For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 664 : 01.10.2021

Chess games 7055
Chess tournaments 64

View all included tournaments

Praha CZE, 4th Vera Menchik Mem

Rank SNo.     Name                         Rtg FED Club                                   Type Gr Pts Res. BH. BH. 
   1    1 GM  Navara David                2717 CZE 1. Novoborský ŠK                            OK  8   0   53  58½ 
   2    4 IM  Kourousis Epameinondas      2362 CZE ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha                    OK 7½   0   52  56½ 
   3    2 IM  Vykouk Jan                  2441 CZE ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov                            OK 7½   0   51½ 56½ 
   4    6 IM  Kulhánek Tomáš              2290 CZE ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha                    OK 7½   0   48½ 53  
   5    3 FM  Vojta Tomáš                 2395 CZE TJ Spartak Vlašim                           OK  7   0   49½ 52½ 
   6    8 FM  Hollan Martin               2283 CZE Slavia Kroměříž                             OK  7   0   48½ 53½ 
   7   15 FM  Hollan Petr                 2202 CZE Slavia Kroměříž                             OK  7   0   48  52½ 
   8   16 WIM Sochorová Petra           F 2173 CZE ŠK GARDE Lipovec                            OK  7   0   47  52  
   9   30 FM  Hajiyev Kanan               2028 AZE ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha                    OK 6½   0   49  53½ 
  10   13 FM  Jedlička Aleš               2215 CZE 2222 ŠK Polabiny Pardubice                  OK 6½   0   46½ 50  
  11   19 FM  Netušil Miloslav            2158 CZE ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad Praha                S65  OK 6½   0   46  50  
  12   14 IM  Přibyl Josef                2204 CZE ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha               S65  OK 6½   0   46  50  
  13   11 IM  Juřek Josef                 2249 CZE ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad Praha                S65  OK 6½   0   45  49  
  14   10 IM  Tričkov Vasil               2251 CZE TJ Bohemians Praha                          OK 6½   0   45  48½ 
  15   23     Hadraba Vladimír            2111 CZE ŠK Teplice                                  OK 6½   0   44  46½ 
  16   24     Agnello Francesco Claudio   2110 ITA Trapani - Sicilia                      U20  OK 6½   0   43½ 47½ 
  17   27     Hostička František          2069 CZE ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice                S65  OK 6½   0   43  47  
  18   52     Vojta Jakub                 1834 CZE TJ Spartak Vlašim                      U16  OK  6   0   52½ 57  
  19    7 IM  Hrabuša Matej               2286 SVK ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha                    OK  6   0   49  54  
  20   72     Delgerdalai Bayarjavkhlan   1680 CZE ŠK Staré Město                         U12  OK  6   0   49  53  
  21   86     Pražák Daniel               1590 CZE Šachová akademie VŠTE Čes. Budějovice  U14  OK  6   0   48  52  
  22   21 FM  Bauma Jiří                  2137 CZE ŠO TJ DUKLA Praha                           OK  6   0   48  52  
  23   18     Hruška Jan                  2161 CZE Unichess Praha                              OK  6   0   47  51  
  24    5 IM  Jirovský Pavel              2299 CZE Sokol Kolín                                 OK  6   0   46  50  
  25   28     Zima Jan                    2063 CZE ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov                            OK  6   0   45½ 49½ 
  26   22     Weissbeck Simon             2118 GER Schwarze Pumpe Freiburg                     OK  6   0   45  49  
  27   44     Koper Štefan                1912 CZE ŠK Mahrla Praha                        S65  OK  6   0   44  47½ 
  28   50     Minbayev Bolatbek           1854 KAZ Praha                                       OK  6   0   43½ 46½ 
  29   25     Jínová Lucie              F 2090 CZE ŠK Česká Lípa                               OK  6   0   43  46½ 
  30   40     Melich Jindřich             1959 CZE TJ Pankrác Praha                       S65  OK  6   0   42  46  
  31  106     Souček Jan                  1442 CZE Šachy Štěpán Praha                     U14  OK  6   0   42  43½ 
  32   69     Hozda Max                   1726 CZE ŠO TJ DUKLA Praha                      U14  OK  6   0   41½ 45  
  33   37     Přibyl Radomír              1983 CZE TJ Spartak Pelhřimov                        OK  6   0   41  45  
  34   46     Plášek Zdeněk               1896 CZE TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice                     OK  6   0   41  44  
  35   38     Bartoníček Zdeněk           1974 CZE ŠK Garde Kaznějov                      S65  OK  6   0   40½ 44½ 
