For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 582 : 20.06.2019

Online chess games 6154
Chess tournaments 47

View all included tournaments

Praha CZE, 3rd Vera Menchik Mem

Rank SNo.     Name                       Rtg FED Club                               Pts Res. 
   1    1 GM  Michalík Peter            2509 CZE Unichess Praha                      8   0   
   2    3 GM  Neuman Petr               2445 CZE Český Lev Kolešovice               7½   0   
   3    9 FM  Sahidi Samir              2393 SVK ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha            7   0   
   4    7 IM  Plischki Sebastian        2401 GER ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha            7   0   
   5   13 FM  Kožúšek Daniel            2315 CZE Region Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou    7   0   
   6    4 GM  Womacka Mathias           2410 GER SV 1920 Hofheim                    6½   0   
   7    2 GM  Sergeev Vladimir          2448 UKR ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha           6½   0   
   8    8 GM  Velička Petr              2394 CZE Šachový klub HM Ostrava            6½   0   
   9   16 IM  Přibyl Josef              2261 CZE ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha           6½   0   
  10   11 IM  Zpěvák Pavel              2370 CZE ŠO Kunovice                        6½   0   
  11   10 IM  Frolov Artur              2377 UKR ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha           6½   0   
  12   14 IM  Tričkov Vasil             2297 CZE TJ Bohemians Praha                 6½   0   
  13   12 IM  Kulhánek Tomáš            2346 CZE ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha           6½   0   
  14   33 CM  Beneš Petr                2088 CZE ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha            6   0   
  15    6 IM  Kourousis Epaminondas     2403 CZE TJ Neratovice                       6   0   
  16    5 FM  Burdalev Kirill           2408 CZE ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha            6   0   
  17   36     Stárek Stanislav          2054 CZE Klub šachistů Říčany 1925           6   0   
  18   15 IM  Šuráň st. Jan             2274 CZE ŠK Joly Lysá nad Labem              6   0   
  19   28     Folk Petr                 2152 CZE TJ Šakal Kozolupy                   6   0   
  20   24 FM  Jedlička Aleš             2200 CZE 2222 Šk Polabiny Pardubice          6   0   
  21   30     Hostička František        2114 CZE ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice             6   0   
  22   23     Postupa Pavel             2201 CZE TJ Pankrác Praha                    6   0   
  23   35 WIM Miturová Magdaléna        2067 CZE Slavoj Český Těšín                  6   0   
  24   19 FM  Netušil Miloslav          2223 CZE ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad Praha             6   0   
  25   25     Fedorov Evgueny           2197 RUS ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha            6   0   
  26   60 WCM Přibylová Sofie           1932 CZE ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha           5½   0   
  27   61     Huřťák Otto               1928 CZE TJ Bohemians Praha                 5½   0   
  28   57 WCM Turková Karolína          1948 SVK ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha           5½   0   
  29   29 FM  Hollan Petr               2121 CZE SK OAZA Praha                      5½   0   
  30   17 WGM Richtrová Eliška          2250 CZE QCC České Budějovice               5½   0   
  31   41     Kandrik Antonín           2029 CZE DDM Praha 6                        5½   0   
  32   44 WFM Kubíková Hana             2016 CZE Klub šachistů Říčany 1925          5½   0   
  33   26 FM  Bauma Jiří                2178 CZE Šachový oddíl TJ DUKLA Praha       5½   0   
  34   22 FM  Kuzmin Yuriy              2207 RUS Rusko                              5½   0   
  35   38 WFM Zpěváková Jana            2045 CZE ŠK Staré Město                     5½   0   
  36   20     Kawulok Marek             2213 CZE Slavoj Český Těšín                 5½   0   
  37   27     Křivánek Vladimír         2160 CZE DDM Praha 6                        5½   0   
  38   51     Janáček Jaroslav          1988 CZE ŠK Mahrla Praha                    5½   0   
  39   32     Navrátil Jiří             2090 CZE TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov               5½   0   
  40   82     Zpěváková Kateřina        1762 CZE Dolní Němčí                        5½   0   
  41   39     Svrček Martin             2044 SVK Kysucké Nové Mesto                 5½   0   
  42  100     Ocelák Jakub              1633 CZE Unichess Praha                     5½   0   
