVK Linzer Schachverein                         OK 6½  49½ 2038 54  
   4    3 CM Haase Pavel            2118 CZE ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha                    OK 6½  47  1830 51  
   5    4 FM Hajiyev Kanan          2118 AZE ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha                    OK 6½  45  1927 49½ 
   6    7    Kopřiva Martin         2095 CZE ŠK Dvorec                                   OK  6  46½ 1880 49½ 
   7   10    Řehák Martin           1975 CZE ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad Praha                     OK 5½  43  1770 45½ 
   8   14    Belov Alexander        1846 RUS ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha                    OK 5½  42½ 1740 46½ 
   9    5 FM Lacrosse Marc          2110 BEL Kon. Schaakkring Ruy Lopez Gent             OK 5½  42  1739 45  
  10   11    Plášek Zdeněk          1957 CZE TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice                     OK 5½  42  1677 44½ 
  11    9    Huřťák Otto            2033 CZE TJ Bohemians Praha                          OK 5½  41  1698 45  
  12    8    Aubrecht Petr          2050 CZE TJ Bohemians Praha                          OK 5½  39½ 1726 43½ 
  13   15    Světlý Jiří            1833 CZE Šachový oddíl TJ DUKLA Praha                OK  5  45  1812 49  
  14   19    Kolbušovský Michal     1641 CZE ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha               U16  OK  5  42  1764 45  
  15   22    Veselský Jan           1552 CZE ŠK Praha-Smíchov                            OK  5  36½ 1505 38½ 
  16   12    Pazdera Tomáš          1905 CZE Šachový klub Sobotka 2009, o.s.             OK  5  32  1332 34  
  17   13    Skopec Luboš           1873 CZE Šachklub města Dobrovice                    OK 4½  43½ 1763 46  
  18   25    Písař Tomáš            1488 CZE TJ Bohemians Praha                     U16  OK 4½  40½ 1645 43½ 
  19   23    Beinhauer Bernard      1499 CZE ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha                    OK 4½  40  1759 42½ 
  20   18    Popov Roman            1662 CZE SK OAZA Praha                          U12  OK 4½  39½ 1655 43  
  21   17    Plesnivý Martin        1668 CZE SK OAZA Praha                               OK 4½  37½ 1495 40  
  22   20    Bezděk Tomáš           1612 CZE TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou                 U16  OK 4½  36½ 1508 39½ 
  23   21    Trefilík Jiří          1596 CZE ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha                    OK 4½  35  1557 37½ 
  24   24    Chon Jeremy            1496 CZE TJ Bohemians Praha                     U12  OK 4½  33½ 1501 35  
  25   31    Bára Jan               1310 CZE ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha               U12  OK  4  38  1639 41  
  26   37    Herzig Philip             0 GER KSV Rochade Göttingen                       OK  4  38  1631 40½ 
  27   32    Pásek Josef            1301 CZE TJ Bohemians Praha                     U12  OK  4  38  1534 40½ 
  28   16    Rell Martin            1753 CZE Slezan Opava                                OK  4  36½ 1628 38½ 
  29   34    Markina Sofiia       F 1139 CZE ŠK Aurora-šach. škola A. Karpova Praha U12  OK  4  35½ 1547 38½ 
  30   26    Rous Dominik           1463 CZE ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha               U16  OK  4  33  1380 36  
  31   39    Löwen Nick                0 GER Göttingen                                   OK  4  31½ 1405 33  
  32   29    Melnikov Ivan          1319 CZE TJ Bohemians Praha                     U12  OK 3½  31  1347 32½ 
  33   27    Bára Josef             1406 CZE ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha                    OK  3  35½ 1535 37  
  34   38    Kahl Lisa            F    0 GER Hannover                                    OK  3  33  1416 35  
  35   28    Veny Jaume             1335 CZE ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha               U16  OK  3  32  1251 34½ 
  36   35    Martínek Denis         1056 CZE Šachový klub Bohnice Praha             U12  OK  3  27  1252 28½ 
  37   30    Řeháček Jan            1311 CZE ŠK Spartak Ústí nad Labem                   OK 2½  35  1419 36½ 
  38   40    Pogorelskiy Boris         0 RUS Praha                                  U12  OK 2½  31½ 1326 33½ 
  39   33    Katasonova Olga      F 1212 CZE Unichess Praha                         U12  OK  2  31½ 1317 33  
  40   36    Vávrová Jiřina       F 1090 CZE Šachový klub Praha 4                        OK 1½  29½ 1225 31½


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year