  36   96     Rousek Jan                  1506 CZE Unichess Praha                         U16  OK  6   0   40  43  
  37    9 IM  Burdalev Kirill             2276 CZE ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha                    OK 5½   0   54½ 58½ 
  38   17     Eret Matouš                 2167 CZE ŠK Sokol Klatovy                       U20  OK 5½   0   47½ 51½ 
  39   57     Ocelák Jakub                1774 CZE Unichess Praha                         U16  OK 5½   0   46½ 50½ 
  40   87     Souček Petr                 1576 CZE Unichess Praha                         U16  OK 5½   0   45½ 49½ 
  41   34     Špírek Adam                 1995 CZE ŠK Česká Lípa                               OK 5½   0   45½ 49  
  42   39     Matveev Artem               1972 UKR Mykolajiv                              U18  OK 5½   0   43½ 46½ 
  43   47     Jecha Petr                  1891 CZE TJ Jiskra Jaroměř                           OK 5½   0   43  46½ 
  44   54     Václavík Jan                1826 CZE ŠK Teplice                             U16  OK 5½   0   42½ 45½ 
  45   20     Kotál Václav                2150 CZE ŠACHklub Písek                              OK 5½   0   42  46  
  46   67     Doležal Oldřich             1740 CZE GROP Praha                                  OK 5½   0   42  44½ 
  47   75     Jiroušek Jan                1665 CZE 2222 ŠK Polabiny Pardubice             U18  OK 5½   0   41½ 45  
  48   33     Groh Jiří                   2003 CZE ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad Praha                S65  OK 5½   0   41  44½ 
  49   43 WFM Přibylová Sofie           F 1922 CZE ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha               U20  OK 5½   0   41  44½ 
  50   32 CM  Petras Milan                2003 CZE Šachový klub Bohnice Praha                  OK 5½   0   37  40½ 
  51   36     Brouček Tomáš               1987 CZE ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov                            OK 5½   0   36½ 40  
  52   45     Jirásek Jiří                1899 CZE Šachový klub Slovan Jirkov             S65  OK 5½   0   36½ 39  
  53  109     Porš Jaroslav               1435 CZE ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov                       U16  OK  5   0   45½ 47½ 
  54   29     Němec Jáchym                2061 CZE Klub šachistů Říčany 1925              U14  OK  5   0   45  48½ 
  55   56     Bouška Jiří                 1814 CZE 2222 ŠK Polabiny Pardubice             U10  OK  5   0   45  47  
  56   73     Vít Zdeněk                  1679 CZE Steinitz - Makabi Praha                S65  OK  5   0   43½ 47  
  57  119     Vajdík Josef                1352 CZE Klub šachistů Říčany 1925              U18  OK  5   0   43½ 46  
  58   48     Buksa Jaromír               1886 CZE Praha                                  S65  OK  5   0   43  47  
  59  124     Roubal Matyáš               1263 CZE ŠK Sokol Klatovy                       U12  OK  5   0   42½ 44½ 
  60   42     Musil Vítězslav             1933 CZE Agentura 64 Grygov                     S65  OK  5   0   42  46  
  61   12     Liuba Volodymyr             2216 UKR TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice                     OK  5   0   42  45½ 
  62   76     Krňák Vladimír              1658 CZE TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice                S65  OK  5   0   41½ 45  
  63   62     Plicka Petr                 1759 CZE ŠK Liběhrad Libčice nad Vltavou             OK  5   0   41½ 44  
  64   35     Doležal Vít                 1994 CZE TJ AERO Odolena Voda                        OK  5   0   40½ 44  
  65   26 CM  Beneš Petr                  2078 CZE ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice                        OK  5   0   40½ 43½ 
  66   51     Russa Roberto               1842 HUN Vízügyi Sport Club                          OK  5   0   40½ 43½ 
  67   59     Železný Jan                 1766 CZE Sportovní klub Kbely Praha                  OK  5   0   40½ 43½ 
  68  163     Christensen Axel Emil       1000 DEN Birkerod                               S65  OK  5   0   40  44  
  69   90     Kolbušovský Michal          1548 CZE ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha               U16  OK  5   0   40  42½ 
  70  179     Niesner Ondřej              1000 CZE ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha                    OK  5   0   40  42  
  71   61     Barabas Aleš                1764 CZE ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha                    OK  5   0   40  41½ 
  72   68     Závůrková Monika          F 1737 CZE TJ Kavalier Sázava                          OK  5   0   39½ 42  