  43   18 FM  Jurásek Miroslav          2224 CZE ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha            5   0   
  44   78     Vojta Jakub               1788 CZE TJ Spartak Vlašim                   5   0   
  45   64     Plašil Petr               1920 CZE TJ Kobylisy Praha                   5   0   
  46   34     Hájek Jiří                2071 CZE ŠK Přeštice                         5   0   
  47   46     Brejník Gustav            2003 CZE ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice                5   0   
  48   62     Němec Jáchym              1927 CZE Klub šachistů Říčany 1925           5   0   
  49   21 WGM Olšarová Karolína         2208 CZE SK Slavia Orlová                    5   0   
  50   56     Koper Štefan              1964 CZE ŠK Mahrla Praha                     5   0   
  51   45 CM  Petras Milan              2009 CZE Šachový klub Bohnice Praha          5   0   
  52   42     Čejková Miroslava         2020 CZE ŠK Mahrla Praha                     5   0   
  53   52     Plášek Zdeněk             1977 CZE TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice             5   0   
  54   54     Jelínek Michal            1969 CZE SK OAZA Praha                       5   0   
  55   59     Ret Adam Josef            1935 CZE ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha            5   0   
  56   71     Martirosyan Ara           1849 CZE ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha            5   0   
  57   74     Kůsa Jakub                1822 CZE ŠK Sokol Klatovy                    5   0   
  58   50     Šimeček Bohumil           1990 CZE Šachový klub Loko Praha             5   0   
  59   37     Větrovský Michal          2048 CZE Šachový klub Loko Praha             5   0   
  60   96     Šuráň ml. Jan             1644 CZE ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha            5   0   
  61  128     Pech Martin               1864 CZE TJ Union Plzeň                      5   0   
  62   77     Barabas Aleš              1791 CZE ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha            5   0   
  63   49     Doležal Vít               1994 CZE TJ Neratovice                      4½   0   
  64   40 WFM Folková Martina           2029 CZE TJ Šakal Kozolupy                  4½   0   
  65   63     Steiner Juraj             1922 CZE Steinitz - Makabi Praha            4½   0   
  66   69     Tejkal Jiří               1894 CZE Šachový klub Praha 4               4½   0   
  67   47     Bartoníček Zdeněk         1999 CZE ŠK Garde Kaznějov                  4½   0   
  68   73     Riedel Michael            1838 GER ŠK Tachov                          4½   0   
  69   58     Budinský Petr             1941 CZE ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha           4½   0   
  70   55     Neuman-Zákoucká Adéla     1967 CZE Šachový Klub Jičín                 4½   0   
  71   87     Novotný Martin            1732 CZE Klub šachistů Říčany 1925          4½   0   
  72   83     Lukša Aleš                1760 CZE TJ Sokol Sendražice                4½   0   
  73   99     Škuthan Radek             1636 CZE ŠK Teplice                         4½   0   
  74   43     Kotrba Tomáš              2019 CZE Šachový klub Viktoria Žižkov Praha 4½   0   
      101     Novotná Tereza            1612 CZE Klub šachistů Říčany 1925          4½   0   
  76   72     Kalvach Ladislav          1839 CZE ŠK Mahrla Praha                    4½   0   
  77   66     Dlouhý David              1916 CZE Šachový klub Bohnice Praha         4½   0   
  78  103     Bartoň Milan              1599 CZE ŠO Praga Praha                     4½   0   
  79   53     Valíčková Martina         1970 CZE TŽ Třinec                           4   0   
  80   48     Postupa Martin            1994 CZE TJ Pankrác Praha                    4   0   
  81   68     Jirásek Jiří              1910 CZE Šachový klub Slovan Jirkov          4   0   
  82   97     Veselský Jan              1643 CZE ŠK Praha-Smíchov                    4   0   
  83   95     Koblic Miroslav           1645 CZE Šachový oddíl Stochov               4   0   
  84  104     Buřita Dobroslav          1592 CZE Šachový Klub Frýdlant               4   0   
  85   84     Čabart Pavel              1751 CZE neregistrován                       4   0   
  86   65     Buksa Jaromír             1918 CZE ŠO Praga Praha                      4   0   
  87  102     Vít Zdeněk                1604 CZE Steinitz - Makabi Praha             4   0   
  88  107     Holub Adam                1509 CZE Unichess Praha                      4   0   
  89   85     Nepožítek Svatomír        1743 CZE Steinitz - Makabi Praha             4   0   
  90  115     Hruška Adam               1400 CZE Sokol Nebušice Praha                4   0   