  73   53     Židů Jan                    1830 CZE ŠK Mlejn Praha                              OK  5   0   39  42½ 
  74   74     Legkostup Maxim             1675 CZE TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice                     OK  5   0   39  41  
  75   97     Sichrovský Tomáš            1495 CZE ŠK Česká Lípa                          U18  OK  5   0   38½ 40½ 
  76   88     Hocek Lukáš                 1565 CZE ŠK Rakovník                            U20  OK  5   0   38  41  
  77  101     Hosová Sandra             F 1472 CZE Sokol Buštěhrad                        U16  OK  5   0   38  40  
  78   58     Macoun Jiří                 1770 CZE ŠO TJ DUKLA Praha                      S65  OK  5   0   37½ 40½ 
  79   83     Buřita Dobroslav            1616 CZE Šachový klub Frýdlant                       OK  5   0   37½ 40  
  80  115     Rucabado Štefan             1392 CZE Unichess Praha                         U18  OK  5   0   36  38½ 
  81   81     Trunečka Tomáš              1642 CZE Praha                                       OK  5   0   35  38  
  82   92     Majzlan Blažej              1544 SVK MK Slovenský orol Prievidza            S65  OK  5   0   34½ 37½ 
  83   85     Slavík Pavel                1591 CZE TJ Spartak Pelhřimov                        OK  5   0   34  36  
  84  104     Hoang Do Ba Huy             1448 CZE ŠK Praha-Smíchov                       U12  OK  5   0   34  35½ 
  85   49     Picek Miroslav              1863 CZE TJ Neratovice                               OK 4½   0   42½ 46  
  86   31     Pavlíček Petr               2014 CZE Šachový klub Loko Praha                S65  OK 4½   0   41½ 45½ 
  87   66     Čimbora Matěj               1740 CZE ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha                    OK 4½   0   40½ 44  
  88   41     Budinský Petr               1955 CZE ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha                    OK 4½   0   39½ 43  
  89   91     Strnadová Monika          F 1546 CZE Klub šachistů Říčany 1925              U16  OK 4½   0   39  42  
  90   60     Franc Lubor                 1764 CZE Sokol Kolín                            S65  OK 4½   0   39  41  
  91   84     Bartoň Milan                1613 CZE ŠO Praga Praha                         S65  OK 4½   0   38  41  
  92  120     Veny Jaume                  1318 CZE ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha               U14  OK 4½   0   38  41  
  93   65     Šaur František              1745 CZE TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice                S65  OK 4½   0   37½ 39½ 
  94  129     Bernt Theodor               1204 CZE ŠK Praha-Smíchov                       U14  OK 4½   0   36½ 39½ 
  95   95     Štogr Viktor                1507 CZE Unichess Praha                         U14  OK 4½   0   36  39½ 
  96  131     Leština ml. Petr            1180 CZE ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha               U16  OK 4½   0   36  38½ 
  97   64     Chamoso Javier              1746 CZE TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice                     OK 4½   0   34½ 35½ 
  98  130     Chon Jeremy                 1189 CZE TJ Bohemians Praha                     U12  OK 4½   0   34  36½ 
  99   80     Ragula Marián               1642 CZE ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha                    OK 4½   0   34  36½ 
 100   77     Řeřábek Jaroslav            1657 CZE Klub šachistů Říčany 1925              S65  OK 4½   0   34  36½ 
 101  117     Kraus Petr                  1368 CZE Chess club Písek                            OK 4½   0   34  36  
 102  108     Rous Dominik                1439 CZE ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha               U16  OK 4½   0   33  35  
 103  152     Gvazava Mikhail             1008 CZE ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha               U18  OK  4   0   42  46  
 104   82     Závůrka Vladimír            1639 CZE TJ Kavalier Sázava                          OK  4   0   42  46  
 105  155     Breiner Daniel              1000 CZE Praha                                       OK  4   0   39½ 42½ 
 106  127     Sboev Kirill                1247 CZE ŠK Aurora-šach. škola A. Karpova Praha U10  OK  4   0   38½ 41½ 
 107   98     Harašta František           1489 CZE ŠK Mahrla Praha                        S65  OK  4   0   38  41  
 108   55     Fišer Jiří                  1817 CZE Unichess Praha                         S65  OK  4   0   38  39½ 
 109  118     Verner Matěj                1362 CZE ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad Praha                U14  OK  4   0   37½ 40  
 110  142     Dvořáček Vojtěch            1250 CZE TJ Bohemians Praha                          OK  4   0   37  40  
 111   70     Kalvach Ladislav            1723 CZE ŠK Mahrla Praha                        S65  OK  4   0   37  40  
 112  102     Beguivin Alan               1470 CZE Praha                                       OK  4   0   36½ 39½ 
 113  168     Jurčík Róbert               1000 SVK Turzovka                                    OK  4   0   36  38½ 
 114  111     Sochor Václav               1432 CZE ŠK ZŠ Horka nad Moravou                U10  OK  4   0   35½ 37½ 
 115  107     Jodas Daniel                1439 CZE ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov                       U16  OK  4   0   35½ 37½ 
 116  110     Novák Alan                  1435 CZE ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov                       U18  OK  4   0   35½ 37  
 117  125     Táborská Aneta            F 1257 CZE ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov                       U18  OK  4   0   35  38  
 118  138     Mrázek Tomáš                1510 CZE ŠK Praha-Smíchov                            OK  4   0   35  38  
 119  128     Davaakhuu Anungoo         F 1219 CZE TJ Kobylisy Praha                      U12  OK  4   0   34½ 37  
 120  113     Leština st. Petr            1413 CZE ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha                    OK  4   0   34½ 36½ 
 121  136     Vodička Jan                 1049 CZE Klub šachistů Říčany 1925              U20  OK  4   0   34½ 35½ 
 122   89     Papírník Milan              1549 CZE ŠO Praga Praha                              OK  4   0   34  36  
 123  112     Bára Josef                  1413 CZE ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha                    OK  4   0   33  35  
 124   99     Vaško Pavel                 1485 CZE TJ Bohemians Praha                     S65  OK  4   0   32½ 34½ 
 125   63     Lexa Václav                 1757 CZE TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice                S65  OK  4   0   32½ 34½ 
 126  100     Sarbojeet Bhowmick          1475 IND SK OAZA Praha                               OK  4   0   32  34  
 127  140     Sochor Antonín              1288 CZE ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov                       U10  OK  4   0   31½ 34½ 
 128   93     Štrba Marián                1533 CZE Sportovní klub Kbely Praha             U20  OK  4   0   31  33  
 129  164     Jakubše Tamae Severína    F 1000 CZE TJ Bohemians Praha                     U10  OK  4   0   30½ 31½ 
 130  123     Rössler Erik                1275 CZE TJ AERO Odolena Voda                   U12  OK  4   0   29½ 30½ 
 131   78     Chloupek Petr               1654 CZE TJ Kobylisy Praha                           OK 3½   0   41½ 45  
 132   79     Brotánek Tomáš              1643 CZE TJ Jince                               U18  OK 3½   0   38½ 41  
 133  176     Mashkov Dmitry              1000 CZE ŠK Mlejn Praha                              OK 3½   0   36½ 40  
 134  137     Půlpán Jiří                 1639 CZE Praha                                       OK 3½   0   36  39  
 135   71     Kolbušovský Petr            1699 CZE ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha                    OK 3½   0   36  38  
 136  114     Táborský Václav             1413 CZE ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov                       U12  OK 3½   0   36  38  
 137   94     Akerman Jan                 1527 CZE ŠO Praga Praha                         S65  OK 3½   0   34½ 38  
 138  132     Pánek Daniel                1177 CZE ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha               U16  OK 3½   0   34  36½ 
 139  135     Martínek Denis              1103 CZE Šachový klub Bohnice Praha             U12  OK 3½   0   32½ 34½ 
 140  103     Švihnos Vladimír            1449 CZE TJ AERO Odolena Voda                   S65  OK 3½   0   32  34  
 141  133     Hosová Stella             F 1148 CZE Sokol Buštěhrad                        U14  OK 3½   0   31½ 34  
 142  170     Kašpar Maroš                1000 CZE Praha                                       OK 3½   0   31  33½ 
 143  139     Novák Peter                 1303 CZE ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha                    OK 3½   0   31  33½ 
 144  147     Dubský Lukáš                1098 CZE ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha               U14  OK 3½   0   31  32  
 145  159     Decastelo Filip             1000 CZE Praha                                       OK 3½   0   30½ 33  
 146  105     Raba Milan                  1444 CZE Šachový klub Praha 4                   S65  OK 3½   0   29½ 31½ 