  91   91     Kühnmund Ivan             1687 CZE Steinitz - Makabi Praha             4   0   
  92  110     Glacner Karel             1479 CZE Šk Bystrc Oilers Brno               4   0   
  93   88     Parpel Petr               1722 CZE TJ Neratovice                       4   0   
  94   94     Krejčí Josef              1647 CZE ASK Lovosice                        4   0   
  95   80     Pošva Jaroslav            1765 CZE ASK Lovosice                       3½   0   
  96   81     Lexa Václav               1765 CZE TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice            3½   0   
  97   31     Janda Pavel               2098 CZE TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí           3½   0   
  98   67     Kovář Jan                 1915 CZE TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice            3½   0   
  99   76     Mleziva Miloslav          1795 CZE Sokol Buštěhrad                    3½   0   
 100   79     Kasík Miroslav            1771 CZE ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha           3½   0   
 101  122     Rucabado Štefan           1246 CZE TJ Pankrác Praha                   3½   0   
 102   92     Krňák Vladimír            1682 CZE TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice            3½   0   
 103   89     Navrátilová Alena         1695 CZE TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov               3½   0   
 104  114     Králová Gabriela          1403 CZE 2222 Šk Polabiny Pardubice         3½   0   
 105  106     Zákoucký Otto             1580 CZE Šachový Klub Jičín                 3½   0   
 106  108     Zoubek Tomáš              1489 CZE ŠK Praha-Smíchov                   3½   0   
 107   93     Tolar Jan                 1673 CZE TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice            3½   0   
 108  120     Rous Dominik              1293 CZE ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha           3½   0   
 109  105     Kazyrevich Andrew         1583 CZE DDM Praha 6                         3   0   
 110  124     Moura Smith Victor Marcos 1204 CZE TJ Pankrác Praha                    3   0   
 111  111     Bára Josef                1448 CZE ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha            3   0   
 112   90     Hozda Max                 1695 CZE Šachový oddíl TJ DUKLA Praha        3   0   
 113  118     Verner Matěj              1326 CZE ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad Praha             3   0   
 114   86     Pacovský Ota              1735 CZE ŠK Mahrla Praha                     3   0   
 115   98     Pucholt Martin            1642 CZE Šachový oddíl Stochov               3   0   
 116  113     Leština Petr              1424 CZE ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha            3   0   
 117  135     Pobříslová Ivana          1000 CZE TJ AERO Odolena Voda                3   0   
 118  117     Godlová Kamila            1356 CZE TJ Klášterec nad Ohří               3   0   
 119  123     Samaha Elias              1243 GRE Řecko                               3   0   
 120  109     Švihnos Vladimír          1480 CZE TJ AERO Odolena Voda                3   0   
 121  121     Taišl Lubomír             1274 CZE ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad Praha             3   0   
 122  127     Folková Markéta           1065 CZE SK Petřín Plzeň                     3   0   
 123  125     Kroulík Václav            1171 CZE Region Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou   2½   0   
 124  112     Kraus Petr                1430 CZE Šachový Klub Jeseník               2½   0   
 125  126     Vávrová Jiřina            1137 CZE Šachový klub Praha 4               2½   0   
 126  116     Kalynčuková Kateřina      1374 CZE TJ Klášterec nad Ohří              2½   0   
 127   75     Mach Petr                 1817 CZE Unichess Praha                      2   0   
 128   70     Křížek Jaroslav           1859 CZE Sokol Buštěhrad                     2   0   
 129  130     Bára Jan                  1223 CZE ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha            2   0   
 130  119     Vávrová Jaroslava         1301 CZE ŠK Praha-Smíchov                    2   0   
 131  132     Kůsová Nikola             1100 CZE Karlovarský Šachklub Tietz          2   0   
 132  129     Potůček Josef             1250 CZE DDM Praha 6                         2   0   
 133  131     Kroulík Štěpán            1100 CZE Region Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou    2   0   
 134  133     Foukalová Anna            1000 CZE TJ Klášterec nad Ohří               1   0   
 135  134     Maitah Kamil              1000 CZE Šachový klub Praha 4                1   0  


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year