 147  177     Medvetskyy Danylo           1000 CZE ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha               U12  OK 3½   0   25  27  
 148  116     Kosťukevič Sergej           1375 CZE Praha                                       OK  3   0   39  42  
 149  171     Květ Ivo                    1000 CZE Kladno                                 S65  OK  3   0   36½ 38½ 
 150  143     Rössler Michal              1234 CZE TJ AERO Odolena Voda                        OK  3   0   32½ 33½ 
 151  141     Svoboda Ondřej              1252 CZE ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov                       U12  OK  3   0   31  33  
 152  165     Janda Viktor                1000 CZE Unichess Praha                         U14  OK  3   0   30½ 32½ 
 153  150     Bucková Barbora           F 1059 CZE ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov                       U14  OK  3   0   30½ 31½ 
 154  151     Klimeš Martin               1037 CZE ŠK 1921 Zábřeh                         U14  OK  3   0   30½ 31½ 
 155  144     Čížek Filip                 1168 CZE ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad Praha                U10  OK  3   0   30  32  
 156  178     Mojžíš Jaroslav             1000 CZE Praha                                       OK  3   0   30  32  
 157  182     Zajíček Radek               1000 CZE Praha                                       OK  3   0   30  32  
 158  173     Liška David                 1000 CZE Praha                                       OK  3   0   30  32  
 159  145     Bílek Alexander             1109 CZE TJ Bohemians Praha                     U14  OK  3   0   30  32  
 160  172     Laube Tomáš                 1000 CZE Praha                                  U10  OK  3   0   29½ 31½ 
 161  157     Burša Josef                 1000 CZE ŠO TJ Sokol Voznice                    U14  OK  3   0   29½ 30½ 
 162  161     Hrdina Kryštof              1000 CZE Bořanovice                             U16  OK  3   0   29  31  
 163  174     Luňáček Luboš               1000 CZE ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov                       U12  OK  3   0   26½ 28½ 
      175     Mach Miroslav               1000 CZE ŠO TJ Sokol Voznice                    S65  OK  3   0   26½ 28½ 
 165  160     Dědeček Tomáš               1000 CZE ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad Praha                     OK 2½   0   33½ 35  
 166  122     Vávrová Jaroslava         F 1290 CZE ŠK Praha-Smíchov                       S65  OK 2½   0   33  35  
 167  134     Vávrová Jiřina            F 1109 CZE Šachový klub Praha 4                   S65  OK 2½   0   33  34½ 
 168  121     Floriánová Barbora        F 1317 CZE ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov                       U10  OK 2½   0   32½ 33½ 
 169  148     Kubát František             1095 CZE ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha               U14  OK 2½   0   30  31½ 
 170  167     Javořík Viktor              1000 CZE ŠK Praha-Smíchov                            OK 2½   0   28½ 30  
 171  156     Brynosh Daryna            F 1000 CZE ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha               U18  OK  2   0   32½ 34½ 
 172  158     Burša Lukáš                 1000 CZE ŠO TJ Sokol Voznice                         OK  2   0   30½ 31½ 
 173  154     Bauer Sebastian             1000 CZE ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha               U14  OK  2   0   30  31  
 174  146     Hyška Melichar              1100 CZE ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha               U10  OK  2   0   29½ 31½ 
 175  153     Mojžíšová Barbora         F 1008 CZE ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad Praha                U10  OK  2   0   28½ 30½ 
 176  169     Kašpar Adam                 1000 CZE ŠO TJ Sokol Voznice                    U10  OK  2   0   24½ 25½ 
 177  162     Chloupková Bára           F 1000 CZE Praha                                  U18  OK  2   0   24½ 25½ 
 178  126     Pobříslová Ivana          F 1249 CZE TJ AERO Odolena Voda                        OK  2   0   22  23  
 179  180     Porter William              1000 CZE Praha 6                                U10  OK  2   0   21½ 22½ 
 180  149     Šámal Jiří                  1089 CZE ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha               U10  OK 1½   0   31½ 34  
 181  166     Jaruška Adam                1000 CZE ŠO TJ Sokol Voznice                    U16  OK  1   1   24½ 25½ 
 182  181     Šámal Jakub                 1000 CZE ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha               U10  OK  1   0   22  23


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year